Mémorial Jean-Jacques Gadisseur
ASAF B-Short Div 1-2-3 #2 • ASAF B-Short Div 4 #2 • ASAF B-Short Div PH #2 • ASAF B-Short Div SR #2
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2023, Sombreffe • Namur Racing Club • entries/finish - 91/60 • asphalt 56,68 km
1. | Langenakens Jonas - Delvaux Kenneth | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Autostal Atlantic | 29:09 | ||
2. | Vandevelde Greg - Nys Eddy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ecurie Hesbaye | 30:39 | ||
3. | Vandevelde Eddy - Simons Kristien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ecurie Hesbaye | 31:18 |
1. | Marique Eddy - Marique Christopher | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Namur Racing Club | 31:28 | ||
2. | Lallement Jacques-Antoine - Vangeebergen François | Renault Clio RS | Motor Club Haute-Sûre | 32:39 | ||
3. | Nuée Michaël - Delpire Emelyne | Peugeot 208 R2 | Hainaut Motor Club | 32:44 |
1. | Langenakens Jonas - Delvaux Kenneth | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Autostal Atlantic | 29:09 | ||
2. | Vandevelde Greg - Nys Eddy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ecurie Hesbaye | 30:39 | ||
3. | Vandevelde Eddy - Simons Kristien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ecurie Hesbaye | 31:18 |
1. | Renard Laurent - Fraipont Dominique | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Ecurie New Racing | 37:27 | ||
2. | Léonard Bernard - Sauvage Sébastien | BMW 323i E30 | Namur Racing Club | 38:09 | ||
3. | Horicks Bernard - Allaer Pascal | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Royale Ecurie Azur | 38:33 |
1. | Dechany Jean-Marc - Gillet Ludovic | Peugeot 205 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 34:47 | ||
2. | Bernard Michel - Van Bladel Bernard | Toyota Starlet | Ecurie Automobile Rançoise | 36:37 | ||
3. | Grevesse Olivier - Grevesse Nathalie | BMW 325i E30 | Braine Auto Club | 37:32 |
1. | Marique Eddy - Marique Christopher | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Namur Racing Club | 31:28 | ||
2. | Lallement Jacques-Antoine - Vangeebergen François | Renault Clio RS | Motor Club Haute-Sûre | 32:39 | ||
3. | Nuée Michaël - Delpire Emelyne | Peugeot 208 R2 | Hainaut Motor Club | 32:44 |
1. | Langenakens Jonas - Delvaux Kenneth | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Autostal Atlantic | 29:09 | ||
2. | Vandevelde Greg - Nys Eddy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ecurie Hesbaye | 30:39 | ||
3. | Vandevelde Eddy - Simons Kristien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ecurie Hesbaye | 31:18 |
1. | Renard Laurent - Fraipont Dominique | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Ecurie New Racing | 37:27 | ||
2. | Léonard Bernard - Sauvage Sébastien | BMW 323i E30 | Namur Racing Club | 38:09 | ||
3. | Horicks Bernard - Allaer Pascal | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Royale Ecurie Azur | 38:33 |
1. | Dechany Jean-Marc - Gillet Ludovic | Peugeot 205 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 34:47 | ||
2. | Bernard Michel - Van Bladel Bernard | Toyota Starlet | Ecurie Automobile Rançoise | 36:37 | ||
3. | Grevesse Olivier - Grevesse Nathalie | BMW 325i E30 | Braine Auto Club | 37:32 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4 • ASAF Div PH • ASAF Div SR
25. 6. – 26. 6. 2022, Isnes • Namur Racing Club • entries/finish - 83/55 • asphalt 70,40 km
1. | Henrard Dylan - Salingros Christopher | BMW M3 E46 | 40:37 | |||
2. | Pagnotta Ercole - Van Camberg Jonathan | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 41:08 | |||
3. | Wiart Jonathan - Burlet Denis | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 41:09 |
1. | Henrard Dylan - Salingros Christopher | BMW M3 E46 | 40:37 | |||
2. | Pagnotta Ercole - Van Camberg Jonathan | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 41:08 | |||
3. | Wiart Jonathan - Burlet Denis | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 41:09 |
1. | Delleuse Julien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 41:14 | |||
2. | Marique Eddy - Marique Christopher | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 41:22 | |||
3. | Hubin Stéphane - Van Huffel Laurent | Opel Omega 3000 | 41:49 |
1. | Renard Laurent - Fraipont Dominique | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 49:04 | |||
2. | Maslowski Marek - De Bels Mike | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 50:20 | |||
3. | Léonard Bernard - Ernoux Julien | BMW 323i E30 | 51:21 |
1. | Deshayes Cédric - Hannot Fabian | Opel Ascona A | 42:46 | |||
2. | Schoolmeesters Tom - Vanrijkelen David | BMW M3 E30 | 43:55 | |||
3. | Jacques Jean-Claude - Scieur Nathalie | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | 45:16 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4 • ASAF Div PH • ASAF Div SR
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2019, Sombreffe • entries/finish - 47/30 • asphalt 70,39 km
1. | Bécaert Steve - Van de Walle Hanne | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 43:29 | |||
2. | Guillemin Christian - Segers David | Porsche 997 GT3 | 43:59 | |||
3. | Orban Grégory - Wilmet Manon | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 44:32 |
1. | Bécaert Steve - Van de Walle Hanne | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 43:29 | |||
2. | Guillemin Christian - Segers David | Porsche 997 GT3 | 43:59 | |||
3. | Orban Grégory - Wilmet Manon | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 44:32 |
1. | Maroit Cédric - Fauchet Diego | Peugeot 106 | 46:01 | |||
2. | Marchal Philippe - Salingros Christopher | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 46:31 | |||
3. | Compère Vincent - Thirion Mathieu | BMW E30 | 46:43 |
1. | Maslowski Marek - De Bels Mike | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 55:00 | |||
2. | Verdin Fernand - Hallin Maureen | Simca Rallye 2 | 58:47 |
1. | Deshayes Cédric - Beguint Kimberley | Opel Ascona A | 1:06:25 |
1. | Schockaert Patrick - Heymans Jurgen | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 37:40 | |||
2. | Guillemin Christian - Segers David | Porsche 997 GT3 | 37:52 | |||
3. | Marique Eddy - Marique Christopher | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 38:36 |
1. | Schockaert Patrick - Heymans Jurgen | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 37:40 | |||
2. | Guillemin Christian - Segers David | Porsche 997 GT3 | 37:52 | |||
3. | Guillemin Alexandre - Thonnard Maximilien | Nissan 350Z | 40:14 |
1. | Marique Eddy - Marique Christopher | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 38:36 | |||
2. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Surinx Grégory | Peugeot 206 RC | 39:13 | |||
3. | Wirtz Marcel - Vandekerkhove Didier | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 39:40 |