Rally El Corte Inglés / Islas Canarias
IRC #2 • European Cup South #2 (coef 10) • IRC 2WD #2 • IRC Production #2 • Spain #1 • Canary Islands #1 • Challenge Twingo R2 (E) #1 (coef 1.5) • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #1
15. 3. – 17. 3. 2012, Las Palmas • entries/finish - 67/47 • asphalt 240,92 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:21:46.5 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 2:22:14.8 | ||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | IMEX Laca Competicion | 2:24:11.8 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:21:46.5 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 2:22:14.8 | ||
3. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Canarias Sport Club | 2:25:00.1 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:21:46.5 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 2:22:14.8 | ||
3. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Canarias Sport Club | 2:25:00.1 |
1. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 2:30:46.8 | ||
2. | Antxustegi Gorka - Suárez Gabriel | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 2:31:05.4 | ||
3. | Marrero Ángel L. - Marrero Víctor J. | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | Escudería Aterura | 2:33:13.9 |
1. | Consani Robert - Beynet Cédric | Renault Mégane RS | 2:38:00.0 | |||
2. | Tempestini Marco - Pulpea Dorin | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 2:39:29.4 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | IMEX Laca Competicion | 2:24:11.8 | ||
2. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Canarias Sport Club | 2:25:00.1 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - López Marín Ramón | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 2:25:11.7 |
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Canarias Sport Club | 2:25:00.1 | ||
2. | Capdevila Fernando - Rivero David | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 2:27:41.6 | |||
3. | Ponce José María - Larrodé Carlos | BMW M3 E30 | 2:31:48.8 |
1. | Diego Marcos B. - Diego Vicente | Renault Twingo RS R2 | C.D. Peñucas | 2:44:24.6 | ||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:49:15.1 | |||
3. | Aragonés Francisco Luis - "Cuko Bañobre" | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Escudería Ourense | 2:50:36.6 |
IRC #2 • European Cup South #1 (coef 10) • IRC 2WD #2 • IRC Production #2 • Spain #2 • Canary Islands #2 (coef 12) • Challenge Twingo R2 (E) #2 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #2
14. 4. – 16. 4. 2011, Las Palmas • entries/finish - 71/55 • asphalt 190,59 km - (cancelled 23,07 km)
1. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:40:38.1 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:40:39.6 | ||
3. | Neuville Thierry - Gilsoul Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Bel-Lux | 1:40:46.3 |
1. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:40:38.1 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:40:39.6 | ||
3. | Neuville Thierry - Gilsoul Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Bel-Lux | 1:40:46.3 |
1. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:40:38.1 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:40:39.6 | ||
3. | Neuville Thierry - Gilsoul Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Bel-Lux | 1:40:46.3 |
1. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:46:12.1 | ||
2. | Antxustegi Gorka - Suárez Gabriel | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:47:45.0 | ||
3. | Marrero Ángel L. - Marrero Víctor J. | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | Escudería Aterura | 1:48:36.0 |
1. | Barrios José Luis - Martel Amaranto | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:50:49.0 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.I.A | 1:41:37.0 | ||
2. | Magalhães Bruno - Grave Paulo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Portugal | 1:42:27.9 | ||
3. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Ford Fiesta S2000 | RMC Motorsport | 1:42:48.2 |
1. | Lorenzo Marco - Gómez Néstor | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:43:18.1 | |||
2. | Viera Alfonso P. - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | 1:43:38.2 | |||
3. | Ponce José María - Larrodé Carlos | BMW M3 E30 | 1:48:33.0 |
1. | Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto | Renault Twingo RS R2 | AMP Classic Team | 1:55:11.3 | ||
2. | Gracia Rubén - Sanjuan Diego | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:55:35.4 | |||
3. | Ballesteros Roberto - Fernández Silva Fernando | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:55:40.5 |
1. | Mantecón Eugenio - Noriega Alejandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:48:56.2 |
IRC #4 • European Cup South #1 (coef 10) • IRC 2WD #4 • Spain #2 • Canary Islands #2 (coef 12) • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #2
29. 4. – 1. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 59/42 • asphalt 221,59 km - (cancelled 7,80 km)
1. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:12:27.4 | ||
2. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:12:35.5 | ||
3. | Wilks Guy - Pugh Phil | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 2:13:03.8 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:12:27.4 | ||
2. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:12:35.5 | ||
3. | Wilks Guy - Pugh Phil | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 2:13:03.8 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:12:27.4 | ||
2. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:12:35.5 | ||
3. | Wilks Guy - Pugh Phil | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda UK | 2:13:03.8 |
1. | Lemes Yeray - Peñate Rogelio | Ford Fiesta R2 | 2:26:39.8 | |||
2. | Cruz Enrique - García Mahy | Ford Fiesta R2 | Copi Sport | 2:28:35.8 | ||
3. | Souto Vázquez Jesús M. - Vázquez David | Ford Fiesta R2 | RMC Motorsport | 2:33:22.1 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | 2:14:00.5 | |||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:14:52.5 | |||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 2:19:32.4 |
1. | Viera Alfonso P. - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 2:13:54.1 | |||
2. | Ponce José María - Larrodé Carlos | BMW M3 E30 | 2:19:57.7 | |||
3. | Barrios José Luis - Rivero Eloy | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Escudería Aterura | 2:25:40.2 |
1. | Cima Artime Fran - Noriega Alejandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 2:20:15.2 | |||
2. | Gracia Rubén - Sanjuan Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 2:22:33.9 |
European Cup South #1 (coef 10) • Spain #2 • Canary Islands #2 (coef 10) • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #2 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #2
23. 4. – 25. 4. 2009 • entries/finish - 68/43 • asphalt 220,45 km
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 2:13:23.9 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.I.A | 2:14:24.1 | ||
3. | Concepción Santiago - Ghuneim Olivares Nazer | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | 2:15:12.1 |
1. | Martín Armide - Rodríguez Rivero Alejandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | IMEX Laca Competicion | 2:19:57.5 | ||
2. | Barrios José Luis - Rivero Eloy | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 2:29:31.9 | |||
3. | Mendoza Victor M. - Vega Delgado Francisco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Aterura | 2:31:15.7 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 2:13:23.9 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.I.A | 2:14:24.1 | ||
3. | Concepción Santiago - Ghuneim Olivares Nazer | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | 2:15:12.1 |
1. | Concepción Santiago - Ghuneim Olivares Nazer | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | 2:15:12.1 | |||
2. | Martín Armide - Rodríguez Rivero Alejandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | IMEX Laca Competicion | 2:19:57.5 | ||
3. | Ponce José María - Larrodé Carlos | BMW M3 E30 | Escudería Aterura | 2:23:34.7 |
1. | Vallín Esteban - Cué Daniel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:37:47.1 | ||
2. | Pazó Figueroa Pablo - Veloso Marcos | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 2:39:06.8 | |||
3. | Rey Vázquez Pablo - Uzal Miguel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:40:27.9 |
1. | Lemes Yeray - Vega Samuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | IMEX Laca Competicion | 2:17:48.8 | ||
2. | Martín Armide - Rodríguez Rivero Alejandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | IMEX Laca Competicion | 2:19:57.5 |
European Cup South #2 (coef 5) • Spain #2 (coef 1.5) • Canary Islands #2 (coef 10) • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #2 • Nissan 350 Z (E) #2
18. 4. – 19. 4. 2008, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 60/40 • asphalt 205,86 km - (cancelled 21,51 km)
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:55:21.2 | ||
2. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:55:50.0 | ||
3. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:56:39.0 |
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:55:50.0 | ||
2. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:56:39.0 | ||
3. | Garré Óscar - Carrera Cándido | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:01:07.7 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:55:21.2 | ||
2. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:55:50.0 | ||
3. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:56:39.0 |
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:55:50.0 | ||
2. | Viera Alfonso P. - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Copi Sport | 1:57:08.3 | ||
3. | Torres José Antonio - García Mahy | Renault Clio R3 | 2:02:03.5 |
1. | López-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan Carlos | Nissan 350Z | 2:04:59.7 | |||
2. | Gracia Rubén - Sanjuan Diego | Nissan 350Z | 2:18:43.3 |
European Cup South #1 (coef 5) • Spain #2 • Canary Islands #2 (coef 10) • Desafío Peugeot (E) #2
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2006 • entries/finish - 55/34 • asphalt 186,62 km
1. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Renault Clio S1600 | IMEX Laca Competicion | 1:58:49.2 | ||
2. | Solà Dani - Amigò Colón Xavier | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:59:01.6 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Renault Clio S1600 | Escudería Ourense | 1:59:33.4 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Renault Clio S1600 | IMEX Laca Competicion | 1:58:49.2 | ||
2. | Solà Dani - Amigò Colón Xavier | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:59:01.6 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Renault Clio S1600 | Escudería Ourense | 1:59:33.4 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Renault Clio S1600 | IMEX Laca Competicion | 1:58:49.2 | ||
2. | Solà Dani - Amigò Colón Xavier | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:59:01.6 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Renault Clio S1600 | Escudería Ourense | 1:59:33.4 |
1. | Torres José Antonio - García Mahy | Renault Mégane Maxi | Escudería Zapatera Sport | 1:45:14.2 | ||
2. | García Mastaglio David - Guerra Bernardino | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:46:14.2 | |||
3. | Suárez Francisco José - Quintero Mario Jesús | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:52:11.1 |
1. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Haro Álex | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:08:57.8 | |||
2. | Segura Emilio - Varón Maribel | Peugeot 206 XS | Automóvil Club Castellón | 2:09:01.2 | ||
3. | Entrecanales Eloy - Odriozola Borja | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:10:08.6 |
Regional Rally finished one Special Stage before final of Rally.