Rally Costa de Almería / Costa del Sol
Andalucía #3 (coef 5)
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2023, Almería • Automóvil Club de Almería • entries/finish - 30/21 • asphalt 82,62 km
1. | Aznar José Antonio - Román Ruiz Osel | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 47:40.6 | ||
2. | Adorna Moreno Jesús - Acevedo Orihuela José E. | Peugeot 208 T16 | Escudería Sliks Sevilla | 47:53.8 | ||
3. | Hernández Personal Sergio - Alonso Gabarda Miguel Ángel | Ford Fiesta N5 | Escudería Milesocasiones.com | 47:55.1 |
1. | Aznar José Antonio - Román Ruiz Osel | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 47:40.6 | ||
2. | Adorna Moreno Jesús - Acevedo Orihuela José E. | Peugeot 208 T16 | Escudería Sliks Sevilla | 47:53.8 | ||
3. | Hernández Personal Sergio - Alonso Gabarda Miguel Ángel | Ford Fiesta N5 | Escudería Milesocasiones.com | 47:55.1 |
Andalucía #7 (coef 6)
4. 11. – 5. 11. 2022, Almería • Automóvil Club de Almería • entries/finish - 19/15 • asphalt 110,76 km
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. | Hyundai i20 R5 | C.D. Plemar Sport | 1:09:27.9 | ||
2. | García Mateos Alberto - Castillejo García Alejandro | Renault Clio Sport | C.M. Circuito de Jerez | 1:14:39.9 | ||
3. | Molina Díaz Antonio - Pérez López Antonio José | Peugeot 208 R2 | A.C. Almería | 1:15:23.5 |
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. | Hyundai i20 R5 | C.D. Plemar Sport | 1:09:27.9 | ||
2. | García Mateos Alberto - Castillejo García Alejandro | Renault Clio Sport | C.M. Circuito de Jerez | 1:14:39.9 | ||
3. | Molina Díaz Antonio - Pérez López Antonio José | Peugeot 208 R2 | A.C. Almería | 1:15:23.5 |
Andalucía #6 (coef 5)
29. 10. – 30. 10. 2021 • Automóvil Club de Almería • entries/finish - 27/16 • asphalt 115,08 km
1. | Aznar José Antonio - Galán de La Fuente José Crisanto | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 1:16:28.9 | ||
2. | Pérez Gaitán Francisco - Rumi Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 1:18:53.0 | ||
3. | Fuentes García Juan Carlos - García Ferry José | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.C. Almería | 1:20:27.1 |
1. | Aznar José Antonio - Galán de La Fuente José Crisanto | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 1:16:28.9 | ||
2. | Pérez Gaitán Francisco - Rumi Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 1:18:53.0 | ||
3. | Fuentes García Juan Carlos - García Ferry José | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.C. Almería | 1:20:27.1 |
Andalucía #3 (coef 5)
10. 5. – 12. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 28/19 • asphalt 125,88 km
1. | Aznar José Antonio - Galán de La Fuente José Crisanto | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 1:21:42.6 | ||
2. | Fuentes García Juan Carlos - García Ferry José | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 1:26:01.1 | ||
3. | Galán de La Fuente Rafael L. - Espinosa Varon Rocío B. | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Escudería Sierra Morena | 1:26:30.4 |
1. | Aznar José Antonio - Galán de La Fuente José Crisanto | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 1:21:42.6 | ||
2. | Fuentes García Juan Carlos - García Ferry José | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 1:26:01.1 | ||
3. | Galán de La Fuente Rafael L. - Espinosa Varon Rocío B. | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Escudería Sierra Morena | 1:26:30.4 |
Andalucía #3
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2018 • entries/finish - 45/32 • asphalt 124,40 km
1. | Aznar José Antonio - Galán de La Fuente José Crisanto | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 1:18:52.5 | ||
2. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Arrebola Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | C.D. Plemar Sport | 1:20:25.3 | ||
3. | Martín Aneas David - Sánchez Pérez Pablo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AGR Competición | 1:21:49.5 |
1. | Aznar José Antonio - Galán de La Fuente José Crisanto | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 1:18:52.5 | ||
2. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Arrebola Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | C.D. Plemar Sport | 1:20:25.3 | ||
3. | Martín Aneas David - Sánchez Pérez Pablo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AGR Competición | 1:21:49.5 |
Andalucía #4
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2017 • entries/finish - 39/18 • asphalt 116,36 km
1. | Gil Gambero Óscar - Causse Manuel | Opel Adam R2 | Escudería Local Sport | 1:16:21.3 | ||
2. | Rodríguez González Carlos - Rodríguez Benítez Alicia | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería Sliks Sevilla | 1:16:48.4 | ||
3. | Aznar José Antonio - Galán de La Fuente José Crisanto | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 1:17:32.4 |
1. | Gil Gambero Óscar - Causse Manuel | Opel Adam R2 | Escudería Local Sport | 1:16:21.3 | ||
2. | Rodríguez González Carlos - Rodríguez Benítez Alicia | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería Sliks Sevilla | 1:16:48.4 | ||
3. | Aznar José Antonio - Galán de La Fuente José Crisanto | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 1:17:32.4 |
Andalucía #4
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2016 • entries/finish - 28/21 • asphalt 97,28 km
1. | Aznar José Antonio - Galán de La Fuente José Crisanto | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 1:00:37.2 | ||
2. | Cordero Pedro - Galán de la Fuente María Luisa | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Local Sport | 1:02:18.0 | ||
3. | Polidura Francisco Javier - Aguirre Amadeo | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:03:46.3 |
1. | Aznar José Antonio - Galán de La Fuente José Crisanto | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 1:00:37.2 | ||
2. | Cordero Pedro - Galán de la Fuente María Luisa | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Local Sport | 1:02:18.0 | ||
3. | Polidura Francisco Javier - Aguirre Amadeo | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:03:46.3 |
Spain others
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2015 • entries/finish - 26/20 • asphalt 97,28 km
1. | Aznar José Antonio - Galán de La Fuente José Crisanto | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | A.C. Almería | 1:02:15.7 | ||
2. | Zapata Rodríguez José María - Pérez Orellana Antonio | Renault Mégane RS | A.C. Almería | 1:05:46.1 | ||
3. | Caballero Muñoz José Antonio - Barba Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Co 2013 Sport | 1:06:53.6 |
Spain others
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2014 • entries/finish - 34/24 • asphalt 116,55 km
1. | Cordero Pedro - Fuentes Parrilla Francisco | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Local Sport | 1:18:33.1 | ||
2. | Zapata Rodríguez José María - Pérez Orellana Antonio | Renault Clio R3 | A.C. Almería | 1:20:14.6 | ||
3. | Cañizares Santiago - Martín Vallejo José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:21:12.7 |
Andalucía #4 (coef 5)
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2013 • Automóvil Club de Almería • entries/finish - 29/21 • asphalt 80,00 km
1. | Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel - González Márquez José A. | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 54:29.2 | |||
2. | Cordero Pedro - Pérez Orellana Antonio | Peugeot 206 | 56:01.3 | |||
3. | Fernández Marín Fernando - Rossini Williams | Subaru Impreza STi Spec C | AGR Competición | 56:14.1 |
1. | Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel - González Márquez José A. | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 54:29.2 | |||
2. | Cordero Pedro - Pérez Orellana Antonio | Peugeot 206 | 56:01.3 | |||
3. | Fernández Marín Fernando - Rossini Williams | Subaru Impreza STi Spec C | AGR Competición | 56:14.1 |
Andalucía #6 (coef 5)
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2012 • Automóvil Club de Almería • entries/finish - 23/14 • asphalt
1. | Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel - Martín Sáez Sergio | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 50:52.6 | |||
2. | Zapata Rodríguez José María - Rodríguez López Arnoldo | Fiat Punto S1600 | A.C. Almería | 51:58.7 | ||
3. | Jiménez Bermúdez Francisco - Chamorro Alberto | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | C.D. Plemar Sport | 52:39.7 |
1. | Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel - Martín Sáez Sergio | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 50:52.6 | |||
2. | Zapata Rodríguez José María - Rodríguez López Arnoldo | Fiat Punto S1600 | A.C. Almería | 51:58.7 | ||
3. | Jiménez Bermúdez Francisco - Chamorro Alberto | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | C.D. Plemar Sport | 52:39.7 |
Andalucía #2 (coef 4)
5. 6. – 6. 6. 2010 • Automóvil Club de Almería • entries/finish - 60/35 • asphalt 85,00 km
1. | Villar Enrique - Chamorro Alberto | Renault Mégane Maxi | 52:00.9 | |||
2. | Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel - García Egea Miguel Ángel | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Automóvil Club Alborán | 52:20.0 | ||
3. | Camacho Sánchez Juan - Adán Óscar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RS Sport | 53:01.4 |
1. | Villar Enrique - Chamorro Alberto | Renault Mégane Maxi | 52:00.9 | |||
2. | Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel - García Egea Miguel Ángel | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Automóvil Club Alborán | 52:20.0 | ||
3. | Camacho Sánchez Juan - Adán Óscar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RS Sport | 53:01.4 |
Andalucía #3
4. 4. – 5. 4. 2009, El Ejido • entries/finish - 43/27 • asphalt
1. | Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel - García Egea Miguel Ángel | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Automóvil Club Alborán | 1:02:10.6 | ||
2. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Cerezo Martín Sergio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Automóvil Club Granada 2001 | 1:03:21.9 | ||
3. | Maldonado Manuel - Rumi Marcos | Seat Ibiza Kit Car | A.C. Almería | 1:04:47.9 |
1. | Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel - García Egea Miguel Ángel | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Automóvil Club Alborán | 1:02:10.6 | ||
2. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Cerezo Martín Sergio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Automóvil Club Granada 2001 | 1:03:21.9 | ||
3. | Maldonado Manuel - Rumi Marcos | Seat Ibiza Kit Car | A.C. Almería | 1:04:47.9 |
Andalucía
6. 6. – 7. 6. 2008, El Ejido • entries/finish - 51/28 • asphalt
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Ramírez Ortiz José Ignacio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 1:02:22.1 | |||
2. | Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel - Gómez Ruiz Francisco | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 1:03:32.9 | |||
3. | Maldonado Manuel - Fuentes Juan Carlos | Seat Ibiza Kit Car | A.C. Almería | 1:03:57.8 |
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Ramírez Ortiz José Ignacio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 1:02:22.1 | |||
2. | Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel - Gómez Ruiz Francisco | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 1:03:32.9 | |||
3. | Maldonado Manuel - Fuentes Juan Carlos | Seat Ibiza Kit Car | A.C. Almería | 1:03:57.8 |
Andalucía
8. 6. – 9. 6. 2007, El Ejido • entries/finish - 49/30 • asphalt 104,30 km
1. | Segura Emilio - García Espejo Manuel | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Escudería Mijas Racing | 1:00:09.0 | ||
2. | Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel - Rumi Marcos | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Automóvil Club Alborán | 1:00:41.0 | ||
3. | Jiménez Bermúdez Francisco - Chamorro Gámez Carlos | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:00:55.0 |
Andalucía
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2006, El Ejido • entries/finish - 50/? • asphalt
1. | Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel - Rumi Marcos | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Automóvil Club Alborán | |||
2. | Agüí Francisco Javier - Ramírez Ortiz José Ignacio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ||||
3. | Ruiz Rafael - García Ferry José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | A.C. Almería |
1. | Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel - Rumi Marcos | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Automóvil Club Alborán | |||
2. | Agüí Francisco Javier - Ramírez Ortiz José Ignacio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ||||
3. | Ruiz Rafael - García Ferry José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | A.C. Almería |
Spain others
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2005, El Ejido • entries/finish - 34/22 • asphalt
1. | Villar Enrique - Garret Federico | Renault Mégane Maxi | ||||
2. | Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel - Rumi Marcos | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | ||||
3. | Maldonado Manuel - Fuentes Juan Carlos | Seat Ibiza Kit Car |
Andalucía
13. 6. 2004, El Ejido • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Villar Enrique - Garret Federico | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:02:54.1 | |||
2. | Martínez Saco Rafael - García-Ibarrola Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:03:18.4 | |||
3. | Servillera Fernando - Pérez Martín Faustino | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | 1:04:43.8 |
1. | Villar Enrique - Garret Federico | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:02:54.1 | |||
2. | Martínez Saco Rafael - García-Ibarrola Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:03:18.4 | |||
3. | Servillera Fernando - Pérez Martín Faustino | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | 1:04:43.8 |
Spain others
6. 6. – 7. 6. 2003 • entries/finish - 42/33 • asphalt
1. | Villar Enrique - Aviñó Ignacio | Renault Mégane Maxi | Escudería Gibralfaro | 52:12 | ||
2. | Segura Emilio - García Espejo Manuel | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Concesionarios Peugeot | 52:41 | ||
3. | Maldonado Manuel - Fuentes Juan Carlos | Seat Ibiza Kit Car | A.C. Almería | 53:13 |
Spain others (coef 3)
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2002, El Ejido • entries/finish - 41/? • asphalt
1. | Teruel José Antonio - García Espejo Manuel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Concesionarios Peugeot | |||
2. | Ruiz Rafael - Rodríguez Salvador José Luis | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | A.C. Almería | |||
3. | Román José Antonio - García Egea Miguel Ángel | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | Automóvil Club Alborán |
Spain others
24. 11. – 25. 11. 2000, Almería • entries/finish - 35/? • asphalt
1. | Villar Enrique - Garret Federico | Renault Mégane Maxi | ||||
2. | Pimentel Luís - Nunes Fernando | Subaru Impreza 555 | ||||
3. | Rueda Luís - García José María | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
Spain others
1. 5. – 2. 5. 1999, Almería • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Villar Enrique - Garret Federico | Renault Mégane Maxi | ||||
2. | Moreno Francisco - Marchena Baena Rafael | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | ||||
3. | Maldonado Manuel - Fernández Joya Luis Miguel | Renault Clio Williams |
Spain others
18. 4. – 19. 4. 1998, Almería • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Villar Enrique - Garret Federico | Renault Mégane Maxi | ||||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Peugeot 106 Maxi | ||||
3. | Jiménez Bermúdez Francisco - Carmona José | Citroën ZX |
Spain others
19. 4. – 20. 4. 1997, Almería • entries/finish - 33/? • asphalt
1. | Palomares Rafael - Ramos José | Renault Clio Williams | ||||
2. | Villar Enrique - Garret Federico | Renault Clio Williams | ||||
3. | Molina Antonio 'Nono' - Lasso Ernesto | Peugeot 306 GTI |
Spain Tarmac Cup
10. 8. – 11. 8. 1990, Almería • entries/finish - ?/64 • asphalt
1. | Ambudio Francesc - Anglada Joaquim | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | ||||
2. | "Carlos" - Rodríguez Hernández Heriberto | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | ||||
3. | Arenillas Juan Miguel - Jover Francisco Ramón | Peugeot 309 GTI |
1. | Ambudio Francesc - Anglada Joaquim | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | ||||
2. | "Carlos" - Rodríguez Hernández Heriberto | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | ||||
3. | Arenillas Juan Miguel - Jover Francisco Ramón | Peugeot 309 GTI |
Spain Tarmac Cup
10. 7. – 11. 7. 1989 • entries/finish - 45/? • asphalt
1. | Arenillas Juan Miguel - Jover Francisco Ramón | Peugeot 309 GTI | ||||
2. | Velasco Juan - Velasco Antonio | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ||||
3. | Dávila ?? - López ??? | Renault 5 GT Turbo |
1. | Arenillas Juan Miguel - Jover Francisco Ramón | Peugeot 309 GTI | ||||
2. | Velasco Juan - Velasco Antonio | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ||||
3. | Dávila ?? - López ??? | Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Spain Tarmac Cup #9
22. 10. – 23. 10. 1988, Almería • entries/finish - 39/29 • asphalt
1. | Pérez Medardo - Rivero José Manuel | Lancia 037 Rally | ||||
2. | Etchebers Marc - González Bermúdez Humberto | Porsche 911 SC RS | ||||
3. | Foncueva Cele - Belzunces Salvador | Renault 5 GT Turbo |
1. | Pérez Medardo - Rivero José Manuel | Lancia 037 Rally | ||||
2. | Etchebers Marc - González Bermúdez Humberto | Porsche 911 SC RS | ||||
3. | Foncueva Cele - Belzunces Salvador | Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Spain Tarmac Cup #10
21. 11. – 22. 11. 1987, Almería • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Etchebers Marc - Blázquez José | Porsche 911 SC RS | ||||
2. | Arenillas Juan Miguel - Jover Francisco Ramón | Peugeot 205 GTI | ||||
3. | Palomo Francisco - Jiménez Fernando | Peugeot 205 GTI |
1. | Etchebers Marc - Blázquez José | Porsche 911 SC RS | ||||
2. | Arenillas Juan Miguel - Jover Francisco Ramón | Peugeot 205 GTI | ||||
3. | Palomo Francisco - Jiménez Fernando | Peugeot 205 GTI |
1. | Martínez Sánchez Miguel - Guisado M. Enrique | Seat 124 / 2000 | 1:46:37.0 | |||
2. | de Miguel José Ramón - Vaz Serafin | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:46:38.0 | |||
3. | Castillo Juanjo - Siles F. | Seat 124 / 2000 | 1:48:24.0 |
1. | Martínez Sánchez Miguel - Guisado M. Enrique | Seat 124 / 2000 | 1:46:37.0 | |||
2. | de Miguel José Ramón - Vaz Serafin | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:46:38.0 | |||
3. | Castillo Juanjo - Siles F. | Seat 124 / 2000 | 1:48:24.0 |
1. | Martínez Sánchez Miguel - Guisado M. Enrique | Seat 124 / 2000 | 1:46:37.0 | |||
2. | de Miguel José Ramón - Vaz Serafin | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:46:38.0 | |||
3. | Castillo Juanjo - Siles F. | Seat 124 / 2000 | 1:48:24.0 |
Some stage times can be consulted in itinerary
Spain Tarmac Cup
5. 10. – 6. 10. 1985 • entries/finish - 28/? • asphalt 177,00 km
1. | Alonso-Lamberti Carlos - Rodríguez Pérez Manuel | Opel Manta 400 | ||||
2. | Etchebers Marc - Amorena José R. | Porsche 911 SC RS | ||||
3. | Díaz Juan Antonio - Blázquez José | Citroën Visa Chrono |
1. | Alonso-Lamberti Carlos - Rodríguez Pérez Manuel | Opel Manta 400 | ||||
2. | Etchebers Marc - Amorena José R. | Porsche 911 SC RS | ||||
3. | Díaz Juan Antonio - Blázquez José | Citroën Visa Chrono |
Spain Tarmac Cup
8. 12. – 9. 12. 1984 • entries/finish - 20/? • asphalt
1. | Palomo Francisco - Aguilera Pascual | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | ||||
2. | Castillo Juanjo - Jiménez Fernando | Seat 124 / 2000 | ||||
3. | Gilabert Francisco - Meléndez Víctor M. | Renault 5 Copa |
1. | Palomo Francisco - Aguilera Pascual | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | ||||
2. | Castillo Juanjo - Jiménez Fernando | Seat 124 / 2000 | ||||
3. | Gilabert Francisco - Meléndez Víctor M. | Renault 5 Copa |
Spain #28 (coef 3)
11. 12. – 12. 12. 1982, Ulula del Río • entries/finish - 36/14 • asphalt 217,50 km
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 SC | 2:39:47 | |||
2. | Pradera Juan Carlos - Olaizola Ignacio | Renault 5 Turbo | 2:53:47 | |||
3. | Tévar Helio - Concustell Pascual | Seat 124 / 2000 | 2:55:47 |
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 SC | 2:39:47 | |||
2. | Pradera Juan Carlos - Olaizola Ignacio | Renault 5 Turbo | 2:53:47 | |||
3. | Tévar Helio - Concustell Pascual | Seat 124 / 2000 | 2:55:47 |
Spain others
19. 12. – 20. 12. 1981 • entries/finish - 23/12 • asphalt
1. | Villar Ricardo - Díaz Juan Antonio | Porsche 911 SC | ||||
2. | Piñeiro Carlos - Iglesias Pablo | Porsche 911 SC | ||||
3. | González Mancebo - Blázquez José | Seat 124 / 2100 |
Spain #15
9. 12. – 10. 12. 1978, Almería • entries/finish - 33/19 • asphalt 189,10 km
1. | de Bagration Jorge - Llopis Nuria | Lancia Stratos HF | Escudería Díez Competición | 2:15:37 | ||
2. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | Escudería Palmera | 2:20:05 | ||
3. | Caba Claudi - Aymamí Joan | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | Escudería Costa Brava | 2:23:28 |
1. | de Bagration Jorge - Llopis Nuria | Lancia Stratos HF | Escudería Díez Competición | 2:15:37 | ||
2. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | Escudería Palmera | 2:20:05 | ||
3. | Caba Claudi - Aymamí Joan | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | Escudería Costa Brava | 2:23:28 |
Spain #20 (coef 3)
3. 12. – 4. 12. 1977, Almería • entries/finish - 36/16 • asphalt
1. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Seat 124 Proto | 1:45:49 | |||
2. | Cañellas Gual Salvador Snr. - Sabater Jordi | Seat 124 Proto | 1:48:03 | |||
3. | Caba Claudi - Galofré Miguel | Porsche 911 Carrera | 1:48:39 |
1. | Zanini Antonio - Petisco Juan José | Seat 124 Proto | 1:45:49 | |||
2. | Cañellas Gual Salvador Snr. - Sabater Jordi | Seat 124 Proto | 1:48:03 | |||
3. | Caba Claudi - Galofré Miguel | Porsche 911 Carrera | 1:48:39 |
Spain #19
4. 12. – 5. 12. 1976, Almería • entries/finish - 42/30 • asphalt
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 2:10:07 | |||
2. | de Bagration Jorge - Barbeito Manuel | Lancia Stratos HF | 2:11:06 | |||
3. | Lezama Leguizamón Fernando - Abans Juan Manuel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:11:39 |
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 2:10:07 | |||
2. | de Bagration Jorge - Barbeito Manuel | Lancia Stratos HF | 2:11:06 | |||
3. | Lezama Leguizamón Fernando - Abans Juan Manuel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:11:39 |
Spain #19 (coef 3)
7. 12. – 8. 12. 1975, Almería • entries/finish - 37/25 • asphalt
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | ||||
2. | Lezama Leguizamón Fernando - Abans Juan Manuel | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | ||||
3. | Trabado Carlos - Serrano José Luis | Seat 1430 / 1800 |
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | ||||
2. | Lezama Leguizamón Fernando - Abans Juan Manuel | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | ||||
3. | Trabado Carlos - Serrano José Luis | Seat 1430 / 1800 |
Spain #15 (coef 5.2)
7. 12. – 8. 12. 1974, Almería • entries/finish - 57/? • asphalt
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | ||||
2. | Fernández García Juan - Rabat Esteban | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | ||||
3. | Zanini Antonio - Martínez Adam Eduardo | Seat 1430 / 1800 |
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | ||||
2. | Fernández García Juan - Rabat Esteban | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | ||||
3. | Zanini Antonio - Martínez Adam Eduardo | Seat 1430 / 1800 |
Spain #16 (coef 5)
8. 12. – 9. 12. 1973 • entries/finish - 73/34 • asphalt
1. | Pradera Juan Carlos - Comyn Ricardo | Seat 124 / 1600 | 1:27:12 | |||
2. | Guillaume Sylvain - Luce | Jidé 1600 | 1:28:51 | |||
3. | "Crady" - Fernández Víctor | Porsche 914/6 GT | Escudería GES | 1:29:37 |
1. | Pradera Juan Carlos - Comyn Ricardo | Seat 124 / 1600 | 1:27:12 | |||
2. | Guillaume Sylvain - Luce | Jidé 1600 | 1:28:51 | |||
3. | "Crady" - Fernández Víctor | Porsche 914/6 GT | Escudería GES | 1:29:37 |
Spain #21 (coef 5.2)
9. 12. – 10. 12. 1972, Almería • entries/finish - 56/23 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Bäbler Bebié Jorge - Antolín Ricardo | Seat 124 / 1600 | 1:30:43 | |||
2. | Cañellas Gual Salvador Snr. - Ferrater Daniel | Seat 124 / 1600 | 1:32:18 | |||
3. | Juncosa Manuel - Sabater Víctor | Seat 1430 | 1:33:03 |
1. | Bäbler Bebié Jorge - Antolín Ricardo | Seat 124 / 1600 | ||||
2. | Cañellas Gual Salvador Snr. - Ferrater Daniel | Seat 124 / 1600 | ||||
3. | Juncosa Manuel - Sabater Víctor | Seat 1430 |
Spain #20 (coef 4.2)
7. 12. – 8. 12. 1971, Almería • entries/finish - 63/34 • asphalt
1. | Ruiz-Giménez Alberto - de Sauto Enrique | Fiat Abarth 2000 | 1:32:44 | |||
2. | Lencina José Manuel - Caballero Angel Luis | Porsche 911 S | 1:32:48 | |||
3. | "Roter Fogel" - Ramón Guerrero Jaime | Porsche 914/6 GT | Escudería GES | 1:33:40 |
1. | Ruiz-Giménez Alberto - de Sauto Enrique | Fiat Abarth 2000 | 1:32:44 | |||
2. | Lencina José Manuel - Caballero Angel Luis | Porsche 911 S | 1:32:48 | |||
3. | "Roter Fogel" - Ramón Guerrero Jaime | Porsche 914/6 GT | Escudería GES | 1:33:40 |
Spain #14
12. 12. – 13. 12. 1970, Almería • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Lencina José Manuel - Mato Juan | Porsche 911 S | 2:22:02 | |||
2. | Reverter Estanislao - "Ventura" | Porsche 911 S | 2:22:53 | |||
3. | "Gregorio" - "Chang-Lyn" | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 2:27:49 |
1. | Lencina José Manuel - Mato Juan | Porsche 911 S | 2:22:02 | |||
2. | Reverter Estanislao - "Ventura" | Porsche 911 S | 2:22:53 | |||
3. | "Gregorio" - "Chang-Lyn" | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 2:27:49 |
Spain #9 (coef 4)
6. 12. – 8. 12. 1969 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | "Gregorio" - Rodríguez Zapico Emilio | Alpine-Renault A110 1440 | ||||
2. | Cañellas Gual Salvador Snr. - Domínguez Carlos | Alpine-Renault A110 1440 | ||||
3. | Pavón José - Marquina Leopoldo | Alpine-Renault A110 1300 |
1. | "Gregorio" - Rodríguez Zapico Emilio | Alpine-Renault A110 1440 | ||||
2. | Cañellas Gual Salvador Snr. - Domínguez Carlos | Alpine-Renault A110 1440 | ||||
3. | Pavón José - Marquina Leopoldo | Alpine-Renault A110 1300 |
Spain
7. 12. – 8. 12. 1968, Almería • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Fernández García Juan - "Artemi" | Porsche 911 R | ||||
2. | Tramont Bernard - Cañedo Santiago | Alpine-Renault A110 1440 | ||||
3. | de Leonibus Paolo - Angiolini Roberto | Porsche 911 R |
1. | Fernández García Juan - "Artemi" | Porsche 911 R | ||||
2. | Tramont Bernard - Cañedo Santiago | Alpine-Renault A110 1440 | ||||
3. | de Leonibus Paolo - Angiolini Roberto | Porsche 911 R |
Spain (coef 17)
7. 12. – 8. 12. 1967 • entries/finish - 53/? • asphalt
1. | Angiolini Roberto - "Jolly" | Lancia Fulvia HF 1.4 Prototype | ||||
2. | de Bagration Jorge - Fuertes F. | Lancia Fulvia HF | ||||
3. | Ruiz-Giménez Alberto - Cañedo Santiago | Alpine-Renault A110 1300 |
1. | Angiolini Roberto - "Jolly" | Lancia Fulvia HF 1.4 Prototype | ||||
2. | de Bagration Jorge - Fuertes F. | Lancia Fulvia HF | ||||
3. | Ruiz-Giménez Alberto - Cañedo Santiago | Alpine-Renault A110 1300 |
Spain others
19. 8. – 20. 8. 1966, Almería • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Grifoll Oliva Ramón - Artiñano Luis | Mini Cooper S | ||||
2. | Samsó Puig Jaime - Maristany J. | Mini Cooper S | ||||
3. | Palao Juan - ? | Mini Cooper S |
Spain others
19. 8. – 20. 8. 1965, Almería • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Sanjuan Francisco - Lazcano C. | Ford Cortina Lotus MK1 A | ||||
2. | Molina J. A. - Montero M. | Renault Gordini | ||||
3. | Ochoa Domínguez Víctor - Lazcano Jaime | Seat Abarth |
Spain others
23. 8. 1964, Almería • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Mariotti René Georges - ? | |||||
2. | Fernández Torres Ángel - ? | |||||
3. | Romero Blanco Emilio - ? |