Forest Rally
Australia #2 • Australia 4WD Series #2 • Western Australia #2 • Western Australia 2WD #2 • Australia Classic #2
28. 3. – 29. 3. 2015 • entries/finish - 41/37 • gravel 113,14 km
1. | Evans Eli - Weston Glen | Citroën DS3 R3T | Citroën Australia | 1:11:08.8 | ||
2. | Evans Simon - Searcy Ben | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | Tankformers | 1:11:55.5 | ||
3. | Taylor Molly - Hayes William | Renault Clio R3 | 1:12:08.8 |
1. | Evans Eli - Weston Glen | Citroën DS3 R3T | Citroën Australia | 1:11:08.8 | ||
2. | Evans Simon - Searcy Ben | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | Tankformers | 1:11:55.5 | ||
3. | Taylor Molly - Hayes William | Renault Clio R3 | 1:12:08.8 |
1. | Patton Mick - Webb Bernie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Repco Rally Team | 1:12:34.4 | ||
2. | Tostevin Doug - Adams Tamara | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:13:42.5 | |||
3. | Dowel Justin - Lee Matt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Activ Rallysport | 1:20:17.9 |
1. | Tostevin Doug - Adams Tamara | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:13:42.5 | |||
2. | Whittle Garry - Heuchan Michael | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:15:55.5 | |||
3. | Steele Michael - Dewhurst Tracey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:16:34.1 |
1. | Travers Mark - Floyd Tony | Toyota Corolla AE86 | 1:19:00.3 | |||
2. | White Alex - White Lisa | Nissan Silvia | 1:19:56.6 | |||
3. | Leatt-Hayter Geoff - Helm Paul | Nissan Silvia S13 | 1:21:38.3 |
1. | Bates Neal - Taylor Coral | Toyota Celica RA40 | 1:13:42.4 | |||
2. | Badenoch Clay - Dunbar Andrew | Toyota Celica RA40 | Baden Motorsport | 1:19:35.3 | ||
3. | Stilling Trevor - Trinder Colin | Nissan Stanza | SW Motorsport | 1:20:41.2 |
Australia #1 • Australia 4WD Series #1 • Western Australia #1 • Western Australia 2WD #1 • Clubman Cup Series - WA #1 • Australia Classic #1
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2015 • entries/finish - 56/40 • gravel 102,02 km
1. | Markovic Bradley - Macneall Glenn | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Maximum Motorsport | 1:06:54.7 | ||
2. | Patton Mick - Webb Bernie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Repco Rally Team | 1:07:12.3 | ||
3. | Webber Robert - Feaver Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:07:20.4 |
1. | Taylor Molly - Hayes William | Renault Clio R3 | 1:07:54.1 | |||
2. | Evans Eli - Weston Glen | Citroën DS3 R3T | Citroën Australia | 1:08:09.6 | ||
3. | Vlad Razvan - Nicoli Daymon | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:10:08.7 |
1. | Markovic Bradley - Macneall Glenn | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Maximum Motorsport | 1:06:54.7 | ||
2. | Patton Mick - Webb Bernie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Repco Rally Team | 1:07:12.3 | ||
3. | Webber Robert - Feaver Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:07:20.4 |
1. | Markovic Bradley - Macneall Glenn | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Maximum Motorsport | 1:06:54.7 | ||
2. | Webber Robert - Feaver Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:07:20.4 | |||
3. | Vlad Razvan - Nicoli Daymon | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:10:08.7 |
1. | Vlad Razvan - Nicoli Daymon | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:10:08.7 | |||
2. | Leatt-Hayter Geoff - Helm Paul | Nissan Silvia S13 | 1:13:21.4 | |||
3. | Travers Mark - Floyd Tony | Toyota Corolla AE86 | 1:14:10.3 |
1. | Lowther Jason - Lowther Paul | Toyota Corolla | 1:11:34.5 | |||
2. | Courtis Dene - Staltari Anthony | Toyota Corolla FX GT | 1:11:53.2 | |||
3. | Percival Andrew - Mansfield Jessica | Honda Civic | 1:13:37.4 |
1. | Bates Neal - Taylor Coral | Toyota Celica RA40 | 1:08:02.7 | |||
2. | Badenoch Clay - Dunbar Andrew | Toyota Celica RA40 | Baden Motorsport | 1:14:01.2 | ||
3. | Stilling Trevor - Trinder Colin | Nissan Stanza | SW Motorsport | 1:15:30.3 |
Australia #4 • Australia 4WD Series #4 • Western Australia #2 • Western Australia 2WD #2 • Australia Classic #4 • Australia SxS #2
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2014 • entries/finish - 37/29 • gravel 111,76 km
1. | King Dylan - Tierney Lee | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:09:01.9 | |||
2. | Reeves Brendan - Gelsomino Rhianon | Mazda 2 | Brendan Reeves Motorsport | 1:10:03.3 | ||
3. | Tostevin Doug - Adams Tamara | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:10:15.3 |
1. | Reeves Brendan - Gelsomino Rhianon | Mazda 2 | Brendan Reeves Motorsport | 1:10:03.3 | ||
2. | Sullens Tony - Rabbett-Barkley Julia | Citroën DS3 R3T | Citroën Australia | 1:12:15.9 | ||
3. | Coppin Adrian - Batten Tim | Citroën DS3 R3T | Citroën Australia | 1:12:28.8 |
1. | King Dylan - Tierney Lee | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:09:01.9 | |||
2. | Tostevin Doug - Adams Tamara | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:10:15.3 | |||
3. | O'Dowd John - Searcy Ben | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:14:00.7 |
1. | King Dylan - Tierney Lee | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:09:01.9 | |||
2. | Tostevin Doug - Adams Tamara | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:10:15.3 | |||
3. | O'Dowd John - Searcy Ben | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:14:00.7 |
1. | Keating Sean - Ash Caleb | Nissan Silvia S13 | Allstar Garage | 1:16:15.1 | ||
2. | Leatt-Hayter Geoff - Helm Paul | Nissan 180SX | 1:16:28.2 | |||
3. | Pearce Nathan - Adams Daniel | Toyota Celica | 1:27:58.1 |
1. | Miles Graeme - Miles Kathy | Holden Commodore | 1:29:18.9 |
1. | Crocker Cody - Foletta Greg | Polaris RZR XP 1000 | Polaris Racing | 1:10:29.8 | ||
2. | Guest Michael - Green David | Can-Am Maverick 1000 X RS | BRP Australia | 1:13:31.9 | ||
3. | Chivers Nathan - Chivers Les | Can-Am Maverick 1000 X RS | 1:24:12.9 |
Australia #3 • Australia 4WD Series #3 • Western Australia #1 • Western Australia 2WD #1 • Clubman Cup Series - WA #1 • Australia Classic #3 • Australia SxS #1
4. 4. – 5. 4. 2014 • entries/finish - 64/11 • gravel 104,43 km
1. | Pedder Scott - Moscatt Dale | Renault Clio R3 | Walkinshaw Performance Rally Team | 1:08:06.6 | ||
2. | King Dylan - Tierney Lee | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:08:13.3 | |||
3. | Reeves Brendan - Gelsomino Rhianon | Mazda 2 | Brendan Reeves Motorsport | 1:08:39.4 |
1. | Pedder Scott - Moscatt Dale | Renault Clio R3 | Walkinshaw Performance Rally Team | 1:08:06.6 | ||
2. | Reeves Brendan - Gelsomino Rhianon | Mazda 2 | Brendan Reeves Motorsport | 1:08:39.4 | ||
3. | Coppin Adrian - Batten Tim | Citroën DS3 R3T | Citroën Australia | 1:12:08.6 |
1. | King Dylan - Tierney Lee | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:08:13.3 | |||
2. | Webber Robert - Chudleigh Anthony | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:10:19.7 | |||
3. | Tostevin Doug - Adams Tamara | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:10:47.7 |
1. | King Dylan - Tierney Lee | Subaru Impreza WRX | 49:52.5 | |||
2. | Webber Robert - Chudleigh Anthony | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 51:17.2 | |||
3. | Tostevin Doug - Adams Tamara | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 51:34.6 |
1. | Keating Sean - Ash Caleb | Nissan Silvia S13 | Allstar Garage | 59:05.6 | ||
2. | van Kann Andy - Hayes Abbey | Toyota Corolla Levin TE27 | 1:01:59.2 | |||
3. | Pearce Nathan - Adams Daniel | Toyota Celica | 1:02:32.5 |
1. | Lowther Jason - Lowther Paul | Toyota Corolla | 54:21.8 | |||
2. | Rattenbury Carl - Rattenbury Tracey | Ford Escort MK1 | 55:23.6 | |||
3. | Leighton Duncan - Louden Marc | Ford Escort MK1 | 55:24.8 |
1. | Miles Graeme - Miles Kathy | Holden Commodore | 1:04:31.4 |
1. | Crocker Cody - Foletta Greg | Polaris RZR XP 1000 | Polaris Racing | 50:17.7 | ||
2. | Guest Michael - Green David | Can-Am Maverick 1000 X RS | BRP Australia | 52:49.0 | ||
3. | Chivers Nathan - Chivers Les | Can-Am Maverick 1000 X RS | 53:17.9 |
Only Australian championship and 4WD series went through stage 4, therefore we cannot add other sections to overall classification.
Australia #4 • Australia 4WD Series #4 • Western Australia #2 • Western Australia 2WD #2 • Australia Classic #2 • Australia SxS #2
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2013 • entries/finish - 38/27 • gravel 104,17 km
1. | Pedder Scott - Moscatt Dale | Renault Clio R3 | Swisse Renault Sport Rally Team | 1:04:42.5 | ||
2. | Evans Eli - Weston Glen | Honda Jazz G2 | Tankformers | 1:05:01.5 | ||
3. | Hynes Leigh - Percival Stuart | Subaru Impreza GT | True Blue Alarms | 1:05:18.8 |
1. | Pedder Scott - Moscatt Dale | Renault Clio R3 | Swisse Renault Sport Rally Team | 1:04:42.5 | ||
2. | Evans Eli - Weston Glen | Honda Jazz G2 | Tankformers | 1:05:01.5 | ||
3. | Wilde Tom - Hayes William | Renault Clio R3 | Tom Wilde Renault Sport RT | 1:06:32.5 |
1. | Hynes Leigh - Percival Stuart | Subaru Impreza GT | True Blue Alarms | 1:05:18.8 | ||
2. | Tostevin Doug - Doe Ryan | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | S Technic - Specialist Subaru Garage | 1:07:17.5 | ||
3. | O'Dowd John - Searcy Ben | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Maximum Motorsport | 1:09:00.2 |
1. | Hynes Leigh - Percival Stuart | Subaru Impreza GT | True Blue Alarms | 1:05:18.8 | ||
2. | King Dylan - Tierney Lee | Subaru Impreza WRX | Scene Signs | 1:06:35.3 | ||
3. | Tostevin Doug - Doe Ryan | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | S Technic - Specialist Subaru Garage | 1:07:17.5 |
1. | Vlad Razvan - Nicoli Daymon | Ford Fiesta ST | MAXYrally.com.au | 1:10:04.1 | ||
2. | Keating Sean - Ash Caleb | Nissan Silvia S13 | Allstar Garage | 1:10:22.4 | ||
3. | White Alex - White Lisa | Nissan Silvia S13 | Information Proficiency | 1:15:03.2 |
1. | Horobin Fro - Ryan Nick | Datsun 180B | Frosport Internationale | 1:13:44.2 | ||
2. | Ludlam John - Wood Michael | Datsun 1600 | ULX 110 Performance Oils | |||
3. | Beard Mark - Gleeson Jim | Datsun 1200 Coupé | Subway Woolgoolga |
1. | Crocker Cody - Foletta Greg | Polaris RZR XP | Polaris Australia | 1:11:36.8 | ||
2. | Chivers Nathan - Chivers Les | Can-Am Maverick 1000 RS | 1:13:22.2 | |||
3. | Hughes Iain - Barnes Adam | Polaris RZR XP | ARB Tamworth | 1:18:14.0 |
SxS re-run the Ellis stage as SS16 and the Healthway stage as SS18.
Australia #3 • Australia 4WD Series #3 • Western Australia #1 • Western Australia 2WD #1 • Clubman Cup Series - WA #1 • Australia Classic #1 • Australia SxS #1
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2013 • entries/finish - 61/35 • gravel 105,89 km
1. | Stone Alex - Drury Hanna | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Redline Oils | 1:09:08.3 | ||
2. | Evans Eli - Weston Glen | Honda Jazz G2 | Tankformers | 1:10:47.2 | ||
3. | Wilde Tom - Hayes William | Renault Clio R3 | Tom Wilde Renault Sport RT | 1:11:31.9 |
1. | Evans Eli - Weston Glen | Honda Jazz G2 | Tankformers | 1:10:47.2 | ||
2. | Wilde Tom - Hayes William | Renault Clio R3 | Tom Wilde Renault Sport RT | 1:11:31.9 | ||
3. | Pedder Scott - Moscatt Dale | Renault Clio R3 | Swisse Renault Sport Rally Team | 1:11:37.9 |
1. | O'Dowd John - Searcy Ben | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Maximum Motorsport | 1:14:38.0 | ||
2. | Tostevin Doug - Doe Ryan | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | S Technic - Specialist Subaru Garage | 1:22:17.7 | ||
3. | Di Lallo Adrian - Pedersen Roger | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Red Earth Motorsport |
1. | Stone Alex - Drury Hanna | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Redline Oils | 1:09:08.3 | ||
2. | King Dylan - Tierney Lee | Subaru Impreza WRX | Scene Signs | 1:12:17.2 | ||
3. | Davies Mark - Flood Greg | Subaru Impreza WRX | BeetleBugz Australia | 1:12:42.4 |
1. | Leatt-Hayter Geoff - Helm Paul | Nissan 180SX | Aluminium Products 1964 | 1:18:39.7 | ||
2. | Keating Sean - Ash Caleb | Nissan Silvia S13 | Allstar Garage | 1:19:22.8 | ||
3. | Vlad Razvan - Nicoli Daymon | Ford Fiesta ST | MAXYrally.com.au | 1:22:11.5 |
1. | Travers Mark - Travers Angelina | Toyota Sprinter | 1:16:47.3 | |||
2. | Vass Stephen - Burton Ashley | Datsun 1600 | 1:19:17.4 | |||
3. | Flood Anthony - van Kann Tom | Mitsubishi Lancer | 1:19:38.1 |
1. | Horobin Fro - Ryan Nick | Datsun 180B | Frosport Internationale | 1:20:23.5 | ||
2. | Beard Mark - Gleeson Jim | Datsun 1200 Coupé | Subway Woolgoolga | 1:26:27.5 | ||
3. | Ludlam John - Wood Michael | Datsun 1600 | ULX 110 Performance Oils | 1:29:47.4 |
1. | Crocker Cody - Foletta Greg | Polaris RZR XP | Polaris Australia | 1:22:58.9 | ||
2. | Dowel Justin - Willson Daniel | Can-Am Maverick 1000 RS | 1:28:46.9 | |||
3. | Chivers Nathan - Chivers Les | Can-Am Maverick 1000 RS | 1:34:52.1 |
Australia #5 • Western Australia #2 • Western Australia 2WD #2 • Australia Classic #5 • Australia SxS #5
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2012 • entries/finish - 48/38 • gravel 111,63 km - (cancelled 24,58 km)
1. | Wilde Tom - Tierney Lee | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Pedders Suspension | 52:59.8 | ||
2. | Boaden Michael - Cheers Helen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Wauchope Motors Pty Ltd | 53:22.3 | ||
3. | Stone Alex - Drury Hanna | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 54:09.9 |
1. | Wilde Tom - Tierney Lee | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Pedders Suspension | 52:59.8 | ||
2. | Boaden Michael - Cheers Helen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Wauchope Motors Pty Ltd | 53:22.3 | ||
3. | Drake Charlie - Gleeson Jim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 55:05.7 |
1. | Wilde Tom - Tierney Lee | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Pedders Suspension | 52:59.8 | ||
2. | Stone Alex - Drury Hanna | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 54:09.9 | |||
3. | Tostevin Doug - Adams Tamara | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 56:19.5 |
1. | King Dylan - Hannigan Andrew | Ford Escort | 57:49.0 | |||
2. | Pugh Blair - Helm Paul | Ford Escort MK2 | 58:08.6 | |||
3. | Douglas Kiel - Paynter Anthony | Holden Commodore | 59:08.5 |
1. | David Jeffrey - Geelan Grant | Porsche 911 | 58:28.6 |
1. | Crocker Cody - Foletta Greg | Polaris RZR XP 900 LE | 56:27.3 | |||
2. | Shipp James - Shipp Warren | Polaris RZR XP 900 LE | 59:36.4 | |||
3. | Chivers Nathan - Chivers Les | Polaris RZR XP 900 LE | 1:01:02.5 |
Australia #4 • Western Australia #1 • Western Australia 2WD #1 • Clubman Cup Series - WA #1 • Australia Classic #4 • Australia SxS #4
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2012 • entries/finish - 63/39 • gravel 102,53 km
1. | Wilde Tom - Tierney Lee | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Pedders Suspension | 1:06:28.2 | ||
2. | Boaden Michael - Cheers Helen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Wauchope Motors Pty Ltd | 1:06:36.1 | ||
3. | Box Nicholas - Ridden Ash | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Allstar Garage | 1:06:47.2 |
1. | Wilde Tom - Tierney Lee | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Pedders Suspension | 1:06:28.2 | ||
2. | Boaden Michael - Cheers Helen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Wauchope Motors Pty Ltd | 1:06:36.1 | ||
3. | Box Nicholas - Ridden Ash | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Allstar Garage | 1:06:47.2 |
1. | Wilde Tom - Tierney Lee | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Pedders Suspension | 1:06:28.2 | ||
2. | Stone Alex - Drury Hanna | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:08:38.4 | |||
3. | Davies Steven - Davies Mark | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:11:19.7 |
1. | King Dylan - Hannigan Andrew | Ford Escort | 1:13:40.2 | |||
2. | Wright Julian - De Boer Ian | Datsun 1200 Coupé | 1:14:20.3 | |||
3. | Douglas Kiel - Paynter Anthony | Holden Commodore | 1:15:10.5 |
1. | Snaddon Matthew - Thompson Blake | Toyota Corolla FX GT | 1:16:23.8 | |||
2. | Lowther Jason - Teape Matthew | Toyota Corolla | 1:17:05.9 | |||
3. | van Kann Andy - Marquet James | Toyota Levin | 1:17:56.1 |
1. | David Jeffrey - Geelan Grant | Porsche 911 | 1:13:12.8 |
1. | Crocker Cody - Foletta Greg | Polaris RZR XP 900 LE | 1:20:09.3 | |||
2. | Shipp James - Shipp Warren | Polaris RZR XP 900 LE | 1:23:05.8 | |||
3. | Guest Michael - Green David | Can-Am Maverick 1000 RS | 1:23:21.1 |
Australia #2 • Australia 2WD #2 • Junior (AUS) #2 • Western Australia #2 • Western Australia 2WD #2 • Australia Classic #2 • Premier League (AUS) #2
17. 4. 2011 • entries/finish - 45/38 • gravel 111,63 km
1. | Smart Ryan - Allen John | Toyota Corolla Sportivo | 1:06:21.8 | |||
2. | Pedder Mark - Tierney Lee | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:06:41.9 | |||
3. | Dowel Justin - Lee Matt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:06:44.8 |
1. | Smart Ryan - Allen John | Toyota Corolla Sportivo | 1:06:21.8 | |||
2. | Pedder Mark - Tierney Lee | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:06:41.9 | |||
3. | Dowel Justin - Lee Matt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:06:44.8 |
1. | Vlad Razvan - Nicoli Daymon | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:14:25.7 | |||
2. | Douglas Kiel - Burton Ashley | Holden Commodore VS | 1:15:48.9 | |||
3. | Bruinsma Jacob - White Lisa | Holden Commodore VE | 1:27:13.3 |
1. | Wilde Tom - Wilde Nerralie | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:08:48.9 | |||
2. | Orders Will - Calder Rian | Nissan Silvia S13 | 1:11:48.1 | |||
3. | Rodda James - Piristi Marcus | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:12:32.3 |
1. | Stone Alex - Drury Hanna | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:08:18.3 | |||
2. | Wilde Tom - Wilde Nerralie | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:08:48.9 | |||
3. | Box Nicholas - Ridden Ash | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:09:29.6 |
1. | Orders Will - Calder Rian | Nissan Silvia S13 | 1:11:48.1 | |||
2. | Vlad Razvan - Nicoli Daymon | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:14:25.7 | |||
3. | Leatt-Hayter Geoff - Adams Tamara | Ford Escort | 1:14:33.1 |
1. | Reid Stewart - Stewart Iain | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:14:30.6 | |||
2. | Lowe Barry - Pearl-Lowe Helen | Holden Commodore | 1:16:57.8 | |||
3. | Thompson David - Sanders Matthew | Ford Falcon XY |
1. | Wilde Tom - Wilde Nerralie | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:08:48.9 | |||
2. | Rodda James - Piristi Marcus | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:12:32.3 | |||
3. | Reynolds Derek - Baker Ray | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:13:23.3 |
Australia #1 • Australia 2WD #1 • Junior (AUS) #1 • Western Australia #1 • Western Australia 2WD #1 • Clubman Cup Series - WA #1 • Australia Classic #1 • Premier League (AUS) #1
16. 4. 2011 • entries/finish - 55/43 • gravel 102,65 km
1. | Smart Ryan - Allen John | Toyota Corolla Sportivo | 1:06:19.7 | |||
2. | Pedder Mark - Tierney Lee | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:06:52.1 | |||
3. | Dowel Justin - Lee Matt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:07:06.5 |
1. | Smart Ryan - Allen John | Toyota Corolla Sportivo | 1:06:19.7 | |||
2. | Pedder Mark - Tierney Lee | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:06:52.1 | |||
3. | Dowel Justin - Lee Matt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:07:06.5 |
1. | Evans Eli - Weston Glen | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | 1:08:45.6 | |||
2. | Vlad Razvan - Nicoli Daymon | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:15:11.9 | |||
3. | Douglas Kiel - Burton Ashley | Holden Commodore VS | 1:15:44.3 |
1. | Wilde Tom - Wilde Nerralie | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:09:32.1 | |||
2. | Orders Will - Calder Rian | Nissan Silvia S13 | 1:11:28.8 | |||
3. | Allan Ross - Allan Scott | Nissan Silvia S13 | 1:14:39.6 |
1. | Box Nicholas - Ridden Ash | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:08:59.2 | |||
2. | Stone Alex - Drury Hanna | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:09:21.0 | |||
3. | Wilde Tom - Wilde Nerralie | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:09:32.1 |
1. | Orders Will - Calder Rian | Nissan Silvia S13 | 1:11:28.8 | |||
2. | Leatt-Hayter Geoff - Adams Tamara | Ford Escort | 1:13:24.9 | |||
3. | Wright Julian - De Boer Ian | Datsun 1200 Coupé | 1:14:15.3 |
1. | Leatt-Hayter Geoff - Adams Tamara | Ford Escort | 1:13:23.9 | |||
2. | Wright Julian - De Boer Ian | Datsun 1200 Coupé | 1:14:10.7 | |||
3. | Flanagan Jack - Abetz Dave | Nissan Sunny | 1:14:57.0 |
1. | Reid Stewart - Stewart Iain | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:16:45.1 | |||
2. | Thompson David - Sanders Matthew | Ford Falcon XY |
1. | Wilde Tom - Wilde Nerralie | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:09:32.1 | |||
2. | Reynolds Derek - Baker Ray | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:13:28.7 | |||
3. | Drake Charlie - Harriott Matthew | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:14:12.0 |
Clubman run stage 11 and 12 that were only scheduled on Heat 2 for other sections.