Rally Alliance Auto
Russia Cup #11
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2012 • entries/finish - 46/29 • gravel 88,20 km
1. | Ostanin Alexey - Arefyev Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 53:26.3 | |||
2. | Mironov Alexey - Nazmeev Rinat | Subaru Impreza WRX | 53:56.9 | |||
3. | Rogozin Alexander - Russkikh Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 54:10.1 |
1. | Ostanin Alexey - Arefyev Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 53:26.3 | |||
2. | Mironov Alexey - Nazmeev Rinat | Subaru Impreza WRX | 53:56.9 | |||
3. | Rogozin Alexander - Russkikh Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 54:10.1 |
Russia Cup #9
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2011 • entries/finish - 30/21 • gravel 83,80 km
1. | Bulantsev Igor - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASport | 51:17.4 | ||
2. | Makarov Vadim - Kutsaev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 51:30.5 | |||
3. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 51:34.2 |
1. | Bulantsev Igor - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASport | 51:17.4 | ||
2. | Makarov Vadim - Kutsaev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 51:30.5 | |||
3. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 51:34.2 |
Russia Cup #14
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2010 • entries/finish - 21/12 • gravel 104,70 km
1. | Bulantsev Igor - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASport | 1:07:26.0 | ||
2. | Nazirov Denis - Berezin Evgeniy | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:08:18.5 | |||
3. | Petrov Alexey - Salnikov Viktor | Subaru Impreza | 1:08:49.1 |
1. | Bulantsev Igor - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASport | 1:07:26.0 | ||
2. | Nazirov Denis - Berezin Evgeniy | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:08:18.5 | |||
3. | Petrov Alexey - Salnikov Viktor | Subaru Impreza | 1:08:49.1 |
Russia #9
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2008 • entries/finish - 51/36 • gravel 152,28 km
1. | Flodin Patrik - Bergsten Göran | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:15:40.3 | ||
2. | Zheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva Iryna | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Protech M-Sport | 1:15:42.0 | ||
3. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Driving Art | 1:16:02.4 |
1. | Flodin Patrik - Bergsten Göran | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:15:40.3 | ||
2. | Zheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva Iryna | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Protech M-Sport | 1:15:42.0 | ||
3. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Driving Art | 1:16:02.4 |