30. Rallye National Karukera - 3° Jarry Show 2022
16. 12. – 18. 12. 2022, Baie-Mahault (Jarry) • ASA Guadeloupe • asphalt 146.49 km - (cancelled 31.57 km) • total distance including road sections - 410.89 km • Other years • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Tivoli / Grosse Montagne 1 (6.45 km) | 4:00.00 | 1.
1. class R4 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
96.8 km/h |
4:00.00 | 1.
1. class R4 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
SS2 Bone / Bis (7.57 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS3 Tivoli / Grosse Montagne 2 (6.45 km) | 3:50.84 | 1.
1. class R4 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
100.6 km/h |
7:50.84 | 1.
1. class R4 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
SS4 Rue de l'Industrie / Rue des Energies 1 (3.90 km) | 2:36.12 | 1.
1. class R4 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
89.9 km/h |
10:26.96 | 1.
1. class R4 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
SS5 Rue de l'Industrie / Rue des Energies 2 (3.90 km) | 2:34.30 | 1.
1. class R4 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
91.0 km/h |
13:01.26 | 1.
1. class R4 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
2. leg | |||||
SS6 Chazeau / Boricaud 1 (11.88 km) | 7:38.70 | 1.
1. class R4 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
93.2 km/h |
20:39.96 | 1.
1. class R4 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
SS7 Chazeau / Boricaud 2 (11.88 km) | 7:21.73 | 1.
1. class R4 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
96.8 km/h |
28:01.69 | 1.
1. class R4 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
SS8 Vallerat / Vieille-Case 1 (8.07 km) | 6:01.87 | 2.
1. class R4 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
80.3 km/h 0.84 s/km |
34:03.56 | 1.
1. class R4 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
SS9 Vallerat / Vieille-Case 2 (8.07 km) | 6:05.07 | 2.
1. class R4 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
79.6 km/h 2.01 s/km |
40:08.63 | 1.
1. class R4 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
SS10 Chemin de la Hache / Bellemare 1 (8.42 km) | 3:50.98 | 2.
1. class R4 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
131.2 km/h 1.12 s/km |
43:59.61 | 1.
1. class R4 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
SS11 Chemin de la Hache / Bellemare 2 (8.42 km) | 3:44.88 | 2.
1. class R4 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
134.8 km/h 1.14 s/km |
47:44.49 | 1.
1. class R4 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
SS12 Rue André Blondel / Rue Hubert Jasor 1 (2.25 km) | 1:29.94 | 1.
1. class R4 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
90.1 km/h |
49:44.43 0:30 |
2.
1. class R4 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
Penalty 0:30 - Late (3 min) at TC | |||||
SS13 Rue André Blondel / Rue Hubert Jasor 2 (2.25 km) | 1:29.67 | 3.
1. class R4 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
90.3 km/h 1.26 s/km |
51:14.10 0:30 |
2.
1. class R4 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
SS14 Rue André Blondel / Rue Hubert Jasor 3 (2.25 km) | 1:27.48 | 1.
1. class R4 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
92.6 km/h |
52:41.58 0:30 |
2.
1. class R4 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
SS15 Rue André Blondel / Rue Hubert Jasor 4 (2.25 km) | 1:27.33 | 2.
1. class R4 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
92.8 km/h 0.60 s/km |
54:08.91 0:30 |
2.
1. class R4 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
3. leg | |||||
SS16 Tombeau / Goulin (9.30 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS17 Vallerat / Vieille-Case 3 (8.07 km) | 5:39.34 | 2.
1. class R4 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
85.6 km/h 0.97 s/km |
59:48.25 0:30 |
2.
1. class R4 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
SS18 Vallerat / Grands-Fonds (8.41 km) | 5:05.40 | 2.
1. class R4 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
99.1 km/h 0.20 s/km |
1:04:53.65 0:30 |
2.
1. class R4 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
SS19 Durivage / Tombeau (14.70 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS20 Rue de la Chapelle / Rue Joseph Cugnot 1 (4.00 km) | 2:25.49 | 1.
1. class R4 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
99.0 km/h |
1:07:19.14 0:30 |
2.
1. class R4 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
SS21 Rue de la Chapelle / Rue Joseph Cugnot 2 (4.00 km) | 2:30.37 | 1.
1. class R4 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
95.8 km/h |
1:09:49.51 0:30 |
2.
1. class R4 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
SS22 Rue de la Chapelle / Rue Joseph Cugnot 3 (4.00 km) | 2:27.57 | 1.
1. class R4 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
97.6 km/h |
1:12:17.08 0:30 |
1.
1. class R4 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |