29. Rally Prista Oil-Hebros 2000
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2000, Plovdiv • asphalt 241.00 km • total distance including road sections - 550.42 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Plovdiv (2.50 km) | 1:58.1 | 19.
7. class A6 19. ERC 19. Bulgaria |
76.2 km/h 10.60 s/km |
1:58.1 | 19.
7. class A6 19. ERC 19. Bulgaria |
|
SS2 Boykovo 1 (8.70 km) | 6:34.1 | 18.
8. class A6 18. ERC 18. Bulgaria |
79.5 km/h 8.91 s/km |
8:32.2 | 18.
8. class A6 18. ERC 18. Bulgaria |
|
SS3 Dedevo 1 (7.00 km) | 5:27.0 | 13.
5. class A6 13. ERC 13. Bulgaria |
77.1 km/h 5.76 s/km |
13:59.2 | 14.
5. class A6 14. ERC 14. Bulgaria |
|
SS4 Zdravets 1 (22.50 km) | 15:32.2 | 17.
8. class A6 17. ERC 17. Bulgaria |
86.9 km/h 8.15 s/km |
29:31.4 | 14.
5. class A6 14. ERC 14. Bulgaria |
|
SS5 Yavrovo 1 (8.50 km) | 6:55.2 | 14.
6. class A6 14. ERC 14. Bulgaria |
73.7 km/h 7.25 s/km |
36:26.6 | 14.
5. class A6 14. ERC 14. Bulgaria |
|
SS6 Assenovgrad 1 (5.40 km) | 4:10.3 | 15.
6. class A6 15. ERC 15. Bulgaria |
77.7 km/h 6.06 s/km |
40:36.9 | 14.
5. class A6 14. ERC 14. Bulgaria |
|
SS7 Boykovo 2 (8.70 km) | 6:42.6 | 17.
8. class A6 17. ERC 17. Bulgaria |
77.8 km/h 10.29 s/km |
47:19.5 | 15.
6. class A6 15. ERC 15. Bulgaria |
|
SS8 Dedevo 2 (7.00 km) | 5:27.2 | 15.
6. class A6 15. ERC 15. Bulgaria |
77.0 km/h 5.46 s/km |
52:46.7 | 15.
6. class A6 15. ERC 15. Bulgaria |
|
SS9 Zdravets 2 (22.50 km) | 15:42.6 | 15.
6. class A6 15. ERC 15. Bulgaria |
85.9 km/h 6.76 s/km |
1:08:29.3 | 15.
6. class A6 15. ERC 15. Bulgaria |
|
SS10 Yavrovo 2 (8.50 km) | 6:51.0 | 14.
5. class A6 14. ERC 14. Bulgaria |
74.5 km/h 6.94 s/km |
1:15:20.3 | 15.
6. class A6 15. ERC 15. Bulgaria |
|
SS11 Assenovgrad 2 (5.40 km) | 4:08.4 | 13.
6. class A6 13. ERC 13. Bulgaria |
78.3 km/h 6.06 s/km |
1:19:28.7 | 15.
6. class A6 15. ERC 15. Bulgaria |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS12 Peshtera 1 (15.60 km) | 11:59.3 | 16.
8. class A6 16. ERC 16. Bulgaria |
78.1 km/h 8.30 s/km |
1:31:28.0 | 14.
6. class A6 14. ERC 14. Bulgaria |
|
SS13 Sv. Konstantin 1 (16.05 km) | 10:53.7 | 13.
6. class A6 13. ERC 13. Bulgaria |
88.4 km/h 5.46 s/km |
1:42:21.7 | 13.
6. class A6 13. ERC 13. Bulgaria |
|
SS14 Batak 1 (12.30 km) | 7:48.5 | 8.
3. class A6 8. ERC 8. Bulgaria |
94.5 km/h 4.11 s/km |
1:50:10.2 | 13.
6. class A6 13. ERC 13. Bulgaria |
|
SS15 Dobra voda 1 (18.20 km) | 13:00.5 | 12.
6. class A6 12. ERC 12. Bulgaria |
83.9 km/h 5.64 s/km |
2:03:10.7 | 12.
6. class A6 12. ERC 12. Bulgaria |
|
SS16 Kapitan Dimitrievo 1 (5.00 km) | 4:45.3 | 24.
12. class A6 24. ERC 24. Bulgaria |
63.1 km/h 22.22 s/km |
2:07:56.0 | 12.
6. class A6 12. ERC 12. Bulgaria |
|
SS17 Peshtera 2 (15.60 km) | 11:48.7 | 12.
6. class A6 12. ERC 12. Bulgaria |
79.2 km/h 7.58 s/km |
2:19:44.7 | 12.
6. class A6 12. ERC 12. Bulgaria |
|
SS18 Sv. Konstantin 2 (16.05 km) | Retired |