24. Sol Rally Barbados 2013
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2013 • asphalt - gravel 115.00 km - (cancelled 4.30 km) • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Automotive Art LukeHill 1 (4.80 km) | 2:49.28 | 31.
2. class B1 |
102.1 km/h 3.87 s/km |
2:49.28 | 31.
2. class B1 |
SS2 KarcherSailorGully 1 (4.30 km) | 3:00.53 | 45.
2. class B1 |
85.7 km/h 6.93 s/km |
5:49.81 | 36.
1. class B1 |
SS3 SpringVale 1 (6.00 km) | 4:09.19 | 39.
2. class B1 |
86.7 km/h 5.14 s/km |
9:59.00 | 40.
2. class B1 |
SS4 Automotive Art LukeHill 2 (4.80 km) | 2:49.47 | 40.
2. class B1 |
102.0 km/h 4.55 s/km |
12:48.47 | 41.
2. class B1 |
SS5 KarcherSailorGully 1 (4.30 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS6 SpringVale 2 (6.00 km) | 4:09.53 | 46.
2. class B1 |
86.6 km/h 6.32 s/km |
16:58.00 | 41.
2. class B1 |
SS7 Automotive Art LukeHill 3 (4.80 km) | 2:47.22 | 34.
1. class B1 |
103.3 km/h 4.58 s/km |
19:45.22 | 39.
1. class B1 |
SS8 KarcherSailorGully 3 (4.30 km) | 2:53.52 | 36.
1. class B1 |
89.2 km/h 6.47 s/km |
22:38.74 | 36.
1. class B1 |
SS9 SpringVale 3 (6.00 km) | 4:04.08 | 36.
2. class B1 |
88.5 km/h 5.66 s/km |
26:42.82 | 36.
1. class B1 |
SS10 Automotive Art LukeHill 4 (4.80 km) | 2:59.91 | 37.
2. class B1 |
96.0 km/h 6.27 s/km |
29:42.73 | 36.
1. class B1 |
SS11 KarcherSailorGully 4 (4.30 km) | 3:08.95 | 37.
1. class B1 |
81.9 km/h 7.57 s/km |
32:51.68 | 33.
1. class B1 |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Kendal 1 (5.40 km) | 2:53.08 | 17.
1. class B1 |
112.3 km/h 2.73 s/km |
35:44.76 | 33.
1. class B1 |
SS13 LIME/BanksGoldenGrove 1 (6.30 km) | 3:50.93 | 23.
1. class B1 |
98.2 km/h 4.10 s/km |
39:35.69 | 31.
1. class B1 |
SS14 Tappy Pond 1 (4.60 km) | 2:53.78 | 33.
2. class B1 |
95.3 km/h 5.88 s/km |
42:29.47 | 30.
1. class B1 |
SS15 Kendal 2 (5.40 km) | 3:16.71 | 20.
1. class B1 |
98.8 km/h 3.78 s/km |
45:46.18 | 28.
1. class B1 |
SS16 LIME/BanksGoldenGrove 2 (6.30 km) | 3:59.46 | 24.
1. class B1 |
94.7 km/h 3.86 s/km |
49:45.64 | 26.
1. class B1 |
SS17 Tappy Pond 2 (4.60 km) | 2:55.96 | 31.
2. class B1 |
94.1 km/h 4.99 s/km |
52:41.60 | 27.
1. class B1 |
SS18 Kendal 3 (5.40 km) | 2:56.65 | 24.
1. class B1 |
110.0 km/h 3.14 s/km |
55:38.25 | 27.
1. class B1 |
SS19 LIME/BanksGoldenGrove 3 (6.30 km) | 3:50.79 | 28.
1. class B1 |
98.3 km/h 4.28 s/km |
59:29.04 | 26.
1. class B1 |
SS20 Tappy Pond 3 (4.60 km) | 2:48.94 | 28.
2. class B1 |
98.0 km/h 5.12 s/km |
1:02:17.98 | 25.
1. class B1 |
SS21 Kendal 4 (5.40 km) | 2:52.28 | 19.
1. class B1 |
112.8 km/h 3.06 s/km |
1:05:10.26 | 25.
1. class B1 |
SS22 LIME/BanksGoldenGrove 4 (6.30 km) | 3:52.63 | 32.
2. class B1 |
97.5 km/h 5.09 s/km |
1:09:02.89 | 26.
1. class B1 |