31. Pirelli Lavanttal Rallye 2007
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Austria Junior • Diesel Cup (A) #2
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2007, Wolfsberg • asphalt - gravel 188.80 km • total distance including road sections - 430.90 km • Other years
#20
TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team
N4
Final results
15. overall
11. class N4
13. Austria
3. Mitropa
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (14.10 km) | 10:52.7 | 17.
14. class N4 3. Mitropa 15. Austria |
77.8 km/h 4.93 s/km |
10:52.7 | 17.
14. class N4 3. Mitropa 15. Austria |
SS2 Arlinggraben - St. Magarethen 1 (8.90 km) | 7:09.3 | 21.
14. class N4 5. Mitropa 19. Austria |
74.6 km/h 4.89 s/km |
18:02.0 | 18.
14. class N4 4. Mitropa 16. Austria |
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.00 km) | 16:33.5 | 21.
16. class N4 5. Mitropa 19. Austria |
76.1 km/h 4.60 s/km |
34:35.5 | 19.
15. class N4 5. Mitropa 17. Austria |
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (14.10 km) | 11:12.1 | 20.
13. class N4 4. Mitropa 18. Austria |
75.5 km/h 6.23 s/km |
45:47.6 | 16.
12. class N4 4. Mitropa 14. Austria |
SS5 Arlinggraben - St. Magarethen 2 (8.90 km) | 7:20.8 | 20.
13. class N4 4. Mitropa 18. Austria |
72.7 km/h 5.93 s/km |
53:08.4 | 17.
12. class N4 4. Mitropa 15. Austria |
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.00 km) | 17:30.1 | 17.
13. class N4 4. Mitropa 15. Austria |
72.0 km/h 7.29 s/km |
1:10:38.5 | 17.
12. class N4 4. Mitropa 15. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.52 km) | 8:04.9 | 15.
11. class N4 4. Mitropa 13. Austria |
78.1 km/h 4.00 s/km |
1:18:43.4 | 16.
12. class N4 4. Mitropa 14. Austria |
SS8 Gh. Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.78 km) | 14:58.2 | 16.
10. class N4 3. Mitropa 14. Austria |
79.3 km/h 4.86 s/km |
1:33:41.6 | 15.
11. class N4 3. Mitropa 13. Austria |
SS9 Hammer - Prebl 1 (14.84 km) | 9:33.7 | 19.
12. class N4 3. Mitropa 16. Austria |
93.1 km/h 4.74 s/km |
1:43:15.3 | 15.
11. class N4 3. Mitropa 13. Austria |
SS10 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.52 km) | 8:02.4 | 14.
12. class N4 3. Mitropa 12. Austria |
78.5 km/h 2.94 s/km |
1:51:17.7 | 15.
11. class N4 3. Mitropa 13. Austria |
SS11 Gh. Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.78 km) | 15:09.4 | 21.
11. class N4 3. Mitropa 17. Austria |
78.3 km/h 4.85 s/km |
2:06:27.1 | 16.
11. class N4 3. Mitropa 14. Austria |
SS12 Hammer - Prebl 2 (14.84 km) | 9:17.0 | 14.
10. class N4 2. Mitropa 12. Austria |
95.9 km/h 3.45 s/km |
2:15:44.1 | 15.
11. class N4 3. Mitropa 13. Austria |
SS13 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 3 (10.52 km) | 7:57.3 | 15.
11. class N4 3. Mitropa 13. Austria |
79.3 km/h 3.07 s/km |
2:23:41.4 | 15.
11. class N4 3. Mitropa 13. Austria |