11. Prime Yalta Rally 2011
2. 6. – 4. 6. 2011, Yalta • asphalt 261.87 km • Other years
#51
6
Final results
18. overall
2. class 6
17. IRC
4. European Cup East
5. IRC 2WD
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Yalta (2.12 km) | 1:23.1 | 38.
2. class 6 31. IRC 15. European Cup East 7. IRC 2WD |
91.8 km/h 6.32 s/km |
1:23.1 | 38.
2. class 6 31. IRC 15. European Cup East 7. IRC 2WD |
SS2 Livadija (5.49 km) | 3:48.5 | 29.
2. class 6 28. IRC 13. European Cup East 6. IRC 2WD |
86.5 km/h 5.30 s/km |
5:11.6 | 30.
2. class 6 29. IRC 14. European Cup East 6. IRC 2WD |
2. leg | |||||
SS3 Ai-Petri 1 (17.26 km) | 14:36.9 | 41.
2. class 6 32. IRC 15. European Cup East 8. IRC 2WD |
70.9 km/h 8.17 s/km |
19:48.5 | 36.
2. class 6 30. IRC 15. European Cup East 7. IRC 2WD |
SS4 Plato 1 (22.55 km) | 18:41.9 | 38.
2. class 6 28. IRC 12. European Cup East 7. IRC 2WD |
72.4 km/h 7.77 s/km |
38:30.4 | 35.
2. class 6 27. IRC 12. European Cup East 6. IRC 2WD |
SS5 Orlinoje 1 (28.95 km) | 21:35.1 | 30.
2. class 6 27. IRC 11. European Cup East 8. IRC 2WD |
80.5 km/h 6.63 s/km |
1:00:05.5 | 28.
2. class 6 24. IRC 10. European Cup East 5. IRC 2WD |
SS6 Ai-Petri 2 (17.26 km) | 14:26.4 | 32.
2. class 6 27. IRC 11. European Cup East 8. IRC 2WD |
71.7 km/h 8.11 s/km |
1:14:31.9 | 28.
2. class 6 25. IRC 10. European Cup East 6. IRC 2WD |
SS7 Plato 2 (22.55 km) | 18:28.8 | 22.
2. class 6 21. IRC 8. European Cup East 7. IRC 2WD |
73.2 km/h 8.33 s/km |
1:33:00.7 | 22.
2. class 6 20. IRC 7. European Cup East 4. IRC 2WD |
SS8 Orlinoje 2 (28.95 km) | 22:06.5 | 26.
2. class 6 23. IRC 9. European Cup East 7. IRC 2WD |
78.6 km/h 8.54 s/km |
1:55:07.2 | 20.
2. class 6 19. IRC 6. European Cup East 5. IRC 2WD |
3. leg | |||||
SS9 Opolznevoje 1 (18.95 km) | 13:40.0 | 32.
2. class 6 28. IRC 10. European Cup East 11. IRC 2WD |
83.2 km/h 7.56 s/km |
2:08:47.2 | 20.
2. class 6 19. IRC 5. European Cup East 6. IRC 2WD |
SS10 Sokolinoje 1 (22.35 km) | 17:57.3 | 27.
2. class 6 24. IRC 9. European Cup East 8. IRC 2WD |
74.7 km/h 7.53 s/km |
2:26:44.5 | 22.
2. class 6 21. IRC 6. European Cup East 6. IRC 2WD |
SS11 Uchan-Su 1 (17.07 km) | 14:47.0 | 35.
2. class 6 27. IRC 10. European Cup East 10. IRC 2WD |
69.3 km/h 14.01 s/km |
2:41:31.5 | 21.
2. class 6 19. IRC 5. European Cup East 5. IRC 2WD |
SS12 Opolznevoje 2 (18.95 km) | 13:42.6 | 28.
2. class 6 26. IRC 8. European Cup East 10. IRC 2WD |
82.9 km/h 8.25 s/km |
2:55:14.1 | 21.
2. class 6 19. IRC 5. European Cup East 5. IRC 2WD |
SS13 Sokolinoje 2 (22.35 km) | 18:06.1 | 22.
2. class 6 20. IRC 7. European Cup East 6. IRC 2WD |
74.1 km/h 8.05 s/km |
3:13:20.2 | 20.
2. class 6 19. IRC 5. European Cup East 5. IRC 2WD |
SS14 Uchan-Su 2 (17.07 km) | 14:30.7 | 22.
1. class 6 20. IRC 7. European Cup East 4. IRC 2WD |
70.6 km/h 9.39 s/km |
3:27:50.9 | 18.
2. class 6 17. IRC 4. European Cup East 5. IRC 2WD |