Rally Predgoriya Kavkaza 2018
4. 10. – 6. 10. 2018, Maykop • gravel 126.27 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 28 (28 on list)
1. | #1 |
Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina |
Subaru WRX STI Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica |
M04*** | ABS |
1:11:44.2 |
105.6 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Rostilov Denis - Troshkin Georgiy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Pro Sport R.T. |
H34*** | N4 |
1:12:00.6 |
+16.4 +16.4 |
105.2 0.13 |
|||
3. | #17 |
Toporov Oleg - Mukhina Polina |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
A11*** | N4 |
1:12:58.7 |
+1:14.5 +58.1 |
103.8 0.59 |
|||
4. | #7 |
Kazakov Vladislav - Yakovchenko Dmitriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Pro Sport R.T. |
N4 |
1:15:07.3 |
+3:23.1 +2:08.6 |
100.9 1.61 |
||||
5. | #8 |
Sukhovenko Evgeniy - Kurnosov Alexey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
N4 |
1:15:35.5 |
+3:51.3 +28.2 |
100.2 1.83 |
||||
6. | #6 |
Bulantsev Igor - Bulantseva Yana |
Ford Fiesta R5 Prospeed - Uralasbest |
LL-*** | ABS |
1:16:30.8 |
+4:46.6 +55.3 |
99.0 2.27 |
|||
7. | #5 |
Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
AA2*** | N4 |
1:16:44.5 |
+5:00.3 +13.7 |
98.7 2.38 |
|||
8. | #9 |
Nikhaev Dmitriy - Andreev Alexandr |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
1:17:08.2 |
+5:24.0 +23.7 |
98.2 2.57 |
||||
9. | #3 |
Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX MR-Motorsport |
P60*** | N4 |
1:17:42.7 |
+5:58.5 +34.5 |
97.5 2.84 |
|||
10. | #30 |
Sakadanov Alexandr - Karayanidi Maxim |
Honda Civic |
2000N |
1:18:25.1 |
+6:40.9 +42.4 |
96.6 3.17 |
||||
11. | #11 |
Smeltsov Ivan - Severyukhin Nikita |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
N4 |
1:18:25.8 0:20 |
+6:41.6 +0.7 |
96.6 3.18 |
||||
12. | #21 |
Kozlov Pavel - Sapunov Evgeniy |
Honda Civic |
O17*** |
R3 2000N |
1:19:32.5 |
+7:48.3 +1:06.7 |
95.2 3.71 |
|||
13. | #18 |
Voronov Dmitriy - Pozern Viktor |
Lada VAZ 2192 Lada Sport Rosneft |
C61*** | R3 |
1:20:35.9 |
+8:51.7 +1:03.4 |
94.0 4.21 |
|||
14. | #14 |
Kukharev Alexey - Sokolov Arkadiy |
Subaru Impreza GT |
T00*** | N4 |
1:20:45.4 |
+9:01.2 +9.5 |
93.8 4.29 |
|||
15. | #22 |
Turkin Petr - Mirkotan Vasily |
Peugeot 208 R2 ASRT Rally Team |
LC-*** |
R3 2000N |
1:21:00.6 |
+9:16.4 +15.2 |
93.5 4.41 |
|||
16. | #19 |
Russkikh Roman - Kulikov Yuriy |
Peugeot 208 R2 TBRacing |
JV-*** | R3 |
1:21:42.1 |
+9:57.9 +41.5 |
92.7 4.74 |
|||
17. | #38 |
Demyanchuk Stepan - Ivanov Dmitriy |
Lada Samara 2108 VOA-Rally |
R2 1600N |
1:25:34.4 |
+13:50.2 +3:52.3 |
88.5 6.57 |
||||
18. | #26 |
Mironova Anastasia - Vyazmenskiy Alexandr |
Ford Fiesta AF-Racing |
R2 |
1:25:42.7 |
+13:58.5 +8.3 |
88.4 6.64 |
||||
19. | #35 |
Alekseev Mikhail - Pashchinskaya Yuliya |
Ford Fiesta R2 |
X45*** | R2 |
1:25:47.9 |
+14:03.7 +5.2 |
88.3 6.68 |
|||
20. | #34 |
Tufrin Pavel - Karpinskiy Ilya |
Lada Kalina NFR R1 Lada Sport Rosneft |
C70*** | 1400N |
1:26:24.8 |
+14:40.6 +36.9 |
87.7 6.97 |
|||
21. | #42 |
Rotenberg Evgeniy - Romanchenko Vladimir |
Lada Samara 2108 |
B80*** | 1600N |
1:27:13.7 |
+15:29.5 +48.9 |
86.9 7.36 |
|||
22. | #28 |
Nikonov Vyacheslav - Degtyarev Dmitriy |
Lada VAZ 11193 Art Rally-Klotz |
1600N |
1:27:14.4 0:10 |
+15:30.2 +0.7 |
86.8 7.37 |
||||
23. | #45 |
Shcherbakov Rodion - Egorov Alexey |
Peugeot 206 |
2000N |
1:27:49.4 |
+16:05.2 +35.0 |
86.3 7.64 |
||||
24. | #39 |
Zhuravlev Igor - Saley Valeriy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
1:30:07.8 |
+18:23.6 +2:18.4 |
84.1 8.74 |
||||
25. | #44 |
Sinyakin Andrey - Logvinov Stanislav |
Volkswagen Polo |
1600N |
1:32:41.7 |
+20:57.5 +2:33.9 |
81.7 9.96 |
||||
26. | #10 |
Savenko Alexey - Kuzmin Andrey |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
B34*** | N4 |
1:34:47.5 |
+23:03.3 +2:05.8 |
79.9 10.96 |
|||
27. | #33 |
Belyukov Maxim - Aleksandrov Konstantin |
Lada Kalina NFR R1 |
1400N |
1:38:53.8 |
+27:09.6 +4:06.3 |
76.6 12.91 |
||||
28. | #46 |
Shlyamin Alexey - Lysyuk Sergey |
Renault Logan |
1400N |
1:41:11.5 0:40 |
+29:27.3 +2:17.7 |
74.9 14.00 |
||||
Retirements
16 (16 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #4 |
Chikinev Evgeniy - Evtyukhov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | PC3*** | N4 | Suspension | |||||
SS1 | #12 |
Yakvashev Damir - Teslin Dmitriy | BMW M3X E46 | ABS | Driveshaft | ||||||
SS5 | #16 |
Popkov Andrey - Sobolev Evgeniy | Subaru Impreza | B01*** | N4 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #20 |
Mironov Mikhail - Romantsev Maxim |
Ford Fiesta MK7 AF-Racing |
X33*** |
R3 2000N |
Suspension | |||||
SS5 | #24 |
Arshanskiy Yuriy - Soskin Mikhail |
Lada VAZ 11193 Lada Sport Rosneft |
R2 1600N |
Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS6 | #25 |
Muradian Artur - Chelebayev Pavel |
Opel Adam R2 TBRacing |
LK-*** | R2 | Gearbox | |||||
SS2 | #27 |
Balashkov Danil - Zavarnitsyn Oleg | Lada VAZ 11193 | K72*** | 1600N | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #29 |
Bezrukov Matvyei - Rybnikov Aleksandr | Ford Fiesta Mk6 | 1600N | Engine | ||||||
SS7 | #31 |
Kopyrin Nikolay - Prasolov Yuriy | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 2000N | Steering | ||||||
SS5 | #32 |
Mescheryakov Vadim - Ignatov Alexey | Lada VAZ 11194 | 1400N | Suspension | ||||||
SS2 | #36 |
Oleynikov Andrey - Shatokhina Yulia | Renault Clio | 2000N | Transmission | ||||||
SS1 | #37 |
Silantev Mikhail - Okunev Sergey | Honda Civic | 2000N | Driveshaft | ||||||
SS1 | #40 |
Vinichenko Alexey - Medvedev Aleksey | Peugeot 206 | 1600N | Engine | ||||||
SS5 | #41 |
Masyuk Nikita - Matveenkov Gleb | Lada Samara 2108 |
R2 1600N |
Engine | ||||||
SS8 | #43 |
Magilyuk Pavel - Kochnev Dmitriy | Lada VAZ 21124 | 2000N | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #47 |
Chernov Leonid - Chernov Anton | Lada VAZ 11193 | 1600N | Suspension |
Added by: Anna Zavershinskaya [29. 10. 2018]
Rally Predgoriya Kavkaza 2018 (Acti…
Advance Racing]
Advance Racing]