Season 2024
Russia
Russia 2024
26. 1. – 27. 1. 2024 • entries/finish - 66/40 • snow - ice 131.54 km • Other years
1. | Gavrilov Klim - Enikeev Kirill | Škoda Fabia R5 | VRC-Team | 1:03:41.1 | ||
2. | Muradian Artur - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MR-Motorsport | 1:04:12.6 | ||
3. | Semenov Alexander - Ignatov Alexey | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:06:09.7 |
1. | Gavrilov Klim - Enikeev Kirill | Škoda Fabia R5 | VRC-Team | 1:03:41.1 | ||
2. | Muradian Artur - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MR-Motorsport | 1:04:12.6 | ||
3. | Semenov Alexander - Ignatov Alexey | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:06:09.7 |
SS3-SS7 for Karelia Cup
16. 2. – 18. 2. 2024, Lyubytino • entries/finish - 40/31 • snow - ice 151.09 km - (cancelled 31.98 km) • Other years
1. | Gavrilov Klim - Enikeev Kirill | Škoda Fabia R5 | VRC-Team | 58:12.2 | ||
2. | Vasilyev Vladimir - Zagorodnyuk Evgeniy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | VRT | 58:18.2 | ||
3. | Semenov Alexander - Ignatov Alexey | Škoda Fabia R5 | VRC-Team | 1:00:15.5 |
1. | Gavrilov Klim - Enikeev Kirill | Škoda Fabia R5 | VRC-Team | 58:12.2 | ||
2. | Vasilyev Vladimir - Zagorodnyuk Evgeniy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | VRT | 58:18.2 | ||
3. | Semenov Alexander - Ignatov Alexey | Škoda Fabia R5 | VRC-Team | 1:00:15.5 |
29. 2. – 3. 3. 2024, Barda • entries/finish - 34/32 • snow - ice 141.34 km • Other years
1. | Gavrilov Klim - Enikeev Kirill | Škoda Fabia R5 | VRC-Team | 1:00:10.4 | ||
2. | Vasilyev Vladimir - Zagorodnyuk Evgeniy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | VRT | 1:00:37.1 | ||
3. | Muradian Artur - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MR-Motorsport | 1:01:22.1 |
1. | Gavrilov Klim - Enikeev Kirill | Škoda Fabia R5 | VRC-Team | 1:00:10.4 | ||
2. | Vasilyev Vladimir - Zagorodnyuk Evgeniy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | VRT | 1:00:37.1 | ||
3. | Muradian Artur - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MR-Motorsport | 1:01:22.1 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||
1. | Gavrilov Klim |
60 [1.] |
60 [1.] |
60 [1.] |
180 |
||
2. | Semenov Alexander |
40 [3.] |
40 [3.] |
34 [4.] |
114 |
||
3. | Vasilyev Vladimir | R |
48 [2.] |
48 [2.] |
96 |
||
4. | Muradian Artur |
48 [2.] |
[27.] |
40 [3.] |
88 |
||
5. | Osipov Alexandr |
34 [4.] |
24 [7.] |
24 [7.] |
82 |
||
6. | Shaymiev Radik |
30 [5.] |
34 [4.] |
17 [10.] |
81 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||
1. | Enikeev Kirill |
60 [1.] |
60 [1.] |
60 [1.] |
180 |
||
2. | Ignatov Alexey |
40 [3.] |
40 [3.] |
34 [4.] |
114 |
||
3. | Zagorodnyuk Evgeniy |
R
|
48 [2.] |
48 [2.] |
96 |
||
4. | Fedorov Yaroslav |
48 [2.] |
[27.] |
40 [3.] |
88 |
||
5. | Ivanov Dmitriy |
34 [4.] |
24 [7.] |
24 [7.] |
82 |
||
6. | Tsvetkov Maxim |
30 [5.] |
34 [4.] |
17 [10.] |
81 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Gavrilov Klim | 3 |
Stage winners
1. | Gavrilov Klim | 19 | |
2. | Vasilyev Vladimir | 6 | |
3. | Muradian Artur | 4 | |
4. | Semenov Alexander | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Gavrilov Klim | 25 | |
2. | Vasilyev Vladimir | 5 |