Season 2023
Spain
Navarra Tarmac 2023
22. 4. 2023, Olazti • Club Sakana Motorsport • entries/finish - 39/28 • asphalt 21.56 km • Other years
1. | Villares Mattin - Agirre Alain | Renault Clio F2000 | Malerreka Motorsport | 15:19.3 | ||
2. | Etxeberría Íker - Antoñana Aitor | BMW M3 E36 | Kintoa Motorsport | 15:22.6 | ||
3. | Santesteban Íker - Narváez Miguel | BMW M3 E36 | Kintoa Motorsport | 15:53.4 |
1. | Villares Mattin - Agirre Alain | Renault Clio F2000 | Malerreka Motorsport | 15:19.3 | ||
2. | Etxeberría Íker - Antoñana Aitor | BMW M3 E36 | Kintoa Motorsport | 15:22.6 | ||
3. | Santesteban Íker - Narváez Miguel | BMW M3 E36 | Kintoa Motorsport | 15:53.4 |
1. 7. 2023, Irurtzun-Arakil • Federación Navarra Automovilismo + Arakil Motorsport • entries/finish - 45/32 • asphalt 37.80 km • Other years
1. | Etxeberría Íker - Antoñana Aitor | BMW M3 E36 | Kintoa Motorsport | 22:25.6 | ||
2. | Beola Joseba - Iratzoki Taberna José Luis | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Malerreka Motorsport | 22:27.0 | ||
3. | Marcos Alberto - Guridi Maialen | BMW M3 E36 | C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia | 22:33.8 |
1. | Etxeberría Íker - Antoñana Aitor | BMW M3 E36 | Kintoa Motorsport | 22:25.6 | ||
2. | Beola Joseba - Iratzoki Taberna José Luis | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Malerreka Motorsport | 22:27.0 | ||
3. | Marcos Alberto - Guridi Maialen | BMW M3 E36 | C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia | 22:33.8 |
29. 7. 2023, La Vizcaína-Viana • Rioja Alta Racing Club • entries/finish - 24/17 • asphalt 48.00 km • Other years
1. | Etxeberría Íker - Antoñana Aitor | BMW M3 E36 | Kintoa Motorsport | 23:11.9 | ||
2. | Santesteban Íker - Narváez Miguel | BMW M3 E36 | Kintoa Motorsport | 23:49.2 | ||
3. | Osinaga Alberto - Ardaiz Eduardo | BMW E30 | Arakil Motorsport | 24:06.6 |
1. | Etxeberría Íker - Antoñana Aitor | BMW M3 E36 | Kintoa Motorsport | 23:11.9 | ||
2. | Santesteban Íker - Narváez Miguel | BMW M3 E36 | Kintoa Motorsport | 23:49.2 | ||
3. | del Villar Daniel - Arza Mikel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Malerreka Motorsport | 24:08.5 |
2. 9. 2023 • Ziharka Sport + Federación Navarra Automovilismo • entries/finish - 72/55 • asphalt 37.20 km • Other years
1. | Muñoz Ortiz Iván - Martínez Sarabia Gabino | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Adelma Competición | 26:09.8 | ||
2. | Beola Joseba - Iratzoki Taberna José Luis | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Malerreka Motorsport | 26:41.9 | ||
3. | del Villar Daniel - Arza Mikel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Malerreka Motorsport | 27:22.2 |
1. | Muñoz Ortiz Iván - Martínez Sarabia Gabino | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Adelma Competición | 26:09.8 | ||
2. | Beola Joseba - Iratzoki Taberna José Luis | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Malerreka Motorsport | 26:41.9 | ||
3. | del Villar Daniel - Arza Mikel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Malerreka Motorsport | 27:22.2 |
23. 9. 2023, Fitero • Escudería Artiga Motorsport + Federación Navarra Automovilismo • entries/finish - 39/21 • asphalt 58.35 km • Other years
1. | Lujúa Xabier - Estrada Jesús | Hyundai i20 R5 | Kenako Trapaga | 33:58.1 | ||
2. | Marcos Alberto - Guridi Maialen | BMW M3 E36 | C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia | 35:00.9 | ||
3. | Antxustegi Gorka - Urresti Xabat | Renault Clio Williams | Kastinparro Racing | 35:15.9 |
1. | Lujúa Xabier - Estrada Jesús | Hyundai i20 R5 | Kenako Trapaga | 33:58.1 | ||
2. | Marcos Alberto - Guridi Maialen | BMW M3 E36 | C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia | 35:00.9 | ||
3. | Antxustegi Gorka - Urresti Xabat | Renault Clio Williams | Kastinparro Racing | 35:15.9 |
14. 10. 2023, Eugi • Kintoa Motorsport + Federación Navarra Automovilismo • entries/finish - 36/27 • asphalt 35.70 km • Other years
1. | Santesteban Íker - Narváez Miguel | BMW M3 E36 | Kintoa Motorsport | 22:00.7 | ||
2. | Garmendia Andoitz - Kobeaga Iskander | BMW M3 E36 | Errenteria Motor | 22:07.5 | ||
3. | Zozaya Iñaki - Ariztegui Hodei | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Malerreka Motorsport | 22:17.1 |
1. | Santesteban Íker - Narváez Miguel | BMW M3 E36 | Kintoa Motorsport | 22:00.7 | ||
2. | Garmendia Andoitz - Kobeaga Iskander | BMW M3 E36 | Errenteria Motor | 22:07.5 | ||
3. | Zozaya Iñaki - Ariztegui Hodei | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Malerreka Motorsport | 22:17.1 |
28. 10. 2023, Desojo (Navarra) • IOAR Motorsport • entries/finish - 19/15 • asphalt 56.00 km • Other years
1. | Etxeberría Íker - Antoñana Aitor | BMW M3 E36 | Kintoa Motorsport | 20:33.7 | ||
2. | Mendiberri Julen - Garisoain Sagaseta Mairu | BMW 328i E36 | Malerreka Motorsport | 21:09.8 | ||
3. | Santesteban Íker - Narváez Miguel | BMW M3 E36 | Kintoa Motorsport | 21:12.1 |
1. | Etxeberría Íker - Antoñana Aitor | BMW M3 E36 | Kintoa Motorsport | 20:33.7 | ||
2. | Santesteban Íker - Narváez Miguel | BMW M3 E36 | Kintoa Motorsport | 21:12.1 | ||
3. | Baquedano José Miguel - Anuarbe Aroa | BMW M3 E36 | IOAR Motorsport | 22:04.5 |
25. 11. 2023, Doneztebe • C.D. Malerreka Motorsport + Federación Navarra Automovilismo • entries/finish - 67/46 • asphalt 89.80 km • Other years
1. | Lujúa Xabier - Gómez Ruiz Moisés | Hyundai i20 R5 | Kenako Trapaga | 51:20.2 | ||
2. | Etxeberría Íker - Antoñana Aitor | BMW M3 E36 | Kintoa Motorsport | 52:07.5 | ||
3. | Antxustegi Gorka - Urresti Xabat | Renault Clio Williams | Kastinparro Racing | 52:28.7 |
1. | Lujúa Xabier - Gómez Ruiz Moisés | Hyundai i20 R5 | Kenako Trapaga | 51:20.2 | ||
2. | Etxeberría Íker - Antoñana Aitor | BMW M3 E36 | Kintoa Motorsport | 52:07.5 | ||
3. | Antxustegi Gorka - Urresti Xabat | Renault Clio Williams | Kastinparro Racing | 52:28.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Santesteban Íker |
20 [3.] |
16 [6.] |
25 [2.] |
9 [14.] |
48 [5.] |
32 [1.] |
25 [2.] |
37.5 [4.] |
212.5 |
||
2. | Etxeberría Íker |
25 [2.] |
32 [1.] |
32 [1.] |
22 [4.] | R |
16 [8.] |
32 [1.] |
48 [2.] |
207 |
||
3. | Askargorta Íker |
15 [10.] |
13 [14.] |
18 [6.] |
12 [25.] |
33 [12.] |
11 [15.] |
15 [9.] |
12 [20.] |
129 |
||
4. | Apezetxea Iribarren Unai |
13 [12.] | - | - |
12 [21.] |
40.5 [7.] |
16 [9.] |
16 [7.] |
27 [13.] |
124.5 |
||
5. | Buján Francisco Javier | R |
- |
15 [9.] |
10 [29.] |
36 [11.] |
20 [7.] |
22 [5.] |
18 [25.] |
121 |
||
6. | Aristu Sánchez Íker | - |
12 [17.] |
16 [7.] |
10 [31.] |
27 [13.] |
10 [18.] | R |
15 [36.] |
90 |
||
7. | Beola Joseba | - |
25 [2.] | - |
32 [2.] | - | - | - |
24 [6.] |
81 |
||
8. | Murillo Pedro |
20 [5.] |
10 [15.] |
20 [5.] |
11 [17.] | R |
20 [6.] | - | - |
81 |
||
9. | Villares Mattin |
32 [1.] | R |
R |
18 [5.] | R |
R |
- |
30 [5.] |
80 |
||
10. | del Villar Daniel | - |
22 [5.] |
24 [3.] |
27 [3.] | R |
- | - | - |
73 |
||
11. | Iñarrea Joseba | - |
16 [8.] | - |
16 [12.] | - |
24 [4.] | - | R |
56 |
||
12. | Garraza Alberto | - |
16 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
20 [6.] |
16.5 [17.] |
52.5 |
||
13. | Zozaya Iñaki | - |
24 [4.] | - | R |
- |
27 [3.] | - | R |
51 |
||
14. | Ubiria Iñaki | - | - | - |
18 [8.] | - | - | - |
30 [12.] |
48 |
||
15. | Pikabea Larralde Jon |
10 [11.] | - | - |
8 [22.] | - |
11 [12.] | - |
15 [32.] |
44 |
||
16. | Orbaiceta Martínez Javier |
6 [13.] |
11 [11.] | - |
4 [34.] | - | R |
16 [8.] | - |
37 |
||
17. | Almandoz Asier |
14 [9.] |
6 [16.] | - |
14 [9.] | R |
R |
- | R |
34 |
||
18. | Gragirena Peio | R |
- | - |
6 [20.] | - |
4 [19.] | - |
21 [16.] |
31 |
||
19. | Jaunsaras Eneko | - | - | - |
6 [23.] | - | R |
- |
18 [27.] |
24 |
||
20. | Ganuza Aitor |
22 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
22 |
||
21. | Karrikaburu Taberna Jon | - | - |
20 [4.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
20 |
||
22. | Baquedano José Miguel | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [3.] | - |
20 |
||
23. | Bidegain Juan | - |
8 [12.] | - |
4 [18.] | - | R |
- |
7.5 [23.] |
19.5 |
||
24. | Berdud Urko |
16 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
25. | Padilla Carlos | - | - | - |
14 [16.] | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
26. | Oteiza Íker | - | - | - | - | - |
14 [14.] | - | R |
14 |
||
27. | Gurmindo Ander |
10 [14.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
28. | Juanez García Asier |
10 [15.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
29. | Irigoyen Javier | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [16.] | - | - |
8 |
||
30. | Karrikaburu Taberna Mikel | - | R |
- | - | - |
6 [17.] | - | R |
6 |
||
31. | Amenábar Inhar | - | - | - |
2 [19.] | - | - | - |
3 [28.] |
5 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Narváez Miguel |
20 [3.] |
16 [6.] |
25 [2.] |
9 [14.] |
48 [5.] |
32 [1.] |
25 [2.] |
37.5 [4.] |
212.5 |
||
2. | Antoñana Aitor |
25 [2.] |
32 [1.] |
32 [1.] |
22 [4.] |
R
|
16 [8.] |
32 [1.] |
48 [2.] |
207 |
||
3. | Galarza Íñigo |
15 [10.] |
13 [14.] |
18 [6.] |
12 [25.] |
33 [12.] |
11 [15.] |
15 [9.] |
12 [20.] |
129 |
||
4. | Mitxelena Larralde Eneko |
13 [12.] | - | - |
12 [21.] |
40.5 [7.] |
16 [9.] |
16 [7.] |
27 [13.] |
124.5 |
||
5. | Muguerza Egoi |
R
|
- |
15 [9.] |
10 [29.] |
36 [11.] |
20 [7.] |
22 [5.] |
18 [25.] |
121 |
||
6. | Oroz Ibero Iosu | - |
12 [17.] |
16 [7.] |
10 [31.] |
27 [13.] |
10 [18.] |
R
|
15 [36.] |
90 |
||
7. | Agirre Alain |
32 [1.] |
R
|
R
|
20 [5.] |
R
|
R
|
- |
30 [5.] |
82 |
||
8. | Iratzoki Taberna José Luis | - |
25 [2.] | - |
32 [2.] | - | - | - |
24 [6.] |
81 |
||
9. | Martínez Hernández Xabier |
20 [5.] |
10 [15.] |
20 [5.] |
11 [17.] |
R
|
20 [6.] | - | - |
81 |
||
10. | Nieto Goyo | - |
20 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
22 [6.] |
25 [17.] |
67 |
||
11. | Kamino Andoni | - |
16 [8.] | - |
16 [12.] | - |
24 [4.] | - |
R
|
56 |
||
12. | Ariztegui Hodei | - |
24 [4.] | - |
R
|
- |
27 [3.] | - |
R
|
51 |
||
13. | Rodríguez Parra Javier |
6 [13.] |
11 [11.] | - |
4 [34.] | - |
R
|
16 [8.] | - |
37 |
||
14. | San Miguel Olatz |
R
|
- | - |
6 [20.] | - |
4 [19.] | - |
21 [16.] |
31 |
||
15. | Otegi Arkaitz | - |
9 [16.] | - |
18 [9.] |
R
|
R
|
- |
R
|
27 |
||
16. | López Íker | - |
10 [18.] | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [29.] |
25 |
||
17. | Txoperena Conde Haizea | - | - |
20 [4.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
20 |
||
18. | Goñí Errotaberea Josu Imanol | - |
8 [12.] | - |
4 [18.] | - |
R
|
- |
7.5 [23.] |
19.5 |
||
19. | Elezgaray Bilbao Aiert |
22 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
20. | Elizalde Miguel | - | - | - |
18 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
21. | Karrikaburu Taberna Jon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
R
|
0 |
||
22. | Zozaia Josu | - | - | - | - | - |
R
|
- |
18 [27.] |
18 |
||
23. | Ribero Arroyo Mikel |
16 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
24. | San Miguel Michelena Olaia | - | - | - | - | - |
14 [14.] | - |
R
|
14 |
||
25. | Blas Andoni |
14 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
26. | Bengoetxea Olaetxea Jokin |
10 [11.] | - | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - |
10 |
||
27. | Cruz Huarte Asier |
10 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
28. | Olmos Arnanz Josu |
10 [15.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
29. | Larrea Mikel |
[17.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
30. | Lukanbio Naiara | - | - | - |
[35.] | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
31. | Salaberria Igone | - | - | - |
2 [19.] | - | - | - |
3 [28.] |
5 |
||
× | Arza Mikel | - |
22 [5.] |
24 [3.] |
27 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
73 |
||
× | Morato Perurena Itsaso | - | - | - |
8 [22.] | - |
11 [12.] | - |
15 [32.] |
34 |
||
× | Biain Gorka | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 [12.] |
30 |
||
× | Anuarbe Aroa | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [3.] | - |
20 |
||
× | Bikandi Ander | - | - | - |
14 [16.] | - |
[10.] | - |
[22.] |
14 |
||
× | Ibáñez Zubillaga Álvaro | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [16.] | - | - |
8 |
||
× | Hualde Sandra | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [17.] | - | - |
6 |
||
× | Lasaga Barroso Amaia | - | - | - |
6 [23.] | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Etxeberría Íker | 3 | |
2. | Lujúa Xabier | 2 | |
3. | Villares Mattin | 1 | |
= | Muñoz Ortiz Iván | 1 | |
= | Santesteban Íker | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Lujúa Xabier | 12 | |
2. | Etxeberría Íker | 11 | |
3. | Villares Mattin | 3 | |
= | Muñoz Ortiz Iván | 3 | |
5. | Marcos Alberto | 2 | |
6. | Saizar Aitor | 1 | |
= | Santesteban Íker | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Etxeberría Íker | 11 | |
= | Lujúa Xabier | 11 | |
3. | Villares Mattin | 4 | |
= | Muñoz Ortiz Iván | 4 | |
5. | Marcos Alberto | 2 | |
6. | Santesteban Íker | 1 |