Season 2022
Belgium
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 2022
26. 2. – 27. 2. 2022, Bras-Haut / Freux (Libramont) • Club Moteur Passion Chiny • entries/finish - 90/66 • asphalt 67.02 km • Other years
1. | Cunin Eric - Henrotte Sandrine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 32:18.18 | |||
2. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Forclaz François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 32:26.83 | |||
3. | Ferette François - Deneumoustier Jérôme | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 34:29.53 |
1. | Marique Eddy - Marique Christopher | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 34:53.55 | |||
2. | Lejeune Jean-Yves - Lejeune Richard | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 35:03.56 | |||
3. | Delchambre Jeremy - Lahaye Cyril | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 35:04.08 |
19. 3. – 20. 3. 2022, Walcourt • Responsible Auto Club • entries/finish - 57/45 • asphalt 56.80 km • Other years
1. | Thiry Patrick - Demoulin Deborah | Peugeot 306 GTI | 25:38.24 | |||
2. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 RS | 26:00.94 | |||
3. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Crapez Ayrton | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 26:04.44 |
1. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 RS | 26:00.94 | |||
2. | Clerbois Tony - Sirou Frédérick | Renault Clio Williams | 28:01.63 | |||
3. | Van Kessel Louis-François - Gérard Grégory | Peugeot 205 | 28:11.38 |
14. 5. – 15. 5. 2022, Fauroeulx (Estinnes) • Estinnes Auto Club • entries/finish - 64/31 • asphalt 88.40 km • Other years
1. | Kellen Bob - Hoffmann Nathalie | Ford Escort MK2 | 49:44.48 | |||
2. | Godinas Geoffrey - De Preter Bernard | BMW M3 E36 | 50:02.56 | |||
3. | Lapaille Mathieu - Bomblet David | Peugeot 207 | 50:17.19 |
1. | Delleuse Julien - Van Huffel Laurent | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 51:23.17 | |||
2. | Page Hugo - Gibon Julien | Peugeot 306 GTI | 53:08.78 | |||
3. | Deshayes Julien - Bon Céline | Honda Civic | 54:46.23 |
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2022, Evelette • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 109/86 • asphalt 39.92 km - (cancelled 19.96 km) • Other years
1. | Fernémont Adrian - Somville Maxime | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 10:49.98 | |||
2. | Debackere Melissa - Poissonnier Laure | Škoda Fabia R5 | 11:02.45 | |||
3. | Serderidis Jourdan - Beck Olivier | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 11:10.39 |
1. | Vecoven Geoffray - Louis Mathieu | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 12:01.09 | |||
2. | Mathieu Bruno - Ceuleers Aurore | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 12:04.44 | |||
3. | Delleuse Julien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 12:05.59 |
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2022, Poulseur (Comblain-au-Pont) • Auto Sport Rally Team • entries/finish - 63/45 • asphalt 69.72 km • Other years
1. | Depreay Christophe - Rolin Aurore | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 42:37.67 | |||
2. | Ferette François - Deneumoustier Jérôme | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 43:20.37 | |||
3. | Leyon Geoffrey - Helal Yasmina | BMW M3 E30 | 44:17.56 |
1. | Verdin Yannick - Haquet Sébastien | Peugeot 306 GTI | 46:15.64 | |||
2. | Pirnay Michaël - Acedo Sanchez Felix | Citroën AX Sport | 46:52.17 | |||
3. | Delleuse Julien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 47:08.10 |
2. 7. – 3. 7. 2022, Achêne • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 67/50 • asphalt 59.56 km • Other years
1. | Bécaert Steve - Van de Walle Hanne | Ford Fiesta R5 | 29:48.06 | |||
2. | Boone Kurt - Deroo Kenny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 30:31.84 | |||
3. | Henrard Dylan - Vanden Driessche Bryan | BMW M3 E46 | 30:51.75 |
1. | Delleuse Julien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 32:42.45 | |||
2. | Docquier Axel - Graux Stéphanie | Opel Corsa B GSi | 33:43.48 | |||
3. | Wirtz Maxime - Collin Dorian | Renault Clio RS | 33:48.97 |
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2022, Solre-Saint-Géry • Hainaut Motor Club • entries/finish - 89/63 • asphalt - gravel 49.44 km • Other years
1. | Bécaert Steve - Van de Walle Hanne | Ford Fiesta R5 | 26:17.63 | |||
2. | Boone Kurt - Deroo Kenny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 26:40.03 | |||
3. | Sturbois Sébastien - Sturbois Nikola | Toyota Corolla WRC | 26:44.18 |
1. | Vecoven Geoffray - Burniat Guy | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 28:30.18 | |||
2. | Delleuse Julien - Ducarme Maïlys | Opel Corsa A GSi | 29:09.93 | |||
3. | Nuée Michaël - Delpire Emelyne | Peugeot 208 R2 | 29:21.51 |
6. 8. – 7. 8. 2022, Haversin • Automobile Club de Namur • entries/finish - 93/64 • asphalt 56.92 km • Other years
1. | Mazuin Thibaud - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 30:07.8 | |||
2. | Rouard Bastien - Cornet Amandine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 30:08.0 | |||
3. | Henrard Dylan - Vanden Driessche Bryan | BMW M3 E46 | 32:31.8 |
1. | Delleuse Julien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 32:49.6 | |||
2. | Thonon Christophe - Thonon Hugo | BMW 325i E36 | 33:39.5 | |||
3. | Sacré Grégory - Piraux Mattéo | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 34:29.7 |
27. 8. – 28. 8. 2022, Hermalle-sous-Huy • Ecurie les Volants • entries/finish - 98/78 • asphalt 59.92 km • Other years
1. | Pirot Dimitri - Cornet Amandine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 28:17.5 | |||
2. | Incardona Sébastien - Poës Christophe | Škoda Fabia R5 | 28:24.4 | |||
3. | Lejeune Jean-Yves - Denis Ludovic | Škoda Fabia R5 | 29:04.2 |
1. | Jamoulle Frédéric - Lecocq Stéphanie | Citroën DS3 R3T | 30:51.4 | |||
2. | Mathieu Bruno - Ceuleers Aurore | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 31:03.1 | |||
3. | Moes Jean-Philippe - Fouarge Yves | Citroën DS3 R3T | 31:36.0 |
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2022, Froidchapelle • Responsible Auto Club • entries/finish - 88/72 • asphalt 48.80 km • Other years
1. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Crapez Ayrton | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 26:37.98 | |||
2. | Delchambre Jeremy - Ausloos Damien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 26:41.86 | |||
3. | Delleuse Julien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 27:07.92 |
1. | Delchambre Jeremy - Ausloos Damien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 26:41.86 | |||
2. | Delleuse Julien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 27:07.92 | |||
3. | Vanderweerde Nicolas - Dejonge Kévin | Citroën DS3 R3T | 27:29.62 |
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2022, Lamorteau • Gaume Racing Club • entries/finish - 64/36 • asphalt 75.00 km • Other years
1. | Henrard Marvyn - Kurum Serkan | BMW 130i E87 | Ecurie New Racing | 40:52.34 | ||
2. | Linchamps Jérôme - Petit Corentin | Citroën DS3 R3T | Gaume Racing Club | 41:31.07 | ||
3. | Daco Alain - Arnould Michael | Renault Clio RS | Ecurie Chawresse | 41:37.34 |
1. | Linchamps Jérôme - Petit Corentin | Citroën DS3 R3T | Gaume Racing Club | 41:31.07 | ||
2. | Daco Alain - Arnould Michael | Renault Clio RS | Ecurie Chawresse | 41:37.34 | ||
3. | Dos Santos Daniel - Dos Santos Juliette | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | Club Motor Passion Chiny | 42:42.53 |
11. 11. – 12. 11. 2022, Villers-le-Bouillet • Motor Club Hannutois • asphalt 57.64 km • Other years
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||||
1. | Docquier Axel | - | - | - |
25 [1.] | - |
50 [1.] | - | R |
50 [1.] |
45 [2.] | R |
170 |
||
2. | Nagel Florian | - | - | - |
17.5 [6.] | - |
38 [4.] | - |
45 [2.] |
29 [12.] |
34 [7.] | - |
163.5 |
||
3. | Nuée Michaël | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
45 [2.] | - | - |
50 [1.] | - |
145 |
||
4. | Dethiege Gilles | - | - | - | - | - |
45 [2.] | - |
41 [3.] |
41 [3.] | - | - |
127 |
||
5. | De Krahe Sébastien | - | - | - |
18 [5.] |
41 [3.] | - |
33 [8.] | - |
33 [8.] | - | - |
125 |
||
6. | Gers Romain | - |
41 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
35 [6.] | - |
45 [2.] | R |
- |
121 |
||
7. | Herbiet Damien | - |
45 [2.] | R |
- | - | - |
38 [4.] | - | - |
36 [5.] | - |
119 |
||
8. | Hurdebise Philippe | - | - | - |
50 | - | - | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - |
100 |
||
9. | Delogne Jean-Louis | - | - |
19 R | - | - | - | R |
36 [5.] | - |
33 [8.] | - |
88 |
||
10. | Deshayes Julien | - | R |
50 [1.] | - | - | - |
36 [5.] | - | - |
|
|
86 |
||
11. | Marissal Antonin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 [4.] |
45 [2.] |
83 |
||
12. | Kohl Fernand | - | - | - | - |
36 [5.] | - | - | - |
31 [10.] | - | - |
67 |
||
13. | Delmoitiez Julien | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 [9.] |
34 [7.] | - | - | - |
66 |
||
14. | Rochez Anthony | - | - | - |
22.5 [2.] | - | - |
41 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
63.5 |
||
15. | Salamone Hervé | - | - | - | - | - |
32 [9.] |
30 [11.] | - | - | - | - |
62 |
||
16. | Famerée Christelle | - | - | - |
20.5 [3.] | - |
34 [7.] | - | - | R |
- | - |
54.5 |
||
17. | Schutz Magali | - | - | - |
16.5 [8.] |
38 [4.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
54.5 |
||
18. | Bracher René |
35 [6.] | - | R |
17 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |