Season 2022
Poland
Olsztyn district (SKJS) 2022
24. 4. 2022, Frączki • Automobilklub Warmiński • entries/finish - 11/9 • gravel 21.40 km • Other years
1. | Kamieński Filip - Lewandowska Ilona | Subaru Impreza GT | 16:53.0 | |||
2. | Dreszler Grzegorz - Kupniewski Paweł | Peugeot 206 | 18:13.9 | |||
3. | Ciechomski Robert - Pilecki | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 18:23.5 |
1. | Kamieński Filip - Lewandowska Ilona | Subaru Impreza GT | 16:53.0 | |||
2. | Dreszler Grzegorz - Kupniewski Paweł | Peugeot 206 | 18:13.9 | |||
3. | Ciechomski Robert - Pilecki | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 18:23.5 |
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2022, Olsztyn • Automobilklub Warmiński • entries/finish - 24/20 • gravel 24.30 km • Other years
1. | Kamieński Filip - Lewandowska Ilona | Subaru Impreza GT | 15:01.3 | |||
2. | Tymoszczuk Włodzimierz - Brzeziński Jacek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 15:15.2 | |||
3. | Rutkowski Karol - Grygorowicz Bartosz | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 15:20.6 |
1. | Kamieński Filip - Lewandowska Ilona | Subaru Impreza GT | 15:01.3 | |||
2. | Tymoszczuk Włodzimierz - Brzeziński Jacek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 15:15.2 | |||
3. | Rutkowski Karol - Grygorowicz Bartosz | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 15:20.6 |
3. 7. 2022 • gravel • Other years
21. 8. 2022, Świątki • Automobilklub Warmiński • entries/finish - 17/11 • gravel 24.75 km • Other years
1. | Kamieński Filip - Lewandowska Ilona | Subaru Impreza GT | 16:58.0 | |||
2. | Ciechomski Robert - Franczak Piotr | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 17:59.4 | |||
3. | Idziak Adrian - Reckwald Artur | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 17:59.7 |
1. | Kamieński Filip - Lewandowska Ilona | Subaru Impreza GT | 16:58.0 | |||
2. | Ciechomski Robert - Franczak Piotr | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 17:59.4 | |||
3. | Idziak Adrian - Reckwald Artur | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 17:59.7 |
17. 9. – 18. 9. 2022 • gravel • Other years
18. 9. 2022, Frączki • Automobilklub Warmiński • entries/finish - 11/8 • gravel 21.40 km - (cancelled 3.20 km) • Other years
1. | Kamieński Filip - Lewandowska Ilona | Subaru Impreza GT | 15:24.6 | |||
2. | Tymoszczuk Włodzimierz - Brzeziński Jacek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 15:36.4 | |||
3. | Ciechomski Robert - Franczak Piotr | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 16:00.0 |
1. | Kamieński Filip - Lewandowska Ilona | Subaru Impreza GT | 15:24.6 | |||
2. | Tymoszczuk Włodzimierz - Brzeziński Jacek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 15:36.4 | |||
3. | Ciechomski Robert - Franczak Piotr | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 16:00.0 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Idziak Adrian | - |
15 [1.] |
4 [2.] | R |
19 |
||
2. | Ciechomski Robert |
4 [1.] |
7 [5.] |
5 [1.] |
2 [1.] |
18 |
||
3. | Biernat Aleksandra |
3 [2.] |
1 [10.] |
1 [5.] | R |
5 |
||
4. | Harasim Piotr |
2 [3.] |
3 [8.] | R |
- |
5 |
||
5. | Kołakowski Mariusz | - |
5 [6.] | R |
- |
5 |
||
6. | Budny Kamil |
1 [4.] |
4 [7.] | - | - |
5 |
||
7. | Czarnecki Maciej | - | - |
3 [3.] | - |
3 |
||
8. | Zdybel Kamil | - | - | R |
1 [2.] |
1 |