Season 2022
Poland
Poland Gravel 2WD 2022
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2022, Białystok • Automobilklub Podlaski • entries/finish - 83/48 • gravel 106.50 km • Other years
1. | Kristensson Tom - Johansson Andreas | Hyundai i20 R5 | Kowax 2BRally | 57:33.1 | ||
2. | Butvilas Dominykas - Vaitkevičius Renatas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 8000 RPM | 58:01.0 | ||
3. | Wróblewski Kacper - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 58:23.7 |
1. | Predko Gracjan - Sadowski Sebastian | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:08:45.1 | |||
2. | Bonder Grzegorz - Heller Kamil | Renault Clio Rally4 | Rallytechnology | 1:11:34.0 | ||
3. | Sobczak Jacek - Pawłowski Mateusz | BMW 325Ci E46 | 1:13:15.3 |
10. 6. – 12. 6. 2022, Mikołajki • Polski Związek Motorowy • entries/finish - 76/57 • gravel 188.10 km • Other years
1. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Orlen Team | 1:38:05.4 | ||
2. | Kristensson Tom - Johansson Andreas | Hyundai i20 R5 | Kowax 2BRally | 1:38:15.4 | ||
3. | Torn Ken - Pannas Kauri | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Plon RT | 1:38:23.5 |
1. | Sroka Adam - Kielar Patryk | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Kowax 2BRally | 1:50:00.8 | ||
2. | Predko Gracjan - Sadowski Adrian | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:52:54.0 | |||
3. | Gazda Błażej - Mikuliszyn Maciej | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:54:51.3 |
7. 7. – 9. 7. 2022, Kelmė • Kelmės ASK • entries/finish - 80/57 • gravel 113.93 km - (cancelled 13.58 km) • Other years
1. | Kristensson Tom - Johansson Andreas | Hyundai i20 R5 | Kowax 2BRally | 52:15.9 | ||
2. | Butvilas Dominykas - Vaitkevičius Renatas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 8000 RPM | 52:35.2 | ||
3. | Jurkevičius Vladas - Paliukėnas Aisvydas | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Atlantis Racing | 52:54.5 |
1. | Sroka Adam - Kielar Patryk | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Kowax 2BRally | 1:00:27.6 | ||
2. | Nowak Marek - Grzelka Adam | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:01:31.2 | |||
3. | Bonder Grzegorz - Heller Kamil | Renault Clio Rally4 | Rallytechnology | 1:02:12.5 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||
1. | Sroka Adam | R |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
70 |
||
2. | Predko Gracjan |
35 [1.] |
27 [2.] | R |
62 |
||
3. | Bonder Grzegorz |
28 [2.] | R |
24 [3.] |
52 |
||
4. | Teter Sebastian |
20 [4.] |
14 [7.] |
17 [5.] |
51 |
||
5. | Jocz Tymoteusz |
17 [5.] |
19 [6.] | R |
36 |
||
6. | Nowicki Łukasz |
16 [7.] |
19 [4.] | - |
35 |
||
7. | Latos Paweł |
15 [6.] |
17 [5.] | R |
32 |
||
8. | Nowak Marek | - | R |
28 [2.] |
28 |
||
9. | Gazda Błażej | R |
23 [3.] | - |
23 |
||
10. | Szczotka Paweł |
11 [8.] |
9 [9.] | - |
20 |
||
11. | Borkowski Andrzej | - |
11 [8.] | R |
11 |
||
Sobczak Jacek |
23 [3.] |
- | - |
23 |
|||
Długosz Artur | - | - |
21 [4.] |
21 |
|||
Gryczyńska Balbina | - | - |
15 [6.] |
15 |
|||
Pawłowski Adrian | - | - |
14 |
14 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Sroka Adam | 2 | |
2. | Predko Gracjan | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Sroka Adam | 23 | |
2. | Predko Gracjan | 7 | |
3. | Jocz Tymoteusz | 3 | |
4. | Bonder Grzegorz | 1 | |
= | Nowak Marek | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Sroka Adam | 26 | |
2. | Predko Gracjan | 6 | |
3. | Jocz Tymoteusz | 4 |