Season 2018
USA
CIRC 2018
21. 4. 2018, Portland, Oregon • entries/finish - 45/36 • gravel - asphalt 91.18 km • Other years
1. | Seehorn Jeff - Jankowski Karen | Subaru WRX STI | 47:09.5 | |||
2. | Perusina Alejandro - Bautista Andrés | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 49:06.8 | |||
3. | Lind Blake - Lind Tricia | Subaru Impreza RS | 52:16.0 |
1. | Seehorn Jeff - Jankowski Karen | Subaru WRX STI | 47:09.5 | |||
2. | Perusina Alejandro - Bautista Andrés | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 49:06.8 | |||
3. | Lind Blake - Lind Tricia | Subaru Impreza RS | 52:16.0 |
22. 4. 2018, Portland, Oregon • entries/finish - 39/35 • gravel 104.38 km • Other years
1. | Seehorn Jeff - Jankowski Karen | Subaru WRX STI | 49:02.9 | |||
2. | Walsh Kevin - Anderson Scott | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 53:18.7 | |||
3. | Miller Andy - Tracy Shaun | Subaru Impreza RS | 53:35.1 |
1. | Seehorn Jeff - Jankowski Karen | Subaru WRX STI | 49:02.9 | |||
2. | Walsh Kevin - Anderson Scott | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 53:18.7 | |||
3. | Miller Andy - Tracy Shaun | Subaru Impreza RS | 53:35.1 |
19. 5. 2018, Shelton, Washington • entries/finish - 33/18 • gravel 112.84 km • Other years
1. | Dickinson Matthew - Piker Daniel | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:29:42.9 | |||
2. | Miller Andy - Tracy Shaun | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:30:30.1 | |||
3. | Lind Blake - Lind Tricia | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:30:31.5 |
1. | Dickinson Matthew - Piker Daniel | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:29:42.9 | |||
2. | Miller Andy - Tracy Shaun | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:30:30.1 | |||
3. | Lind Blake - Lind Tricia | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:30:31.5 |
20. 5. 2018, Shelton, Washington • entries/finish - 23/21 • gravel 89.66 km • Other years
1. | Lind Blake - Lind Tricia | Subaru Impreza RS | 58:39.6 | |||
2. | Dickinson Matthew - Piker Daniel | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 58:41.8 | |||
3. | Tennis Nate - Jardevall Alexander | Volvo 940 Turbo | 59:26.7 |
1. | Lind Blake - Lind Tricia | Subaru Impreza RS | 58:39.6 | |||
2. | Dickinson Matthew - Piker Daniel | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 58:41.8 | |||
3. | Tennis Nate - Jardevall Alexander | Volvo 940 Turbo | 59:26.7 |
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2018, Invermere, British Columbia • entries/finish - 26/21 • gravel 111.28 km • Other years
1. | Djordjević Boris - Burnley Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:07:49.2 | |||
2. | Ostrowski Krystian - Galecki Chris | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:12:03.1 | |||
3. | Spencer Nicholas - Ma David | Subaru WRX STI | 1:15:01.1 |
1. | Djordjević Boris - Burnley Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:07:49.2 | |||
2. | Ostrowski Krystian - Galecki Chris | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:12:03.1 | |||
3. | Spencer Nicholas - Ma David | Subaru WRX STI | 1:15:01.1 |
1. 6. 2018, Wellsboro, Pennsylvania • entries/finish - 39/34 • gravel 74.13 km • Other years
1. | Burke Seamus - Brady Martin | Ford Escort MK2 | 53:46.1 | |||
2. | Crossan Corey - DeGuiseppi Anthony | Subaru Impreza RS | 54:36.9 | |||
3. | Kramer Joshua - Smith Jason | Subaru Impreza | 55:17.7 |
1. | Burke Seamus - Brady Martin | Ford Escort MK2 | 53:46.1 | |||
2. | Crossan Corey - DeGuiseppi Anthony | Subaru Impreza RS | 54:36.9 | |||
3. | Kramer Joshua - Smith Jason | Subaru Impreza | 55:17.7 |
2. 6. 2018, Wellsboro, Pennsylvania • entries/finish - 37/34 • gravel 136.23 km - (cancelled 17.78 km) • Other years
1. | Burke Seamus - Brady Martin | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:11:35.7 | |||
2. | Crossan Corey - DeGuiseppi Anthony | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:13:23.8 | |||
3. | Kramer Joshua - Smith Jason | Subaru Impreza | 1:14:54.9 |
1. | Burke Seamus - Brady Martin | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:11:35.7 | |||
2. | Crossan Corey - DeGuiseppi Anthony | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:13:23.8 | |||
3. | Kramer Joshua - Smith Jason | Subaru Impreza | 1:14:54.9 |
15. 9. 2018, Boise, Idaho • entries/finish - 28/26 • gravel 113.60 km - (cancelled 36.80 km) • Other years
1. | Dickinson Matthew - Piker Daniel | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 59:09.4 | |||
2. | Stanick Ken - Peterson Shayne | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 59:17.6 | |||
3. | Ostrowski Krystian - Szewczyk Michał | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 59:57.4 |
1. | Dickinson Matthew - Piker Daniel | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 59:09.4 | |||
2. | Stanick Ken - Peterson Shayne | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 59:17.6 | |||
3. | Ostrowski Krystian - Szewczyk Michał | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 59:57.4 |
16. 9. 2018, Boise, Idaho • entries/finish - 28/21 • gravel 86.40 km - (cancelled 11.84 km) • Other years
1. | Stanick Ken - Peterson Shayne | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:15:43.7 | |||
2. | Lind Blake - Lind Tricia | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:18:18.4 | |||
3. | Caylor Chris - Caylor Jennifer | Subaru Legacy | 1:20:19.0 |
1. | Stanick Ken - Peterson Shayne | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:15:43.7 | |||
2. | Lind Blake - Lind Tricia | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:18:18.4 | |||
3. | Caylor Chris - Caylor Jennifer | Subaru Legacy | 1:20:19.0 |
29. 9. 2018, Merritt, British Columbia • entries/finish - 22/17 • gravel 129.46 km • Other years
1. | Pehota Eric - Daly Jennifer | Subaru Impreza WRX Wagon | 1:25:50.3 | |||
2. | Spencer Nicholas - Ma David | Subaru WRX STI | 1:26:20.6 | |||
3. | van der Poel Wim - Lord Bryan | Ford Fiesta Mk6.5 R2 | 1:26:20.8 |
1. | Pehota Eric - Daly Jennifer | Subaru Impreza WRX Wagon | 1:25:50.3 | |||
2. | Spencer Nicholas - Ma David | Subaru WRX STI | 1:26:20.6 | |||
3. | van der Poel Wim - Lord Bryan | Ford Fiesta Mk6.5 R2 | 1:26:20.8 |
9. 12. 2018, Kelowna, British Columbia • entries/finish - 19/15 • snow - ice • Other years
1. | Djordjević Boris - Garrod Darren | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:29:20.7 | |||
2. | Spencer Nicholas - Ma David | Subaru WRX STI | 1:35:34.2 | |||
3. | Bruce Graham - Lévesque Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:35:54.0 |
1. | Djordjević Boris - Garrod Darren | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:29:20.7 | |||
2. | Spencer Nicholas - Ma David | Subaru WRX STI | 1:35:34.2 | |||
3. | Bruce Graham - Lévesque Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:35:54.0 |