Season 2018
Belgium
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 2018
18. 2. 2018, Clavier • entries/finish - 88/57 • asphalt 123.36 km • Other years
1. | Bouche Xavier - Jamar Lorin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:10:13 | |||
2. | Colignon Jean-Frédéric - Sorlet Véronique | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:13:51 | |||
3. | Schmetz David - Surson Théo | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:15:05 |
1. | Schmetz David - Surson Théo | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:15:05 | |||
2. | Delleuse Julien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:16:51 | |||
3. | Lefin Thierry - Lefin Nathalie | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:16:59 |
11. 3. 2018, Hannut • entries/finish - 174/112 • asphalt 148.29 km • Other years
1. | Croes David - Berode Fabrice | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:23:29 | |||
2. | Pennartz Jos - Botson Kris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:26:37 | |||
3. | Berleur Jean-Luc - Lallemand Thierry | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:27:07 |
1. | Dumont Jean-Michel - Docquier Nathalie | Renault Clio RS | 1:30:53 | |||
2. | Tordeurs Corentin - Jadot Thomas | Renault Clio RS | 1:31:23 | |||
3. | Vecoven Geoffray - Chaudière Christophe | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:31:31 |
25. 3. 2018, Dinant • asphalt • Other years
20. 5. 2018, Tournai • entries/finish - 81/50 • asphalt 133.80 km • Other years
1. | Parmentier Bruno - Delorge Hans | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:19:34 | |||
2. | Eggermont Philip - Miclotte Frédéric | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:20:17 | |||
3. | Devleeschauwer Christophe - Bourdeaud'Hui Anthony | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:21:15 |
1. | Delleuse Julien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:24:41 | |||
2. | Lejeune Jean-Yves - Mawet Andy | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:25:06 | |||
3. | Larivière Maxime - Manderick Jerome | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:25:17 |
3. 6. 2018, Erquelinnes • entries/finish - 88/48 • asphalt 130.30 km • Other years
1. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:01:27 | |||
2. | Vertommen Vincent - Vertommen Valentin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:03:57 | |||
3. | Verstaen Christophe - Botson Kris | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:04:27 |
1. | Delleuse Julien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:07:02 | |||
2. | Quoniou Frédéric - Salamone Herve | Opel Manta i240 | 1:07:06 | |||
3. | Kirsch Anthony - Dufrane Geraldine | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:08:56 |
17. 6. 2018, Braine-le-Comte • entries/finish - 145/87 • asphalt 134.79 km • Other years
1. | Dilley Guillaume - Bourdeaud'Hui Anthony | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:16:31 | |||
2. | Fernandes Steve - Beck Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:18:22 | |||
3. | Verstaen Christophe - Botson Kris | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:20:00 |
1. | Delleuse Julien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:23:38 | |||
2. | Marique Eddy - Marique Christopher | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:24:59 | |||
3. | Kirsch Anthony - Dufrane Geraldine | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:25:16 |
4. 8. – 5. 8. 2018, Sautin • entries/finish - 108/64 • asphalt 116.25 km • Other years
1. | Serderidis Jourdan - Miclotte Frédéric | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:01:17 | |||
2. | Pennartz Jos - Botson Kris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:01:32 | |||
3. | Cantraine Emmanuel - Riccio Antony | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:02:40 |
1. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:04:28 | |||
2. | "Jé" - De Bolle Eric | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:05:15 | |||
3. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Surinx Grégory | Peugeot 206 RC | 1:05:27 |
19. 8. 2018, Rochefort • entries/finish - 92/54 • asphalt 129.45 km • Other years
1. | Hérion Harry - Comble Mickaël | Škoda Fabia WRC | 1:03:05 | |||
2. | De Cecco Cédric - Defourny Eric | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:03:10 | |||
3. | Fernandes Steve - Kirfel Steve | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:04:00 |
1. | Pirot Dimitri - De Bolle Eric | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:09:24 | |||
2. | Baudoin Bertrand - Ancion Maël | Peugeot 206 RC | 1:09:42 | |||
3. | Delleuse Julien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:10:21 |
2. 9. 2018, Bièvre • entries/finish - 142/83 • asphalt 159.30 km - (cancelled 12.90 km) • Other years
1. | Cunin Eric - Bossicart David | Škoda Fabia WRC | 1:15:13 | |||
2. | Mottet Laurent - Falmagne Benjamin | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:16:21 | |||
3. | Verstaen Christophe - Botson Kris | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:16:22 |
1. | Delrez Thomas - Poncin Mélissa | Peugeot 206 RC | 1:18:45 | |||
2. | Pirot Dimitri - Baudoin Bertrand | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:19:12 | |||
3. | Lejeune Jean-Yves - Denis Ludovic | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:19:27 |
23. 9. 2018, Waremme • entries/finish - 127/61 • asphalt 144.96 km • Other years
1. | Matterne Steve - Vanlessen Rik | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:24:12 | |||
2. | Boon Matthias - Huysegems Marc | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:26:12 | |||
3. | Groundwater Barry - Shanks Neil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:27:42 |
1. | Herbillon Kenny - Danloy Fernand | Renault Clio R3 | 1:35:28 | |||
2. | Humblet Kevin - Delvaux Laurent | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:36:05 | |||
3. | Lefin Thierry - Lefin Nathalie | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:37:42 |
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2018, Mettet • entries/finish - 122/77 • asphalt 116.22 km - (cancelled 10.36 km) • Other years
1. | van den Heuvel Jim - Dockx Jouri | Ford Fiesta Proto | 55:38 | |||
2. | "Karl Kraus" - Kraus Sandra | Audi TT (8J) | 56:21 | |||
3. | Cantraine Emmanuel - Riccio Antony | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 56:35 |
1. | Soyeurt Sébastien - Soyeurt Ludovic | Renault Clio RS | 56:43 | |||
2. | Marique Eddy - Marique Christopher | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 57:34 | |||
3. | Clignet Quentin - Herbiet Damien | Peugeot 306 GTI | 58:02 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Delmoitiez Julien | - | - | R |
50 [1.] |
45 [2.] | - |
50 [1.] | - | - |
50 [1.] |
195 |
||
2. | Robyns Philippe | - |
45 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
41 [3.] |
45 [2.] |
36 [5.] |
167 |
||
3. | Floymon Jean-François | R |
- | - | - |
50 [1.] |
45 [2.] | R |
R |
38 [4.] | - |
133 |
||
4. | Degreve Laurent | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 [2.] |
45 [2.] | - |
38 [4.] |
128 |