Season 2016
Poland
Poland 2016
15. 4. – 17. 4. 2016, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 54/41 • asphalt 136.00 km • Other years
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:16:57.1 | |||
2. | Brzeziński Jakub - Boba Bartłomiej | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:17:21.1 | |||
3. | Kołtun Jarosław - Pleskot Ireneusz | Ford Fiesta R5 | C-Rally | 1:19:19.8 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:16:57.1 | |||
2. | Brzeziński Jakub - Boba Bartłomiej | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:17:21.1 | |||
3. | Kołtun Jarosław - Pleskot Ireneusz | Ford Fiesta R5 | C-Rally | 1:19:19.8 |
27. 5. – 29. 5. 2016, Gdańsk • Automobilklub Orski • entries/finish - 41/28 • gravel 122.90 km • Other years
1. | Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:16:33.8 | |||
2. | Kołtun Jarosław - Pleskot Ireneusz | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:16:34.9 | |||
3. | Habaj Łukasz - Spentany Jacek | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:16:59.4 |
1. | Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:16:33.8 | |||
2. | Kołtun Jarosław - Pleskot Ireneusz | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:16:34.9 | |||
3. | Habaj Łukasz - Spentany Jacek | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:16:59.4 |
4. 8. – 6. 8. 2016, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 86/57 • asphalt 214.21 km • Other years
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 2:01:37.1 | ||
2. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Citroën DS3 R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 2:02:23.1 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rufa Sport | 2:05:14.7 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rufa Sport | 2:05:14.7 | ||
2. | Habaj Łukasz - Woś Piotr | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 2:05:41.2 | ||
3. | Brzeziński Jakub - Gerber Jakub | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:05:56.5 |
16. 9. – 18. 9. 2016, Puławy • Automobilklub Polski • entries/finish - 41/31 • asphalt 152.22 km • Other years
1. | Brzeziński Jakub - Gerber Jakub | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:27:54.1 | |||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:28:09.9 | |||
3. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Natkaniec Artur | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:30:09.2 |
1. | Brzeziński Jakub - Gerber Jakub | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:27:54.1 | |||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:28:09.9 | |||
3. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Natkaniec Artur | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:30:09.2 |
6. 10. – 8. 10. 2016, Polanica-Zdrój • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 49/39 • asphalt 160.51 km • Other years
1. | Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:30:10.5 | |||
2. | Brzeziński Jakub - Gerber Jakub | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:30:55.2 | |||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:31:36.2 |
1. | Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:30:10.5 | |||
2. | Brzeziński Jakub - Gerber Jakub | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:30:55.2 | |||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:31:36.2 |
3. 11. – 5. 11. 2016, Arłamów • entries/finish - 23/20 • asphalt 137.32 km • Other years
1. | Stec Mariusz - Rathe Jacek | Ford Fiesta Proto | 1:25:20.2 | |||
2. | Kotarba Łukasz - Kotarba Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:26:58.8 | |||
3. | Gryc Tomasz - Kuśnierz Michał | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:27:20.0 |
1. | Stec Mariusz - Rathe Jacek | Ford Fiesta Proto | 1:25:20.2 | |||
2. | Kotarba Łukasz - Kotarba Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:26:58.8 | |||
3. | Gryc Tomasz - Kuśnierz Michał | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:27:20.0 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz |
28 [1.] |
12 [4.] |
27 [1.] |
18 [2.] |
16 [3.] |
10 [5.] |
111 |
||
2. | Brzeziński Jakub |
20 [2.] | R |
15 [3.] |
25 [1.] |
21 [2.] | - |
81 |
||
3. | Nivette Filip | R |
28 [1.] |
7 [7.] | R |
27 [1.] | - |
62 |
||
4. | Kołtun Jarosław |
15 [3.] |
18 [2.] |
8 [6.] | - | - | - |
41 |
||
5. | Stec Mariusz | R |
[13.] |
[11.] |
13 [4.] |
1 [10.] |
26 [1.] |
40 |
||
6. | Gabryś Zbigniew |
8 [6.] | - | R |
18 [3.] |
12 [4.] | - |
38 |
||
7. | Habaj Łukasz | R |
15 [3.] |
21 [2.] | - | - | - |
36 |
||
8. | Poloński Dariusz |
10 [5.] |
[11.] |
4 [8.] |
6 [7.] |
10 [5.] | - |
30 |
||
9. | Rzeźnik Maciej |
13 [4.] |
8 [6.] | R |
2 [17.] | R |
- |
23 |
||
10. | Gryc Tomasz |
[14.] |
[12.] | R |
1 [10.] |
4 [8.] |
15 [3.] |
20 |
||
11. | Jurecki Jacek |
2 [9.] | R |
[21.] | - |
6 [7.] |
12 [4.] |
20 |
||
12. | Kotarba Łukasz | R |
- | R |
[23.] |
[12.] |
18 [2.] |
18 |
||
13. | Banasiewicz Artur |
6 [7.] | R |
[28.] |
10 [5.] |
2 [9.] | R |
18 |
||
14. | Chmielewski Jan |
[39.] | R |
2 [9.] |
8 [6.] |
[13.] |
[11.] |
10 |
||
15. | Dul Grzegorz |
1 [10.] | R |
R |
R |
[14.] |
8 [6.] |
9 |
||
16. | Słobodzian Marcin | - | - |
[25.] | R |
[34.] |
8 [7.] |
8 |
||
17. | Strychalski Sławomir |
[15.] | - |
[14.] |
[13.] |
[28.] |
4 [8.] |
4 |
||
18. | Krupa Dariusz |
[20.] | - | R |
4 [8.] | - | - |
4 |
||
19. | Kręcioch Rafał |
[11.] | - |
[13.] |
2 [9.] |
[15.] | - |
2 |
||
20. | Górny Marcin |
[13.] | - |
[15.] |
[12.] |
[27.] |
2 [9.] |
2 |
||
21. | Bugajski Marek |
[38.] | - |
1 [10.] |
[11.] |
[11.] |
[18.] |
1 |
||
22. | Byśkiniewicz Łukasz | - | R |
R |
- |
[33.] |
1 [10.] |
1 |
||
Vorobjovs Jānis | - |
12 [5.] |
- | - | - | - |
12 |
|||
Kasperczyk Tomasz | - | - |
12 [4.] |
- | - | - |
12 |
|||
Chuchała Wojciech | - | - |
10 [5.] |
- | - | - |
10 |
|||
Wróblewski Kacper | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] |
- |
8 |
|||
Oleksowicz Maciej | - |
7 [7.] |
- | - | - | - |
7 |
|||
Łata Damian |
4 [8.] |
- | R |
- | R |
- |
4 |
|||
Domżała Aron | - |
4 [8.] |
- | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
Rendina Max | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [17.] |
3 |
|||
Kempa Mikołaj | - |
2 [9.] |
- | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
Stolarski Maciej | - |
1 [10.] |
- | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Team standings
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Rallytechnology | 25 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | 225 |
2. | Stec Rally Rent | 25 | 18 | 18 | 18 | - | - | 79 |
× | Motorsport Italia | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz | 2 | |
= | Nivette Filip | 2 | |
3. | Brzeziński Jakub | 1 | |
= | Stec Mariusz | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Habaj Łukasz | 18 | |
2. | Nivette Filip | 16 | |
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz | 13 | |
4. | Brzeziński Jakub | 6 | |
5. | Gabryś Zbigniew | 5 | |
6. | Stec Mariusz | 4 | |
7. | Staniszewski Zbigniew | 3 | |
= | Rendina Max | 3 | |
9. | Kołtun Jarosław | 1 | |
= | Chmielewski Jan | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz | 25 | |
2. | Brzeziński Jakub | 12 | |
= | Nivette Filip | 12 | |
4. | Stec Mariusz | 8 | |
5. | Kołtun Jarosław | 5 | |
6. | Habaj Łukasz | 3 | |
7. | Staniszewski Zbigniew | 2 | |
8. | Gabryś Zbigniew | 1 |