Season 1986
Czech Republic
Local Czech 1986
31. 5. – 1. 6. 1986, Vyškov • entries/finish - 78/56 • asphalt - gravel 158.38 km • Other years
1. | Šefr Miroslav - Červený Vladislav | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Železný Brod | 1:45:34 | ||
2. | Racek Vlastimil - Pelc Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L | RK Liberec | 1:50:19 | ||
3. | Trnka Vítězslav - Trnka Rostislav | Lada VAZ 2103 | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 1:50:26 |
1. | Šefr Miroslav - Červený Vladislav | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Železný Brod | 1:45:34 | ||
2. | Racek Vlastimil - Pelc Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L | RK Liberec | 1:50:19 | ||
3. | Trnka Vítězslav - Trnka Rostislav | Lada VAZ 2103 | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 1:50:26 |
4. 7. – 5. 7. 1986, Pačejov • entries/finish - 84/39 • asphalt - gravel 119.62 km • Other years
1. | Fadrný František - Štanc Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK Pačejov | 1:22:02 | ||
2. | Vávrovec Jiří sen. - Holeček Ladislav | Lada VAZ 2103 | AMK Staňkov | 1:24:14 | ||
3. | Najman Václav - Dlouhý Petr | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Domousnice | 1:25:05 |
1. | Fadrný František - Štanc Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK Pačejov | 1:22:02 | ||
2. | Vávrovec Jiří sen. - Holeček Ladislav | Lada VAZ 2103 | AMK Staňkov | 1:24:14 | ||
3. | Najman Václav - Dlouhý Petr | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Domousnice | 1:25:05 |
19. 9. – 20. 9. 1986, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 87/47 • asphalt - gravel 122.60 km • Other years
1. | Šefr Miroslav - Červený Vladislav | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Železný Brod | 1:12:51 | ||
2. | Racek Vlastimil - Pelc Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L | RK Liberec | 1:15:58 | ||
3. | Najman Václav - Dlouhý Petr | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Domousnice | 1:16:39 |
1. | Šefr Miroslav - Červený Vladislav | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Železný Brod | 1:12:51 | ||
2. | Racek Vlastimil - Pelc Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L | RK Liberec | 1:15:58 | ||
3. | Najman Václav - Dlouhý Petr | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Domousnice | 1:16:39 |
10. 10. – 11. 10. 1986, Olomouc • entries/finish - 83/55 • asphalt 133.09 km • Other years
1. | Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Železný Brod | 1:22:58 | ||
2. | Fadrný František - Horejš Jaroslav | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | ASK Stavby Praha | 1:24:44 | ||
3. | Minář Bořivoj - Plachý Ivan | Lada VAZ 2103 | Lustry Kamenický Šenov | 1:26:29 |
1. | Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Železný Brod | 1:22:58 | ||
2. | Fadrný František - Horejš Jaroslav | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | ASK Stavby Praha | 1:24:44 | ||
3. | Minář Bořivoj - Plachý Ivan | Lada VAZ 2103 | Lustry Kamenický Šenov | 1:26:29 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Trnka Vítězslav |
20 [1.] |
15 [2.] | R |
10 [4.] |
45 |
||
2. | Minář Bořivoj |
10 [4.] |
12 [3.] | R |
20 [1.] |
42 |
||
2. | Kubica Drahomír | R |
10 [4.] |
20 [1.] |
12 [3.] |
42 |
||
4. | Vávrovec Jiří sen. |
12 [3.] |
20 [1.] | R |
8 [5.] |
40 |
||
5. | Jura Radoslav | - | - |
15 [2.] |
15 [2.] |
30 |
||
6. | Kubíček Vlastimil |
8 [5.] | R |
12 [3.] |
6 [6.] |
26 |
||
7. | Dolák Luboš |
15 [2.] | R |
R |
- |
15 |
||
8. | Eliáš Antonín |
6 [6.] | R |
8 [5.] | R |
14 |
||
9. | Kotál Robert | - | R |
10 [4.] | R |
10 |
||
10. | Telíšek Karel |
4 [7.] | - | R |
- |
4 |