Season 1986
Czech Republic
Local Czech 1986
31. 5. – 1. 6. 1986, Vyškov • entries/finish - 78/56 • asphalt - gravel 158.38 km • Other years
1. | Šefr Miroslav - Červený Vladislav | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Železný Brod | 1:45:34 | ||
2. | Racek Vlastimil - Pelc Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L | RK Liberec | 1:50:19 | ||
3. | Trnka Vítězslav - Trnka Rostislav | Lada VAZ 2103 | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 1:50:26 |
1. | Šefr Miroslav - Červený Vladislav | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Železný Brod | 1:45:34 | ||
2. | Racek Vlastimil - Pelc Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L | RK Liberec | 1:50:19 | ||
3. | Trnka Vítězslav - Trnka Rostislav | Lada VAZ 2103 | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 1:50:26 |
4. 7. – 5. 7. 1986, Pačejov • entries/finish - 84/39 • asphalt - gravel 119.62 km • Other years
1. | Fadrný František - Štanc Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK Pačejov | 1:22:02 | ||
2. | Vávrovec Jiří sen. - Holeček Ladislav | Lada VAZ 2103 | AMK Staňkov | 1:24:14 | ||
3. | Najman Václav - Dlouhý Petr | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Domousnice | 1:25:05 |
1. | Fadrný František - Štanc Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK Pačejov | 1:22:02 | ||
2. | Vávrovec Jiří sen. - Holeček Ladislav | Lada VAZ 2103 | AMK Staňkov | 1:24:14 | ||
3. | Najman Václav - Dlouhý Petr | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Domousnice | 1:25:05 |
19. 9. – 20. 9. 1986, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 87/47 • asphalt - gravel 122.60 km • Other years
1. | Šefr Miroslav - Červený Vladislav | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Železný Brod | 1:12:51 | ||
2. | Racek Vlastimil - Pelc Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L | RK Liberec | 1:15:58 | ||
3. | Najman Václav - Dlouhý Petr | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Domousnice | 1:16:39 |
1. | Šefr Miroslav - Červený Vladislav | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Železný Brod | 1:12:51 | ||
2. | Racek Vlastimil - Pelc Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L | RK Liberec | 1:15:58 | ||
3. | Najman Václav - Dlouhý Petr | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Domousnice | 1:16:39 |
10. 10. – 11. 10. 1986, Olomouc • entries/finish - 83/55 • asphalt 133.09 km • Other years
1. | Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Železný Brod | 1:22:58 | ||
2. | Fadrný František - Horejš Jaroslav | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | ASK Stavby Praha | 1:24:44 | ||
3. | Minář Bořivoj - Plachý Ivan | Lada VAZ 2103 | Lustry Kamenický Šenov | 1:26:29 |
1. | Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Železný Brod | 1:22:58 | ||
2. | Fadrný František - Horejš Jaroslav | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | ASK Stavby Praha | 1:24:44 | ||
3. | Minář Bořivoj - Plachý Ivan | Lada VAZ 2103 | Lustry Kamenický Šenov | 1:26:29 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Racek Vlastimil |
20 [1.] | R |
20 [1.] | R |
40 |
||
2. | Bárta Milan |
3 [8.] |
12 [3.] |
8 [5.] |
15 [2.] |
35 |
||
3. | Manda Josef | - |
6 [6.] |
1 [10.] |
20 [1.] |
27 |
||
4. | Kopečný Miroslav |
8 [5.] |
2 [9.] |
15 [2.] | R |
25 |
||
5. | Holubec Václav | - |
20 [1.] | R |
3 [8.] |
23 |
||
6. | Hloušek Ota |
6 [6.] | R |
4 [7.] |
10 [4.] |
20 |
||
7. | Moural Karel | R |
R |
10 [4.] |
8 [5.] |
18 |
||
8. | Skála Jaromír |
2 [9.] |
15 [2.] | R |
- |
17 |
||
9. | Hruška Bohumil |
15 [2.] | R |
R |
R |
15 |
||
10. | Kohout Rudolf |
12 [3.] | R |
- | - |
12 |
||
11. | Otisk Miroslav | - | R |
12 [3.] | R |
12 |
||
12. | Klimeš Vlastimil | - | R |
R |
12 [3.] |
12 |
||
13. | Plášil Luděk |
1 [10.] |
8 [5.] |
2 [9.] | R |
11 |
||
14. | Stahl Antonin |
10 [4.] | R |
R |
- |
10 |
||
15. | Šelmát Stanislav | - |
10 [4.] | R |
- |
10 |
||
16. | Krumpholc Karel | - |
1 [10.] |
3 [8.] |
4 [7.] |
8 |
||
17. | Knespl Miloš | - | R |
- |
6 [6.] |
6 |
||
18. | Podlipný Jiří | - | R |
6 [6.] | - |
6 |
||
19. | Michálek František | - |
4 [7.] | - |
2 [9.] |
6 |
||
20. | Míka Jiří |
4 [7.] | R |
- | - |
4 |
||
21. | Šrámek Blahoslav | - |
3 [8.] | R |
- |
3 |
||
22. | Zbranek František | R |
R |
R |
1 [10.] |
1 |
||
23. | Štefánek Jan | - | R |
- | - |
0 |
||
24. | Slíva Libor | - | R |
- | - |
0 |
||
25. | Zádrapa Jiří | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
26. | Procházka Milan | - | - | - | R |
0 |
||
27. | Polcar Radko | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
28. | Hock Karel | R |
R |
- | R |
0 |
||
29. | Mrština Dalibor | R |
R |
R |
- |
0 |
||
30. | Houser Miloš | - | R |
R |
R |
0 |
||
31. | Markvart František | - | R |
R |
R |
0 |
||
32. | Bouchal Miroslav | - | - | R |
R |
0 |
||
33. | Šůcha Václav | - | R |
- | - |
0 |
||
34. | Telíšek Karel | - | - | - | R |
0 |