Season 2003
France
France Cup 2003
11. 1. – 12. 1. 2003 • entries/finish - 52/38 • asphalt - snow 197.50 km • Other years
1. | Pellerey Alain - Boyer José | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:22:49.3 | |||
2. | Truphemus David - Saivre Pascal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:24:12.5 | |||
3. | Augoyard Arnaud - Baudin Nicolas | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:26:12.9 |
25. 1. – 26. 1. 2003, Morez • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 89/68 • snow - ice 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Clot Charles - Leon Thierry | Mazda 323 GT-R | 27:30.5 | |||
2. | Hocquaux Patrick - Venturini Nathalie | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 28:19.7 | |||
3. | Tonnaire Régis - Tonnaire Fanny | Lancia Delta Integrale | 28:22.9 |
25. 1. – 26. 1. 2003, Santa Lucia di Moriani • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 71/35 • asphalt 110.31 km • Other years
1. | Manzagol Jean-Pierre - Orsucci Nathalie | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:07:19 | |||
2. | Astier Christian - Astier Martine | Peugeot 205 GTI | 1:09:08 | |||
3. | Langenfeld Gilles - Langenfeld Frédéric | Porsche 911 SC | 1:09:16 |
15. 2. – 16. 2. 2003, Alès • ASA Alès • entries/finish - 106/69 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Trimatis Thierry - Mugneret Christophe | Renault Mégane Maxi | 30:06 | |||
2. | Vincent Thierry - Magny Sébastien | Talbot Samba Maxi | 30:11 | |||
3. | Raynal Frédéric - Rouveirol Jérôme | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 30:22 |
15. 2. 2003, Trelissac - Périgueux • entries/finish - 77/62 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deborde Jacky - Nambruide Fabrice | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:40.9 | |||
2. | Mora Antony - Blanchard Francis | BMW M3 E30 | 23:00.8 | |||
3. | Lopez Patrick - Couttier Christophe | Renault Clio RS | 23:16.1 |
1. 3. – 2. 3. 2003, Vaison-la-Romaine • entries/finish - 131/101 • asphalt 34.80 km • Other years
1. | Pellerey Alain - Boyer José | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:57.2 | |||
2. | Seret Jacques - Seret Jérémy | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:14.8 | |||
3. | Poudrel Hervé - Brun Hubert | Porsche 993 RS | 23:25.0 |
1. 3. – 2. 3. 2003, Draguignan • ASA Draguignan-Verdon • entries/finish - 73/50 • asphalt 122.86 km - (cancelled 6.44 km) • Other years
1. | Astier Christian - Astier Martine | Peugeot 205 GTI | 1:06:23 | |||
2. | Gioffre Michel - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:06:37 | |||
3. | Romano Patrick - Delmas Lionel | Renault Clio 16S | 1:07:43 |
1. 3. – 2. 3. 2003, Deauville - Trouville • Ecurie Côte Fleurie • entries/finish - 127/69 • asphalt 124.60 km • Other years
1. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Duchamp Olivier | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:11:30 | |||
2. | Bourgeois Michel - Ollitrault Béatrice | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:14:49 | |||
3. | Guégan Jean-Michel - Guégan Sylvie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:15:44 |
Driver Jean-Louis Hervieu died right after a stage due to heart attack.
Penalties are applied by default on the last stage.
Penalties are applied by default on the last stage.
1. 3. – 2. 3. 2003 • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 96/66 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Anthérieu Jean-Yves - Hamza Alain | Renault Clio Williams | 1:04:05.6 | |||
2. | Carminati Boris - Granier Xavier | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:04:13.8 | |||
3. | Raynal Frédéric - Rouveirol Jérôme | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:04:14.8 |
1. 3. – 2. 3. 2003, Surgères • entries/finish - 113/87 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | De Sousa Cédric - Larbatmi Leila | Renault Clio RS | 26:55.2 | |||
2. | De Sousa Arthur - Portron Philippe | Renault 19 16S | 27:06.4 | |||
3. | Lopez Patrick - Couttier Christophe | Renault Clio RS | 27:12.7 |
1. 3. – 2. 3. 2003, Ascain • entries/finish - 36/30 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Larquey Loïc - Desrozier Cyril | Renault 11 Turbo | 23:27.3 | |||
2. | Hayet Michel - Bohler Ludovic | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 23:31.1 | |||
3. | Roux Marcel - Cazala Jean-Claude | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 23:35.8 |
8. 3. – 9. 3. 2003, Saint-Galmier • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 150/127 • asphalt 35.70 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Magat Laurent | Renault Mégane Maxi | 19:10.1 | |||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Clement Raphaël | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | 19:25.7 | |||
3. | Reynaud Dominique - Perez Marie-Chantal | BMW M3 E30 | 20:12.9 |
8. 3. 2003, Langon • ASA du Circuit de Mérignac • entries/finish - 37/22 • asphalt 139.75 km • Other years
1. | Galpin Jérôme - Bacle Eric | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 1:27:57.2 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Robin-Roché Alexandra | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:33:01.8 | |||
3. | Hayet Michel - Bohler Ludovic | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:34:03.6 |
8. 3. – 9. 3. 2003, Avallon • entries/finish - 120/89 • asphalt 39.40 km • Other years
1. | Batteau Thierry - Copie Nathalie | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 21:54.4 | |||
2. | Leuvrey Roland - Jeannin Daniel | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | 22:39.1 | |||
3. | Stique Tony - Stique Teddy | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:50.4 |
8. 3. – 9. 3. 2003, Saint-Géry • ASA du Quercy • entries/finish - 69/49 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Montes Christophe - Daure Fabrice | BMW M3 E30 | 26:34.7 | |||
2. | Charles Michel - Derre Pascal | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 27:09.9 | |||
3. | Pradayrol Frédéric - Roques Laurent | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 27:43.0 |
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2003, Bastia • ASA Bastiaise • entries/finish - 85/48 • asphalt 176.64 km • Other years
1. | Manzagol Jean-Pierre - Orsucci Nathalie | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:58:18.6 | |||
2. | Valliccioni Marc - Anziani Julien | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:59:45.5 | |||
3. | Cordoliani Ange-Pierre - Esposito Jean-Michel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 2:04:03.7 |
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2003 • ASA Gard Cévennes • entries/finish - 138/101 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Vincent Thierry - Magny Sébastien | Talbot Samba Maxi | 18:56.7 | |||
2. | Langlade Jean-Louis - Machi Claude | Renault Mégane Maxi | 19:08.0 | |||
3. | Pélissier Jean-Louis - Lafitte Valérie | BMW M3 E30 | 19:13.5 |
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2003, Les Vans • entries/finish - 96/74 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Zazurca Guilhem | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | 20:54.1 | |||
2. | Poudrel Hervé - Brun Christelle | Porsche 993 RS | 21:35.9 | |||
3. | Poudevigne Didier - Soboul Laurent | Peugeot 309 GTI | 21:45.6 |
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2003, Sarlat • entries/finish - 78/64 • asphalt 39.68 km • Other years
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Izidi Franck | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:58.1 | |||
2. | Deborde Jacky - Torzec Patrick | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 23:17.2 | |||
3. | Mora Antony - Blanchard Francis | BMW M3 E30 | 23:35.8 |
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2003 • entries/finish - 107/84 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Perrin Patrick - Thorin Jean-Claude | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 15:25 | |||
2. | Fleury Jean-Pierre - Trotin Bruno | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 15:27 | |||
3. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Lebrun Martine | Renault Clio Maxi | 15:44 |
21. 3. – 23. 3. 2003, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 80/45 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Galpin Jérôme - Bacle Eric | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 1:09:41.5 | |||
2. | Rémy Christophe - Sénécal Nadège | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:11:43.0 | |||
3. | Stere Joël - Menard Christophe | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:12:51.6 |
22. 3. – 23. 3. 2003, Epernay • ASAC de Champagne • entries/finish - 95/56 • asphalt 133.95 km • Other years
1. | Vauthier Alain - Souchal Philippe | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:21:11.6 | |||
2. | Pereira Armando - Cossin Pascal | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 1:22:14.1 | |||
3. | Lexcellent Jean-Marie - Cattant Philippe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:23:08.9 |
22. 3. – 23. 3. 2003, Régnié-Durette • ASA Beaujolais • entries/finish - 147/107 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Garcin Cyrille - Delphin Thierry | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 22:13.3 | |||
2. | Lagarrigue Thierry - Noisette Angélique | Opel Kadett GT/E Proto | 23:22.4 | |||
3. | Beaupellet Thierry - Beaupellet Anna | Renault Clio RSi | 23:48.1 |
22. 3. – 23. 3. 2003, Marcillac-Vallon • ASA Route d'Argent • entries/finish - 120/85 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Genesca Richard - Sompayrac Florent | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 24:26.8 | |||
2. | Montes Christophe - Daure Fabrice | BMW M3 E30 | 24:36.5 | |||
3. | Sichi Christophe - Sichi Jérôme | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 25:06.2 |
23. 3. 2003, Rouffach • ASA Plaine de l'Ill • entries/finish - 108/81 • asphalt 32.00 km • Other years
1. | Courtois Olivier - Faivre Pascal | Renault Clio Maxi | 18:36.8 | |||
2. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:41.5 | |||
3. | Venturini Thierry - Palmieri Marc | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 19:08.3 |
27. 3. 2003, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - ?/107 • asphalt 33.90 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Magat Laurent | Renault Mégane Maxi | 19:50.7 | |||
2. | Bachelard Pierre - Bachelard Christian | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 21:12.8 | |||
3. | Mallet Thierry - Mangavel Patrick | Simca Rallye 2 | 21:37.5 |
29. 3. – 30. 3. 2003, Saint-Venant • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 124/82 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:05:56 | |||
2. | Bauduin Eric - Dehaynin Stéphane | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:07:03 | |||
3. | Colpaert Stéphane - Pinchon Frédéric | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:08:01 |
29. 3. – 30. 3. 2003, Chabeuil • entries/finish - 99/76 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Chabanne Thierry - Bernard Isabelle | BMW M3 E30 | 40:57.6 | |||
2. | Damevin Pascal - Damevin Catherine | Renault Mégane Maxi | 41:32.5 | |||
3. | Ceccone Sébastien - Giroux Julien | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 41:43.2 |
29. 3. – 30. 3. 2003, Lillebonne • entries/finish - 106/89 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Sénécal Laurent - Montagne Xavier | Renault Clio Maxi | 16:51.3 | |||
2. | Boucret Pascal - Roussel Franck | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 17:08.3 | |||
3. | Ledue Marc - Andrieux Florence | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 17:08.4 |
29. 3. – 30. 3. 2003, Lohéac • ASACO Maine Bretagne • entries/finish - 59/40 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Sénécal Nadège | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 50:55.4 | |||
2. | Deborde Jacky - Nambruide Fabrice | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 51:53.3 | |||
3. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 52:15.1 |
29. 3. – 30. 3. 2003, Saint-Sylvestre • entries/finish - 76/65 • asphalt 38.00 km • Other years
1. | Mora Antony - Blanchard Francis | BMW M3 E30 | 19:03.3 | |||
2. | Roux Marcel - Forestier Catherine | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 19:20.5 | |||
3. | Monéger Régis - Monéger Maxime | BMW 323i E30 | 19:24.3 |
4. 4. – 5. 4. 2003, Grasse • entries/finish - 106/60 • asphalt 152.69 km • Other years
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Fouillat Eric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:39:16.1 | |||
2. | Gioffre Michel - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:40:03.5 | |||
3. | Lassauge Robert - Giuge Auguste | BMW M3 E30 | 1:41:54.7 |
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2003, Amélie-les-Bains • entries/finish - 117/67 • asphalt 146.00 km • Other years
1. | Beuron Thierry - Fontaine Cédric | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:34:11.9 | |||
2. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:35:21.5 | |||
3. | Abadie Robert - Hamza Alain | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:37:06.5 |
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2003, Faverges • ASAC Mont-Blanc + Ecurie de la Motte • entries/finish - 142/101 • asphalt 34.85 km • Other years
1. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Marielle | Renault Mégane Maxi | 20:38.7 | |||
2. | Minoret Jean-Marc - Minoret Annick | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 21:01.0 | |||
3. | Rodriguez Stéphane - Forestier Franz | BMW M3 E30 | 21:20.2 |
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2003 • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 75/45 • asphalt 111.30 km • Other years
1. | Brignol Gilles - Souleillet Eric | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 1:06:47.6 | |||
2. | Escudero Pierre - Langlois Denis | BMW 325 iS E36 | 1:09:25.3 | |||
3. | Métivier Jean-Pierre - Laurent Christophe | Simca Rallye 3 | 1:09:59.9 |
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2003, Corbigny • ASA Nevers Magny Cours • entries/finish - 116/85 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 21:06.9 | |||
2. | Dupuy Frédéric - Dupuy Sandrine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:16.2 | |||
3. | Stique Tony - Stique Teddy | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 21:24.4 |
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2003, Limoges • entries/finish - 98/72 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Izidi Franck | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 19:59.9 | |||
2. | Gros Ludovic - Samy Christine | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 21:04.3 | |||
3. | Robineau Nicolas - Baudoux Nicolas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:26.4 |
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2003, Condé-sur-Noireau • entries/finish - 75/42 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Sénécal Nadège | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:10:15 | |||
2. | Bourgeois Michel - Blondel David | Peugeot 106 Maxi | 1:16:24 | |||
3. | Leon Patrice - Leon Nadia | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:16:50 |
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2003, Lyon, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 103/69 • asphalt 187.10 km • Other years
1. | Garcin Cyrille - Delphin Thierry | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 1:41:52.3 | |||
2. | Véricel Hervé - Lacharme David | BMW M3 E30 | 1:43:41.4 | |||
3. | Jaquillard Christian - Jaquillard Christiane | Toyota Corolla WRC | Lugano Racing Team | 1:43:48.5 |
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2003, Ghisonaccia • ASA Terre de Corse • entries/finish - 41/27 • asphalt 103.51 km • Other years
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Casamatta Jean-Marc | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:17:41.4 | |||
2. | Balesi Pierre-François - Cirindini Jean-Paul | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:18:13.0 | |||
3. | Pietri Jean-Michel - Gorguilo Thierry | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:18:37.7 |
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2003, Fronton • entries/finish - 135/95 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Montes Christophe - Daure Fabrice | BMW M3 E30 | 23:12.7 | |||
2. | Monéger Régis - Monéger Maxime | BMW 323i E30 | 23:13.3 | |||
3. | Besset David - Mora David | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:32.8 |
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2003, Valençay • entries/finish - 87/66 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Roché Pierre - Galpin Jérôme | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:37.5 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Roché Martine | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:52.3 | |||
3. | Jeandot Thierry - Garrivet Thierry | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:59.0 |
13. 4. 2003, Vervins • entries/finish - ?/84 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Tellier Fabrice | Renault Clio Maxi | 22:37.7 | |||
2. | Gallou James - Conseil Delphine | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 23:04.2 | |||
3. | Lescarmontier Franck - Coinon Christian | Renault 5 Turbo | 23:06.7 |
19. 4. – 20. 4. 2003, Neufchâtel-en-Bray • entries/finish - 137/101 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Anne Franck - Vandenabeele David | Renault Clio Maxi | 22:43.8 | |||
2. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Lebrun Martine | Renault Clio Maxi | 23:05.7 | |||
3. | Boucret Pascal - Roussel Franck | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:26.0 |
25. 4. – 27. 4. 2003, La Ciotat • entries/finish - 94/57 • asphalt 164.10 km - (cancelled 4.10 km) • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Moinet-Corbineau Karine | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:38:13.4 | |||
2. | Valliccioni Marc - Ferrer Jean-Michel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:38:16.2 | |||
3. | Thomasse Pascal - Thomasse Maxime | Subaru Impreza S8 WRC '02 | 1:38:51.3 |
25. 4. – 27. 4. 2003, Nancy • ASAC Lorrain • entries/finish - ?/31 • asphalt 155.20 km • Other years
1. | Adam José - Benito Benoît | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:15:24.0 | |||
2. | Barbé Marc - Renelleau Stéphane | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:15:59.6 | |||
3. | Vauthier Alain - Souchal Philippe | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:16:16.2 |
25. 4. – 27. 4. 2003, Montrichard • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 63/47 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Rémy Christophe - Sénécal Nadège | Renault Mégane Maxi | 54:35.2 | |||
2. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Renault Mégane Maxi | 55:40.2 | |||
3. | Jeandot Thierry - Garrivet Thierry | Renault Mégane Maxi | 55:54.2 |
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2003, St Lambert du Lattay • ASACO Plantagenêt • entries/finish - 98/72 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deborde Jacky - Burot Joël | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 25:31.1 | |||
2. | Gandrieau Pascal - Gandrieau David | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 26:07.7 | |||
3. | Moinet Michel - Warembourg Nicolas | BMW M3 E30 | 26:41.4 |
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2003, Sainte-Foy-l'Argentière • entries/finish - 150/114 • asphalt 37.50 km • Other years
1. | Garcin Cyrille - Delphin Thierry | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 22:52.0 | |||
2. | Pezzutti Yves - Gherardi Ludovic | Renault Clio Maxi | 23:20.8 | |||
3. | Véricel Hervé - Berthoud Gilles | BMW M3 E30 | 23:52.4 |
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2003, Dijon • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 83/52 • asphalt 148.53 km • Other years
1. | Vaison Christophe - Brissart Bruno | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:22:37.3 | |||
2. | Batteau Thierry - Copie Nathalie | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 1:23:12.7 | |||
3. | Dupuy Frédéric - Dupuy Sandrine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:23:25.7 |
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2003, Lussant • entries/finish - 130/100 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Jamot Stéphane - Morin Boucif | BMW M3 E30 | 23:03.4 | |||
2. | Bézinaud Samuel - Durassier Alain | BMW M3 E30 | 23:23.4 | |||
3. | De Sousa Arthur - Clerton David | Renault 19 16S | 23:28.4 |
1. 5. 2003, Saint-Germain-la-Campagne • entries/finish - 150/125 • asphalt 38.55 km • Other years
1. | Brunson Eric - Brunson Daniel | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 19:51.5 | |||
2. | Leon Patrice - Leon Nadia | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 20:41.8 | |||
3. | Bailly Laurent - Bailly Damien | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 20:45.1 |
3. 5. 2003, Saint-Chamond • entries/finish - 103/62 • asphalt 169.95 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - König Rodolphe | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:34:28.1 | |||
2. | Garcin Cyrille - Delphin Thierry | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 1:35:05.7 | |||
3. | Romeyer Frédéric - Jacq Pascal | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:36:16.3 |
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2003 • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 125/78 • asphalt 138.00 km • Other years
1. | Raynal Frédéric - Rouveirol Jérôme | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:35:53.6 | |||
2. | Constanty Olivier - Foppolo Serge | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:36:17.9 | |||
3. | Vergerpion Jérôme - Vergerpion Hélène | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:37:15.8 |
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2003, L'Escarène • ASA BTP • entries/finish - 145/94 • asphalt 40.10 km • Other years
1. | Seret Jacques - Seret Jérémy | Renault Mégane Maxi | 27:48 | |||
2. | Gioffre Michel - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 27:49 | |||
3. | Langenfeld Gilles - Langenfeld Frédéric | Porsche 911 SC | 28:10 |
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2003, Beaufort • ASAC de Savoie • entries/finish - 115/80 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Marielle | Renault Mégane Maxi | 25:30.6 | |||
2. | Minoret Jean-Marc - Minoret Annick | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 26:16.2 | |||
3. | Bochatay Jean-Pierre - Willot Aymeric | Renault Clio RSi | 26:25.6 |
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2003, Cherbourg • entries/finish - 48/33 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Guégan Jean-Michel - Guégan Sylvie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:03 | |||
2. | Galle Thierry - Mimieux Frédéric | Renault Clio RSi | 24:24 | |||
3. | Gastebois Christian - Gastebois Catherine | Renault 5 Turbo | 24:25 |
3. 5. 2003, Riom-ès-Montagnes • ASA Arverne • entries/finish - 57/44 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Charles Michel - Derre Pascal | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:46.9 | |||
2. | Londiche Claude - Carton Eric | Simca Rallye 2 | 25:15.4 | |||
3. | Fernandes José - Fernandes Thierry | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 25:36.2 |
7. 5. – 8. 5. 2003, Saint-Rémy-sur-Durolle • ASA Dôme Forez • entries/finish - 117/94 • asphalt 37.30 km • Other years
1. | Pezzutti Yves - Murcia Corinne | Renault Clio Maxi | 22:13.6 | |||
2. | Janvier Patrice - Richard Yvan | Renault 11 Turbo | 22:36.8 | |||
3. | Charles Michel - Derre Pascal | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:49.5 |
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2003, Dieppe • entries/finish - 71/38 • asphalt 188.03 km • Other years
1. | Rémy Christophe - Sénécal Nadège | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:44:13.5 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:48:36.8 | |||
3. | Ledue Marc - Andrieux Florence | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 1:51:00.5 |
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2003, La Mure • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 139/90 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Marielle | Renault Mégane Maxi | 20:40.4 | |||
2. | Mouchet Jean-Claude - Oleksyn David | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 21:03.0 | |||
3. | Brun Philippe - Grange Pascal | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 21:08.2 |
10. 5. 2003, Porticcio • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 75/42 • asphalt 88.50 km • Other years
1. | Manzagol Jean-Pierre - Orsucci Nathalie | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:00:59.0 | |||
2. | Padovani Jean-Jacques sr. - Patrone Etienne | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:01:45.3 | |||
3. | Genesca Richard - Teissier Samuel | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:01:50.1 |
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2003, Malansac • Auto-Moto Club du Morbihan • entries/finish - 85/64 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deborde Jacky - Torzec Patrick | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:36.1 | |||
2. | Longépé Bruno - Gouret-Cheny Anne | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:42.3 | |||
3. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:03.0 |
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2003, La Roque d'Anthéron • entries/finish - 107/75 • asphalt • Other years
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Fouillat Eric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:32.4 | |||
2. | Lubrano Serge - Bouillon Dominique | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:58.9 | |||
3. | Orre Georges - Fassot Jean-Marc | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 24:08.8 |
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2003, Brassac • entries/finish - 95/59 • asphalt 118.35 km • Other years
1. | Montes Christophe - Daure Fabrice | BMW M3 E30 | 1:09:09.7 | |||
2. | Cazot Christophe - Soleilhavoup Carole | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:09:11.4 | |||
3. | Rouillard Patrick - Girbas Philippe | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:09:59.2 |
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2003, Sainte-Severe • entries/finish - 62/50 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Izidi Franck | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 20:12.7 | |||
2. | Ivaldi Alexandre - Ivaldi Eliane | Peugeot 205 GTI | 20:32.0 | |||
3. | Caillault Jean-François - Seigneur Philippe | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 20:50.3 |
11. 5. 2003, Sewen • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • entries/finish - 115/90 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Courtois Olivier - Faivre Pascal | Renault Clio Maxi | 23:15.4 | |||
2. | Durr Jean-Marc - Leidemer Eric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:24.4 | |||
3. | Voirin Pascal - Duchêne Joël | Porsche 911 SC | 23:44.3 |
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2003, Thésée • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie 41 • entries/finish - 90/67 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deborde Jacky - Nambruide Fabrice | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 24:15.4 | |||
2. | Damevin Pascal - Damevin Catherine | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:25.3 | |||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:38.0 |
17. 5. 2003, Delle • ASA Franche Comté • entries/finish - 84/62 • asphalt 36.40 km • Other years
1. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 17:04.1 | |||
2. | Grosjean Philippe - Schneider Sophie | Alpine-Renault A110 | 17:38.6 | |||
3. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 17:45.4 |
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2003, Montélimar • ASA Montélimar • entries/finish - 106/73 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Zazurca Guilhem | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | 57:42 | |||
2. | Artru Patrick - Soy Cédric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 58:19 | |||
3. | Raymond Stéphane - Riou Thierry | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 59:56 |
17. 5. 2003 • entries/finish - 89/62 • asphalt 39.10 km - (cancelled 4.30 km) • Other years
1. | Trimatis Thierry - Puppo Anne-Marie | Renault Mégane Maxi | 19:24 | |||
2. | Astier Christian - Astier Martine | Peugeot 205 GTI | 19:30 | |||
3. | Romano Patrick - Delmas Lionel | Renault Clio 16S | 20:06 |
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2003, Bords • ASA Sport Automobile Océan • entries/finish - 144/113 • asphalt 47.40 km • Other years
1. | Jamot Stéphane - Foucry Michel | BMW M3 E30 | 32:47.1 | |||
2. | Navarro Louis-Marc - Chibois Thierry | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 32:58.8 | |||
3. | Gandrieau Pascal - Gandrieau David | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 33:03.1 |
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2003, Coutances • entries/finish - 56/34 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Dolley Philippe - Lhote Grégory | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:12:13 | |||
2. | Martin Philippe - Blot Fabrice | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:12:30 | |||
3. | Laplanche Christophe - Laplanche Jean-François | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:12:48 |
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2003, Cadours • Cadours Sport Auto • entries/finish - 63/54 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Montes Christophe - Daure Fabrice | BMW M3 E30 | 23:49.9 | |||
2. | Dujardin Rémi - Foissac Christian | Renault 5 Alpine Turbo | 24:28.4 | |||
3. | Billion Alain - Misi Claudette | Peugeot 205 GTI | 25:07.3 |
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2003, Bessèges • entries/finish - 87/66 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Vincent Thierry - Magny Sébastien | Talbot Samba Maxi | 21:23.6 | |||
2. | Pélissier Jean-Louis - Lafitte Valérie | BMW M3 E30 | 21:24.9 | |||
3. | Raynal Frédéric - Rouveirol Jérôme | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:25.8 |
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2003, Vichy • entries/finish - 71/59 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Richard Yvan | Renault Mégane Maxi | 19:43.0 | |||
2. | Turnel Jean - Turnel Nathalie | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | 20:54.2 | |||
3. | Messy Thierry - Ducloux Richard | BMW M3 E30 | 20:54.7 |
18. 5. 2003 • entries/finish - 98/73 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Vaison Christophe - Sellier René | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 17:26.0 | |||
2. | Gallou James - Conseil Delphine | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 17:34.0 | |||
3. | Stique Tony - Stique Teddy | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 17:37.0 |
23. 5. – 24. 5. 2003, Oyonnax • ASA ESCA • entries/finish - 95/61 • asphalt 126.05 km • Other years
1. | Nantet Gilles - Derrien Sabine | Porsche 911 SC | 1:08:27.3 | |||
2. | Baron Nicolas - Dupras Lionel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:11:11.8 | |||
3. | Bochatay Jean-Pierre - Willot Aymeric | Renault Clio RSi | 1:12:25.3 |
23. 5. – 25. 5. 2003, Mulhouse • ASACAR • entries/finish - 53/36 • asphalt 215.04 km • Other years
1. | Courtois Olivier - Faivre Pascal | Renault Clio Maxi | 2:18:21.0 | |||
2. | Hot Jean-Nicolas - Cattant Philippe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:19:20.4 | |||
3. | Hocquaux Patrick - Mounier Frédéric | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:23:16.4 |
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2003, Moissac • entries/finish - 87/72 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Montes Christophe - Daure Fabrice | BMW M3 E30 | 23:57.6 | |||
2. | Mora Antony - Couderc Noël | BMW M3 E30 | 23:58.4 | |||
3. | Delmas Yvan - Bisson Frédéric | Peugeot 106 S16 | 24:50.0 |
25. 5. 2003, Envermeu • ASA Bernay Racing Team • entries/finish - 96/70 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Guégan Jean-Michel - Guégan Sylvie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:08.2 | |||
2. | Anne Franck - Lallot Valérie | Renault Clio Maxi | 21:16.7 | |||
3. | Bacle Olivier - Bacle Eric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 21:32.8 |
31. 5. 2003, Le Val-d'Ajol • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 108/91 • asphalt 21.20 km • Other years
1. | Leuvrey Roland - Jeannin Daniel | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | 12:26.0 | |||
2. | Grosjean Philippe - Schneider Sophie | Alpine-Renault A110 | 12:34.0 | |||
3. | Ruchti Heinz - Weber Christian | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 12:51.5 |
31. 5. 2003, Biguglia • ASA Bastiaise • entries/finish - 86/54 • asphalt 35.25 km • Other years
1. | Manzagol Jean-Pierre - Orsucci Nathalie | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:51.0 | |||
2. | Benazzi Pierre - Benazzi Vincent | BMW 320i E21 | 24:27.4 | |||
3. | Aguzzi Alexandre (Lisa) - Gonsolin Pierre-Régis | Renault Mégane Maxi | 25:27.4 |
31. 5. 2003, Puisseguin • ASA du Circuit de Mérignac • entries/finish - 104/54 • asphalt 138.65 km • Other years
1. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:22:29.1 | |||
2. | Beuron Thierry - Fontaine Cédric | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:22:44.2 | |||
3. | Hayet Michel - Bohler Ludovic | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:24:56.6 |
31. 5. 2003 • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - ?/69 • asphalt 130.60 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Zazurca Guilhem | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | 1:12:27 | |||
2. | Bachelard Pierre - Bachelard Christian | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 1:16:06 | |||
3. | Del Fiacco Jean-Pierre - Braga Patrice | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 1:16:10 |
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2003, Le Vigan • ASA Gard Cévennes + Team Auto Viganais • entries/finish - 149/109 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Genesca Richard - Sompayrac Florent | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 26:20.9 | |||
2. | Vincent Thierry - Peral Dominique | Talbot Samba Maxi | 26:42.9 | |||
3. | Constanty Olivier - Foppolo Serge | Renault Mégane Maxi | 27:24.9 |
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2003, Plan-de-la-Tour • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 139/96 • asphalt 35.10 km • Other years
1. | Fanguiaire Eric - Descamps Jean-Charles | Renault Mégane Maxi | 22:22.6 | |||
2. | Astier Christian - Astier Martine | Peugeot 205 GTI | 22:30.0 | |||
3. | Gioffre Michel - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:50.2 |
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2003, Wasquehal • entries/finish - 96/59 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Polo Sylvain - Cacan Philippe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:41:19.8 | |||
2. | Bruyneel Dominique - Meert Davie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:41:44.9 | |||
3. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:43:17.9 |
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2003, La Motte-Servolex • ASAC de Savoie + Team 73 • entries/finish - 106/53 • asphalt 117.10 km • Other years
1. | Nantet Gilles - Derrien Sabine | Porsche 911 SC | 1:15:06 | |||
2. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Marielle | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:15:15 | |||
3. | Damevin Pascal - Damevin Catherine | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:17:16 |
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2003, Laragne-Montéglin • ASA des Alpes • entries/finish - 88/46 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Estienne Christian - Chaix Alexandre | Porsche 911 SC | 1:30:44 | |||
2. | Fazio David - Barbara Pierre | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:31:34 | |||
3. | Galvez Jérôme - Cayuela Jean-Paul | Renault Clio Maxi | 1:33:23 |
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2003, Loches • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 99/75 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Roché Jean-Luc - Guibourt Jean-Michel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 16:17.8 | |||
2. | Bézinaud Samuel - Durassier Alain | BMW M3 E30 | 16:26.2 | |||
3. | Robineau Nicolas - Baudoux Nicolas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 17:03.2 |
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2003, Nantes • ASA 44 • entries/finish - 58/37 • asphalt 127.20 km • Other years
1. | Rémy Christophe - Sénécal Nadège | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:08:32.9 | |||
2. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:09:42.0 | |||
3. | Deborde Jacky - Nambruide Fabrice | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:09:45.1 |
1. 6. 2003, Mézidon-Canon • entries/finish - 129/93 • asphalt 32.55 km • Other years
1. | Guégan Jean-Michel - Guégan Sylvie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:09 | |||
2. | Bigeon Jean-Paul - Bigeon Ghislaine | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 21:16 | |||
3. | Boucret Pascal - Lequesne Mathilde | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 21:42 |
6. 6. – 8. 6. 2003, Saint-Louis • entries/finish - 102/56 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Ardouin Pascal - Paris Christian | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 2:14:27.0 | |||
2. | Grondin David - Benard Didier | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:17:15.0 | |||
3. | Unia Malik - Stasica Gilles | Ford Puma S1600 | 2:17:32.7 |
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2003, Chablis • ASA Yonne • entries/finish - 120/63 • asphalt 137.80 km • Other years
1. | Camelin Gérard - Pignot Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 1:09:31.7 | |||
2. | Sallandre Patrice - Pousse Benoît | Peugeot 205 GTI | 1:10:02.0 | |||
3. | Métral Vincent - Métral Michel | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:11:17.2 |
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2003, Saint-Geniez-d'Olt • entries/finish - 91/79 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Jean Philippe - Lacan François | BMW M3 E30 | 24:22.6 | |||
2. | Canivenq Guillaume - Canivenq Emilie | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 24:26.1 | |||
3. | Bardou Alain - Albinet Vanessa | Renault Clio 16S | 24:50.8 |
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2003, Saint-Junien • entries/finish - 90/74 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Izidi Franck | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:11.8 | |||
2. | Gros Ludovic - Samy Christine | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 23:42.1 | |||
3. | Sauteur Eric - Colomy Stéphane | Renault Clio RS | 23:58.5 |
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2003 • ASA Haute Vallée de la Loire • entries/finish - 110/85 • asphalt 35.43 km • Other years
1. | Bachelard Pierre - Bachelard Christian | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 19:06.8 | |||
2. | Habouzit Marc - Bonnefoy Roland | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 19:19.5 | |||
3. | Turnel Jean - Combe Gilles | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | 19:31.4 |
14. 6. 2003, Le Tréport • ASA Val de Bresle • entries/finish - 76/57 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Rémy Christophe - Ollitrault Béatrice | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:02:55 | |||
2. | Brunson Eric - Brunson Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:04:05 | |||
3. | Bacle Olivier - Bacle Eric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:04:20 |
14. 6. 2003, Madiran • entries/finish - 55/45 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Mora Antony - Blanchard Francis | BMW M3 E30 | 19:23.2 | |||
2. | Montes Christophe - Daure Fabrice | BMW M3 E30 | 19:29.5 | |||
3. | Rouillard Patrick - De Turckheim Gilles | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 19:38.4 |
15. 6. 2003, La Bresse • ASACAR • entries/finish - 127/96 • asphalt 20.00 km • Other years
1. | Deniset Didier - Delacroix Claude | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 12:28.78 | |||
2. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 12:29.12 | |||
3. | Grosjean Philippe - Schneider Sophie | Alpine-Renault A110 | 12:33.38 |
21. 6. 2003, Manosque • ASA de Haute Provence • entries/finish - 101/59 • asphalt 91.80 km • Other years
1. | Bourcier Richard - Ducousso Jean-Marc | Renault Mégane Maxi | 55:49.9 | |||
2. | Tosello Rémi - Zimmer Véronique | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 56:07.1 | |||
3. | Brignol Gilles - Souleillet Eric | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 56:55.5 |
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2003, Lure • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 97/59 • asphalt 124.60 km • Other years
1. | Nantet Gilles - Burlet Daniel | Porsche 911 SC | 1:13:14.5 | |||
2. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:13:37.9 | |||
3. | Courtois Olivier - Faivre Pascal | Renault Clio Maxi | 1:14:49.3 |
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2003, Nice • ASAC Nice • entries/finish - 109/59 • asphalt 158.66 km - (cancelled 14.74 km) • Other years
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Fouillat Eric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:38:41 | |||
2. | Cornu Stéphane - Leclerc Bertrand | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:39:00 | |||
3. | Genesca Richard - Sompayrac Florent | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:39:12 |
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2003, La-Roche-sur-Foron • ASA 74 • entries/finish - 98/53 • asphalt 121.35 km • Other years
1. | Bonfils Michel - Tornior Daniel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:09:18 | |||
2. | Minoret Jean-Marc - Minoret Annick | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 1:10:32 | |||
3. | Gaillet Patrick - Payan Fabrice | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 1:10:55 |
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2003, Boussay • Team 3 Provinces • entries/finish - 87/62 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Gandrieau Pascal - Gandrieau David | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 20:23.3 | |||
2. | Gouret Didier - Gouret-Cheny Anne | Peugeot 306 S16 | 20:44.0 | |||
3. | Bloin Harold - Boucard Jérémy | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 20:51.3 |
22. 6. 2003, St-Chély d'Apcher • entries/finish - 113/85 • asphalt 40.50 km • Other years
1. | Raynal Frédéric - Rouveirol Jérôme | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:22.4 | |||
2. | Pélissier Jean-Louis - Teissier Samuel | BMW M3 E30 | 24:38.4 | |||
3. | Guedj Jean-Paul - Brahic Camille | BMW M3 E30 | 24:44.1 |
22. 6. 2003, Albert • entries/finish - 116/85 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Sallandre Patrice - Pousse Benoît | Peugeot 205 GTI | 21:09.2 | |||
2. | Gallou James - Conseil Delphine | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 21:38.0 | |||
3. | Fleury Jean-Pierre - Trotin Bruno | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 21:46.7 |
27. 6. – 29. 6. 2003, Bressuire • entries/finish - 105/78 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Renault Mégane Maxi | 52:48.3 | |||
2. | Bézinaud Samuel - Durassier Alain | BMW M3 E30 | 53:00.4 | |||
3. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 54:30.0 |
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2003, Rodez • entries/finish - 48/27 • asphalt 178.26 km • Other years
1. | Jean Philippe - Lacan François | BMW M3 E30 | 2:02:59.7 | |||
2. | Pelamourgues François - Rosieres Laurent | Peugeot 106 S16 | 2:04:35.8 | |||
3. | Delmas Yvan - Bisson Frédéric | Peugeot 106 S16 | 2:05:14.4 |
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2003, La Clayette • ASA Dunoise • entries/finish - 121/87 • asphalt 35.20 km • Other years
1. | Pezzutti Yves - Murcia Corinne | Renault Clio Maxi | 21:21.7 | |||
2. | Dupuy Frédéric - Dupuy Sandrine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:33.0 | |||
3. | Baron Nicolas - Dupras Lionel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 21:57.1 |
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2003, Beaumont-en-Véron • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Rabelais • entries/finish - 96/69 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deborde Jacky - Nambruide Fabrice | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 25:15.6 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Guibourt Jean-Michel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 25:35.1 | |||
3. | Robineau Nicolas - Baudoux Nicolas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 26:00.0 |
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2003, Sauveterre la Lémance • ASA Gascogne Agenais • entries/finish - 76/56 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Mora Antony - Blanchard Francis | BMW M3 E30 | 23:46.9 | |||
2. | Larquey Loïc - Desrozier Cyril | Renault 11 Turbo | 24:39.8 | |||
3. | Monéger Régis - Monéger Maxime | BMW 323i E30 | 25:10.3 |
29. 6. 2003, Santa-Lucia-di-Moriani • ASA Restonica • entries/finish - 69/47 • asphalt 39.30 km • Other years
1. | Manzagol Jean-Marc - Orsucci Nathalie | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 30:25.1 | |||
2. | Benazzi Pierre - Benazzi Vincent | BMW 320i E21 | 31:18.1 | |||
3. | Micheli José - Leoni Dominique | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 31:49.5 |
4. 7. – 5. 7. 2003, Maubeuge • entries/finish - 82/50 • asphalt 180.91 km • Other years
1. | Jensen Karl-Åge - Marx Hans | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:38:39.5 | |||
2. | Holton Tom sr. - Walsh Sean | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:40:50.2 | |||
3. | White Paddy - Sweeney Frank | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 1:42:48.5 |
4. 7. – 5. 7. 2003, Saint-Marcellin • ASA Saint-Marcellinoise • entries/finish - 143/96 • asphalt 147.79 km • Other years
1. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Marielle | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:30:00.6 | |||
2. | Monnet Arnaud - Chagot Bertrand | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:32:07.9 | |||
3. | Caillat Richard - Marchand Thierry | BMW M3 E30 | 1:33:19.4 |
5. 7. – 6. 7. 2003, Chalon-sur-Saône • ASA 71 • entries/finish - 118/75 • asphalt 114.40 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Duffour Pascal | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | 56:43.1 | |||
2. | Batteau Thierry - Poussardin Laurence | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 57:23.7 | |||
3. | Galpin Jérôme - Bacle Eric | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 57:24.1 |
Penalties are applied by default on last stage. Buxy stage length was probably changed during the race and is not accurate.
5. 7. – 6. 7. 2003, Renaison • ASA Val d'Allier • entries/finish - 132/101 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Muzet Catherine | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:09.8 | |||
2. | Bachelard Pierre - Bachelard Christian | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 23:35.8 | |||
3. | Messy Thierry - Ducloux Richard | BMW M3 E30 | 23:37.9 |
5. 7. – 6. 7. 2003, St Pons de Thomières • entries/finish - 126/80 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Renault Mégane Maxi | 55:29.7 | |||
2. | Raynal Frédéric - Rouveirol Jérôme | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 57:26.6 | |||
3. | Vincent Thierry - Peral Dominique | Talbot Samba Maxi | 58:31.7 |
5. 7. – 6. 7. 2003, Saint-Sornin-Leulac • ASA Mauve • entries/finish - 110/84 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Izidi Franck | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:43.9 | |||
2. | Maurat Laurent - Le Goff Frédérique | Fiat Punto Kit Car | 24:33.0 | |||
3. | Papeix Marc - Papeix Annick | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 25:20.0 |
5. 7. – 6. 7. 2003, Nort-sur-Erdre • Ecurie NAC Auto • entries/finish - 69/48 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Le Fèvre Pascale | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 18:26.5 | |||
2. | Deborde Jacky - Cailteau Michel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 18:50.1 | |||
3. | Bézinaud Samuel - Durassier Alain | BMW M3 E30 | 19:03.7 |
Cancelled ten days before the race, because of administrative issues.
6. 7. 2003 • entries/finish - ?/71 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Brunson Eric - Brunson Daniel | Fiat Punto Kit Car | 20:58 | |||
2. | Guégan Jean-Michel - Guégan Sylvie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:00 | |||
3. | Roupnel Jérôme - Royer Jérôme | Citroën ZX 16V | 21:28 |
12. 7. – 14. 7. 2003, Bourg-en-Bresse • ASA Bresse-Bugey • entries/finish - 80/49 • asphalt 95.80 km • Other years
1. | Romeyer Frédéric - Jacq Pascal | Peugeot 206 WRC | 49:48 | |||
2. | Baron Nicolas - Dupras Lionel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 50:38 | |||
3. | Gherardi Ludovic - Costa Carl | Renault Clio Maxi | 51:07 |
12. 7. – 13. 7. 2003, Conlie • Ecurie Le Mans • entries/finish - 79/64 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deborde Jacky - Burot Joël | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 23:04.3 | |||
2. | Bacle Olivier - Bacle Eric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:40.6 | |||
3. | Roupnel Jérôme - Royer Jérôme | Citroën ZX 16V | 24:04.9 |
12. 7. – 13. 7. 2003, Jumeaux • entries/finish - 66/55 • asphalt 32.70 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Rojas Sébastien | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | 16:51.3 | |||
2. | Charles Michel - Derre Pascal | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 17:29.4 | |||
3. | Londiche Claude - Carton Eric | Simca Rallye 2 | 17:32.0 |
14. 7. 2003, Servance • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 112/79 • asphalt 24.00 km • Other years
1. | Courtois Olivier - Druet Gilles | Renault Clio Maxi | 15:42.9 | |||
2. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 15:51.4 | |||
3. | Leuvrey Roland - Jeannin Daniel | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | 16:06.1 |
19. 7. – 20. 7. 2003, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 89/67 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Massiot Cindy | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 18:44.3 | |||
2. | Jeandot Thierry - Garrivet Thierry | Renault Mégane Maxi | 19:20.9 | |||
3. | Dervillé Philippe - Leroy | Chartier Spider 56 | 19:21.0 |
20. 7. 2003, Rupt-sur-Moselle • ASA des Vallées • entries/finish - 120/100 • asphalt 23.40 km • Other years
1. | Courtois Olivier - Risser Hubert | Renault Clio Maxi | 13:45.0 | |||
2. | Leuvrey Roland - Jeannin Daniel | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | 13:48.1 | |||
3. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 13:52.4 |
20. 7. 2003, Belley • ASAC de l'Ain + Ecurie Furans • entries/finish - 149/89 • asphalt 38.60 km • Other years
1. | Minoret Jean-Marc - Minoret Annick | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 22:17 | |||
2. | Baron Nicolas - Dupras Lionel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 22:21 | |||
3. | Nigri Christian - Dahan Didier | BMW M3 E30 | 22:35 |
20. 7. 2003, Lagupie • ASA Gascogne Agenais • entries/finish - 102/76 • asphalt 38.00 km • Other years
1. | Mora Antony - Blanchard Francis | BMW M3 E30 | 19:45.1 | |||
2. | Maurat Laurent - Barois Julie | Fiat Punto Kit Car | 20:06.0 | |||
3. | Gros Ludovic - Deleron Romain | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 20:41.6 |
20. 7. 2003, Saint-Quentin • entries/finish - 113/88 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Sallandre Patrice - Pousse Benoît | Peugeot 205 GTI | 21:52.0 | |||
2. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Lebrun Martine | Renault Clio Maxi | 22:15.6 | |||
3. | Stique Tony - Stique Teddy | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:22.1 |
25. 7. – 27. 7. 2003, Saintes • entries/finish - 119/66 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Izidi Franck | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:19:08.4 | |||
2. | Bourgeois Michel - Ollitrault Béatrice | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:21:07.0 | |||
3. | De Sousa Arthur - Portron Philippe | Renault 19 16S | 1:21:30.6 |
26. 7. – 27. 7. 2003, Matour • ASA Dunoise • entries/finish - 130/106 • asphalt 38.70 km • Other years
1. | Dupuy Frédéric - Dupuy Sandrine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:22 | |||
2. | Batteau Thierry - Maetini | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 25:13 | |||
3. | Martin Régis - Morin Sébastien | Renault Clio Williams | 25:17 |
26. 7. – 27. 7. 2003, Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf • entries/finish - 83/62 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Rémy Christophe - Sénécal Nadège | Renault Mégane Maxi | 19:19 | |||
2. | Sallandre Patrice - Pousse Benoît | Peugeot 205 GTI | 20:13 | |||
3. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Ducoin Jean-Christophe | BMW 323i | 20:33 |
2. 8. – 3. 8. 2003, Mens • entries/finish - 150/95 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Mouchet Jean-Claude - Mouchet Nelly | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 25:34 | |||
2. | Minoret Jean-Marc - Minoret Annick | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 25:46 | |||
3. | Baron Nicolas - Dupras Lionel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 25:53 |
2. 8. 2003, Ambert • ASA Velay Auvergne • entries/finish - 133/104 • asphalt 34.95 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Decultieux Alain | Renault Mégane Maxi | 20:24.0 | |||
2. | Pezzutti Yves - Maloron Christelle | Renault Clio Maxi | 20:47.2 | |||
3. | Janvier Patrice - Richard Yvan | Renault 11 Turbo | 21:28.5 |
2. 8. – 3. 8. 2003, Sainte-Pexine • ASA Vendée Océan • entries/finish - 146/105 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Cosset Magali | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 18:56.4 | |||
2. | Bézinaud Samuel - Brugier Nicolas | BMW M3 E30 | 19:27.3 | |||
3. | Moinet Michel - Brossard Didier | BMW M3 E30 | 19:44.2 |
3. 8. 2003, Eauze • entries/finish - 57/36 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Montes Christophe - Daure Fabrice | BMW M3 E30 | 23:01.7 | |||
2. | Faucher Florian - Deleron Romain | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:43.7 | |||
3. | Dupouy Yohan - Rongeau Sébastien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 23:50.9 |
9. 8. – 10. 8. 2003, Durenque • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 115/86 • asphalt 39.12 km • Other years
1. | Montes Christophe - Daure Fabrice | BMW M3 E30 | 24:14.1 | |||
2. | Delmas Yvan - Charondiere Karine | Peugeot 106 S16 | 24:49.8 | |||
3. | Constanty Olivier - Constanty-Oziol Catherine | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:50.1 |
Penalties are applied by default on the last stage.
16. 8. – 17. 8. 2003, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise • asphalt • Other years
Cancelled because of the probability of a fire during a heat wave.
16. 8. – 17. 8. 2003, Thaon-les-Vosges • ASA Mirecourt • entries/finish - 115/64 • asphalt 110.40 km • Other years
1. | Nantet Gilles - Derrien Sabine | Porsche 911 SC | 54:18.8 | |||
2. | Rémy Christophe - Loiseau Amélie | Renault Mégane Maxi | 55:08.6 | |||
3. | Pereira Armando - Cossin Pascal | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 55:23.2 |
16. 8. – 17. 8. 2003, Boulogne-sur-Mer • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 140/96 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Triplet Didier - Leleu Dominique | Opel Manta 400 | 18:54.7 | |||
2. | Anne Franck - Vandenabeele David | Renault Clio Maxi | 19:04.9 | |||
3. | Fleury Jean-Pierre - Trotin Bruno | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 19:09.2 |
16. 8. 2003, Bessé-sur-Braye • Ecurie Val de Braye • entries/finish - 85/60 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Leray Stéphanie | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:56.1 | |||
2. | Dupuy Frédéric - Dupuy Sandrine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:15.9 | |||
3. | Hayet Michel - Bohler Ludovic | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 24:46.9 |
23. 8. – 24. 8. 2003, Saint-Céré • ASA Castine • entries/finish - 79/65 • asphalt 45.40 km • Other years
1. | Gros Ludovic - Gros Frédéric | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 29:27.1 | |||
2. | Sicre Cédric - Bessettes Stéphanie | Opel Manta | 29:28.3 | |||
3. | Delort Alain - Delort Vincent | Peugeot 306 XSi | 29:55.1 |
23. 8. – 24. 8. 2003, Gap • entries/finish - 147/98 • asphalt 29.30 km • Other years
1. | Carra Stéphane - Chevallier Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 18:09.3 | |||
2. | Gioffre Michel - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 18:15.9 | |||
3. | Damevin Pascal - Damevin Catherine | Renault Mégane Maxi | 18:30.5 |
23. 8. – 24. 8. 2003, Cherveux • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 143/104 • asphalt 38.70 km • Other years
1. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 25:10.5 | |||
2. | Caillault Jean-François - Seigneur Philippe | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 25:21.5 | |||
3. | Rogeon Stéphane - Thebault Valérie | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 25:24.5 |
23. 8. – 24. 8. 2003, Vernou sur Brenne • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Val de Loire • entries/finish - 87/50 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Galpin Jérôme - Bacle Eric | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 43:39.5 | |||
2. | Bigeon Jean-Paul - Bigeon Ghislaine | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 46:41.9 | |||
3. | Gouret Didier - Robic Dorine | Peugeot 306 S16 | 47:27.4 |
24. 8. 2003, Salins-les-Bains • entries/finish - 135/90 • asphalt 40.00 km - (cancelled 7.70 km) • Other years
1. | Deniset Didier - Delacroix Claude | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 19:46.9 | |||
2. | Leuvrey Roland - Jeannin Daniel | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | 19:48.0 | |||
3. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:09.7 |
30. 8. – 31. 8. 2003, Saint Jean en Royans • ASA Drôme • entries/finish - 91/52 • asphalt 122.90 km • Other years
1. | Pezzutti Yves - Murcia Corinne | Renault Clio Maxi | 1:13:45.8 | |||
2. | Carra Stéphane - Desmet Patrick | BMW M3 E30 | 1:15:34.0 | |||
3. | Damevin Pascal - Damevin Catherine | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:17:04.1 |
30. 8. – 31. 8. 2003, Saint-Hippolyte-du-Fort • ASA Cigaloise • entries/finish - 138/76 • asphalt • Other years
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Zazurca Guilhem | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:06:47.6 | |||
2. | Vincent Thierry - Magny Sébastien | Talbot Samba Maxi | 1:08:14.2 | |||
3. | Raynal Frédéric - Rouveirol Jérôme | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:08:38.5 |
30. 8. – 31. 8. 2003, Beaulieu-sous-la-Roche • ASA Vendée Océan • entries/finish - 96/69 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Louis Judith | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:46.0 | |||
2. | Deborde Jacky - Migne Olivier | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:54.9 | |||
3. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:00.6 |
30. 8. – 31. 8. 2003, Hasparren • entries/finish - 65/45 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cazot Christophe - Soleilhavoup Carole | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:20:02.6 | |||
2. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:21:32.2 | |||
3. | Lacouture Yannick - Reigniez Patrick | BMW M3 E30 | 1:23:25.9 |
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2003, Tessy-sur-Vire • entries/finish - 84/60 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deborde Jacky - Nambruide Fabrice | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 17:40 | |||
2. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 17:42 | |||
3. | Roupnel Jérôme - Royer Jérôme | Citroën ZX Furio | 18:27 |
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2003, Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche • ASA Saint-Martial • entries/finish - 71/45 • asphalt 125.50 km • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Gouret Didier | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:19:08.8 | |||
2. | Gros Ludovic - Gros Frédéric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:20:07.9 | |||
3. | Pijassou Damien - Dubois Laurent | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:22:26.0 |
7. 9. 2003, St-Julien-Chapteuil • ASA Velay Auvergne • entries/finish - 130/103 • asphalt 30.30 km • Other years
1. | Pezzutti Yves - Maloron Christelle | Renault Clio Maxi | 17:06.4 | |||
2. | Damevin Pascal - Damevin Catherine | Renault Mégane Maxi | 17:41.9 | |||
3. | Delorme Gérard - Gadon Alain | Peugeot 205 GTI | 17:58.4 |
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2009, Béthune • entries/finish - 144/76 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:30:27.7 | |||
2. | Mannessier Jimmy - Gorczyca Thibaut | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:31:37.2 | |||
3. | Valentin Cédric - Havez Sandra | BMW M3 E30 | 1:31:41.8 |
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2003, Bagnols-les-Bains • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 54/45 • asphalt 39.40 km • Other years
1. | Raynal Frédéric - Jabeneau Eddy | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:26.3 | |||
2. | André Gérard - André Frédéric | Renault Clio Maxi | 24:01.1 | |||
3. | Sagnes Laurent - Sagnes Nicolas | Peugeot 309 GTI | 24:05.2 |
13. 9. 2003, Chambon-sur-Lignon • Team Auto Sport du Haut-Lignon • entries/finish - 95/64 • asphalt 103.30 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - König Rodolphe | Renault Mégane Maxi | 55:27 | |||
2. | Romeyer Frédéric - Jacq Pascal | Peugeot 206 WRC | 55:27 | |||
3. | Artru Patrick - Soy Cédric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 59:03 |
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2003, Lisieux • entries/finish - 78/48 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Bourgeois Michel - Hebert David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 51:25 | |||
2. | Pepin Pascal - Gricourt Laurent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 52:53 | |||
3. | Landron Jean-Pierre - Rogeon-Landron Emilie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 53:44 |
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2003, Dieulefit • ASA Montélimar • entries/finish - 150/103 • asphalt 34.08 km • Other years
1. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Marielle | Renault Mégane Maxi | 22:54.1 | |||
2. | Poudrel Stéphane - Froment Bernard | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 23:15.4 | |||
3. | Fazio David - Barbara Pierre | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 23:27.5 |
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2003, Ploubezre • Ecurie Côtes d'Armor • entries/finish - 86/69 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deborde Jacky - Torzec Patrick | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 23:48.9 | |||
2. | Guégan Jean-Michel - Gautier Arnaud | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:03.2 | |||
3. | Rault Daniel - Boubennec Benoît | Renault Clio Williams | 24:44.9 |
13. 9. 2003, Lacrouzette • entries/finish - 115/87 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Montes Christophe - Daure Fabrice | BMW M3 E30 | 25:52.9 | |||
2. | Besset David - Mora David | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 26:12.9 | |||
3. | Jean Philippe - Lacan François | BMW M3 E30 | 26:21.1 |
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2003, Saint-Genou • entries/finish - 108/81 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Renault Mégane Maxi | 22:06.4 | |||
2. | Jeandot Thierry - Garrivet Thierry | Renault Mégane Maxi | 22:29.0 | |||
3. | Robineau Nicolas - Baudoux Nicolas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:34.9 |
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2003, Saint-Nabord • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 90/53 • asphalt 135.20 km • Other years
1. | Mauffrey Eric - Rouillon Mickaële | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:16:09.8 | |||
2. | Courtois Olivier - Grosdemouge Tony | Renault Clio Maxi | 1:20:11.4 | |||
3. | Nicolet David - Kasperowicz Nathalie | Peugeot 306 XSi | 1:20:13.2 |
20. 9. – 21. 9. 2003, Etalondes • entries/finish - 111/84 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Guégan Jean-Michel - Gautier Arnaud | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:04 | |||
2. | Bacle Olivier - Galpin Jérôme | Renault Mégane Maxi | 20:10 | |||
3. | Ledue Marc - Andrieux Florence | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 20:23 |
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2003, Corte • ASA Restonica • entries/finish - 97/52 • asphalt 154.76 km • Other years
1. | Manzagol Jean-Marc - Orsucci Nathalie | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:37:22 | |||
2. | Valliccioni Marc - Anziani Julien | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:37:24 | |||
3. | Benazzi Pierre - Esposito Jean-Michel | BMW 320i E21 | 1:41:21 |
Official documentation lacks of stage 5 times. Therefore we decided to add a 4:30 notional time to the crews and classification might not be accurate.
27. 9. 2003, La Rivière-Drugeon • ASA Séquanie • entries/finish - 106/83 • asphalt 36.00 km • Other years
1. | Nicolet David - Kasperowicz Nathalie | Peugeot 306 XSi | 20:57.2 | |||
2. | Courdier Laurent - Lepeule Jacky | BMW M3 E30 | 21:41.5 | |||
3. | Petit David - Boutier Régis | Opel Kadett GSI | 21:50.3 |
27. 9. 2003, Firminy • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 158/119 • asphalt 34.70 km • Other years
1. | Pezzutti Yves - Gonnet Michel | Renault Clio Maxi | 19:32.5 | |||
2. | Romeyer Frédéric - Jacq Pascal | Renault Mégane Maxi | 19:33.8 | |||
3. | Messy Thierry - Ducloux Richard | BMW M3 E30 | 19:55.7 |
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2003, Bonaguil • ASA Gascogne Agenais • entries/finish - 64/51 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Mora Antony - Blanchard Francis | BMW M3 E30 | 18:40.5 | |||
2. | Maurat Laurent - Le Goff Frédérique | Fiat Punto Kit Car | 18:51.8 | |||
3. | Pezet Sébastien - Pezet Marie | BMW 323i | 19:04.6 |
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2003, Anduze • entries/finish - 146/114 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Vincent Thierry - Magny Sébastien | Talbot Samba Maxi | 29:12.4 | |||
2. | Flavier Patrick - Godier Virginie | Renault Mégane Maxi | 29:19.1 | |||
3. | Nicolas Lionel - Daumet Valérie | Renault Clio RS | 30:07.8 |
28. 9. 2003, Revigny-sur-Ornain • entries/finish - 82/66 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 20:49.1 | |||
2. | Dapoigny Grégory - Marchal Didier | Renault Mégane Maxi | 21:19.3 | |||
3. | Leuvrey Roland - Jeannin Daniel | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | 21:19.6 |
3. 10. – 4. 10. 2003, Limoges • entries/finish - 164/115 • asphalt 119.40 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Zazurca Guilhem | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | 1:16:59.3 | |||
2. | Genesca Richard - Sompayrac Florent | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:17:46.4 | |||
3. | Longépé Bruno - Roussel Franck | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:18:24.7 |
4. 10. – 5. 10. 2003, Vals-les-Bains • ASA Ardèche • entries/finish - 129/75 • asphalt • Other years
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Fouillat Eric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:19:39.6 | |||
2. | Bochatay Jean-Pierre - Audoux Valérie | Renault Clio RSi | 1:21:16.4 | |||
3. | Aymé Jean-Paul - Aymé Brigitte | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:21:38.4 |
4. 10. – 5. 10. 2003, Bormes-les-Mimosas • entries/finish - 125/88 • asphalt 36.20 km • Other years
1. | Blanc Claude - Borreani Jérôme | Peugeot 306 S16 | 23:54.0 | |||
2. | Gioffre Michel - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:58.0 | |||
3. | Orre Georges - Fassot Jean-Marc | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 24:11.2 |
5. 10. 2003, Pont-Audemer • entries/finish - 109/73 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Galle Thierry - Mimieux Frédéric | Renault Clio RSi | 20:11 | |||
2. | Caubert Eric - Legras Claude | Peugeot 205 GTI | 20:25 | |||
3. | Sallandre Patrice - Pousse Benoît | Peugeot 205 GTI | 20:42 |
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2003, Aillon-le-Jeune • entries/finish - 150/109 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Damevin Pascal - Damevin Catherine | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:43 | |||
2. | Bonfils Michel - Bonfils Christine | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:44 | |||
3. | Minoret Jean-Marc - Minoret Annick | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 24:17 |
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2003, Montbrison • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 131/80 • asphalt 109.90 km • Other years
1. | Pezzutti Yves - Gonnet Michel | Renault Clio Maxi | 1:08:00.3 | |||
2. | Baron Nicolas - Mourroz Nelly | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:10:46.2 | |||
3. | Godard Michel - Buiron Denise | Porsche 964 RS | 1:12:17.7 |
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2003, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 71/42 • asphalt 185.61 km • Other years
1. | Vanson Johan - Debove Jean-Luc | Opel Astra Kit Car | 1:47:50.0 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:48:51.9 | |||
3. | Delanoue Damien - Chaveron Sébastien | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | 1:48:52.5 |
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2003, Boulazac • entries/finish - 53/43 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Mora Antony - Bayle Christian | BMW M3 E30 | 20:12.4 | |||
2. | Forces Jacques - Cabedoce Richard | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:39.6 | |||
3. | Rebière Philippe - Dewine Bertrand | Renault 19 16S | 21:11.4 |
12. 10. 2003, Gerbéviller • ASA Stanislas • entries/finish - 112/91 • asphalt 39.20 km • Other years
1. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 19:31.5 | |||
2. | Leuvrey Roland - Jeannin Daniel | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | 19:52.3 | |||
3. | Harroué Christophe - Rémy Franck | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:53.1 |
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2003 • entries/finish - 80/54 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Canivenq Guillaume - Charondiere Karine | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 1:05:14.5 | |||
2. | Bardou Alain - Albinet Vanessa | Renault Clio 16S | 1:06:08.6 | |||
3. | Dacruz Thierry - Espil Gérard | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:07:14.4 |
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2003, Fayence • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 150/115 • asphalt 35.78 km • Other years
1. | Fanguiaire Eric - Zimmer Véronique | Renault Mégane Maxi | 22:56.8 | |||
2. | Viano Alain - Michalon-Palacio Joëlle | Peugeot 205 GTI | 23:17.0 | |||
3. | Trimatis Thierry - Bernard Rémy | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:23.5 |
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2003 • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 150/110 • asphalt 35.62 km • Other years
1. | Monnet Arnaud - Chagot Bertrand | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:29.4 | |||
2. | Carra Stéphane - Buisson Patrice | BMW M3 E30 | 22:43.7 | |||
3. | Bellosguardo Jean-Marc - Ladu Marc | Renault Clio 16S | 22:57.5 |
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2003, Dampierre-sur-Salon • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 120/80 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:30.9 | |||
2. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:42.8 | |||
3. | Courdier Laurent - Lepeule Jacky | BMW M3 E30 | 25:22.9 |
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2003 • entries/finish - 88/79 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Guégan Jean-Michel - Guesnet Jérémy | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 8:44 | |||
2. | Lemaitre Eddie - Jamots Nathalie | Renault 19 16S | 8:54 | |||
3. | Roupnel Jérôme - Royer Jérôme | Citroën ZX 16V | 8:54 |
Event was stopped after two stages due to a police decision.
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2003, Lusignan • entries/finish - 108/99 • asphalt 40.00 km - (cancelled 16.00 km) • Other years
1. | Bézinaud Samuel - Bézinaud David | BMW M3 E30 | 14:41.4 | |||
2. | Rogeon Stéphane - Thebault Valérie | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 14:47.5 | |||
3. | Loth Eric - Loth Christophe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 14:50.2 |
Event stopped after a crash in SS4.
19. 10. 2003, Gournay-en-Bray • entries/finish - 112/71 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Bacle Olivier - Bacle Eric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 22:22 | |||
2. | Ledue Marc - Andrieux Florence | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 22:46 | |||
3. | Galle Thierry - Mimieux Frédéric | Renault Clio RSi | 22:46 |
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2003, Amiens • entries/finish - 52/33 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Harroué Christophe - Rémy Franck | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:15:27.4 | |||
2. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Lebrun Martine | Renault Clio Maxi | 1:16:26.3 | |||
3. | Mannessier Jimmy - Gorczyca Thibaut | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:17:20.7 |
25. 10. 2003 • entries/finish - 78/56 • asphalt 85.05 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Janvier Philippe | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | 52:19 | |||
2. | Pezzutti Yves - Michel René | Renault Clio Maxi | 53:06 | |||
3. | Janvier Patrice - Janvier Agnès | Renault 11 Turbo | 55:28 |
25. 10. – 26. 10. 2003, Mollans sur Ouvèze • entries/finish - 146/101 • asphalt 36.30 km • Other years
1. | Autran Richard - Moulias Sébastien | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:14.3 | |||
2. | Vincent Thierry - Massenet Sébastien | Talbot Samba Maxi | 24:23.1 | |||
3. | Ganguet Christophe - Gaydou Corine | Renault Clio Williams | 24:50.7 |
25. 10. 2003, Bastia • ASA Bastiaise • entries/finish - 62/44 • asphalt 33.90 km • Other years
1. | Manzagol Jean-Marc - Orsucci Nathalie | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 21:35.3 | |||
2. | Benazzi Pierre - Esposito Jean-Michel | BMW 320i E21 | 22:30.9 | |||
3. | Succi Jean-François - Anziani Magali | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:49.0 |
25. 10. – 26. 10. 2003, Antibes • ASA Antibes - Juan-les-Pins • entries/finish - 78/44 • asphalt 170.62 km - (cancelled 56.24 km) • Other years
1. | Lassauge Robert - Giuge Auguste | BMW M3 E30 | 1:21:51.9 | |||
2. | Fugaro Marco - Galliano Laurent | BMW M3 E30 | 1:23:57.1 | |||
3. | Chol Jean-Michel - Chol Christel | Simca Rallye 3 | 1:24:40.5 |
25. 10. – 26. 10. 2003, La Roche-sur-Yon • ASA Vendée Océan • entries/finish - 98/72 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deborde Jacky - Pineau Vincent | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 19:15.9 | |||
2. | Rogeon Stéphane - Thebault Valérie | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 19:38.6 | |||
3. | Gandrieau Pascal - Gandrieau David | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 19:44.1 |
1. 11. – 2. 11. 2003, Aurillac • entries/finish - 85/66 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Genesca Richard - Sompayrac Florent | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 20:48.4 | |||
2. | Forces Jacques - Malherbe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:57.6 | |||
3. | Lagarrigue Thierry - Micholier Marjorie | Opel Kadett GT/E Proto | 21:33.1 |
6. 11. – 8. 11. 2003, Saint-Denis • ASA Réunion • entries/finish - 45/27 • asphalt 224.85 km • Other years
1. | Ardouin Pascal - Paris Christian | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 2:52:08.0 | |||
2. | Maitre Philippe - Descamps Laurent | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:52:39.7 | |||
3. | Grondin David - Benard Didier | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 2:52:53.8 |
6. 11. – 8. 11. 2003, Saint-Denis • ASA Réunion • entries/finish - ?/20 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Lafuteur Sébastien - Soulard David | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 3:13:05.1 | |||
2. | Riviere Dany - Agathe Patrick | Citroën Saxo VTS | 3:13:09.0 | |||
3. | Ramassamy Pascal - Ramassamy Erick | Porsche 996 GT3 | 3:13:19.9 |
8. 11. – 9. 11. 2003, Porticcio • ASACC Tour de Corse • entries/finish - 56/30 • asphalt 117.78 km • Other years
1. | Manzagol Jean-Marc - Orsucci Nathalie | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:22:23.5 | |||
2. | Padovani Jean-Jacques sr. - Patrone Etienne | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:22:38.9 | |||
3. | Casalta Christophe - Casalta Jean-Luc | BMW 323i E30 | 1:24:18.2 |
8. 11. – 9. 11. 2003, Gevrey-Chambertin • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 124/94 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Batteau Thierry - Peres Eric | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 22:46 | |||
2. | Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:47 | |||
3. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:29 |
8. 11. – 9. 11. 2003, Vence • entries/finish - 144/107 • asphalt 41.00 km • Other years
1. | Autiero Eric - Lesser Katia | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 26:00.7 | |||
2. | Gioffre Michel - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 26:07.9 | |||
3. | Trimatis Thierry - Puppo Anne-Marie | Renault Mégane Maxi | 26:10.4 |
9. 11. 2003, Le Poiré-sur-Vie • ASACO Vallée de la Vie • entries/finish - 101/75 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deborde Jacky - Gilbert Christophe | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:21.1 | |||
2. | Robineau Nicolas - Baudoux Nicolas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:31.2 | |||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:11.7 |
9. 11. 2003 • entries/finish - ?/67 • asphalt 35.20 km • Other years
1. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 17:10.7 | |||
2. | Dapoigny Grégory - Villaume Didier | Renault Mégane Maxi | 17:22.9 | |||
3. | Leuvrey Roland - Aubry P. | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | 17:40.5 |
9. 11. 2003, Beuzeville • entries/finish - 131/88 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Sénécal Laurent - Montagne Xavier | Renault Clio Maxi | 26:05.8 | |||
2. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Lebrun Martine | Renault Clio Maxi | 26:22.1 | |||
3. | Guégan Jean-Michel - Guesnet Jérémy | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 26:27.4 |
15. 11. – 16. 11. 2003, Gamarde-les-Bains • entries/finish - 52/44 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Forces Jacques - Cabedoce Richard | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:13.4 | |||
2. | Dacruz Thierry - Espil Gérard | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 19:43.2 | |||
3. | Lacouture Yannick - Gallet Thierry | BMW M3 E30 | 20:17.6 |
16. 11. 2003 • entries/finish - 98/73 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:35.4 | |||
2. | Gagnière Patrick - Stouvenel Odette | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 22:45.3 | |||
3. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Lebrun Martine | Renault Clio Maxi | 23:11.2 |
22. 11. – 23. 11. 2003, Sartène • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 82/58 • asphalt 38.60 km • Other years
1. | Casalta Christophe - Casalta Jean-Luc | BMW 323i E30 | 25:49.4 | |||
2. | Pietri Jean-Michel - Gorguilo Thierry | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 26:03.5 | |||
3. | Fiori Guy - Biggi Paul | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 26:06.0 |
22. 11. – 23. 11. 2003, Sainte-Maxime • entries/finish - 79/35 • asphalt 165.44 km • Other years
1. | Mathieu Eric - Goic Nathalie | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:00:18.1 | |||
2. | Paverani Antoine - Paverani Anthony | Renault Clio RS | 2:01:37.9 | |||
3. | Eckert Thierry - Eckert Bruno | Lotus Exige | 2:01:56.6 |
29. 11. – 30. 11. 2003, Ille-sur-Têt • ASAC 66 • entries/finish - 130/76 • asphalt 139.50 km - (cancelled 23.35 km) • Other years
1. | Genesca Richard - Sompayrac Florent | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:12:44.1 | |||
2. | Beuron Thierry - Fontaine Cédric | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:14:01.8 | |||
3. | Raynal Frédéric - Rouveirol Jérôme | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:14:03.3 |
29. 11. 2003 • entries/finish - 88/52 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Galpin Jean - Galpin Françoise | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 1:06:39.8 | |||
2. | Jamot Stéphane - Morin Boucif | BMW M3 E30 | 1:07:31.9 | |||
3. | Lacouture Yannick - Reigniez Patrick | BMW M3 E30 | 1:07:52.1 |
8. 12. 2003 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Gany Sabir- ? | Citroën Xsara Kit Car |
This race was probably under the name of its sponsor.
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
2. | Genesca Richard | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
3. | Longépé Bruno | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
4. | Nantet Gilles | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
5. | Grondin David | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
6. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
7. | Lemonnier Xavier | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
8. | Vincent Thierry | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
9. | Batteau Thierry | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
10. | Deborde Jacky | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |