Rallye des Flandres
France Cup
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2008 • entries/finish - 116/68 • asphalt 156,60 km
1. | Lietaer Paul - De Baeremaeker Andy | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:29:46.2 | |||
2. | van Hoof Piet - Leermakers Niels | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:30:18.0 | |||
3. | Christiann Vincent - Leclercq Guillaume | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:33:00.7 |
France Cup
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2007 • entries/finish - 109/61 • asphalt 157,54 km
1. | Desmet Peter - Beel Franky | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:29:58.8 | |||
2. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:30:04.9 | |||
3. | Valentin Cédric - Havez Sandra | BMW M3 E30 | 1:32:03.1 |
France Cup
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2006 • entries/finish - 92/49 • asphalt 151,75 km
1. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:28:48.5 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 1:29:55.3 | |||
3. | Desmet Peter - Beel Franky | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:31:11.5 |
France Cup
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2005, Wasquehal • entries/finish - 93/46 • asphalt 174,02 km
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:36:13.7 | |||
2. | Valentin Cédric - Havez Sandra | BMW M3 E30 | 1:39:15.6 | |||
3. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Nollet Stevie | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:39:27.9 |
France Cup
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2003, Wasquehal • entries/finish - 96/59 • asphalt
1. | Polo Sylvain - Cacan Philippe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:41:19.8 | |||
2. | Bruyneel Dominique - Meert Davie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:41:44.9 | |||
3. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:43:17.9 |
France Cup
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2002, Wasquehal • entries/finish - 95/59 • asphalt
1. | Bauduin Eric - Dehaynin Stéphane | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:21:33 | |||
2. | Tanghe Claudie - Perrard-Brulant Katy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:21:47 | |||
3. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:22:52 |
France Cup
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2001, Halluin • entries/finish - 91/60 • asphalt 143,35 km
1. | Tanghe Claudie - Perrard-Brulant Katy | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:36:30 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:39:27 | |||
3. | Bauduin Eric - Dehaynin Stéphane | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:40:12 |
France Cup
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2000 • entries/finish - 75/48 • asphalt
1. | Perrin Patrick - Thorin Jean-Claude | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:22:22 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:23:00 | |||
3. | Valcke Patrick - Merlevede Ghislain | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:23:04 |
France Cup
23. 10. – 24. 10. 1999 • entries/finish - 73/46 • asphalt
1. | Jensen Karl-Åge - Marx Hans | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | 1:21:30 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:21:37 | |||
3. | Bauduin Eric - Dehaynin Stéphane | Peugeot 309 GTI | 1:23:48 |
France Cup
21. 11. – 22. 11. 1998 • entries/finish - 61/40 • asphalt
1. | Jensen Karl-Åge - Døssing Jens | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 54:11 | |||
2. | Bauduin Eric - Dehaynin Stéphane | Peugeot 309 GTI | 55:49 | |||
3. | Molon Paul - Heuninck Alain | BMW M3 E30 | 55:49 |
France Cup
22. 11. 1997 • entries/finish - 50/32 • asphalt
1. | Fruit Thomas - Lorthoy Thierry | Renault Clio Williams | 1:12:39 | |||
2. | Demarque Patrick - Delair Eric | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:13:17 | |||
3. | Colpaert Stéphane - Geeraert Nicolas | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:13:26 |
France Cup
8. 6. – 9. 6. 1996 • entries/finish - 98/67 • asphalt
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | BMW M3 E30 | 19:49 | |||
2. | Guyot Marc - Bernard Christophe | BMW M3 E30 | 20:04 | |||
3. | Molon Paul - Heuninck Alain | BMW M3 E30 | 20:38 |
France Cup
18. 11. – 19. 11. 1995, Tourcoing • ASAC du Nord de la France • entries/finish - 84/61 • asphalt
1. | Guyot Marc - Bernard Christophe | BMW M3 E30 | 21:40 | |||
2. | Molon Paul - Debaveye Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 22:29 | |||
3. | Ducrocq Olivier - Mangeot Thierry | Peugeot 306 S16 | 22:32 |
France Cup
11. 6. – 12. 6. 1994, Tourcoing • ASACNF • entries/finish - 97/70 • asphalt 34,80 km
1. | Guyot Marc - Bernard Christophe | BMW M3 E30 | 22:07 | |||
2. | Barbosa Christian - Bourillon Bernard | Opel Manta B | 22:25 | |||
3. | Barbara Jean-Jacques - Betremas Sophie | Nissan 240RS | 22:26 |
National Critérium (Régional)
13. 6. 1993, Tourcoing • entries/finish - 127/104 • asphalt
1. | Develay René - Penel Jean-Pierre | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 15:49 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | BMW M3 E30 | 15:51 | |||
3. | Olive Philippe - Villemin Christophe | BMW M3 E30 | 15:58 |
National Critérium (Régional)
18. 10. 1992, Tourcoing • entries/finish - 105/85 • asphalt
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | BMW M3 E30 | 16:05.2 | |||
2. | Develay René - Penel Jean-Pierre | Renault 5 Turbo | 16:09.3 | |||
3. | Sarazin Yves - Giffard Denis | Renault 19 16S | 16:28.3 |
National Critérium (Régional)
19. 10. – 20. 10. 1991 • entries/finish - ?/87 • asphalt
1. | David Thierry - Berger Jean-Pierre | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 15:28.4 | |||
2. | Barbosa Christian - Lecrot Christophe | Opel Manta | 15:33.4 | |||
3. | Lorio Philippe - Citerne Walter | BMW M3 E30 | 15:34.0 |
National Critérium (Régional)
20. 10. – 21. 10. 1990 • entries/finish - ?/89 • asphalt
1. | Molon Paul - Vandystadt Luc | Opel Manta 400 | 12:50.2 | |||
2. | Ducrocq Olivier - Mangeot Thierry | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 12:57.6 | |||
3. | Dubois Jean-Luc - Debaveye Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 12:58.4 |
National Critérium (Régional)
21. 10. – 22. 10. 1989 • entries/finish - ?/90 • asphalt
1. | Pettinari Daniel - Haas Alain | Renault 5 Turbo | 16:43.6 | |||
2. | Léofold Viviani - Durand Didier | Renault 5 Turbo | 16:49.6 | |||
3. | Dumange Luc - Chapron Alain | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 17:06.7 |
National Critérium (Régional)
23. 10. 1988 • entries/finish - ?/59 • asphalt
1. | Fleury Philippe - Miquet Alain | Renault 5 Turbo | 13:23.8 | |||
2. | Jacquemin Jean-Marie - Thuilier Patrick | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 13:37.7 | |||
3. | Pargamin Gérard - Lefebvre Thierry | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 13:51.8 |
National Critérium (Régional)
25. 10. 1987 • entries/finish - ?/70 • asphalt
1. | Jacquemin Jean-Marie - Thuilier Patrick | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 12:14.0 | |||
2. | Verhack Philippe - Level Michel | Opel Kadett GT/E | 12:21.2 | |||
3. | Dumange Luc - Chapron Alain | Renault 5 Turbo | 12:27.5 |
National Critérium (Régional)
26. 10. 1986, Marcq-en-Baroeul • entries/finish - ?/66 • asphalt
1. | Ivens Jean-Marc - Macé Jean-Marc | Talbot Samba Rallye | 14:15.7 | |||
2. | Dussottier Bernard - Bouillard Gilles | Renault 5 Turbo | 14:17.3 | |||
3. | Verhack Philippe - Level Michel | Opel Kadett GT/E | 14:31.9 |
National Critérium (Régional)
16. 6. 1985 • ASAC du Nord de la France • entries/finish - ?/55 • asphalt
1. | Ivens Jean-Marc - Macé Jean-Marc | Talbot Samba Rallye | 12:38.0 | |||
2. | Mucherie Dominique - Miquet Alain | Citroën Visa Trophée | 12:56.1 | |||
3. | Molon Paul - Debaveye Philippe | Opel Ascona i2000 | 13:02.1 |