Rallye de l'Oise
France Cup
12. 3. 2006 • entries/finish - 84/60 • asphalt 40,50 km
1. | Valentin Cédric - Havez Sandra | BMW M3 E30 | 24:42.8 | |||
2. | Hermant Loïc - Decq Jean-Christophe | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 25:07.9 | |||
3. | Salaun Samuel - Brigaudeau Delphine | Peugeot 106 S16 | 25:11.1 |
France Cup
12. 3. – 13. 3. 2005, Noyon • entries/finish - 83/56 • asphalt
1. | Valentin Cédric - Havez Sandra | BMW M3 E30 | 23:44.4 | |||
2. | Dumenil Claude - Luçon Pascal | Peugeot 106 S16 | 24:14.2 | |||
3. | Mortier Anthony - Caron Freddy | Citroën Saxo VTS | 24:25.5 |
France Cup
13. 3. 2004 • entries/finish - 120/88 • asphalt
1. | Valentin Cédric - Havez Sandra | BMW M3 E30 | 22:35.3 | |||
2. | Lefevre Pascal - Lutun Vandevoorde Sébastien | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 22:47.5 | |||
3. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Lebrun Martine | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 22:51.0 |
France Cup
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2003 • entries/finish - 107/84 • asphalt
1. | Perrin Patrick - Thorin Jean-Claude | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 15:25 | |||
2. | Fleury Jean-Pierre - Trotin Bruno | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 15:27 | |||
3. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Lebrun Martine | Renault Clio Maxi | 15:44 |
France Cup
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2002, Noyon • entries/finish - 113/77 • asphalt
1. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Lebrun Martine | Renault Clio Maxi | 23:00 | |||
2. | Langlade Jean-Louis - Mugneret Christophe | BMW M3 E30 | 23:34 | |||
3. | Bauduin Eric - Dehaynin Stéphane | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:54 |
France Cup
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2001, Noyon • entries/finish - 93/66 • asphalt
1. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | BMW M3 E30 | 20:17 | |||
2. | Gallou James - Conseil Yann | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 20:27 | |||
3. | Fleury Jean-Pierre - Trotin Bruno | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 20:30 |
France Cup
19. 3. 2000, Noyon • entries/finish - 69/47 • asphalt
1. | Anne Franck - Cozette Vincent | Peugeot 205 GTI | 21:23 | |||
2. | Ledue Marc - Duthoit Mireille | Renault 11 GTX | 22:06 | |||
3. | Dapoigny Grégory - Perrot-Minot Pierre | Renault Clio Maxi | 22:18 |
France Cup
20. 3. – 21. 3. 1999, Noyon • entries/finish - 78/55 • asphalt
1. | Darras Franck - Benoit Eric | Honda Integra Type-R | 23:01 | |||
2. | Hoé Didier - Leleu Dominique | Citroën ZX Kit Car | 23:04 | |||
3. | Simon Jean-Pierre - Simon Sabine | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 23:26 |
France Cup
21. 3. – 22. 3. 1998, Noyon • entries/finish - 62/47 • asphalt
1. | Anne Franck - Mansel Eric | Renault Clio Maxi | 19:27 | |||
2. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Lebrun Martine | Renault Clio Williams | 19:59 | |||
3. | Mesnier Dominique - De Oliveira Manuel | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 20:12 |
France Cup
29. 3. – 30. 3. 1997, Noyon • entries/finish - ?/52 • asphalt 29,40 km
1. | Anne Franck - Mansel Eric | Renault Clio Maxi | 12:47.6 | |||
2. | Hoé Didier - Jolly Willy | Peugeot 205 GTI | 12:54.6 | |||
3. | Barbosa Christian - Bourillon Bernard | Opel Manta B | 12:58.3 |
France Cup
7. 9. – 8. 9. 1996, Noyon • Jeanne Hachette • entries/finish - 62/45 • asphalt
1. | Guyot Marc - Bernard Christophe | BMW M3 E30 | 15:45 | |||
2. | Albert Jean-Marc - Adam Dominique | Renault 5 Turbo | 15:47 | |||
3. | Hoé Didier - Dart Frédéric | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | 15:56 |
France Cup
17. 7. 1994, Beauvais • Jeanne Hachette • entries/finish - 85/57 • asphalt 31,50 km
1. | Barbosa Christian - Bourillon Bernard | Opel Manta | 17:43 | |||
2. | Lubasinski Alain - Debray Joël | Renault 5 Turbo | 17:46 | |||
3. | Da Cunha José - Da Cunha José | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 17:51 |
National Critérium (Régional)
13. 11. – 14. 11. 1993, La Chapelle aux Pots • Jeanne Hachette • entries/finish - ?/61 • asphalt 25,00 km
1. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 16:28 | |||
2. | Savart Stéphane - Roquigny Daniel | Renault 5 Turbo | 16:29 | |||
3. | Vabre Jean-Jacques - Gledel Sylvie | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 16:44 |