Season 2001
France
France Cup 2001
27. 1. – 28. 1. 2001, Saint-Claude, Morez • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 69/51 • asphalt - snow • Other years
1. | Hocquaux Patrick - Perrin Muriel | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 18:16.2 | |||
2. | Clarety Jérôme - Pailler Julien | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 18:28.6 | |||
3. | Deniset Didier - Delacroix Claude | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 18:31.8 |
27. 1. – 28. 1. 2001, L'Île-Rousse • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 73/42 • asphalt 75.00 km • Other years
1. | Trojani Pascal - Verduri Olivier | BMW 320i E21 | 1:13:25 | |||
2. | Casalta Christophe - Casalta Jean-Luc | BMW 323i E30 | 1:14:21 | |||
3. | Mattei Jean-François - Baud Frédérick | BMW M3 E30 | 1:15:17 |
17. 2. – 18. 2. 2001 • ASA Alès • entries/finish - 100/75 • asphalt 36.00 km • Other years
1. | Beuron Thierry - Fontaine Cédric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 22:54.6 | |||
2. | Pélissier Jean-Louis - Leon Thierry | BMW M3 E30 | 23:08.1 | |||
3. | Dufour Serge - Dufour Emilie | Opel Manta GT/E | 23:38.8 |
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2001, Deauville - Trouville • Ecurie Côte Fleurie • entries/finish - 123/68 • asphalt - snow 120.00 km - (cancelled 7.00 km) • Other years
1. | Sénécal Laurent - Montagne Xavier | Renault Clio Maxi | 1:15:28 | |||
2. | Massias William - Anne Olivier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:16:19 | |||
3. | Roussel Yannick - Roussel Franck | BMW M3 E30 | 1:16:56 |
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2001, Avallon • entries/finish - 115/88 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:47.8 | |||
2. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:48.3 | |||
3. | Lucotte Bruno - Pitois Patrick | Renault Clio Maxi | 23:46.7 |
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2001, Trelissac • entries/finish - 52/38 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deborde Jacky - Nambruide Fabrice | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:17.9 | |||
2. | Maurat Laurent - Guerineau Sylvie | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 22:34.3 | |||
3. | Loubet Jean-Michel - Borderie Emmanuel | Renault 11 Turbo | 23:16.3 |
3. 3. – 4. 3. 2001, Vaison-la-Romaine • entries/finish - 118/89 • asphalt 29.10 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Gaucher David | Renault Clio Maxi | 20:17.9 | |||
2. | Mariani Alain - Foubert Boris | BMW M3 E30 | 20:27.4 | |||
3. | Florès André - Boyer José | BMW M3 E30 | 20:33.0 |
3. 3. – 4. 3. 2001, Draguignan • ASA Draguignan-Verdon • entries/finish - 56/47 • asphalt 122.00 km - (cancelled 88.20 km) • Other years
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Ferré Patrick | Renault Mégane Maxi | 18:52 | |||
2. | Astier Christian - Astier Martine | Peugeot 205 GTI | 19:17 | |||
3. | Boetti Michel - Nas De Tourris Bruno | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 19:27 |
Many stages were cancelled due to weather.
3. 3. – 4. 3. 2001, Armentières • entries/finish - 111/74 • asphalt 149.32 km • Other years
1. | Mordacq Arnaud - Eloy Amaury | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:19:05 | |||
2. | Polo Sylvain - Cacan Philippe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:19:23 | |||
3. | Barbara José - Perrard-Brulant Katy | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:23:52 |
3. 3. – 4. 3. 2001, St-Gery • ASA du Quercy • entries/finish - 71/59 • asphalt 33.00 km • Other years
1. | Cazot Christophe - Roques Stéphane | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:47.8 | |||
2. | Jean Christian - Heinemann Yves | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 25:33.2 | |||
3. | Rouquette Jean-Marie - Broussy Sylvie | Simca Rallye 2 | 25:42.7 |
3. 3. – 4. 3. 2001, Saint-Galmier • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 160/115 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Pezzutti Yves - Rouanoux Bertrand | Renault Mégane Maxi | 18:25 | |||
2. | Reynaud Dominique - Perez Marie-Chantal | BMW M3 E30 | 18:42 | |||
3. | Véricel Hervé - Lacharme David | BMW M3 E30 | 18:43 |
3. 3. – 4. 3. 2001, Les Vans • entries/finish - 83/62 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Duffour Pascal | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 18:44 | |||
2. | Moulin Dominique - Constant Alain | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:17 | |||
3. | Perrin Didier - Gleyse Didier | Porsche 911 SC | 19:28 |
10. 3. – 11. 3. 2001, Herepian • ASA Hérault + Ecurie des 13 Vents • entries/finish - 137/109 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Maraval Jacques - Gizard Chantal | BMW 320i E21 | 27:20.9 | |||
2. | Coste Alain - Teissier Samuel | Peugeot 205 GTI | 28:03.6 | |||
3. | Pélissier Jean-Louis - Leon Thierry | BMW M3 E30 | 28:26.6 |
17. 3. 2001, Mirecourt • entries/finish - 74/59 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 19:24.5 | |||
2. | Voirin Christophe - Mangeolle Eric | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 19:30.1 | |||
3. | Harroué Christophe - Claudel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:49.5 |
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2001, Noyon • entries/finish - 93/66 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | BMW M3 E30 | 20:17 | |||
2. | Gallou James - Conseil Yann | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 20:27 | |||
3. | Fleury Jean-Pierre - Trotin Bruno | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 20:30 |
23. 3. – 25. 3. 2001, Bastia • ASA Bastiaise • entries/finish - 81/39 • asphalt 160.50 km - (cancelled 10.40 km) • Other years
1. | Padovani Jean-Jacques sr. - Voillemier Guy | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:40:52.3 | |||
2. | Benazzi Pierre - Benazzi Vincent | BMW M3 E30 | 1:41:49.0 | |||
3. | Cordoliani Ange-Pierre - Campanini S. | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:42:45.7 |
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2001, Epernay • ASAC de Champagne • entries/finish - 74/47 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:34:38.8 | |||
2. | Harroué Christophe - Rémy Franck | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:34:51.8 | |||
3. | Alcaraz Willy - Brice Didier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:35:47.9 |
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2001 • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 56/40 • asphalt 86.85 km • Other years
1. | Brignol Gilles - Souleillet Eric | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 51:11.5 | |||
2. | Moulin Dominique - Constant Alain | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 52:07.4 | |||
3. | Navarro Laurent - Navarro Marie-France | Peugeot 205 GTI | 52:26.1 |
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2001, Lillebonne • entries/finish - 109/91 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Roussel Yannick - Roussel Franck | BMW M3 E30 | 20:31.7 | |||
2. | Galle Thierry - Mimieux Frédéric | Renault Clio RSi | 21:01.9 | |||
3. | Ledue Marc - Delestre Antoine | Renault 11 GTX | 21:14.2 |
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2001, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 66/39 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Rémy Christophe - Tailleux Arnaud | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:16:15.9 | |||
2. | Galpin Jean - Galpin Françoise | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:16:55.9 | |||
3. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Izidi Franck | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:17:57.6 |
25. 3. 2001 • ASA Gard Cévennes • entries/finish - 125/93 • asphalt 31.65 km • Other years
1. | Viano Alain - Descamps Jean-Charles | Peugeot 205 GTI | 17:49.9 | |||
2. | Bizalion Paul - Leon Thierry | Renault Mégane Maxi | 18:09.7 | |||
3. | Pélissier Jean-Louis - Hamza Alain | BMW M3 E30 | 18:27.4 |
25. 3. 2001, Marcillac-Vallon • ASA Route d'Argent + Ecurie Sport Rallye 12 • entries/finish - 75/59 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Cazot Christophe - Roques Stéphane | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 26:11.9 | |||
2. | Sichi Christophe - Sichi Jérôme | Peugeot 306 S16 | 26:37.6 | |||
3. | Rouquette Jean-Marie - Broussy Sylvie | Simca Rallye 2 | 26:39.3 |
25. 3. 2001 • Ecurie Jeanne d'Arc d'Orléans • entries/finish - 62/45 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | BMW M3 E30 | 14:38.6 | |||
2. | Deborde Jacky - Torzec Patrick | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 14:41.0 | |||
3. | Dervillé Philippe - Pelerin Cécilia | Chartier Spider 56 | 15:03.8 |
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2001, Saint-Louis • entries/finish - 92/61 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Maitre Philippe - Thierry Jean | Renault Mégane Maxi | 42:16 | |||
2. | Unia Malik - Stasica Gilles | Toyota Corolla WRC | 42:30 | |||
3. | Ramassamy Pascal - Ramassamy Erick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 44:53 |
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2001 • entries/finish - 85/56 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Leblut Guillaume - Vaumousse Damien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 23:51 | |||
2. | Gastebois Christian - Gastebois Catherine | Renault 5 Turbo | 23:51 | |||
3. | Guégan Jean-Michel - Guégan Sylvie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:51 |
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2001, Villeneuve-sur-Lot • entries/finish - 59/37 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cazot Christophe - Roques Stéphane | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 19:07.6 | |||
2. | Chosson Gérald - Gardes David | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:38.2 | |||
3. | Tuo Patrick - Lalanne Lilian | BMW M3 E30 | 20:05.4 |
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2001, Limoges • entries/finish - 76/61 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Izidi Franck | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 18:42.0 | |||
2. | Rassion Bernard - Rassion Christine | BMW 320 | 19:10.2 | |||
3. | Seguin Michel - Mossion Philippe | Alpine-Renault A110 | 19:33.9 |
0. 4. 2001 • entries/finish - 111/79 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Lebrun Martine | Renault Clio Maxi | 20:52 | |||
2. | Bonadonna Salvatore - Delahay Patrick | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 21:00 | |||
3. | Ledue Marc - Briffard Jean-François | Renault 11 GTX | 21:24 |
6. 4. – 8. 4. 2001, La Ciotat • entries/finish - 78/47 • asphalt 118.30 km • Other years
1. | Mordacq Arnaud - Eloy Amaury | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:13:59.0 | |||
2. | Salemi Olivier - Roth Laurent | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:15:54.8 | |||
3. | Pellerey Alain - Boyer José | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:16:32.2 |
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2001, Grasse • entries/finish - 69/43 • asphalt 153.25 km • Other years
1. | Brilli Jacques - Ubaldi Pierre | BMW 316i | 1:43:01.0 | |||
2. | Marino Bernard - Ré Christian | Renault Clio Williams | 1:43:30.5 | |||
3. | Catudal Philippe - Sgarroni Eric | Renault Clio RSi | 1:45:42.2 |
7. 4. – 8. 4. 2001, Rouffach • ASA Plaine de l'Ill • entries/finish - 68/52 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Durr Jean-Marc - Leidemer Eric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 20:16.1 | |||
2. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 20:19.5 | |||
3. | Hocquaux Patrick - Perrin Muriel | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 20:33.1 |
7. 4. – 8. 4. 2001, Clerval • ASA Séquanie • entries/finish - 82/67 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 20:08.7 | |||
2. | Leuvrey Roland - Jeannin Daniel | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | 20:23.4 | |||
3. | Prévalet Jean-François - Viennet Philippe | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 20:23.4 |
7. 4. – 8. 4. 2001, Faverges • ASAC Mont-Blanc + Ecurie de la Motte • entries/finish - 150/110 • asphalt - snow • Other years
1. | Michaud Stéphane - Martinato Serge | Renault 11 Turbo | 19:01 | |||
2. | Beaupellet Thierry - Longuet Hervé | Renault Clio RSi | 19:12 | |||
3. | Perrin Jean-Paul - Perrin Benjamin | BMW M3 E30 | 19:27 |
8. 4. 2001, Orvault • ASACO Maine Bretagne + Ecurie 37 IGOL • entries/finish - 45/37 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Moinet-Corbineau Karine | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 16:32.4 | |||
2. | Deborde Jacky - Nambruide Fabrice | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 16:57.5 | |||
3. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | BMW M3 E30 | 17:04.4 |
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2001, Velleron • entries/finish - 66/52 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Autran Richard - Begouaussel Marc | Renault Clio 16S | 20:19 | |||
2. | Métral Vincent - Métral Michel | Renault 11 Turbo | 21:33 | |||
3. | Métivier Jean-Pierre - Serres Grégory | Simca Rallye 3 | 21:49 |
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2001, Amélie-les-Bains • entries/finish - 101/48 • asphalt 146.00 km • Other years
1. | Beuron Thierry - Fontaine Cédric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:32:04.9 | |||
2. | Brignol Gilles - Souleillet Eric | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 1:35:39.8 | |||
3. | Guedj Jean-Paul - Coquard Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 1:37:08.0 |
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2001, Régnié-Durette • ASA Beaujolais • entries/finish - 150/114 • asphalt 38.80 km • Other years
1. | Chabert Philippe - Lavocat Joël | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | 23:08 | |||
2. | Morel Matthieu - Dumontel Corinne | BMW M3 E30 | 23:16 | |||
3. | Lagarrigue Thierry - Rozier Cyrille | Opel Kadett GT/E Proto | 23:22 |
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2001, Sarlat-en-Périgord • entries/finish - 68/51 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cazot Christophe - Soleilhavoup Carole | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 22:29.4 | |||
2. | Bizalion Paul - Leon Thierry | Renault Mégane Maxi | 22:58.5 | |||
3. | Roux Marcel - Daure Fabrice | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 23:53.0 |
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2001, Nancy • ASAC Lorrain • entries/finish - 78/54 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Vauthier Alain - Petitjean Gérard | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 40:14.3 | |||
2. | Harroué Christophe - Rémy Franck | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 40:23.6 | |||
3. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 41:12.1 |
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2001, L'Escarène • ASA BTP • entries/finish - 150/107 • asphalt 40.10 km - (cancelled 3.80 km) • Other years
1. | Viano Alain - Descamps Jean-Charles | Peugeot 205 GTI | 25:32 | |||
2. | Langenfeld Gilles - Langenfeld Frédéric | Porsche 911 SC | 26:18 | |||
3. | Ciarapica Olivier - Harroch Daniel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 26:21 |
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2001 • ASACO Plantagenêt • entries/finish - 61/49 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Moinet-Corbineau Karine | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:48.6 | |||
2. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | BMW M3 E30 | 25:38.4 | |||
3. | Gouret Didier - Gouret-Cheny Anne | Peugeot 306 S16 | 26:47.2 |
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2001 • entries/finish - 149/100 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cluzel Ludovic - Roissard Michel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:07:17 | |||
2. | Nantet Gilles - Raymond Pierre | Porsche 911 SC | 1:07:27 | |||
3. | Salanon David - Felices Dimitri | Renault Clio Maxi | 1:07:54 |
21. 4. 2001, Neufchâtel-en-Bray • entries/finish - 139/108 • asphalt 39.15 km • Other years
1. | Roussel Yannick - Roussel Franck | BMW M3 E30 | 21:23.7 | |||
2. | Hervieu Jean-Louis - Hervieu Emmanuel | BMW 318 E21 | 22:03.7 | |||
3. | Galle Thierry - Mimieux Frédéric | Renault Clio RSi | 22:10.0 |
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2001 • entries/finish - 114/85 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Jeandot Thierry - Guillouzo Benoît | BMW M3 E30 | 24:05.1 | |||
2. | Dervillé Philippe - Pelerin Cécilia | Chartier Spider 56 | 24:06.9 | |||
3. | Robineau Nicolas - Baudoux Nicolas | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 24:32.1 |
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2001, Corbigny • ASA Nevers Magny Cours • entries/finish - 86/69 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Lagarrigue Thierry - Scholl Patricia | Opel Kadett GT/E Proto | 21:27.6 | |||
2. | Thuel-Chassaigne Eric - Thuel-Chassaigne Marjorie | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 21:31.8 | |||
3. | Dupuy Frédéric - Dupuy Sandrine | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 22:14.0 |
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2001, Fronton • entries/finish - 113/87 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Bru Thierry | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 18:50.7 | |||
2. | Chosson Gérald - Gardes David | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:23.6 | |||
3. | Dujardin Rémi - Foissac Christian | Renault 5 Alpine Turbo | 19:25.2 |
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2001 • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 44/30 • asphalt 139.80 km • Other years
1. | Escharavil Luc - Suchet Christophe | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:12:10.6 | |||
2. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:14:40.4 | |||
3. | Guedj Jean-Paul - Brun Pascal | BMW M3 E30 | 1:15:51.7 |
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2001, Sainte-Foy-l'Argentière • entries/finish - 150/118 • asphalt 40.05 km • Other years
1. | Garcin Cyrille - Delphin Thierry | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 24:35.7 | |||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Cuoq Laure | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:49.8 | |||
3. | Pezzutti Yves - Rouanoux Bertrand | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:49.8 |
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2001 • entries/finish - 108/81 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Gandrieau Pascal - Gandrieau David | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 25:30.5 | |||
2. | Rebière Philippe - Marty Christophe | Renault 11 Turbo | 25:31.2 | |||
3. | Maurat Laurent - Guerineau Sylvie | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 25:43.2 |
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2001, Madiran • entries/finish - 48/37 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cazot Christophe - Soleilhavoup Carole | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 15:53.8 | |||
2. | Roux Marcel - Baluto Denise | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 16:39.6 | |||
3. | Piva Alain - Laborie Jean-Max | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 16:50.7 |
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2001, La Roque d'Anthéron • entries/finish - 91/66 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Trojani Pascal - Verduri Olivier | BMW 320i E21 | 22:32 | |||
2. | Fazio David - Barbara Pierre | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 23:07 | |||
3. | Muselli Jean-Philippe - Mazzacami José | Talbot Samba Rallye | 23:45 |
1. 5. 2001, Saint-Germain-la-Campagne • entries/finish - 149/109 • asphalt 36.00 km - (cancelled 6.00 km) • Other years
1. | Hervieu Jean-Louis - Hervieu Emmanuel | BMW 318 E21 | 19:24.8 | |||
2. | Sénécal Laurent - Montagne Xavier | Renault Clio Maxi | 19:47.1 | |||
3. | Galle Thierry - Mimieux Frédéric | Renault Clio RSi | 20:11.0 |
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2001, Oyonnax • ASA ESCA • entries/finish - 100/61 • asphalt 150.95 km • Other years
1. | Ippoliti Pascal - Clevenot Christophe | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:29:11.0 | |||
2. | Mauffrey Eric - Bouvier Philippe | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:30:18.1 | |||
3. | Nantet Gilles - Burlet Daniel | Porsche 911 SC | 1:31:40.3 |
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2001, Ajaccio • ASACC Tour de Corse • entries/finish - 45/26 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Sanchez Jean-Marc - Scelo Jean-François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:45:15.7 | |||
2. | Casalta Christophe - Casalta Jean-Luc | BMW 323i E30 | 1:46:34.5 | |||
3. | Lanfranchi Joseph - Rotoloni Daniel | Toyota Corolla | 1:48:47.0 |
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2001 • entries/finish - 130/105 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Batteau Thierry - Copie Nathalie | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 22:10.7 | |||
2. | Dupuy Frédéric - Dupuy Sandrine | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 22:28.4 | |||
3. | Cousot Thierry - Cousot Stéphane | Renault Clio Maxi | 22:29.1 |
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2001, Brignoles • entries/finish - 105/80 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Estienne Christian - Coquard Philippe | Porsche 911 SC | 18:13 | |||
2. | Viano Alain - Descamps Jean-Charles | Peugeot 205 GTI | 18:16 | |||
3. | Gioffre Michel - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 205 GTI | 19:05 |
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2001, Brassac • entries/finish - 106/79 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Maraval Jacques - Gizard Chantal | BMW 320i E21 | 1:18:40.9 | |||
2. | Cazot Christophe - Roques Stéphane | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:19:03.7 | |||
3. | Berfa Jérôme - Berfa Nathalie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:22:02.3 |
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2001, Riom-ès-Montagnes • ASA Arverne • entries/finish - 58/48 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Sirot André - Henry Camille | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:36.5 | |||
2. | Gros Ludovic - Gros Frédéric | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 23:50.4 | |||
3. | Brun Stéphane - Barbat Séverine | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | 24:51.8 |
6. 5. 2001, Sewen • entries/finish - 83/67 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Couturier Fabrice - Cano Sabine | Peugeot 306 XSi | 23:32.3 | |||
2. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Porsche 911 SC | 23:45.8 | |||
3. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 23:59.7 |
6. 5. 2001, Saint-Gobain • entries/finish - 88/70 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Lebrun Martine | Renault Clio Maxi | 16:35.3 | |||
2. | Hoé Didier - Gautier Cyril | Peugeot 205 GTI | 16:35.6 | |||
3. | Gamblin Marc - Da Cunha Manuel | Porsche 911 SC | 16:50.9 |
12. 5. 2001, Saint-Chamond • entries/finish - 85/57 • asphalt 173.40 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Magat Laurent | Renault Clio Maxi | 1:35:37 | |||
2. | Nantet Gilles - Réocreux Alain | Porsche 911 SC | 1:36:34 | |||
3. | Messy Thierry - Ducloux Richard | BMW M3 E30 | 1:37:41 |
12. 5. – 13. 5. 2001, Dieppe • entries/finish - 71/42 • asphalt 175.15 km • Other years
1. | Mordacq Arnaud - Eloy Amaury | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:29:42 | |||
2. | Galpin Jérôme - Martin Patrick | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:30:17 | |||
3. | Hervieu Jean-Louis - Hervieu Frédéric | BMW 318 E21 | 1:33:41 |
12. 5. – 13. 5. 2001, Malansac • entries/finish - 61/48 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Roussel Yannick - Roussel Franck | BMW M3 E30 | 22:41.2 | |||
2. | Gouret Didier - Gouret-Cheny Anne | Peugeot 306 S16 | 23:50.8 | |||
3. | Groheux Patrick - Simon Gilles | Renault Clio Williams | 24:07.9 |
12. 5. – 13. 5. 2001 • ASA La Chatre • entries/finish - 60/46 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Landon Jean-Pierre - Vernet Alain | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 21:25.0 | |||
2. | Dervillé Philippe - Pelerin Cécilia | Chartier Spider 56 | 21:28.8 | |||
3. | Ivaldi Alexandre - Ivaldi Eliane | Peugeot 205 GTI | 21:38.2 |
12. 5. – 13. 5. 2001, Belfort & Delle • ASA Franche Comté • entries/finish - 69/58 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Couturier Fabrice - Cano Sabine | Peugeot 306 XSi | 18:26.1 | |||
2. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Porsche 911 SC | 18:30.5 | |||
3. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 18:58.1 |
12. 5. – 13. 5. 2001, La Mure • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 126/94 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Troussier Denis - Troussier-Fessia Isabelle | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 17:41 | |||
2. | Monnet Arnaud - Jacolin Stéphane | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 18:00 | |||
3. | Rosat Laurent - Dorsaz Romain | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 18:39 |
12. 5. – 13. 5. 2001, Surgères • entries/finish - 107/87 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deborde Jacky - Torzec Patrick | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 24:15.4 | |||
2. | Palissier Stéphane - Bonnet Michel | BMW M3 E30 | 24:52.4 | |||
3. | Gandrieau Pascal - Gandrieau David | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 24:52.6 |
18. 5. – 20. 5. 2001, Bressuire • entries/finish - 50/38 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deborde Jacky - Torzec Patrick | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 51:56.8 | |||
2. | Billon Didier - Chevalier Aurélia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 55:17.0 | |||
3. | Landais Thierry - Francheteau Sylvain | Renault Clio Williams | 55:26.5 |
18. 5. – 20. 5. 2001, Montélimar • ASA Montélimar • entries/finish - 73/51 • asphalt 107.95 km • Other years
1. | Escharavil Luc - Suchet Christophe | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:06:04 | |||
2. | Moulin Dominique - Constant Alain | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:07:08 | |||
3. | Nantet Gilles - Raymond Pierre | Porsche 911 SC | 1:07:50 |
Penalties are applied by default on the last stage.
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2001, Saint-Venant • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 117/80 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Vanson Johan - Debove Jean-Luc | Opel Astra Kit Car | 32:16 | |||
2. | Level Julien - Level Christelle | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 32:33 | |||
3. | Ducrocq Olivier - Mangeot Thierry | Subaru Impreza WRX | 33:07 |
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2001, Thésée • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie 41 • entries/finish - 86/62 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Jeandot Thierry - Guillouzo Benoît | BMW M3 E30 | 23:37.9 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Proust Daniel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:43.6 | |||
3. | Ivaldi Alexandre - Ivaldi Eliane | Peugeot 205 GTI | 23:46.5 |
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2001, Cadours • Cadours Sport Auto • entries/finish - 49/44 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Montes Christophe - Bastie Benoît | BMW M3 E30 | 17:39.6 | |||
2. | Lafitte Jean-Yves - Lalanne Lilian | BMW M3 E30 | 17:46.0 | |||
3. | Bardou Alain - Bardou Richard | Renault Clio 16S | 18:16.4 |
20. 5. 2001, Cerisy-la-Salle • ASACO Basse-Normandie • entries/finish - 78/47 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deslandes David - Asselot Frédérique | Renault Mégane Maxi | 21:54 | |||
2. | Guégan Jean-Michel - Guégan Sylvie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:50 | |||
3. | Galle Thierry - Mimieux Frédéric | Renault Clio RSi | 22:59 |
24. 5. 2001, Saint-Rémy-sur-Durolle • ASA Dôme Forez • entries/finish - 117/97 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Thuel-Chassaigne Eric - Thuel-Chassaigne Marjorie | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 22:39.0 | |||
2. | Voirin Jacky - Camacho Jean-Paul | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:49.1 | |||
3. | Cottier Jean-Paul - Laurent Emmanuel | Porsche 911 SC | 22:54.2 |
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2001, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 145/88 • asphalt 129.00 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Duffour Pascal | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:07:51.4 | |||
2. | Ippoliti Pascal - Clevenot Christophe | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:08:09.7 | |||
3. | Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:08:30.0 |
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2001, Laragne-Montéglin • ASA des Alpes • entries/finish - 83/51 • asphalt • Other years
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Fouillat Eric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:03:50 | |||
2. | Fazio David - Barbara Pierre | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 1:04:43 | |||
3. | Estienne Christian - Coquard Philippe | Porsche 911 SC | 1:05:32 |
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2001, Pila-Canale • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 82/51 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Trojani Pascal - Verduri Olivier | BMW 320i E21 | 28:28.2 | |||
2. | Fiori Guy - Ameris Majo | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 28:52.0 | |||
3. | Habani Christian - Vitali Laurent | Renault Clio RS | 29:57.8 |
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2001, Puisseguin • ASA du Circuit de Mérignac • entries/finish - 79/51 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Maraval Jacques - Gizard Chantal | BMW 320i E21 | 1:04:49.1 | |||
2. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Izidi Franck | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:04:55.7 | |||
3. | Jeandot Thierry - Guillouzo Benoît | BMW M3 E30 | 1:05:59.0 |
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2001, Moissac • entries/finish - 69/51 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Chosson Gérald - Gardes David | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:39.6 | |||
2. | Montes Christophe - Montes Sabine | BMW M3 E30 | 25:09.8 | |||
3. | Mora Antony - Misi Claudette | Renault 11 Turbo | 25:35.2 |
27. 5. 2001, Envermeu • ASA Bernay Racing Team • entries/finish - 115/79 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Lebrun Martine | Renault Clio Maxi | 20:59.9 | |||
2. | Guégan Jean-Michel - Guégan Sylvie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:20.1 | |||
3. | Ledue Marc - Derivery Carole | Renault 11 GTX | 21:36.1 |
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2001, Nantes • entries/finish - 48/29 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Moinet-Corbineau Karine | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:01:42.9 | |||
2. | Bourgeois Michel - Ollitrault Béatrice | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:06:39.0 | |||
3. | Groheux Patrick - Simon Gilles | Renault Clio Williams | 1:06:42.6 |
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2001 • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 106/62 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Magat Laurent | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:01:23 | |||
2. | De Meyer Dominique - Fouillat Eric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:02:12 | |||
3. | Messy Thierry - Ducloux Richard | BMW M3 E30 | 1:05:49 |
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2001, Loches • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 72/55 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Dervillé Philippe - Pelerin Cécilia | Chartier Spider 56 | 16:52.3 | |||
2. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Lebrun Martine | Renault Clio Maxi | 16:53.8 | |||
3. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | BMW M3 E30 | 17:11.0 |
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2001, Saint-Amans des Cots • entries/finish - 75/63 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:21.4 | |||
2. | Rouquette Jean-Marie - Broussy Sylvie | Simca Rallye 2 | 25:24.7 | |||
3. | Pichon Thierry - Moysset Alexandre | Peugeot 205 GTI | 25:29.7 |
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2001, La Clayette • ASA Dunoise • entries/finish - 85/63 • asphalt 37.00 km • Other years
1. | Voirin Jacky - Camacho Jean-Paul | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:49.0 | |||
2. | Dupuy Frédéric - Dupuy Sandrine | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 21:10.7 | |||
3. | Legrand Jean-Pierre - Giroux Julien | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 21:23.0 |
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2001, Cognac • entries/finish - 57/42 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Hayet Michel - Chevalier Aurélia | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 22:13.6 | |||
2. | Maurat Laurent - Guerineau Sylvie | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 23:23.1 | |||
3. | Gandrieau Pascal - Gandrieau David | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 23:33.5 |
3. 6. – 1. 7. 2001, Sauveterre la Lémance • entries/finish - 53/37 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cazot Christophe - Soleilhavoup Carole | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:53.3 | |||
2. | Mora Antony - Couderc Noël | Renault 11 Turbo | 24:19.9 | |||
3. | Lafitte Jean-Yves - Larroque | BMW M3 E30 | 24:23.5 |
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2001, Tours • ASA Cœur de France • entries/finish - 61/39 • asphalt 144.04 km • Other years
1. | Galpin Jérôme - Martin Patrick | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:22:37.5 | |||
2. | Rémy Christophe - Larchevêque Cédric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:23:23.6 | |||
3. | Roché Jean-Luc - Bazile Benoît | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:24:45.4 |
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2001, Plan-de-la-Tour • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 138/87 • asphalt 36.60 km • Other years
1. | Ballet Jean-Pierre - Jaudel Thomas | Citroën ZX Kit Car | 23:53.3 | |||
2. | Astier Christian - Astier Martine | Peugeot 205 GTI | 24:09.1 | |||
3. | Valet Gérald - Goethals Julie | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 24:37.4 |
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2001, La Bresse • entries/finish - 131/101 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Porsche 911 SC | 12:33.2 | |||
2. | Voirin Pascal - Duchêne Joël | Porsche 911 SC | 12:45.1 | |||
3. | Hocquaux Patrick - Perrin Béatrice | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 12:54.9 |
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2001, Boussay • Team 3 Provinces + ASACO Maine Bretagne • entries/finish - 55/37 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Moinet-Corbineau Karine | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 21:25.9 | |||
2. | Deborde Jacky - Burot Joël | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 21:38.6 | |||
3. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | BMW M3 E30 | 22:26.3 |
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2001, Chablis • ASA Yonne • entries/finish - 143/99 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Jalouzot Philippe - Deziré Frédéric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 47:49.2 | |||
2. | Vauthier Alain - Petitjean Gérard | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 48:43.6 | |||
3. | Deschamps Emmanuel - Deschamps Françoise | BMW M3 E30 | 49:18.4 |
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2001, Bords • ASA Sport Automobile Océan • entries/finish - 104/75 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Hayet Michel - Chapeau Gilles | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 31:28.1 | |||
2. | Palissier Stéphane - Bonnet Michel | BMW M3 E30 | 31:33.5 | |||
3. | Navarro Louis-Marc - Chibois Thierry | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 32:15.9 |
10. 6. 2001, Mézidon-Canon • entries/finish - 120/91 • asphalt 12.60 km • Other years
1. | Hervieu Jean-Louis - Hervieu Frédéric | BMW 318 E21 | 17:06 | |||
2. | Pemartin David - Pemartin François | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:19 | |||
3. | Bouvier Fabrice - Boscher Jean-Claude | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 18:29 |
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2001, Mazamet • ASA Monts d'Autan • entries/finish - 135/88 • asphalt 132.70 km • Other years
1. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:24:19.2 | |||
2. | Cazot Christophe - Roques Stéphane | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:25:37.5 | |||
3. | Amourette Marc - Ghilardi Sabine | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:27:56.7 |
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2001, Monastier-sur-Gazeille • ASA Haute Vallée de la Loire • entries/finish - 110/89 • asphalt 35.43 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Gaucher David | Renault Clio Maxi | 18:17 | |||
2. | Pezzutti Yves - Rosset Karine | Renault Mégane Maxi | 18:20 | |||
3. | Peyrache Eric - Peyrache Florence | BMW 316i E30 | 19:00 |
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2001, La Motte-Servolex • ASAC de Savoie + Team 73 • entries/finish - 144/102 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Garcin Cyrille - Viand Marc | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 27:39.0 | |||
2. | Bochatay Jean-Pierre - Audoux Valérie | Renault Clio RSi | 28:25.0 | |||
3. | Mouchet Jean-Claude - Cassagnes Jean-Pierre | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 28:29.0 |
17. 6. 2001, Le Tréport • ASA Val de Bresle • entries/finish - 77/51 • asphalt 103.00 km • Other years
1. | Hervieu Jean-Louis - Hervieu Frédéric | BMW 318 E21 | 51:29 | |||
2. | Rémy Christophe - Larchevêque Cédric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 51:30 | |||
3. | Gardet François - Lestrez Philippe | Renault Clio Williams | 53:48 |
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2001, Manosque • ASA de Haute Provence • entries/finish - 95/45 • asphalt 116.83 km - (cancelled 9.61 km) • Other years
1. | Ballet Jean-Pierre - Ailloud-Perraud Christophe | Citroën ZX Kit Car | 1:06:20.3 | |||
2. | Fanguiaire Eric - Descamps Jean-Charles | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:07:42.1 | |||
3. | Cotton Laurent - Chaix Alexandre | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:09:39.6 |
22. 6. – 24. 6. 2001, La Roche-sur-Foron • entries/finish - 103/63 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Pezzutti Yves - Murcia Corinne | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:02:40 | |||
2. | Crozet Christian - Blanot Sylvain | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:03:14 | |||
3. | Landon Jean-Pierre - Vernet Alain | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:04:18 |
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2001, Nice • ASAC Nice • entries/finish - 119/56 • asphalt 176.88 km • Other years
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Ferré Patrick | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:04:33 | |||
2. | Catudal Philippe - Sgarroni Eric | Renault Clio RSi | 2:09:53 | |||
3. | Chol Jean-Michel - Chol Christel | Simca Rallye 3 | 2:10:59 |
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2001, Bessé-sur-Braye • Ecurie Val de Braye • entries/finish - 59/37 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Dervillé Philippe - Pelerin Cécilia | Chartier Spider 56 | 26:23.2 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Proust Daniel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 26:46.2 | |||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Renault Clio Williams | 27:28.3 |
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2001, Biguglia • ASA Bastiaise • entries/finish - 90/66 • asphalt 39.30 km • Other years
1. | Manzagol Jean-Pierre - Patrizi Patricia | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 26:43.9 | |||
2. | Benazzi Pierre - Esposito Jean-Michel | BMW M3 E30 | 26:50.4 | |||
3. | Pamart Dominique - Bignon Jean-Louis | Renault 5 Turbo | 27:59.0 |
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2001, Saint-Pierre • entries/finish - 109/79 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Chaussalet Jean-Claude - Couderc Jean-François | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:11:48.1 | |||
2. | Unia Malik - Stasica Gilles | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:12:04.0 | |||
3. | Gany Sabir - Omarjee Zakaria | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:12:06.6 |
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2001, Lure • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 103/58 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Mauffrey Eric - Bouvier Philippe | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:02:42.2 | |||
2. | Couturier Fabrice - Cano Sabine | Peugeot 306 XSi | 1:03:38.3 | |||
3. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Porsche 911 SC | 1:03:57.7 |
24. 6. 2001, Albert • entries/finish - 110/79 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Renault Mégane Maxi | 16:37.8 | |||
2. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Lebrun Martine | Renault Clio Maxi | 16:37.9 | |||
3. | Darras Franck - Thorin Laurent | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 16:50.8 |
24. 6. 2001, Saint Chely d'Apcher • entries/finish - 104/82 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Sirot André - Bourbonnaux | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:16.3 | |||
2. | Janvier Patrice - Richard Yvan | Renault 11 Turbo | 25:08.9 | |||
3. | Guedj Jean-Paul - Pages | BMW M3 E30 | 25:10.1 |
24. 6. 2001, Pithiviers • ASAC du Loiret + Ecurie Jeanne d'Arc d'Orléans • entries/finish - 66/47 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Langlade Jean-Louis - Leseur Céline | BMW M3 E30 | 22:42.1 | |||
2. | Ivaldi Alexandre - Ivaldi Eliane | Peugeot 205 GTI | 22:54.2 | |||
3. | Masset Bernard - Castets Patricia | Seat Ibiza | 23:08.3 |
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2001, Châlon-sur-Saône • ASA 71 • entries/finish - 115/66 • asphalt 116.40 km • Other years
1. | Batteau Thierry - Copie Nathalie | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 1:00:54.25 | |||
2. | Deschamps Emmanuel - Deschamps Françoise | BMW M3 E30 | 1:00:54.32 | |||
3. | De Meyer Dominique - Fouillat Eric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:00:54.73 |
Penalties are applied by default on last stage.
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2001 • entries/finish - 56/44 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deborde Jacky - Nambruide Fabrice | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 13:18.9 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Proust Daniel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 13:19.0 | |||
3. | Ivaldi Alexandre - Ivaldi Eliane | Peugeot 205 GTI | 13:29.8 |
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2001, Saint-Sornin-Leulac • ASA Mauve • entries/finish - 106/84 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Izidi Franck | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 17:57.9 | |||
2. | Maurat Laurent - Guerineau Sylvie | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 18:24.4 | |||
3. | Papeix Marc - Papeix Annick | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 18:50.0 |
0. 7. 2001, Saint-Quentin • entries/finish - 101/76 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Lebrun Martine | Renault Clio Maxi | 20:55.3 | |||
2. | Fleury Jean-Pierre - Trotin Bruno | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 21:24.8 | |||
3. | Darras Franck - Thorin Laurent | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 21:45.9 |
1. 7. 2001 • entries/finish - 74/51 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Galle Thierry - Mimieux Frédéric | Renault Clio RSi | 16:53 | |||
2. | Brunson Eric - Escudero-Bengué Caroline | Peugeot 106 S16 | 17:17 | |||
3. | Guégan Jean-Michel - Guégan Sylvie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 17:18 |
1. 7. 2001, Nort-sur-Erdre • Ecurie NAC Auto • entries/finish - 54/38 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Moinet-Corbineau Karine | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 17:59.9 | |||
2. | Lamy Jacky - Morice Patrick | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 19:14.0 | |||
3. | Gouret Didier - Gouret-Cheny Anne | Peugeot 306 S16 | 19:25.3 |
1. 7. 2001, Busset • ASA Val d'Allier • entries/finish - 91/68 • asphalt 23.40 km • Other years
1. | Landon Jean-Pierre - Vernet Alain | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 12:55.4 | |||
2. | Fayolle Roland - Farlay Alain | Porsche 964 RS | 13:17.0 | |||
3. | Roure Alain - Lachand Marie-Ange | Porsche 964 RS | 13:19.9 |
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2001, Maubeuge • entries/finish - 168/106 • asphalt 203.27 km • Other years
1. | Tirabassi Brice - Le Gars Serge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:55:13 | |||
2. | Stacey Hans - Sonck Daniel | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 1:55:42 | |||
3. | Pattison Dave - Whittaker Allan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:56:26 |
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2001, Saint-Marcellin • ASA Saint-Marcellinoise + Sport Mécanique Saint-Marcellinois • entries/finish - 128/88 • asphalt 144.70 km - (cancelled 18.90 km) • Other years
1. | Escharavil Luc - Suchet Christophe | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:17:41 | |||
2. | Artru Patrick - Soy Cédric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:18:28 | |||
3. | Caillat Richard - Caillat Maud | BMW M3 E30 | 1:18:39 |
7. 7. – 8. 7. 2001, Saint Pons de Thomières • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 120/70 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Renault Mégane Maxi | 59:31 | |||
2. | Orre Georges - Fassot Jean-Marc | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 1:01:42 | |||
3. | Guedj Jean-Paul - Brun Pascal | BMW M3 E30 | 1:01:48 |
8. 7. 2001, Soumoulou • entries/finish - 43/31 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Roux Marcel - Cazala Jean-Claude | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 20:02.6 | |||
2. | Montes Christophe - Montes Sabine | BMW M3 E30 | 20:22.1 | |||
3. | Chosson Gérald - Gardes David | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:22.3 |
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2001, Saint-Porchaire • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 133/84 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Hayet Michel - Chevalier Aurélia | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 22:51.7 | |||
2. | Palissier Stéphane - Bonnet Michel | BMW M3 E30 | 23:22.4 | |||
3. | Gandrieau Pascal - Gandrieau David | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 23:40.5 |
14. 7. 2001, Renaison • ASA Val d'Allier • entries/finish - 132/104 • asphalt 34.50 km • Other years
1. | Pezzutti Yves - Rouanoux Bertrand | Renault Mégane Maxi | 21:52.9 | |||
2. | Robert Cédric - Billoux Marie-Pierre | Peugeot 306 S16 | 21:59.9 | |||
3. | Salanon David - Felices Dimitri | Renault Clio Maxi | 22:23.0 |
14. 7. – 15. 7. 2001, Vouvray • Ecurie Val de Loire + ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 87/55 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Pointet François - De Passorio Marc | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 43:46.5 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Proust Daniel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 44:51.9 | |||
3. | Hervieu Jean-Louis - Hervieu Frédéric | BMW 318 E21 | 44:52.4 |
14. 7. – 15. 7. 2001 • Ecurie Le Mans • entries/finish - 42/29 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deborde Jacky - Torzec Patrick | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:36 | |||
2. | Robineau Nicolas - Baudoux Nicolas | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 23:06 | |||
3. | Gouret Didier - Le Fèvre Pascale | Peugeot 306 S16 | 23:25 |
14. 7. 2001, Melisey • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 108/87 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 13:12.7 | |||
2. | Couturier Fabrice - Cano Sabine | Peugeot 306 XSi | 13:17.8 | |||
3. | Nicolet David - Derrien Sabine | Peugeot 306 XSi | 13:24.9 |
15. 7. 2001, Belley • entries/finish - 150/108 • asphalt 38.60 km • Other years
1. | Perrin Jean-Paul - Perrin Benjamin | BMW M3 E30 | 24:45 | |||
2. | Nigri Christian - Dahan Didier | BMW M3 E30 | 24:48 | |||
3. | Véricel Hervé - Lacharme David | BMW M3 E30 | 24:55 |
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2001, Rodez • entries/finish - 31/18 • asphalt 153.00 km • Other years
1. | Besson Xavier - Barrau Xavier | Renault 11 GTS | 1:44:24.8 | |||
2. | Romiguière Joël - Leoty Hervé | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 1:47:12.3 | |||
3. | Azzola Sébastien - Rosieres Laurent | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:48:10.4 |
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2001, Rupt-sur-Moselle • ASA des Vallées • entries/finish - 114/92 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Couturier Fabrice - Cano Sabine | Peugeot 306 XSi | 13:25.2 | |||
2. | Voirin Pascal - Duchêne Joël | Porsche 911 SC | 13:38.0 | |||
3. | Courtois Olivier - Gaudee Sébastien | Renault Clio Williams | 13:41.4 |
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2001, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 86/60 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Dervillé Philippe - Pelerin Cécilia | Chartier Spider 56 | 20:57.8 | |||
2. | Seguin Michel - Mossion Philippe | Alpine-Renault A110 | 21:27.9 | |||
3. | Robineau Nicolas - Baudoux Nicolas | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 21:35.0 |
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2001, Matour • ASA Dunoise + Rallyes Puissance 5 • entries/finish - 128/99 • asphalt 34.80 km • Other years
1. | Garcin Cyrille - Delphin Thierry | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 16:20.1 | |||
2. | Pezzutti Yves - Jacq Pascal | Renault Mégane Maxi | 16:34.9 | |||
3. | Lucotte Bruno - Pitois Patrick | Renault Clio Maxi | 17:09.9 |
22. 7. 2001, Caudebec-les-Elbeuf • entries/finish - 72/55 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Sénécal Laurent - Montagne Xavier | Renault Clio Maxi | 23:05 | |||
2. | Gardet François - Lestrez Philippe | Renault Clio Williams | 23:41 | |||
3. | Galle Thierry - Deschamps Daniel | Renault Clio RSi | 24:00 |
22. 7. 2001, Ales • entries/finish - 76/54 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Pélissier Jean-Louis - Teissier Samuel | BMW M3 E30 | 53:03.2 | |||
2. | Guedj Jean-Paul - Pages | BMW M3 E30 | 53:41.2 | |||
3. | Dufour Serge - Dufour Emilie | Opel Manta GT/E | 53:42.2 |
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2001, Saintes • entries/finish - 108/73 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Laval William | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 53:50.0 | |||
2. | Roussel Yannick - Palissier Jean-François | BMW M3 E30 | 54:06.5 | |||
3. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Izidi Franck | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 55:34.9 |
4. 8. – 5. 8. 2001 • entries/finish - 150/106 • asphalt 38.07 km • Other years
1. | Brun Philippe - Peyraud Ingrid | Renault Mégane Maxi | 25:15 | |||
2. | Mouchet Jean-Claude - Cassagnes Jean-Pierre | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 25:49 | |||
3. | Monnet Arnaud - Jacolin Stéphane | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 26:00 |
4. 8. – 5. 8. 2001 • ASA Vendée Océan • entries/finish - 114/81 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Moinet-Corbineau Karine | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 21:36.9 | |||
2. | Deborde Jacky - Nambruide Fabrice | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 21:54.1 | |||
3. | Palissier Stéphane - Bonnet Michel | BMW M3 E30 | 22:09.6 |
4. 8. – 5. 8. 2001, Saint-Pierre • entries/finish - 100/74 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Unia Malik - Stasica Gilles | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:06:51 | |||
2. | Chaussalet Jean-Claude - Couderc Jean-François | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:07:44 | |||
3. | Grondin David - Benard Didier | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:11:02 |
4. 8. – 5. 8. 2001, Eauze • entries/finish - 63/48 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Bru Thierry | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 19:17.4 | |||
2. | Cazot Christophe - Roques Stéphane | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 19:21.4 | |||
3. | Chosson Gérald - Gardes David | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:31.4 |
5. 8. 2001 • ASA Velay Auvergne • entries/finish - 114/92 • asphalt 34.95 km • Other years
1. | Pezzutti Yves - Allouche Miloud | Renault Mégane Maxi | 20:47.7 | |||
2. | Thuel-Chassaigne Eric - Thuel-Chassaigne Marjorie | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 21:08.5 | |||
3. | Londiche Claude - Carton Eric | Simca Rallye 2 | 21:20.7 |
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2001, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 143/103 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Monnet Arnaud - Jacolin Stéphane | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:16 | |||
2. | Mouchet Jean-Claude - Cassagnes Jean-Pierre | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 22:23 | |||
3. | Perrin Jean-Paul - Perrin Benjamin | BMW M3 E30 | 22:28 |
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2001, Gap • entries/finish - 150/111 • asphalt 36.30 km • Other years
1. | Viano Alain - Descamps Jean-Charles | Peugeot 205 GTI | 22:51 | |||
2. | Fazio David - Barbara Pierre | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 22:54 | |||
3. | Estienne Christian - Chaix Alexandre | Porsche 911 SC | 23:47 |
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2001, Thaon-les-Vosges • ASA Mirecourt • entries/finish - 110/73 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Pereira Armando - Gehin Karine | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 54:02.4 | |||
2. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Mary Cyril | Renault Mégane Maxi | 54:23.1 | |||
3. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 54:39.0 |
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2001, Boulogne-sur-Mer • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 140/103 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Level Julien - Level Christelle | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:55.2 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Renault Mégane Maxi | 21:56.7 | |||
3. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Lebrun Martine | Renault Clio Maxi | 22:00.9 |
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2001, Durenque • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 88/69 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cazot Christophe - Roques Stéphane | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:54.1 | |||
2. | Roux Marcel - Dupont Pascal | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 24:15.8 | |||
3. | Besson Xavier - Barrau Xavier | Renault 11 GTS | 24:39.0 |
19. 8. 2001, Cherveux • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 148/122 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Hervieu Jean-Louis - Hervieu | BMW 318 E21 | 23:10.6 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Robin-Roché Alexandra | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:38.5 | |||
3. | Gandrieau Pascal - Gandrieau David | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 24:12.7 |
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2001, Salins-les-Bains • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 130/96 • asphalt 37.40 km - (cancelled 16.00 km) • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Gaucher David | Renault Clio Maxi | 13:22.4 | |||
2. | Lagarrigue Thierry - Bonisoli Alain | Opel Kadett GT/E Proto | 13:51.8 | |||
3. | Petit David - Boutier Régis | Opel Kadett GSI | 14:10.1 |
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2001, Hasparren • entries/finish - 49/39 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Hayet Michel - Bohler Ludovic | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:08:57.7 | |||
2. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:09:18.9 | |||
3. | Roux Marcel - Forestier Catherine | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 1:09:34.0 |
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2001, Saint-Jean-en-Royans • ASA Drôme • entries/finish - 69/49 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Poudrel Hervé - Brun Hubert | Porsche 993 RS | 55:21 | |||
2. | Thuel-Chassaigne Eric - Thuel-Chassaigne Marjorie | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 56:01 | |||
3. | Artru Patrick - Soy Cédric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 56:13 |
1. 9. 2001, Corte • ASA Restonica • entries/finish - 81/46 • asphalt 154.50 km • Other years
1. | Trojani Pascal - Verduri Olivier | BMW 320i E21 | 1:48:37 | |||
2. | Sanchez Jean-Marc - Scelo Jean-François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:49:42 | |||
3. | Albertini François - Albertini Jean-Toussaint | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:51:02 |
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/71 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Lebrun Martine | Renault Clio Maxi | 17:00.3 | |||
2. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 17:05.5 | |||
3. | Hoé Didier - Gautier Cyril | Peugeot 205 GTI | 17:09.3 |
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2001, Saint-Hippolyte-du-Fort • ASA Cigaloise • entries/finish - 147/83 • asphalt • Other years
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Zazurca Guilhem | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:02:49 | |||
2. | Sirot André - Henry Camille | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:03:33 | |||
3. | Trojani Pascal - Verduri Olivier | BMW 320i E21 | 1:04:22 |
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2001 • ASA Vendée Océan • entries/finish - 86/67 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - De Passorio Marc | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:31.4 | |||
2. | Deborde Jacky - Burot Joël | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 23:09.1 | |||
3. | Lamy Jacky - Brin Stella | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 24:06.4 |
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2001, Tessy-sur-Vire • entries/finish - 99/79 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Mary Cyril | Renault Mégane Maxi | 13:05 | |||
2. | Sénécal Laurent - Montagne Xavier | Renault Clio Maxi | 13:09 | |||
3. | Guégan Jean-Michel - Guégan Sylvie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 13:49 |
2. 9. 2001 • ASA Velay Auvergne • entries/finish - ?/108 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Romeyer Frédéric - Jacq Pascal | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:25.3 | |||
2. | Brun Stéphane - Fevrier Maud | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | 18:44.2 | |||
3. | Peronnet Pascal - Mousset Sonia | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 19:00.6 |
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2001, Saint-Céré • ASA Castine • entries/finish - 79/64 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cazot Christophe - Roques Stéphane | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 25:33.1 | |||
2. | Lagarrigue Thierry - Bonisoli Alain | Opel Kadett GT/E Proto | 26:08.7 | |||
3. | Forces Jacques - Laurent Dominique | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 26:25.2 |
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2001, Marsannay-la-Cote • entries/finish - 99/74 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Batteau Thierry - Copie Nathalie | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 25:45.8 | |||
2. | Lucotte Bruno - Pitois Patrick | Renault Clio Maxi | 26:01.3 | |||
3. | Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 26:03.6 |
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2001, Saint-Benoit • entries/finish - ?/63 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Maitre Philippe - Thierry Jean | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:01:39.5 | |||
2. | Grondin David - Benard Didier | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:01:54.6 | |||
3. | Chang-Kuw Michel - Tien-Ken-Seing Brice | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:02:24.9 |
9. 9. 2001, Ploubezre • Ecurie Côtes d'Armor • entries/finish - 46/32 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Moinet-Corbineau Karine | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:14 | |||
2. | Deborde Jacky - Nambruide Fabrice | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 23:16 | |||
3. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | BMW M3 E30 | 23:52 |
15. 9. – 16. 9. 2001, Bethune • entries/finish - 116/79 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Polo Sylvain - Cacan Philippe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:20:42 | |||
2. | Mannessier Jimmy - Paque Antoine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:23:06 | |||
3. | Darras Franck - Thorin Laurent | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:25:52 |
15. 9. 2001, Le Chambon-sur-Lignon • Team Auto Sport du Haut-Lignon • entries/finish - 91/59 • asphalt 102.60 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Gaucher David | Renault Clio Maxi | 56:00 | |||
2. | Roure Alain - Lachand Marie-Ange | Porsche 964 RS | 58:24 | |||
3. | Rolland Michel - Michel René | Porsche 964 RS | 58:31 |
15. 9. – 16. 9. 2001, Dieulefit • ASA Montélimar • entries/finish - 150/129 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Poudrel Hervé - Lopez Manuel | Porsche 993 RS | 13:10 | |||
2. | Mouchet Jean-Claude - Cassagnes Jean-Pierre | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 13:14 | |||
3. | Estienne Christian - Coquard Philippe | Porsche 911 SC | 13:18 |
Event stopped after crew #10 died in an accident and a fire in SS4.
15. 9. – 16. 9. 2001, Saint-Genou • Ecurie Berrichonne + ASA du Berry • entries/finish - 107/73 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Dervillé Philippe - Pelerin Cécilia | Chartier Spider 56 | 21:58.7 | |||
2. | Maurat Laurent - Guerineau Sylvie | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 22:14.7 | |||
3. | Roché Jean-Luc - Proust Daniel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 22:34.8 |
21. 9. – 23. 9. 2001, Bourg-en-Bresse • ASA Bresse-Bugey • entries/finish - 110/65 • asphalt 128.20 km • Other years
1. | Nantet Gilles - Fabre Ingrid | Porsche 911 SC | 57:10 | |||
2. | Pezzutti Yves - Roman-Siles Sylvie | Renault Mégane Maxi | 58:22 | |||
3. | Nigri Christian - Dahan Didier | BMW M3 E30 | 1:00:13 |
21. 9. – 23. 9. 2001, Saint-Etienne-les-Remiremont • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 75/46 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Mauffrey Eric - Bouvier Philippe | Renault Clio Williams | 1:12:23.5 | |||
2. | Hocquaux Patrick - Perrin Muriel | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:13:51.7 | |||
3. | Langlade Jean-Louis - Matter Christian | BMW M3 E30 | 1:13:54.1 |
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2001, Lohéac • ASACO Maine Bretagne • entries/finish - 51/32 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deborde Jacky - Torzec Patrick | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 21:33.6 | |||
2. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | BMW M3 E30 | 22:04.1 | |||
3. | Gouret Didier - Gouret-Cheny Anne | Peugeot 306 S16 | 22:29.5 |
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2001, Lusignan • entries/finish - 82/57 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Gros Ludovic - Senamaud Fabien | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 24:42.4 | |||
2. | Raud Patrice - Raud Nathalie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:58.3 | |||
3. | Faucher Sergio - Vianne Olivier | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 25:00.7 |
23. 9. 2001, Eu • entries/finish - 98/79 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Anne Franck - Cozette Vincent | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:16 | |||
2. | Debonne Olivier - Bouin Cédric | BMW M3 E30 | 22:30 | |||
3. | Perrin Patrick - Desquiret | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:33 |
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2001, Lacrouzette • entries/finish - 104/90 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cazot Christophe - Roques Stéphane | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 22:17.5 | |||
2. | Rouillard Patrick - Bru Thierry | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 22:17.8 | |||
3. | Montes Christophe - Montes Sabine | BMW M3 E30 | 23:06.3 |
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2001, Bormes-les-Mimosas • entries/finish - 115/85 • asphalt 37.00 km • Other years
1. | Astier Christian - Astier Martine | Peugeot 205 GTI | 26:22.3 | |||
2. | Blanc Claude - Gravil Raymond | Peugeot 306 S16 | 26:32.8 | |||
3. | Gioffre Michel - Millo Sabine | Peugeot 205 GTI | 26:37.2 |
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2001, Anduze • entries/finish - 127/97 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Flavier Patrick - Robert Pascal | Renault Mégane Maxi | 25:23.8 | |||
2. | Guedj Jean-Paul - Vidal Alain | BMW M3 E30 | 25:57.1 | |||
3. | Vincent Thierry - Magny Sébastien | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 26:19.8 |
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2001, Aubenas • ASA Ardèche • entries/finish - 119/77 • asphalt 127.60 km • Other years
1. | Escharavil Luc - Suchet Christophe | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:22:48.3 | |||
2. | Moulin Dominique - Constant Alain | Renault Clio Maxi | 1:24:00.2 | |||
3. | Aymé Jean-Paul - Aymé Brigitte | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:25:56.9 |
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2001, Houtaud • ASA Séquanie • entries/finish - 73/48 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Prévalet Jean-François - Viennet Philippe | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 21:58.1 | |||
2. | Nicolet David - Derrien Sabine | Peugeot 306 XSi | 21:59.1 | |||
3. | Petit David - Boutier Régis | Opel Kadett GSI | 23:02.5 |
Retirements are unknown, therefore stage times and stats might not be accurate.
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2001, Bonaguil • ASA Gascogne Agenais • entries/finish - 47/36 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Mora Antony - Couderc Noël | Renault 11 Turbo | 18:38.3 | |||
2. | Huchet Stéphane - Petit Michel | BMW M3 E30 | 18:41.3 | |||
3. | Tuo Patrick - Lalanne Lilian | BMW M3 E30 | 19:08.8 |
30. 9. 2001, Le Poiré-sur-Vie • ASA Vendée Océan • entries/finish - 89/73 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Moinet-Corbineau Karine | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 20:57 | |||
2. | Palissier Stéphane - Bonnet Michel | BMW M3 E30 | 21:50 | |||
3. | Hayet Michel - Bohler Ludovic | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 22:08 |
0. 10. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/84 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Harroué Christophe - Rémy Franck | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 26:45.1 | |||
2. | Nicolet David - Derrien Sabine | Peugeot 306 XSi | 27:08.4 | |||
3. | Bernardin Serge - Montagne Hervé | Renault Mégane Maxi | 27:17.4 |
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2001, Amiens • entries/finish - 142/104 • asphalt 131.73 km • Other years
1. | Mordacq Arnaud - Eloy Amaury | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:08:46.3 | |||
2. | Ippoliti Pascal - Clevenot Christophe | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:09:05.7 | |||
3. | Mauffrey Eric - Bouvier Philippe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:09:21.1 |
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2001, Montbrison • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 116/80 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Duffour Pascal | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 57:36.6 | |||
2. | Pezzutti Yves - Rouanoux Bertrand | Renault Mégane Maxi | 58:30.2 | |||
3. | Romeyer Frédéric - Jacq Pascal | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 58:57.9 |
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2001, Antibes • ASA Antibes - Juan-les-Pins • entries/finish - 63/32 • asphalt 157.17 km • Other years
1. | Chol Jean-Michel - Chol Christel | Simca Rallye 3 | 1:54:11.2 | |||
2. | Catudal Philippe - Sgarroni Eric | Renault Clio RSi | 1:55:34.7 | |||
3. | Giraudo Gilles - Doussan Philippe | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:56:38.2 |
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2001, Boulazac • ASA Cyrano • entries/finish - 77/65 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Maurat Laurent - Guerineau Sylvie | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 17:39.3 | |||
2. | Faucher Sergio - Vianne Olivier | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 18:18.6 | |||
3. | Sauteur Eric - Ronteix Sébastien | Renault Clio Williams | 18:21.0 |
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2001, Aillon-le-Jeune • entries/finish - 150/120 • asphalt 43.50 km • Other years
1. | Bochatay Jean-Pierre - Audoux Valérie | Renault Clio RSi | 24:29 | |||
2. | Damevin Pascal - Damevin Catherine | Renault Clio Maxi | 24:35 | |||
3. | Minoret Jean-Marc - Minoret Annick | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 24:40 |
14. 10. 2001, Pont-Audemer • entries/finish - 130/99 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Roussel Yannick - Roussel Franck | BMW M3 E30 | 20:09 | |||
2. | Hervieu Jean-Louis - Hervieu Frédéric | BMW 318 E21 | 20:18 | |||
3. | Anne Franck - Cozette Vincent | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:38 |
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2001, Rabastens • entries/finish - 74/51 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Renault Mégane Maxi | 56:17.1 | |||
2. | Montes Christophe - Montes Sabine | BMW M3 E30 | 57:35.5 | |||
3. | Dujardin Rémi - Foissac Christian | Renault 5 Alpine Turbo | 58:02.5 |
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2001, Malaucène • entries/finish - 142/106 • asphalt 34.50 km • Other years
1. | Ballet Jean-Pierre - Ballet Rita | Citroën ZX Kit Car | 20:35.0 | |||
2. | Orre Georges - Fassot Jean-Marc | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 20:47.8 | |||
3. | Mattei Jean-François - Dini Gilbert | BMW M3 E30 | 21:06.4 |
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2001 • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 148/100 • asphalt 34.32 km • Other years
1. | Brun Philippe - Grange Pascal | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:26 | |||
2. | Monnet Arnaud - Girier Damien | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:47 | |||
3. | Mouchet Jean-Claude - Cassagnes Jean-Pierre | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 23:52 |
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2001, Halluin • entries/finish - 91/60 • asphalt 143.35 km • Other years
1. | Tanghe Claudie - Perrard-Brulant Katy | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:36:30 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:39:27 | |||
3. | Bauduin Eric - Dehaynin Stéphane | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:40:12 |
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2001, Vesoul • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 107/91 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 23:20.0 | |||
2. | Couturier Fabrice - Cano Sabine | Peugeot 306 XSi | 23:43.4 | |||
3. | Nicolet David - Derrien Sabine | Peugeot 306 XSi | 23:46.2 |
21. 10. 2001, Granville • ASA du Bocage • entries/finish - 80/58 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Roussel Yannick - Roussel Franck | BMW M3 E30 | 16:13 | |||
2. | Gautier Pascal - Fortin David | Peugeot 306 XSi | 17:00 | |||
3. | Debonne Olivier - Bouin Cédric | BMW M3 E30 | 17:05 |
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2001, Fayence • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 117/74 • asphalt 34.86 km • Other years
1. | Viano Alain - Descamps Jean-Charles | Peugeot 205 GTI | 24:09.1 | |||
2. | Valliccioni Marc - Jaudel Thomas | Renault Clio RSi | 24:33.0 | |||
3. | Gioffre Michel - Cavarero Guy | Peugeot 205 GTI | 25:17.5 |
27. 10. 2001, Thiers • ASA Dôme Forez • entries/finish - 81/67 • asphalt 38.50 km • Other years
1. | Sirot André - Chèze Franck | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:20.5 | |||
2. | Janvier Patrice - Richard Yvan | Renault 11 Turbo | 23:58.5 | |||
3. | Londiche Claude - Chèze Christian | Simca Rallye 2 | 24:04.1 |
2. 11. – 4. 11. 2001, La Rochelle • ASA Sport Automobile Océan • entries/finish - 165/83 • asphalt 179.10 km • Other years
1. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Mary Cyril | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:43:11.9 | |||
2. | Galpin Jérôme - Gosset Vincent | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 1:44:26.2 | |||
3. | Brunson Eric - Chevalier Aurélia | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 1:45:32.7 |
3. 11. 2001, San Martino • ASA Bastiaise • entries/finish - 69/49 • asphalt 33.60 km • Other years
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Anziani Julien | Renault Mégane Maxi | 21:42.3 | |||
2. | Benazzi Pierre - Esposito Jean-Michel | BMW M3 E30 | 21:59.5 | |||
3. | Manzagol Jean-Marc - Patrone Etienne | Renault Clio RS | 22:58.8 |
3. 11. – 4. 11. 2001, Vence • entries/finish - 150/105 • asphalt 40.40 km • Other years
1. | Viano Alain - Descamps Jean-Charles | Peugeot 205 GTI | 24:05.6 | |||
2. | Tosello Rémi - Zimmer Véronique | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:14.3 | |||
3. | Ballet Jean-Pierre - Grimot Julien | Citroën ZX Kit Car | 24:27.3 |
4. 11. 2001, Beuzeville • entries/finish - 130/102 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Lebrun Martine | Renault Clio Maxi | 18:34 | |||
2. | Galle Thierry - Mimieux Frédéric | Renault Clio RSi | 18:55 | |||
3. | Debonne Olivier - Bouin Cédric | BMW M3 E30 | 19:00 |
11. 11. 2001, Aurillac • entries/finish - 58/40 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Forces Jacques - Malherbe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 15:04.4 | |||
2. | Carrasco Pierre-François - Marcon Cédric | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 15:15.0 | |||
3. | Robert Cédric - Bedon Gérald | Peugeot 306 S16 | 15:31.8 |
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2001, Autun • ASA Morvan • entries/finish - 144/89 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Muller Yvan - Mondésir Gilles | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 47:21.2 | |||
2. | Nantet Gilles - Burlet Daniel | Porsche 911 SC | 47:26.6 | |||
3. | Batteau Thierry - Copie Nathalie | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 48:28.8 |
Challenge Citroën was stopped and cancelled after Patrice Neyron's fatal accident in SS1.
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2001, Rognes • entries/finish - 91/63 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Fanguiaire Eric - Chaix Alexandre | Renault Mégane Maxi | 20:39.2 | |||
2. | Mattei Jean-François - Bareste Alain | BMW M3 E30 | 20:55.1 | |||
3. | Scozzaro Marc - Maggiore Henri | Renault 5 Turbo | 20:59.5 |
24. 11. – 25. 11. 2001 • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 64/39 • asphalt 38.00 km • Other years
1. | Benazzi Pierre - Esposito Jean-Michel | BMW M3 E30 | 26:09.9 | |||
2. | Fiori Guy - Bastelica Mario | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 27:16.3 | |||
3. | Antonini Antoine - Fontana Antoine | BMW 323i | 27:26.6 |
24. 11. – 25. 11. 2001, Firminy • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 119/? • asphalt • Other years
Event stopped and cancelled after Jean-Paul Cottier fatal crash.
24. 11. – 25. 11. 2001, Perpignan • ASAC 66 • entries/finish - 111/77 • asphalt 136.40 km • Other years
1. | Sastre Serge - Fieu Sandra | Porsche 911 SC | 1:23:41.9 | |||
2. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:24:02.5 | |||
3. | Beuron Thierry - Fontaine Cédric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:25:44.7 |
1. 12. 2001, Sainte-Maxime • entries/finish - 79/37 • asphalt 117.14 km • Other years
1. | Brilli Jacques - Scaravelli Robert | BMW 316i | 1:21:59.9 | |||
2. | Buron Yann - Ferrero Jean-Luc | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 1:24:52.6 | |||
3. | Roux Jean-Paul - Bussone Henri | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:26:43.3 |
1. 12. – 2. 12. 2001, Pauillac • entries/finish - 95/73 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Hayet Michel - Bohler Ludovic | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 33:21 | |||
2. | Palissier Stéphane - Bonnet Michel | BMW M3 E30 | 33:36 | |||
3. | Forces Jacques - Laurent Dominique | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 33:42 |
1. 12. – 2. 12. 2001, Pointe-à-Pitre • entries/finish - 16/13 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Berville Max - Rozan Rody | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 58:17 | |||
2. | Gabriel Patrick - Bourgeois | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 59:12 | |||
3. | Pradel Frantz - Pradel Dominique | Renault Mégane Maxi | 59:46 |
14. 12. – 15. 12. 2001, Saint-Pierre • entries/finish - 106/69 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Unia Malik - Stasica Gilles | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:18:01.3 | |||
2. | Chaussalet Jean-Claude - Couderc Jean-François | Subaru Impreza 555 | 2:20:02.9 | |||
3. | Maitre Philippe - Thierry Jean | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:23:03.3 |
15. 12. – 16. 12. 2001, Fort-de-France • entries/finish - 30/16 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Mossiere Jacques-Olivier - Mossière | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:10:19 | |||
2. | Mongaillard Jean-Philippe - Eliette | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:10:38 | |||
3. | Guyot - Calixte | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:13:49 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Mordacq Arnaud | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
2. | Ippoliti Pascal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
3. | Mauffrey Eric | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
4. | Adam José | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
5. | Pustelnik Stéphane | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
6. | Hervieu Jean-Louis | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
7. | Harroué Christophe | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
8. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
9. | Thuel-Chassaigne Eric | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
10. | Batteau Thierry | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |