2. ADAC Clubsport Rallye Sprint Cup Region Süd II 2022
4. 6. 2022, Nußloch • ADAC Nordbaden e.V. • asphalt • Other years
SS2
1. |
#9 |
Bächmann Cedrik - Seidl A. Citroën DS3 R1 |
Junior | 5:03.3 | ||
2. |
#5 |
Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam Citroën DS3 R1 |
Junior | 5:03.7 |
+0.4 + 0.4 | |
3. |
#6 |
Mathes Michael - Müller Luisa Citroën DS3 R1 |
5:06.9 |
+3.6 + 3.2 | ||
4. |
#7 |
Ertl Christoph - Friedel Lara Mae Citroën DS3 R1 |
5:09.6 |
+6.3 + 2.7 | ||
5. |
#8 |
Leitner David - Huber Max Citroën DS3 R1 |
Junior | 5:09.9 |
+6.6 + 0.3 | |
6. |
#11 |
Huber Max - Leitner David Citroën DS3 R1 |
Junior | 5:11.0 |
+7.7 + 1.1 | |
7. |
#4 |
Theuer J. - Bereswill P. Citroën DS3 R1 |
Junior | 5:11.2 |
+7.9 + 0.2 | |
8. |
#3 |
Donkel Darian - Leitner David Citroën DS3 R1 |
Junior | 5:11.5 |
+8.2 + 0.3 | |
9. |
#1 |
Terhar Moritz - Genslein Anabel Citroën DS3 R1 |
Junior | 5:20.3 |
+17.0 + 8.8 | |
10. |
#10 |
Klapdohr Marcus - Neumann Dominik Citroën DS3 R1 |
5:20.4 |
+17.1 + 0.1 |
Overall
1. +1
|
#5 |
Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam Citroën DS3 R1 |
Junior |
10:17.0 0:04 |
||
2. +3
|
#7 |
Ertl Christoph - Friedel Lara Mae Citroën DS3 R1 |
10:23.3 |
+6.3 +6.3 | ||
3. +1
|
#6 |
Mathes Michael - Müller Luisa Citroën DS3 R1 |
10:24.0 0:04 |
+7.0 +0.7 | ||
4. −3
|
#9 |
Bächmann Cedrik - Seidl A. Citroën DS3 R1 |
Junior |
10:30.7 0:20 |
+13.7 +6.7 | |
5. +2
|
#3 |
Donkel Darian - Leitner David Citroën DS3 R1 |
Junior |
10:32.9 0:06 |
+15.9 +2.2 | |
6. |
#11 |
Huber Max - Leitner David Citroën DS3 R1 |
Junior |
10:35.7 0:10 |
+18.7 +2.8 | |
7. −4
|
#8 |
Leitner David - Huber Max Citroën DS3 R1 |
Junior |
10:36.5 0:14 |
+19.5 +0.8 | |
8. |
#4 |
Theuer J. - Bereswill P. Citroën DS3 R1 |
Junior |
10:43.9 0:10 |
+26.9 +7.4 | |
9. |
#1 |
Terhar Moritz - Genslein Anabel Citroën DS3 R1 |
Junior |
10:46.9 0:02 |
+29.9 +3.0 | |
10. |
#10 |
Klapdohr Marcus - Neumann Dominik Citroën DS3 R1 |
11:05.0 0:16 |
+48.0 +18.1 |
Penalty
#1 |
Terhar Moritz - Genslein Anabel | Citroën DS3 R1 | 0:02 | ||
#10 |
Klapdohr Marcus - Neumann Dominik | Citroën DS3 R1 | 0:16 | ||
#4 |
Theuer J. - Bereswill P. | Citroën DS3 R1 | 0:10 | ||
#8 |
Leitner David - Huber Max | Citroën DS3 R1 | 0:14 | ||
#11 |
Huber Max - Leitner David | Citroën DS3 R1 | 0:10 | ||
#3 |
Donkel Darian - Leitner David | Citroën DS3 R1 | 0:06 | ||
#9 |
Bächmann Cedrik - Seidl A. | Citroën DS3 R1 | 0:20 | ||
#6 |
Mathes Michael - Müller Luisa | Citroën DS3 R1 | 0:04 | ||
#5 |
Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | 0:04 |