ADAC Clubsport Rallye Sprint Süd
ADAC Clubsport Rallye Sprint Cup Süd #7
16. 9. 2023, KTM Ring Höchstädt • MSC Höchstädt • entries/finish - 10/10 • asphalt
1. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Württemberg | 5:39.6 | ||
2. | Leuz Maximilain - Raimann Tim | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 5:41.4 | ||
3. | Bächmann Noel - Bächmann Cedrik | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | 5:52.0 |
1. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Württemberg | 5:39.6 | ||
2. | Leuz Maximilain - Raimann Tim | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 5:41.4 | ||
3. | Bächmann Noel - Bächmann Cedrik | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | 5:52.0 |
ADAC Clubsport Rallye Sprint Cup Süd #8
16. 9. 2023, Höchstädt • MSC Höchstädt • entries/finish - 10/10 • asphalt
1. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Württemberg | 7:20.9 | ||
2. | Leuz Maximilain - Raimann Tim | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 7:23.4 | ||
3. | Donkel Darian - Segura Thomas | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 7:37.4 |
1. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Württemberg | 7:20.9 | ||
2. | Leuz Maximilain - Raimann Tim | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 7:23.4 | ||
3. | Donkel Darian - Segura Thomas | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 7:37.4 |
ADAC Clubsport Rallye Sprint Cup Süd #5
29. 7. 2023, Liedolsheim • ADAC Nordbaden e.V. • entries/finish - 9/9 • asphalt
1. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Württemberg | 6:24.3 | ||
2. | Wolf Laurin - Wolf Leon | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Südbayern | 6:24.4 | ||
3. | Schmieder Korbinian - Schmieder Katharina | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Südbayern | 6:34.3 |
1. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Württemberg | 6:24.3 | ||
2. | Wolf Laurin - Wolf Leon | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Südbayern | 6:24.4 | ||
3. | Schmieder Korbinian - Schmieder Katharina | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Südbayern | 6:34.3 |
ADAC Clubsport Rallye Sprint Cup Süd #6
29. 7. 2023, Liedolsheim • ADAC Nordbaden e.V. • entries/finish - 9/9 • asphalt
1. | Leuz Maximilain - Raimann Tim | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Württemberg | 6:08.9 | ||
2. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Württemberg | 6:10.0 | ||
3. | Bächmann Noel - Bächmann Pascal | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | 6:35.9 |
1. | Leuz Maximilain - Raimann Tim | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Württemberg | 6:08.9 | ||
2. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Württemberg | 6:10.0 | ||
3. | Bächmann Noel - Bächmann Pascal | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | 6:35.9 |
ADAC Clubsport Rallye Sprint Cup Süd #3
15. 7. 2023, Kiesgrube Zöls Fürstenzell • ADAC Südbayern e.V. • entries/finish - 10/10 • gravel
1. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Württemberg | 5:00.6 | ||
2. | Leuz Maximilain - Raimann Tim | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Württemberg | 5:04.4 | ||
3. | Donkel Darian - Segura Thomas | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 5:14.7 |
1. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Württemberg | 5:00.6 | ||
2. | Leuz Maximilain - Raimann Tim | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Württemberg | 5:04.4 | ||
3. | Donkel Darian - Segura Thomas | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 5:14.7 |
ADAC Clubsport Rallye Sprint Cup Süd #4
15. 7. 2023, Kiesgrube Zöls Fürstenzell • ADAC Südbayern e.V. • entries/finish - 10/10 • gravel
1. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Württemberg | 5:27.3 | ||
2. | Leuz Maximilain - Raimann Tim | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Württemberg | 5:28.9 | ||
3. | Donkel Darian - Segura Thomas | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 5:32.6 |
1. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Württemberg | 5:27.3 | ||
2. | Leuz Maximilain - Raimann Tim | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Württemberg | 5:28.9 | ||
3. | Donkel Darian - Segura Thomas | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 5:32.6 |
ADAC Clubsport Rallye Sprint Cup Süd #1
3. 6. 2023, Bopfingen • ADAC Südbayern e.V. • entries/finish - 9/9 • asphalt
1. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:39.5 | |||
2. | Leuz Maximilain - Raimann Tim | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:48.3 | |||
3. | Donkel Darian - Kronenbusch Fynn-Dag | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:55.7 |
1. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:39.5 | |||
2. | Leuz Maximilain - Raimann Tim | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:48.3 | |||
3. | Donkel Darian - Kronenbusch Fynn-Dag | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:55.7 |
ADAC Clubsport Rallye Sprint Cup Süd #2
3. 6. 2023, Bopfingen • ADAC Südbayern e.V. • entries/finish - 9/9 • asphalt
1. | Leuz Maximilain - Raimann Tim | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:46.7 | |||
2. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:55.6 | |||
3. | Leitner David - Löfflmann Felix | Citroën DS3 R1 | 7:07.3 |
1. | Leuz Maximilain - Raimann Tim | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:46.7 | |||
2. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:55.6 | |||
3. | Leitner David - Löfflmann Felix | Citroën DS3 R1 | 7:07.3 |
ADAC Clubsport Rallye Sprint Cup Süd #7
17. 9. 2022, KTM Ring Höchstädt • ADAC Nordbayern e.V. • entries/finish - 9/8 • gravel
1. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | 5:46.2 | |||
2. | Bächmann Cedrik - Seidl Anna-Maria | Citroën DS3 R1 | 5:59.2 | |||
3. | Leitner David - Huber Max | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:00.5 |
1. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | 5:46.2 | |||
2. | Bächmann Cedrik - Seidl Anna-Maria | Citroën DS3 R1 | 5:59.2 | |||
3. | Leitner David - Huber Max | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:00.5 |
ADAC Clubsport Rallye Sprint Cup Süd #8
17. 9. 2022, KTM Ring Höchstädt • ADAC Nordbayern e.V. • entries/finish - 9/9 • gravel
1. | Mathes Michael - Lutz Tamara | Citroën DS3 R1 | 7:35.6 | |||
2. | Huber Max - Leitner David | Citroën DS3 R1 | 7:37.3 | |||
3. | Leitner David - Huber Max | Citroën DS3 R1 | 7:44.0 |
1. | Mathes Michael - Lutz Tamara | Citroën DS3 R1 | 7:35.6 | |||
2. | Huber Max - Leitner David | Citroën DS3 R1 | 7:37.3 | |||
3. | Leitner David - Huber Max | Citroën DS3 R1 | 7:44.0 |
ADAC Clubsport Rallye Sprint Cup Süd #5
23. 7. 2022, Aldersbach • ADAC Südbayern e.V. • entries/finish - 11/11 • gravel
1. | Mathes Michael - Seidl Anna-Maria | Citroën DS3 R1 | 5:04.2 | |||
2. | Bächmann Cedrik - Dinkel Marcel | Citroën DS3 R1 | 5:09.6 | |||
3. | Ertl Christoph - Seidl David | Citroën DS3 R1 | 5:13.3 |
1. | Mathes Michael - Seidl Anna-Maria | Citroën DS3 R1 | 5:04.2 | |||
2. | Bächmann Cedrik - Dinkel Marcel | Citroën DS3 R1 | 5:09.6 | |||
3. | Ertl Christoph - Seidl David | Citroën DS3 R1 | 5:13.3 |
ADAC Clubsport Rallye Sprint Cup Süd #6
23. 7. 2022, Aldersbach • ADAC Südbayern e.V. • entries/finish - 10/? • gravel
All crews used the same cars given by the organizers. Two crews were unable to compete after both of those cars were broke down, the event was therefore cancelled. No final results were issued.
ADAC Clubsport Rallye Sprint Cup Süd #3
25. 6. 2022, Bopfingen • ADAC Südbayern e.V. • entries/finish - 10/10 • asphalt 6,20 km
1. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:47.8 | |||
2. | Donkel Darian - Leitner David | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:56.4 | |||
3. | Ertl Christoph - Friedel Lara Mae | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:59.5 |
1. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:47.8 | |||
2. | Donkel Darian - Leitner David | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:56.4 | |||
3. | Ertl Christoph - Friedel Lara Mae | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:59.5 |
ADAC Clubsport Rallye Sprint Cup Süd #4
25. 6. 2022, Bopfingen • ADAC Südbayern e.V. • entries/finish - 10/10 • asphalt 6,20 km
1. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:47.8 | |||
2. | Leitner David - Huber Max | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:50.3 | |||
3. | Bächmann Cedrik - Dinkel Marcel | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:56.2 |
1. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:47.8 | |||
2. | Leitner David - Huber Max | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:50.3 | |||
3. | Bächmann Cedrik - Dinkel Marcel | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:56.2 |
ADAC Clubsport Rallye Sprint Cup Süd #1
4. 6. 2022, Nußloch • ADAC Nordbaden e.V. • entries/finish - 11/11 • asphalt
1. | Donkel Darian - Leitner David | Citroën DS3 R1 | 10:15.8 | |||
2. | Bächmann Cedrik - Seidl Anna-Maria | Citroën DS3 R1 | 10:16.2 | |||
3. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | 10:38.7 |
1. | Donkel Darian - Leitner David | Citroën DS3 R1 | 10:15.8 | |||
2. | Bächmann Cedrik - Seidl Anna-Maria | Citroën DS3 R1 | 10:16.2 | |||
3. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | 10:38.7 |
ADAC Clubsport Rallye Sprint Cup Süd #2
4. 6. 2022, Nußloch • ADAC Nordbaden e.V. • entries/finish - 10/10 • asphalt
1. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | 10:17.0 | |||
2. | Ertl Christoph - Friedel Lara Mae | Citroën DS3 R1 | 10:23.3 | |||
3. | Mathes Michael - Müller Luisa | Citroën DS3 R1 | 10:24.0 |
1. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | 10:17.0 | |||
2. | Ertl Christoph - Friedel Lara Mae | Citroën DS3 R1 | 10:23.3 | |||
3. | Mathes Michael - Müller Luisa | Citroën DS3 R1 | 10:24.0 |