6 Heures de Dinant 1980
18. 10. – 19. 10. 1980, Jemelle • Ecurie Bayard • asphalt 100.00 km • total distance including road sections - 200.00 km • Other years
SS10 E 2
1. |
#2 |
Colsoul Guy - Peeters Lambert Opel Ascona 400 |
4 | 4:27 | ||
2. |
#1 |
François Marc - Colot Benoit Chrysler Avenger GT |
4 | 4:36 |
+9 + 9 | |
= |
#57 |
Demaerschalk R. - Vandenplas S. Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 | 4:36 |
+9 + 0 | |
4. |
#15 |
Dandyk - Tetu Jean-Paul Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
3 | 4:38 |
+11 + 2 | |
5. |
#3 |
Hotte José - Fischer Jean Opel Ascona 400 |
4 | 4:39 |
+12 + 1 | |
= |
#28 |
Delbruyère Siméon - Huchon A. Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 | 4:39 |
+12 + 0 | |
7. |
#17 |
Denis Guy - Sevrin Marc Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 | 4:40 |
+13 + 1 | |
8. |
#4 |
Lambert Joseph - Peters André Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 | 4:42 |
+15 + 2 | |
= |
#49 |
D'Haeyer Michel - D'Haeyer Marc Renault 12 Gordini |
3 | 4:42 |
+15 + 0 | |
10. |
#25 |
Rorive Théo - Lejeune Charles Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 | 4:43 |
+16 + 1 | |
11. |
#9 |
Bodeux Dany - Rogister Gilbert Toyota Corolla |
3 | 4:44 |
+17 + 1 | |
12. |
#29 |
Lizen Eric - Lizen Eddy Opel Kadett GT/E |
4 | 4:46 |
+19 + 2 | |
13. |
#13 |
Klouytten Luc - Rappe M. Opel Ascona 1.9 SR |
4 | 4:47 |
+20 + 1 | |
14. |
#7 |
Leonetti Mario - Vangermeersch Fiat 131 Mirafiori |
4 | 4:48 |
+21 + 1 | |
= |
#26 |
Mercier Maurice - Waroquier G. Opel Kadett GT/E |
4 | 4:48 |
+21 + 0 | |
= |
#52 |
Delvaux F. - Prevost C. Talbot Sunbeam TI |
3 | 4:48 |
+21 + 0 | |
17. |
#8 |
Lejeune Joseph - Lux Roger Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 | 4:49 |
+22 + 1 | |
18. |
#14 |
Lecoq Michel - Lecoq Ghislain Ford Escort |
4 | 4:50 |
+23 + 1 | |
= |
#19 |
Sacré Yves - Lottin Philippe Fiat 124 Spider |
4 | 4:50 |
+23 + 0 | |
20. |
#5 |
Gillard Luc - Gillard José Toyota Celica 1600 |
3 | 4:51 |
+24 + 1 | |
= |
#47 |
Lejeune J. - Lugens J. Toyota Celica 1600 |
3 | 4:51 |
+24 + 0 | |
22. |
#30 |
François P. - Barnich J.-G. Chrysler Sunbeam |
3 | 4:54 |
+27 + 3 | |
= |
#76 |
Barbarotta C. - Danhier A. Alfa Romeo Alfetta |
4 | 4:54 |
+27 + 0 | |
24. |
#56 |
Targez Michel - Dricot Dominique Peugeot 104 ZS |
1 | 4:56 |
+29 + 2 | |
= |
#71 |
Catoire B. - Devaux G. Lada 1500 S |
3 | 4:56 |
+29 + 0 | |
26. |
#20 |
de Rosée F. - Pestiaux P. Lada 1300 |
2 | 4:57 |
+30 + 1 | |
= |
#43 |
Dewulf Noël - Mayné D. NSU TTS |
1 | 4:57 |
+30 + 0 | |
28. |
#11 |
Picry J. - Vangermeersch P. Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 | 4:59 |
+32 + 2 | |
= |
#21 |
Dernivois Fernand - Dernivois E. |
4 | 4:59 |
+32 + 0 | |
30. |
#55 |
Beaufort Fernand - Servais Daniel Ford Escort 1600 |
3 | 5:00 |
+33 + 1 | |
31. |
#27 |
Tassin François - Hanneuse M. Opel Ascona |
4 | 5:01 |
+34 + 1 | |
32. |
#91 |
Leroy Francis - Rasson Elie Ford Escort 1300 |
2 | 5:02 |
+35 + 1 | |
33. |
#44 |
Bodson Jean-Joseph - Claude R. |
3 | 5:04 |
+37 + 2 | |
34. |
#23 |
Patigny Philippe - Colot Yves |
3 | 5:06 |
+39 + 2 | |
35. |
#37 |
Humblet Philippe - Géradon F. |
4 | 5:07 |
+40 + 1 | |
36. |
#10 |
Mayné José - Arys Maurice |
4 | 5:11 |
+44 + 4 | |
37. |
#75 |
Bodson André - Hansenne J.-P. |
3 | 5:12 |
+45 + 1 | |
38. |
#32 |
Bossicart A. - Martiny R. Toyota |
3 | 5:13 |
+46 + 1 | |
= |
#86 |
Pirson J.-P. - Rowart D. |
2 | 5:13 |
+46 + 0 | |
40. |
#46 |
Quevrain J. - Quevrain M. |
4 | 5:14 |
+47 + 1 | |
41. |
#36 |
Chartier Renato - Petit Jeanine Lada 1300 |
2 | 5:15 |
+48 + 1 | |
42. |
#16 |
Krannen Paul - Heuslich Ghislain |
4 | 5:16 |
+49 + 1 | |
= |
#68 |
Tollet Emile - Leonet Marc Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 | 5:16 |
+49 + 0 | |
= |
#72 |
Den Hondt Francis - Dysseleer A. |
2 | 5:16 |
+49 + 0 | |
45. |
#60 |
Debrigode M. - Foulon J.-P. |
3 | 5:17 |
+50 + 1 | |
46. |
#79 |
Dantinne Jean-Philippe - Mary B. |
3 | 5:19 |
+52 + 2 | |
47. |
#24 |
De Smet Marc - De Coninck P. |
2 | 5:20 |
+53 + 1 | |
= |
#34 |
Hougrand Nicolas - Lacaille G. |
2 | 5:20 |
+53 + 0 | |
= |
#84 |
Lemaire F. - Carlier A. |
2 | 5:20 |
+53 + 0 | |
50. |
#12 |
Maka M. - Matroulle C. |
2 | 5:21 |
+54 + 1 | |
51. |
#59 |
Patinet Guy - Patinet Y. Fiat 131 Mirafiori |
4 | 5:22 |
+55 + 1 | |
52. |
#65 |
Pierquin M. - Dolez C. |
2 | 5:23 |
+56 + 1 | |
= |
#74 |
Perremans Marc - Hanquinet P. |
3 | 5:23 |
+56 + 0 | |
54. |
#63 |
Cobut Jean-Jacques - Bechet J.-P. |
4 | 5:25 |
+58 + 2 | |
= |
#82 |
Borremans Claude - Swalus J. |
2 | 5:25 |
+58 + 0 | |
= |
#98 |
Balde A. - De Wulf C. |
2 | 5:25 |
+58 + 0 | |
= |
#104 |
Coune Willy - Van Damme Michel |
2 | 5:25 |
+58 + 0 | |
58. |
#80 |
Leclercq P. - Boxus F. |
2 | 5:26 |
+59 + 1 | |
59. |
#40 |
Chantraine Christian - Hercot S. |
1 | 5:28 |
+1:01 + 2 | |
= |
#106 |
Minet Etienne - Notte P. |
1 | 5:28 |
+1:01 + 0 | |
61. |
#39 |
Denizot Michel - Duchaine Guy Opel Ascona 1600 |
3 | 5:30 |
+1:03 + 2 | |
62. |
#51 |
Canivet Pierre - Henrotte J.-P. |
4 | 5:31 |
+1:04 + 1 | |
63. |
#35 |
Vanhengel F. - Lemaire P. |
2 | 5:32 |
+1:05 + 1 | |
64. |
#94 |
Boland Xavier - Muschang Marc |
1 | 5:34 |
+1:07 + 2 | |
65. |
#42 |
Smet Antoine - Septon A. Škoda 110 |
1 | 5:35 |
+1:08 + 1 | |
= |
#62 |
Hayez Bernard - Ockermann A. |
3 | 5:35 |
+1:08 + 0 | |
= |
#69 |
Frings J. - Bettens J.-C. |
4 | 5:35 |
+1:08 + 0 | |
68. |
#48 |
Meunier J. - Francois M.-Cl. |
4 | 5:36 |
+1:09 + 1 | |
69. |
#89 |
Van Eyck Robin - Scohy P. |
1 | 5:37 |
+1:10 + 1 | |
70. |
#99 |
Draguet Alain - Giunchi Guy |
1 | 5:38 |
+1:11 + 1 | |
71. |
#85 |
Hoebeke Roland - Momeaux M. |
2 | 5:40 |
+1:13 + 2 | |
72. |
#83 |
Stokard G. - Wauthy F. |
2 | 5:41 |
+1:14 + 1 | |
73. |
#90 |
Richard M. - Naniot P. |
1 | 5:44 |
+1:17 + 3 | |
74. |
#77 |
Laurent G. - Mascia R. |
3 | 5:45 |
+1:18 + 1 | |
= |
#100 |
Chartier D. - Chartier A. |
4 | 5:45 |
+1:18 + 0 | |
76. |
#38 |
François C. - Barnich Jean-Louis |
1 | 5:46 |
+1:19 + 1 | |
77. |
#101 |
Urbain Jean-Pierre - Vogeleer J. |
1 | 5:54 |
+1:27 + 8 | |
78. |
#50 |
Janssens L. - Janssens B. |
1 | 5:56 |
+1:29 + 2 | |
79. |
#64 |
Henkens A. - Henkens R. |
4 | 6:20 |
+1:53 + 24 | |
80. |
#88 |
Fraeys P. - Stenuit Philippe |
1 | 6:23 |
+1:56 + 3 | |
81. |
#54 |
Huaux Jacques - Chevalier P. Opel Kadett GT/E |
4 | 9:06 |
+4:39 + 2:43 |
Overall
1. |
#2 |
Colsoul Guy - Peeters Lambert Opel Ascona 400 |
4 |
33:17 |
||
2. |
#1 |
François Marc - Colot Benoit Chrysler Avenger GT |
4 |
34:20 |
+1:03 +1:03 | |
3. |
#3 |
Hotte José - Fischer Jean Opel Ascona 400 |
4 |
34:33 |
+1:16 +13 | |
4. |
#57 |
Demaerschalk R. - Vandenplas S. Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 |
34:34 |
+1:17 +1 | |
5. −1
|
#15 |
Dandyk - Tetu Jean-Paul Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
3 |
34:36 |
+1:19 +2 | |
6. |
#13 |
Klouytten Luc - Rappe M. Opel Ascona 1.9 SR |
4 |
34:48 |
+1:31 +12 | |
7. |
#28 |
Delbruyère Siméon - Huchon A. Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 |
34:53 |
+1:36 +5 | |
8. |
#4 |
Lambert Joseph - Peters André Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 |
35:09 |
+1:52 +16 | |
9. +1
|
#17 |
Denis Guy - Sevrin Marc Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 |
35:11 |
+1:54 +2 | |
10. −1
|
#49 |
D'Haeyer Michel - D'Haeyer Marc Renault 12 Gordini |
3 |
35:12 |
+1:55 +1 | |
11. |
#9 |
Bodeux Dany - Rogister Gilbert Toyota Corolla |
3 |
35:33 |
+2:16 +21 | |
= |
#25 |
Rorive Théo - Lejeune Charles Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 |
35:33 |
+2:16 +0 | |
13. +1
|
#14 |
Lecoq Michel - Lecoq Ghislain Ford Escort |
4 |
35:46 |
+2:29 +13 | |
14. |
#5 |
Gillard Luc - Gillard José Toyota Celica 1600 |
3 |
35:47 |
+2:30 +1 | |
= +1
|
#26 |
Mercier Maurice - Waroquier G. Opel Kadett GT/E |
4 |
35:47 |
+2:30 +0 | |
16. +1
|
#76 |
Barbarotta C. - Danhier A. Alfa Romeo Alfetta |
4 |
35:56 |
+2:39 +9 | |
17. −4
|
#47 |
Lejeune J. - Lugens J. Toyota Celica 1600 |
3 |
36:16 0:30 |
+2:59 +20 | |
18. +1
|
#30 |
François P. - Barnich J.-G. Chrysler Sunbeam |
3 |
36:19 |
+3:02 +3 | |
19. +3
|
#29 |
Lizen Eric - Lizen Eddy Opel Kadett GT/E |
4 |
36:38 |
+3:21 +19 | |
20. |
#20 |
de Rosée F. - Pestiaux P. Lada 1300 |
2 |
36:42 |
+3:25 +4 | |
21. |
#71 |
Catoire B. - Devaux G. Lada 1500 S |
3 |
36:47 |
+3:30 +5 | |
22. +1
|
#11 |
Picry J. - Vangermeersch P. Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 |
36:55 |
+3:38 +8 | |
= +1
|
#56 |
Targez Michel - Dricot Dominique Peugeot 104 ZS |
1 |
36:55 |
+3:38 +0 | |
24. +1
|
#7 |
Leonetti Mario - Vangermeersch Fiat 131 Mirafiori |
4 |
36:56 |
+3:39 +1 | |
25. +2
|
#19 |
Sacré Yves - Lottin Philippe Fiat 124 Spider |
4 |
37:02 |
+3:45 +6 | |
26. −1
|
#43 |
Dewulf Noël - Mayné D. NSU TTS |
1 |
37:05 |
+3:48 +3 | |
27. +1
|
#27 |
Tassin François - Hanneuse M. Opel Ascona |
4 |
37:32 |
+4:15 +27 | |
28. +1
|
#55 |
Beaufort Fernand - Servais Daniel Ford Escort 1600 |
3 |
37:39 0:05 |
+4:22 +7 | |
29. +2
|
#52 |
Delvaux F. - Prevost C. Talbot Sunbeam TI |
3 |
37:49 0:30 |
+4:32 +10 | |
30. |
#23 |
Patigny Philippe - Colot Yves |
3 |
37:58 |
+4:41 +9 | |
31. +2
|
#91 |
Leroy Francis - Rasson Elie Ford Escort 1300 |
2 |
38:11 |
+4:54 +13 | |
32. |
#75 |
Bodson André - Hansenne J.-P. |
3 |
38:19 |
+5:02 +8 | |
33. +3
|
#8 |
Lejeune Joseph - Lux Roger Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 |
38:22 |
+5:05 +3 | |
34. −1
|
#68 |
Tollet Emile - Leonet Marc Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 |
38:25 |
+5:08 +3 | |
35. |
#21 |
Dernivois Fernand - Dernivois E. |
4 |
38:26 |
+5:09 +1 | |
36. +3
|
#37 |
Humblet Philippe - Géradon F. |
4 |
38:56 |
+5:39 +30 | |
37. +1
|
#32 |
Bossicart A. - Martiny R. Toyota |
3 |
38:58 |
+5:41 +2 | |
38. −1
|
#84 |
Lemaire F. - Carlier A. |
2 |
39:02 |
+5:45 +4 | |
39. +2
|
#86 |
Pirson J.-P. - Rowart D. |
2 |
39:11 |
+5:54 +9 | |
40. +5
|
#10 |
Mayné José - Arys Maurice |
4 |
39:18 |
+6:01 +7 | |
= +2
|
#16 |
Krannen Paul - Heuslich Ghislain |
4 |
39:18 |
+6:01 +0 | |
= −2
|
#74 |
Perremans Marc - Hanquinet P. |
3 |
39:18 |
+6:01 +0 | |
43. −1
|
#80 |
Leclercq P. - Boxus F. |
2 |
39:26 |
+6:09 +8 | |
44. +3
|
#36 |
Chartier Renato - Petit Jeanine Lada 1300 |
2 |
39:43 |
+6:26 +17 | |
45. +1
|
#24 |
De Smet Marc - De Coninck P. |
2 |
39:45 |
+6:28 +2 | |
46. +2
|
#72 |
Den Hondt Francis - Dysseleer A. |
2 |
39:51 |
+6:34 +6 | |
47. +2
|
#79 |
Dantinne Jean-Philippe - Mary B. |
3 |
39:55 |
+6:38 +4 | |
48. +3
|
#34 |
Hougrand Nicolas - Lacaille G. |
2 |
40:03 |
+6:46 +8 | |
49. +2
|
#98 |
Balde A. - De Wulf C. |
2 |
40:08 |
+6:51 +5 | |
50. +3
|
#59 |
Patinet Guy - Patinet Y. Fiat 131 Mirafiori |
4 |
40:09 |
+6:52 +1 | |
= −8
|
#60 |
Debrigode M. - Foulon J.-P. |
3 |
40:09 1:10 |
+6:52 +0 | |
52. +2
|
#12 |
Maka M. - Matroulle C. |
2 |
40:10 |
+6:53 +1 | |
= −3
|
#106 |
Minet Etienne - Notte P. |
1 |
40:10 |
+6:53 +0 | |
54. +2
|
#46 |
Quevrain J. - Quevrain M. |
4 |
40:15 1:25 |
+6:58 +5 | |
55. −37
|
#54 |
Huaux Jacques - Chevalier P. Opel Kadett GT/E |
4 |
40:24 0:10 |
+7:07 +9 | |
56. +1
|
#82 |
Borremans Claude - Swalus J. |
2 |
40:27 |
+7:10 +3 | |
57. −2
|
#35 |
Vanhengel F. - Lemaire P. |
2 |
40:31 |
+7:14 +4 | |
58. |
#40 |
Chantraine Christian - Hercot S. |
1 |
40:43 |
+7:26 +12 | |
59. +1
|
#65 |
Pierquin M. - Dolez C. |
2 |
40:53 |
+7:36 +10 | |
60. −1
|
#51 |
Canivet Pierre - Henrotte J.-P. |
4 |
40:54 |
+7:37 +1 | |
61. |
#104 |
Coune Willy - Van Damme Michel |
2 |
40:56 0:20 |
+7:39 +2 | |
62. |
#63 |
Cobut Jean-Jacques - Bechet J.-P. |
4 |
40:58 |
+7:41 +2 | |
63. |
#69 |
Frings J. - Bettens J.-C. |
4 |
41:13 |
+7:56 +15 | |
64. +1
|
#42 |
Smet Antoine - Septon A. Škoda 110 |
1 |
41:21 |
+8:04 +8 | |
65. −1
|
#90 |
Richard M. - Naniot P. |
1 |
41:27 |
+8:10 +6 | |
66. +1
|
#48 |
Meunier J. - Francois M.-Cl. |
4 |
41:38 |
+8:21 +11 | |
67. +1
|
#62 |
Hayez Bernard - Ockermann A. |
3 |
41:44 |
+8:27 +6 | |
68. −2
|
#94 |
Boland Xavier - Muschang Marc |
1 |
41:45 0:30 |
+8:28 +1 | |
69. |
#100 |
Chartier D. - Chartier A. |
4 |
41:56 0:05 |
+8:39 +11 | |
70. +1
|
#83 |
Stokard G. - Wauthy F. |
2 |
42:24 |
+9:07 +28 | |
71. +1
|
#101 |
Urbain Jean-Pierre - Vogeleer J. |
1 |
42:53 |
+9:36 +29 | |
72. +1
|
#89 |
Van Eyck Robin - Scohy P. |
1 |
43:08 |
+9:51 +15 | |
73. +1
|
#99 |
Draguet Alain - Giunchi Guy |
1 |
43:41 0:30 |
+10:24 +33 | |
74. +1
|
#50 |
Janssens L. - Janssens B. |
1 |
43:45 |
+10:28 +4 | |
75. +1
|
#64 |
Henkens A. - Henkens R. |
4 |
45:00 |
+11:43 +1:15 | |
76. +1
|
#44 |
Bodson Jean-Joseph - Claude R. |
3 |
45:01 0:50 |
+11:44 +1 | |
77. −7
|
#85 |
Hoebeke Roland - Momeaux M. |
2 |
47:11 5:10 |
+13:54 +2:10 | |
78. |
#88 |
Fraeys P. - Stenuit Philippe |
1 |
48:17 |
+15:00 +1:06 | |
79. |
#38 |
François C. - Barnich Jean-Louis |
1 |
48:27 0:10 |
+15:10 +10 | |
80. |
#77 |
Laurent G. - Mascia R. |
3 |
1:02:35 1:00 |
+29:18 +14:08 | |
81. |
#39 |
Denizot Michel - Duchaine Guy Opel Ascona 1600 |
3 |
1:12:17 2:55 |
+39:00 +9:42 |
Penalty
#94 |
Boland Xavier - Muschang Marc |
0:20 - Late at TC |
|||
#47 |
Lejeune J. - Lugens J. | Toyota Celica 1600 |
0:30 - Late at TC |
||
#99 |
Draguet Alain - Giunchi Guy |
0:30 - Late at TC |
|||
#60 |
Debrigode M. - Foulon J.-P. |
0:50 - Late at TC |
|||
#85 |
Hoebeke Roland - Momeaux M. |
5:10 - Late at TC |