6 Heures de Dinant 1980
18. 10. – 19. 10. 1980, Jemelle • Ecurie Bayard • asphalt 100.00 km • total distance including road sections - 200.00 km • Other years
SS5 E 1
1. |
#2 |
Colsoul Guy - Peeters Lambert Opel Ascona 400 |
4 | 4:35 | ||
2. |
#1 |
François Marc - Colot Benoit Chrysler Avenger GT |
4 | 4:36 |
+1 + 1 | |
3. |
#17 |
Denis Guy - Sevrin Marc Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 | 4:38 |
+3 + 2 | |
4. |
#3 |
Hotte José - Fischer Jean Opel Ascona 400 |
4 | 4:39 |
+4 + 1 | |
5. |
#15 |
Dandyk - Tetu Jean-Paul Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
3 | 4:40 |
+5 + 1 | |
6. |
#25 |
Rorive Théo - Lejeune Charles Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 | 4:44 |
+9 + 4 | |
= |
#49 |
D'Haeyer Michel - D'Haeyer Marc Renault 12 Gordini |
3 | 4:44 |
+9 + 0 | |
8. |
#5 |
Gillard Luc - Gillard José Toyota Celica 1600 |
3 | 4:45 |
+10 + 1 | |
9. |
#9 |
Bodeux Dany - Rogister Gilbert Toyota Corolla |
3 | 4:46 |
+11 + 1 | |
= |
#28 |
Delbruyère Siméon - Huchon A. Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 | 4:46 |
+11 + 0 | |
11. |
#13 |
Klouytten Luc - Rappe M. Opel Ascona 1.9 SR |
4 | 4:47 |
+12 + 1 | |
12. |
#8 |
Lejeune Joseph - Lux Roger Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 | 4:50 |
+15 + 3 | |
= |
#14 |
Lecoq Michel - Lecoq Ghislain Ford Escort |
4 | 4:50 |
+15 + 0 | |
= |
#47 |
Lejeune J. - Lugens J. Toyota Celica 1600 |
3 | 4:50 |
+15 + 0 | |
= |
#76 |
Barbarotta C. - Danhier A. Alfa Romeo Alfetta |
4 | 4:50 |
+15 + 0 | |
16. |
#4 |
Lambert Joseph - Peters André Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 | 4:51 |
+16 + 1 | |
= |
#26 |
Mercier Maurice - Waroquier G. Opel Kadett GT/E |
4 | 4:51 |
+16 + 0 | |
18. |
#7 |
Leonetti Mario - Vangermeersch Fiat 131 Mirafiori |
4 | 4:52 |
+17 + 1 | |
= |
#29 |
Lizen Eric - Lizen Eddy Opel Kadett GT/E |
4 | 4:52 |
+17 + 0 | |
= |
#30 |
François P. - Barnich J.-G. Chrysler Sunbeam |
3 | 4:52 |
+17 + 0 | |
21. |
#57 |
Demaerschalk R. - Vandenplas S. Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 | 4:55 |
+20 + 3 | |
22. |
#20 |
de Rosée F. - Pestiaux P. Lada 1300 |
2 | 4:56 |
+21 + 1 | |
= |
#92 |
Trotin J.-L. - Denis M. |
2 | 4:56 |
+21 + 0 | |
24. |
#27 |
Tassin François - Hanneuse M. Opel Ascona |
4 | 4:58 |
+23 + 2 | |
25. |
#71 |
Catoire B. - Devaux G. Lada 1500 S |
3 | 5:00 |
+25 + 2 | |
26. |
#11 |
Picry J. - Vangermeersch P. Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 | 5:01 |
+26 + 1 | |
= |
#19 |
Sacré Yves - Lottin Philippe Fiat 124 Spider |
4 | 5:01 |
+26 + 0 | |
28. |
#54 |
Huaux Jacques - Chevalier P. Opel Kadett GT/E |
4 | 5:02 |
+27 + 1 | |
= |
#56 |
Targez Michel - Dricot Dominique Peugeot 104 ZS |
1 | 5:02 |
+27 + 0 | |
30. |
#22 |
Morias Y. - Liban P. Opel Kadett GT/E |
4 | 5:03 |
+28 + 1 | |
= |
#43 |
Dewulf Noël - Mayné D. NSU TTS |
1 | 5:03 |
+28 + 0 | |
32. |
#23 |
Patigny Philippe - Colot Yves |
3 | 5:05 |
+30 + 2 | |
33. |
#55 |
Beaufort Fernand - Servais Daniel Ford Escort 1600 |
3 | 5:08 |
+33 + 3 | |
= |
#91 |
Leroy Francis - Rasson Elie Ford Escort 1300 |
2 | 5:08 |
+33 + 0 | |
35. |
#44 |
Bodson Jean-Joseph - Claude R. |
3 | 5:11 |
+36 + 3 | |
36. |
#37 |
Humblet Philippe - Géradon F. |
4 | 5:12 |
+37 + 1 | |
= |
#75 |
Bodson André - Hansenne J.-P. |
3 | 5:12 |
+37 + 0 | |
38. |
#21 |
Dernivois Fernand - Dernivois E. |
4 | 5:14 |
+39 + 2 | |
= |
#68 |
Tollet Emile - Leonet Marc Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 | 5:14 |
+39 + 0 | |
40. |
#46 |
Quevrain J. - Quevrain M. |
4 | 5:15 |
+40 + 1 | |
41. |
#52 |
Delvaux F. - Prevost C. Talbot Sunbeam TI |
3 | 5:18 |
+43 + 3 | |
42. |
#10 |
Mayné José - Arys Maurice |
4 | 5:19 |
+44 + 1 | |
= |
#60 |
Debrigode M. - Foulon J.-P. |
3 | 5:19 |
+44 + 0 | |
44. |
#24 |
De Smet Marc - De Coninck P. |
2 | 5:22 |
+47 + 3 | |
45. |
#32 |
Bossicart A. - Martiny R. Toyota |
3 | 5:23 |
+48 + 1 | |
= |
#79 |
Dantinne Jean-Philippe - Mary B. |
3 | 5:23 |
+48 + 0 | |
47. |
#84 |
Lemaire F. - Carlier A. |
2 | 5:24 |
+49 + 1 | |
48. |
#16 |
Krannen Paul - Heuslich Ghislain |
4 | 5:25 |
+50 + 1 | |
= |
#36 |
Chartier Renato - Petit Jeanine Lada 1300 |
2 | 5:25 |
+50 + 0 | |
= |
#82 |
Borremans Claude - Swalus J. |
2 | 5:25 |
+50 + 0 | |
51. |
#63 |
Cobut Jean-Jacques - Bechet J.-P. |
4 | 5:26 |
+51 + 1 | |
= |
#72 |
Den Hondt Francis - Dysseleer A. |
2 | 5:26 |
+51 + 0 | |
= |
#80 |
Leclercq P. - Boxus F. |
2 | 5:26 |
+51 + 0 | |
= |
#98 |
Balde A. - De Wulf C. |
2 | 5:26 |
+51 + 0 | |
= |
#104 |
Coune Willy - Van Damme Michel |
2 | 5:26 |
+51 + 0 | |
56. |
#107 |
Renard L. - Dekoninck C. |
3 | 5:27 |
+52 + 1 | |
57. |
#34 |
Hougrand Nicolas - Lacaille G. |
2 | 5:28 |
+53 + 1 | |
= |
#59 |
Patinet Guy - Patinet Y. Fiat 131 Mirafiori |
4 | 5:28 |
+53 + 0 | |
59. |
#61 |
Allen B. - Deschamps C. |
3 | 5:29 |
+54 + 1 | |
60. |
#35 |
Vanhengel F. - Lemaire P. |
2 | 5:31 |
+56 + 2 | |
61. |
#39 |
Denizot Michel - Duchaine Guy Opel Ascona 1600 |
3 | 5:32 |
+57 + 1 | |
= |
#74 |
Perremans Marc - Hanquinet P. |
3 | 5:32 |
+57 + 0 | |
63. |
#65 |
Pierquin M. - Dolez C. |
2 | 5:34 |
+59 + 2 | |
64. |
#40 |
Chantraine Christian - Hercot S. |
1 | 5:35 |
+1:00 + 1 | |
65. |
#51 |
Canivet Pierre - Henrotte J.-P. |
4 | 5:36 |
+1:01 + 1 | |
66. |
#53 |
Nicolas L. - Evrard P. |
3 | 5:37 |
+1:02 + 1 | |
= |
#69 |
Frings J. - Bettens J.-C. |
4 | 5:37 |
+1:02 + 0 | |
= |
#86 |
Pirson J.-P. - Rowart D. |
2 | 5:37 |
+1:02 + 0 | |
= |
#100 |
Chartier D. - Chartier A. |
4 | 5:37 |
+1:02 + 0 | |
70. |
#106 |
Minet Etienne - Notte P. |
1 | 5:39 |
+1:04 + 2 | |
71. |
#94 |
Boland Xavier - Muschang Marc |
1 | 5:40 |
+1:05 + 1 | |
72. |
#42 |
Smet Antoine - Septon A. Škoda 110 |
1 | 5:41 |
+1:06 + 1 | |
= |
#48 |
Meunier J. - Francois M.-Cl. |
4 | 5:41 |
+1:06 + 0 | |
= |
#89 |
Van Eyck Robin - Scohy P. |
1 | 5:41 |
+1:06 + 0 | |
75. |
#90 |
Richard M. - Naniot P. |
1 | 5:44 |
+1:09 + 3 | |
76. |
#83 |
Stokard G. - Wauthy F. |
2 | 5:46 |
+1:11 + 2 | |
77. |
#85 |
Hoebeke Roland - Momeaux M. |
2 | 5:47 |
+1:12 + 1 | |
78. |
#62 |
Hayez Bernard - Ockermann A. |
3 | 5:50 |
+1:15 + 3 | |
79. |
#38 |
François C. - Barnich Jean-Louis |
1 | 5:53 |
+1:18 + 3 | |
= |
#99 |
Draguet Alain - Giunchi Guy |
1 | 5:53 |
+1:18 + 0 | |
81. |
#77 |
Laurent G. - Mascia R. |
3 | 5:54 |
+1:19 + 1 | |
82. |
#101 |
Urbain Jean-Pierre - Vogeleer J. |
1 | 5:57 |
+1:22 + 3 | |
83. |
#50 |
Janssens L. - Janssens B. |
1 | 6:00 |
+1:25 + 3 | |
= |
#64 |
Henkens A. - Henkens R. |
4 | 6:00 |
+1:25 + 0 | |
85. |
#12 |
Maka M. - Matroulle C. |
2 | 6:15 |
+1:40 + 15 | |
86. |
#88 |
Fraeys P. - Stenuit Philippe |
1 | 6:39 |
+2:04 + 24 |
Overall
1. |
#2 |
Colsoul Guy - Peeters Lambert Opel Ascona 400 |
4 |
16:59 |
||
2. |
#1 |
François Marc - Colot Benoit Chrysler Avenger GT |
4 |
17:16 |
+17 +17 | |
3. +1
|
#3 |
Hotte José - Fischer Jean Opel Ascona 400 |
4 |
17:26 |
+27 +10 | |
4. |
#28 |
Delbruyère Siméon - Huchon A. Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 |
17:33 |
+34 +7 | |
5. +1
|
#5 |
Gillard Luc - Gillard José Toyota Celica 1600 |
3 |
17:34 |
+35 +1 | |
6. +1
|
#15 |
Dandyk - Tetu Jean-Paul Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
3 |
17:35 |
+36 +1 | |
7. −4
|
#57 |
Demaerschalk R. - Vandenplas S. Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 |
17:39 |
+40 +4 | |
8. |
#13 |
Klouytten Luc - Rappe M. Opel Ascona 1.9 SR |
4 |
17:43 |
+44 +4 | |
9. +2
|
#17 |
Denis Guy - Sevrin Marc Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 |
17:48 |
+49 +5 | |
10. −1
|
#4 |
Lambert Joseph - Peters André Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 |
17:51 |
+52 +3 | |
11. |
#49 |
D'Haeyer Michel - D'Haeyer Marc Renault 12 Gordini |
3 |
17:54 |
+55 +3 | |
12. −2
|
#47 |
Lejeune J. - Lugens J. Toyota Celica 1600 |
3 |
17:56 |
+57 +2 | |
13. |
#9 |
Bodeux Dany - Rogister Gilbert Toyota Corolla |
3 |
17:57 |
+58 +1 | |
= +1
|
#25 |
Rorive Théo - Lejeune Charles Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 |
17:57 |
+58 +0 | |
15. −2
|
#14 |
Lecoq Michel - Lecoq Ghislain Ford Escort |
4 |
18:01 |
+1:02 +4 | |
16. +2
|
#7 |
Leonetti Mario - Vangermeersch Fiat 131 Mirafiori |
4 |
18:08 |
+1:09 +7 | |
= +4
|
#76 |
Barbarotta C. - Danhier A. Alfa Romeo Alfetta |
4 |
18:08 |
+1:09 +0 | |
18. +2
|
#30 |
François P. - Barnich J.-G. Chrysler Sunbeam |
3 |
18:09 |
+1:10 +1 | |
19. −2
|
#27 |
Tassin François - Hanneuse M. Opel Ascona |
4 |
18:13 |
+1:14 +4 | |
20. +2
|
#26 |
Mercier Maurice - Waroquier G. Opel Kadett GT/E |
4 |
18:17 |
+1:18 +4 | |
21. −5
|
#22 |
Morias Y. - Liban P. Opel Kadett GT/E |
4 |
18:22 0:05 |
+1:23 +5 | |
22. +1
|
#92 |
Trotin J.-L. - Denis M. |
2 |
18:25 |
+1:26 +3 | |
23. +1
|
#29 |
Lizen Eric - Lizen Eddy Opel Kadett GT/E |
4 |
18:26 |
+1:27 +1 | |
24. −6
|
#54 |
Huaux Jacques - Chevalier P. Opel Kadett GT/E |
4 |
18:28 0:10 |
+1:29 +2 | |
25. |
#20 |
de Rosée F. - Pestiaux P. Lada 1300 |
2 |
18:31 |
+1:32 +3 | |
26. +1
|
#71 |
Catoire B. - Devaux G. Lada 1500 S |
3 |
18:42 |
+1:43 +11 | |
27. +1
|
#56 |
Targez Michel - Dricot Dominique Peugeot 104 ZS |
1 |
18:45 |
+1:46 +3 | |
28. +1
|
#11 |
Picry J. - Vangermeersch P. Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 |
18:46 |
+1:47 +1 | |
29. |
#43 |
Dewulf Noël - Mayné D. NSU TTS |
1 |
18:48 |
+1:49 +2 | |
30. +1
|
#19 |
Sacré Yves - Lottin Philippe Fiat 124 Spider |
4 |
18:51 |
+1:52 +3 | |
31. +2
|
#55 |
Beaufort Fernand - Servais Daniel Ford Escort 1600 |
3 |
19:07 0:05 |
+2:08 +16 | |
32. +2
|
#23 |
Patigny Philippe - Colot Yves |
3 |
19:12 |
+2:13 +5 | |
33. +2
|
#75 |
Bodson André - Hansenne J.-P. |
3 |
19:25 |
+2:26 +13 | |
34. +5
|
#91 |
Leroy Francis - Rasson Elie Ford Escort 1300 |
2 |
19:27 |
+2:28 +2 | |
35. +2
|
#21 |
Dernivois Fernand - Dernivois E. |
4 |
19:29 |
+2:30 +2 | |
36. +2
|
#68 |
Tollet Emile - Leonet Marc Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 |
19:32 |
+2:33 +3 | |
37. +5
|
#37 |
Humblet Philippe - Géradon F. |
4 |
19:36 |
+2:37 +4 | |
38. −6
|
#52 |
Delvaux F. - Prevost C. Talbot Sunbeam TI |
3 |
19:40 0:30 |
+2:41 +4 | |
39. +1
|
#84 |
Lemaire F. - Carlier A. |
2 |
19:45 |
+2:46 +5 | |
40. +1
|
#80 |
Leclercq P. - Boxus F. |
2 |
19:48 |
+2:49 +3 | |
41. +2
|
#32 |
Bossicart A. - Martiny R. Toyota |
3 |
19:49 |
+2:50 +1 | |
42. +4
|
#16 |
Krannen Paul - Heuslich Ghislain |
4 |
19:55 |
+2:56 +6 | |
43. +21
|
#8 |
Lejeune Joseph - Lux Roger Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
4 |
19:59 |
+3:00 +4 | |
= +3
|
#107 |
Renard L. - Dekoninck C. |
3 |
19:59 |
+3:00 +0 | |
45. |
#74 |
Perremans Marc - Hanquinet P. |
3 |
20:00 |
+3:01 +1 | |
46. +5
|
#10 |
Mayné José - Arys Maurice |
4 |
20:07 |
+3:08 +7 | |
47. +1
|
#86 |
Pirson J.-P. - Rowart D. |
2 |
20:11 |
+3:12 +4 | |
48. +4
|
#79 |
Dantinne Jean-Philippe - Mary B. |
3 |
20:13 |
+3:14 +2 | |
= +1
|
#98 |
Balde A. - De Wulf C. |
2 |
20:13 |
+3:14 +0 | |
50. −1
|
#60 |
Debrigode M. - Foulon J.-P. |
3 |
20:14 0:20 |
+3:15 +1 | |
51. +1
|
#36 |
Chartier Renato - Petit Jeanine Lada 1300 |
2 |
20:15 |
+3:16 +1 | |
52. +3
|
#24 |
De Smet Marc - De Coninck P. |
2 |
20:16 |
+3:17 +1 | |
53. +1
|
#82 |
Borremans Claude - Swalus J. |
2 |
20:18 |
+3:19 +2 | |
54. +3
|
#34 |
Hougrand Nicolas - Lacaille G. |
2 |
20:23 |
+3:24 +5 | |
= |
#61 |
Allen B. - Deschamps C. |
3 |
20:23 |
+3:24 +0 | |
56. +3
|
#72 |
Den Hondt Francis - Dysseleer A. |
2 |
20:24 |
+3:25 +1 | |
57. |
#35 |
Vanhengel F. - Lemaire P. |
2 |
20:26 |
+3:27 +2 | |
58. +3
|
#59 |
Patinet Guy - Patinet Y. Fiat 131 Mirafiori |
4 |
20:30 |
+3:31 +4 | |
59. +3
|
#51 |
Canivet Pierre - Henrotte J.-P. |
4 |
20:39 |
+3:40 +9 | |
= |
#106 |
Minet Etienne - Notte P. |
1 |
20:39 |
+3:40 +0 | |
61. +5
|
#63 |
Cobut Jean-Jacques - Bechet J.-P. |
4 |
20:40 |
+3:41 +1 | |
62. −19
|
#12 |
Maka M. - Matroulle C. |
2 |
20:41 |
+3:42 +1 | |
63. |
#40 |
Chantraine Christian - Hercot S. |
1 |
20:43 |
+3:44 +2 | |
= −38
|
#53 |
Nicolas L. - Evrard P. |
3 |
20:43 1:25 |
+3:44 +0 | |
65. −1
|
#69 |
Frings J. - Bettens J.-C. |
4 |
20:46 |
+3:47 +3 | |
66. +2
|
#65 |
Pierquin M. - Dolez C. |
2 |
20:49 |
+3:50 +3 | |
67. −31
|
#46 |
Quevrain J. - Quevrain M. |
4 |
20:54 1:25 |
+3:55 +5 | |
68. −2
|
#42 |
Smet Antoine - Septon A. Škoda 110 |
1 |
20:55 |
+3:56 +1 | |
69. |
#104 |
Coune Willy - Van Damme Michel |
2 |
21:04 0:20 |
+4:05 +9 | |
70. |
#94 |
Boland Xavier - Muschang Marc |
1 |
21:09 0:10 |
+4:10 +5 | |
71. +1
|
#48 |
Meunier J. - Francois M.-Cl. |
4 |
21:11 |
+4:12 +2 | |
= −1
|
#90 |
Richard M. - Naniot P. |
1 |
21:11 |
+4:12 +0 | |
73. |
#85 |
Hoebeke Roland - Momeaux M. |
2 |
21:18 |
+4:19 +7 | |
74. +2
|
#100 |
Chartier D. - Chartier A. |
4 |
21:23 0:05 |
+4:24 +5 | |
75. +2
|
#83 |
Stokard G. - Wauthy F. |
2 |
21:28 |
+4:29 +5 | |
76. −1
|
#62 |
Hayez Bernard - Ockermann A. |
3 |
21:30 |
+4:31 +2 | |
77. −3
|
#38 |
François C. - Barnich Jean-Louis |
1 |
21:41 0:10 |
+4:42 +11 | |
78. |
#101 |
Urbain Jean-Pierre - Vogeleer J. |
1 |
21:53 |
+4:54 +12 | |
79. |
#50 |
Janssens L. - Janssens B. |
1 |
22:16 |
+5:17 +23 | |
80. |
#64 |
Henkens A. - Henkens R. |
4 |
22:20 |
+5:21 +4 | |
81. |
#99 |
Draguet Alain - Giunchi Guy |
1 |
22:31 |
+5:32 +11 | |
82. |
#89 |
Van Eyck Robin - Scohy P. |
1 |
22:45 |
+5:46 +14 | |
83. |
#88 |
Fraeys P. - Stenuit Philippe |
1 |
24:30 |
+7:31 +1:45 | |
84. |
#44 |
Bodson Jean-Joseph - Claude R. |
3 |
25:55 0:50 |
+8:56 +1:25 | |
85. |
#77 |
Laurent G. - Mascia R. |
3 |
41:49 1:00 |
+24:50 +15:54 | |
86. |
#39 |
Denizot Michel - Duchaine Guy Opel Ascona 1600 |
3 |
52:05 2:55 |
+35:06 +10:16 |
Penalty
#55 |
Beaufort Fernand - Servais Daniel | Ford Escort 1600 |
0:05 - Late at TC |
||
#100 |
Chartier D. - Chartier A. |
0:05 - Late at TC |
|||
#22 |
Morias Y. - Liban P. | Opel Kadett GT/E |
0:05 - Late at TC |
||
#54 |
Huaux Jacques - Chevalier P. | Opel Kadett GT/E |
0:10 - Late at TC |
||
#94 |
Boland Xavier - Muschang Marc |
0:10 - Late at TC |
|||
#38 |
François C. - Barnich Jean-Louis |
0:10 - Late at TC |
|||
#60 |
Debrigode M. - Foulon J.-P. |
0:20 - Late at TC |
|||
#104 |
Coune Willy - Van Damme Michel |
0:20 - Late at TC |
|||
#52 |
Delvaux F. - Prevost C. | Talbot Sunbeam TI |
0:30 - Late at TC |
||
#44 |
Bodson Jean-Joseph - Claude R. |
0:50 - Late at TC |
|||
#77 |
Laurent G. - Mascia R. |
1:00 - Late at TC |
|||
#46 |
Quevrain J. - Quevrain M. |
1:25 - Late at TC |
|||
#53 |
Nicolas L. - Evrard P. |
1:25 - Late at TC |
|||
#39 |
Denizot Michel - Duchaine Guy | Opel Ascona 1600 |
2:55 - Late at TC |