1. Štít Orlických hor 1974
13. 9. – 14. 9. 1974, Rychnov nad Kněžnou • asphalt - gravel 20.00 km • Other years
SS3 Dobré - Prázova Bouda - Osečnice 2 - 10.00 km
1. |
#58 |
Zelený Ladislav - Janeček Petr |
A2/1150 |
6:50 (410) |
87.8 | |
2. |
#90 |
Sedláček Drahoslav - Bittner J. |
B5/2500 |
7:03 (423) |
+13 + 13 |
85.1 1.30 |
3. |
#15 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
7:06 (426) |
+16 + 3 |
84.5 1.60 |
4. |
#37 |
Zeman Jaromír - Charvát Zdeněk |
A2/1000 |
7:13 (433) |
+23 + 7 |
83.1 2.30 |
5. |
#69 |
Grulich František - Vávra J. |
A2/1150 |
7:16 (436) |
+26 + 3 |
82.6 2.60 |
6. |
#60 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček J. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
7:18 (438) |
+28 + 2 |
82.2 2.80 |
7. |
#7 |
Chalupný Jan st. - Pazák V. Škoda 1000 MB |
A1/1150 |
7:20 (440) |
+30 + 2 |
81.8 3.00 |
= |
#40 |
Dítě Zdeněk - Hendl Josef |
A2/1000 |
7:20 (440) |
+30 + 0 |
81.8 3.00 |
9. |
#56 |
Michalík Vladimír - Prycl S. |
A2/1150 |
7:21 (441) |
+31 + 1 |
81.6 3.10 |
10. |
#1 |
Prokipčák Josef - Kalina Miloš Škoda 110 R |
A1/1150 |
7:22 (442) |
+32 + 1 |
81.4 3.20 |
11. |
#8 |
Gruň Milan - Říha Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
7:23 (443) |
+33 + 1 |
81.3 3.30 |
= |
#67 |
Sedláček Karel - Řihák Petr |
A2/1150 |
7:23 (443) |
+33 + 0 |
81.3 3.30 |
13. |
#44 |
Galuška Jan - Kužela Karel |
A2/1000 |
7:27 (447) |
+37 + 4 |
80.5 3.70 |
14. |
#49 |
Král Václav - Nesét Jan |
A2/1000 |
7:29 (449) |
+39 + 2 |
80.2 3.90 |
15. |
#78 |
Pelc Přemysl - Kůtek Josef Škoda 120 S |
B5/2500 |
7:32 (452) |
+42 + 3 |
79.6 4.20 |
16. |
#39 |
Knall Karel - Pěnčík Oldřich |
A2/1000 |
7:34 (454) |
+44 + 2 |
79.3 4.40 |
17. |
#10 |
Hladík Vladimír - Krejčů M. Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
7:37 (457) |
+47 + 3 |
78.8 4.70 |
18. |
#65 |
Hlucháň Karel - Daněk Alois |
A2/1150 |
7:39 (459) |
+49 + 2 |
78.4 4.90 |
19. |
#91 |
Grumlík Jiří - Chromek M. |
B5/2500 |
7:43 (463) |
+53 + 4 |
77.8 5.30 |
20. |
#59 |
van Sonsbeek J. - Mikeska R. |
A2/1150 |
7:44 (464) |
+54 + 1 |
77.6 5.40 |
21. |
#41 |
Doležal Petr - Doležal Pavel |
A2/1000 |
7:47 (467) |
+57 + 3 |
77.1 5.70 |
= |
#64 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. |
A2/1150 |
7:47 (467) |
+57 + 0 |
77.1 5.70 |
= |
#76 |
Petrák Jaroslav - Petrák V. Škoda 120 S |
B5/2500 |
7:47 (467) |
+57 + 0 |
77.1 5.70 |
24. |
#66 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František |
A2/1150 |
7:48 (468) |
+58 + 1 |
76.9 5.80 |
25. |
#5 |
Doležal Otakar - Lexa Bohuslav |
A1/1150 |
7:49 (469) |
+59 + 1 |
76.8 5.90 |
26. |
#47 |
Pavlíček J. - Tomášek A. |
A2/1000 |
7:50 (470) |
+1:00 + 1 |
76.6 6.00 |
27. |
#13 |
Černý Ivo - Rozsypal Jiří |
A1/1150 |
7:51 (471) |
+1:01 + 1 |
76.4 6.10 |
= |
#51 |
Pyško Pavel - Bálek Miroslav |
A2/1000 |
7:51 (471) |
+1:01 + 0 |
76.4 6.10 |
29. |
#92 |
Sněgoň Jaroslav - Chmiel B. |
B5/2500 |
7:52 (472) |
+1:02 + 1 |
76.3 6.20 |
30. |
#48 |
Ženatý Pavel - Balcárková J. |
A2/1000 |
8:02 (482) |
+1:12 + 10 |
74.7 7.20 |
31. |
#42 |
Adolf Antonín - Plíska Jaroslav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
8:05 (485) |
+1:15 + 3 |
74.2 7.50 |
32. |
#3 |
Kubešová Jitka - Kubeš Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
8:15 (495) |
+1:25 + 10 |
72.7 8.50 |
33. |
#57 |
Šubrt Antonín - Šubrtová Jana |
A2/1150 |
8:33 (513) |
+1:43 + 18 |
70.2 10.3 |
34. |
#53 |
Manda Josef - Panáč Lubomír |
A2/1000 |
8:39 (519) |
+1:49 + 6 |
69.4 10.9 |
Overall
1. +2
|
#15 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
22:10 (1330) |
54.1 | |
2. +2
|
#60 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček J. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
22:30 (1350) |
+20 +20 | 53.3 1.00 |
3. +3
|
#1 |
Prokipčák Josef - Kalina Miloš Škoda 110 R |
A1/1150 |
22:49 (1369) |
+39 +19 | 52.6 1.95 |
4. +5
|
#56 |
Michalík Vladimír - Prycl S. |
A2/1150 |
22:58 (1378) |
+48 +9 | 52.2 2.40 |
5. +1
|
#78 |
Pelc Přemysl - Kůtek Josef Škoda 120 S |
B5/2500 |
22:59 (1379) |
+49 +1 | 52.2 2.45 |
6. +2
|
#44 |
Galuška Jan - Kužela Karel |
A2/1000 |
23:03 (1383) |
+53 +4 | 52.1 2.65 |
7. −2
|
#66 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František |
A2/1150 |
23:06 (1386) |
+56 +3 | 51.9 2.80 |
8. +3
|
#39 |
Knall Karel - Pěnčík Oldřich |
A2/1000 |
23:19 (1399) |
+1:09 +13 | 51.5 3.45 |
9. +5
|
#10 |
Hladík Vladimír - Krejčů M. Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
23:33 (1413) |
+1:23 +14 | 51.0 4.15 |
10. +7
|
#59 |
van Sonsbeek J. - Mikeska R. |
A2/1150 |
23:44 (1424) |
+1:34 +11 | 50.6 4.70 |
11. +5
|
#41 |
Doležal Petr - Doležal Pavel |
A2/1000 |
23:45 (1425) |
+1:35 +1 | 50.5 4.75 |
= +11
|
#49 |
Král Václav - Nesét Jan |
A2/1000 |
23:45 (1425) |
+1:35 +0 | 50.5 4.75 |
13. +8
|
#92 |
Sněgoň Jaroslav - Chmiel B. |
B5/2500 |
24:06 (1446) |
+1:56 +21 | 49.8 5.80 |
14. +12
|
#5 |
Doležal Otakar - Lexa Bohuslav |
A1/1150 |
24:19 (1459) |
+2:09 +13 | 49.3 6.45 |
15. +12
|
#76 |
Petrák Jaroslav - Petrák V. Škoda 120 S |
B5/2500 |
24:28 (1468) |
+2:18 +9 | 49.0 6.90 |
16. +13
|
#51 |
Pyško Pavel - Bálek Miroslav |
A2/1000 |
24:43 (1483) |
+2:33 +15 | 48.6 7.65 |
17. +13
|
#48 |
Ženatý Pavel - Balcárková J. |
A2/1000 |
24:56 (1496) |
+2:46 +13 | 48.1 8.30 |
18. −16
|
#67 |
Sedláček Karel - Řihák Petr |
A2/1150 |
25:18 (1518) 3:00 |
+3:08 +22 | 53.8 9.40 |
19. +9
|
#65 |
Hlucháň Karel - Daněk Alois |
A2/1150 |
25:29 (1529) 1:00 |
+3:19 +11 | 49.0 9.95 |
20. −6
|
#40 |
Dítě Zdeněk - Hendl Josef |
A2/1000 |
26:16 (1576) 3:00 |
+4:06 +47 | 51.6 12.3 |
21. +17
|
#3 |
Kubešová Jitka - Kubeš Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
26:25 (1585) |
+4:15 +9 | 45.4 12.8 |
22. −10
|
#8 |
Gruň Milan - Říha Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
27:10 (1630) 4:00 |
+5:00 +45 | 51.8 15.0 |
23. +2
|
#42 |
Adolf Antonín - Plíska Jaroslav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
28:25 (1705) 4:00 |
+6:15 +1:15 | 49.1 18.8 |
24. −5
|
#69 |
Grulich František - Vávra J. |
A2/1150 |
28:26 (1706) 5:00 |
+6:16 +1 | 51.2 18.8 |
25. −12
|
#64 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. |
A2/1150 |
30:41 (1841) 7:00 |
+8:31 +2:15 | 50.7 25.6 |
26. +13
|
#53 |
Manda Josef - Panáč Lubomír |
A2/1000 |
30:53 (1853) 4:00 |
+8:43 +12 | 44.6 26.2 |
27. +13
|
#57 |
Šubrt Antonín - Šubrtová Jana |
A2/1150 |
31:14 (1874) 4:00 |
+9:04 +21 | 44.1 27.2 |
28. +5
|
#91 |
Grumlík Jiří - Chromek M. |
B5/2500 |
31:59 (1919) 7:00 |
+9:49 +45 | 48.0 29.5 |
29. −11
|
#47 |
Pavlíček J. - Tomášek A. |
A2/1000 |
35:54 (2154) 12:00 |
+13:44 +3:55 | 50.2 41.2 |
30. +5
|
#90 |
Sedláček Drahoslav - Bittner J. |
B5/2500 |
47:56 (2876) 23:00 |
+25:46 +12:02 | 48.1 77.3 |
Retirement
#2 |
Tomášek Jaroslav - Havlík M. |
Retired | |||
#7 |
Chalupný Jan st. - Pazák V. |
Škoda 1000 MB | Retired | ||
#13 |
Černý Ivo - Rozsypal Jiří |
Retired | |||
#30 |
Székely Zsolt - Nerád Milan |
Retired | |||
#36 |
Špelda Ivo - Bohm Milan |
Retired | |||
#37 |
Zeman Jaromír - Charvát Zdeněk |
Retired | |||
#43 |
Martinů L. - Šmahel Z. |
Retired | |||
#46 |
Beran Jaroslav - Štěpán Karel |
Retired | |||
#50 |
Sejkora Josef - Rychna František |
Retired | |||
#52 |
Mohet Miroslav - Enderle Jan |
Retired | |||
#58 |
Zelený Ladislav - Janeček Petr |
Retired | |||
#88 |
Pindur Milan - Šec Petr |
Retired |
Penalty
#65 |
Hlucháň Karel - Daněk Alois | 1:00 | |||
#40 |
Dítě Zdeněk - Hendl Josef | 3:00 | |||
#67 |
Sedláček Karel - Řihák Petr | 3:00 | |||
#8 |
Gruň Milan - Říha Jan | Škoda 110 LS | 4:00 | ||
#42 |
Adolf Antonín - Plíska Jaroslav | Škoda 100 L | 4:00 | ||
#53 |
Manda Josef - Panáč Lubomír | 4:00 | |||
#57 |
Šubrt Antonín - Šubrtová Jana | 4:00 | |||
#69 |
Grulich František - Vávra J. | 5:00 | |||
#64 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. | 7:00 | |||
#91 |
Grumlík Jiří - Chromek M. | 7:00 | |||
#47 |
Pavlíček J. - Tomášek A. | 12:00 | |||
#90 |
Sedláček Drahoslav - Bittner J. | 23:00 |