2. Rallye Příbram 1980
13. 9. – 14. 9. 1980, Příbram • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS12 Občov - Příbram 2
- 14. 9. 01:40
1. |
#11 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
8:26 (506) |
||
2. |
#58 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
8:28 (508) |
+2 + 2 | |
3. |
#1 |
Ryšánek Pavel - Kukelka Josef Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
8:32 (512) |
+6 + 4 | |
4. |
#7 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
8:36 (516) |
+10 + 4 | |
5. |
#8 |
Pačes Jaroslav - Zajíček F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
8:38 (518) |
+12 + 2 | |
= |
#13 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
8:38 (518) |
+12 + 0 | |
7. |
#48 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
8:39 (519) |
+13 + 1 | |
8. |
#15 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
8:43 (523) |
+17 + 4 | |
= |
#20 |
Melcher Petr - Blažek František Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
8:43 (523) |
+17 + 0 | |
10. |
#25 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
8:52 (532) |
+26 + 9 | |
11. |
#12 |
Fiala Josef - Brůha Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
8:54 (534) |
+28 + 2 | |
12. |
#39 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
8:55 (535) |
+29 + 1 | |
13. |
#4 |
Facek Milan - Víta Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
8:57 (537) |
+31 + 2 | |
14. |
#51 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Vaněk Miloslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
8:59 (539) |
+33 + 2 | |
15. |
#71 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková B. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
9:02 (542) |
+36 + 3 | |
16. |
#73 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek M. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
9:05 (545) |
+39 + 3 | |
17. |
#44 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:07 (547) |
+41 + 2 | |
18. |
#35 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
9:12 (552) |
+46 + 5 | |
19. |
#53 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
9:13 (553) |
+47 + 1 | |
20. |
#72 |
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav Renault 5 Alpine |
A1/1600 |
9:20 (560) |
+54 + 7 | |
= |
#75 |
Svoboda František - Hudeček J. Lada VAZ 2106 |
A1/1600 |
9:20 (560) |
+54 + 0 | |
22. |
#49 |
Johánek F. - Horčička J. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
9:21 (561) |
+55 + 1 | |
= |
#82 |
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1300 |
9:21 (561) |
+55 + 0 | |
24. |
#23 |
Maršíček P. - Maršíček J. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
9:23 (563) |
+57 + 2 | |
25. |
#5 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
9:25 (565) |
+59 + 2 | |
26. |
#101 |
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:27 (567) |
+1:01 + 2 | |
27. |
#50 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:30 (570) |
+1:04 + 3 | |
28. |
#3 |
Tůma Petr - Tůma Milan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
9:35 (575) |
+1:09 + 5 | |
= |
#17 |
Omelka Jiří - Polák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
9:35 (575) |
+1:09 + 0 | |
= |
#93 |
Hošek Miroslav - Novák Václav Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
9:35 (575) |
+1:09 + 0 | |
31. |
#9 |
Maliňák Josef - Pála Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
9:36 (576) |
+1:10 + 1 | |
32. |
#97 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
9:37 (577) |
+1:11 + 1 | |
33. |
#91 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:38 (578) |
+1:12 + 1 | |
34. |
#22 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
9:39 (579) |
+1:13 + 1 | |
35. |
#57 |
Bešta Josef - Piterka Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
9:44 (584) |
+1:18 + 5 | |
= |
#68 |
Rataj Vlastimil - Silný Ivan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:44 (584) |
+1:18 + 0 | |
= |
#92 |
Březík Lubomír - Gromus Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:44 (584) |
+1:18 + 0 | |
38. |
#67 |
Sklenář Milan - Holeček L. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:45 (585) |
+1:19 + 1 | |
= |
#96 |
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:45 (585) |
+1:19 + 0 | |
40. |
#64 |
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:48 (588) |
+1:22 + 3 | |
41. |
#83 |
Sněgoň Jaroslav - Chmiel B. Fiat 128 |
A1/1300 |
9:49 (589) |
+1:23 + 1 | |
= |
#103 |
Polčák Miloslav - Polčák J. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
9:49 (589) |
+1:23 + 0 | |
43. |
#16 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
9:51 (591) |
+1:25 + 2 | |
44. |
#52 |
Tomeš Miloš - Jeřábek Josef Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:52 (592) |
+1:26 + 1 | |
45. |
#99 |
Čapek Pavel - Šplíchal Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:54 (594) |
+1:28 + 2 | |
46. |
#6 |
Bachofner Erich - Kozler Oldřich Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
9:57 (597) |
+1:31 + 3 | |
= |
#94 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:57 (597) |
+1:31 + 0 | |
48. |
#19 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
10:01 (601) |
+1:35 + 4 | |
= |
#105 |
Janáček Petr - Musil Dušan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:01 (601) |
+1:35 + 0 | |
50. |
#65 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
10:02 (602) |
+1:36 + 1 | |
= |
#107 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Blažek J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:02 (602) |
+1:36 + 0 | |
52. |
#40 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
10:12 (612) |
+1:46 + 10 | |
= |
#81 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
10:12 (612) |
+1:46 + 0 | |
54. |
#85 |
Valenta Jan - Raus Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1300 |
10:15 (615) |
+1:49 + 3 | |
55. |
#84 |
Martinásek Pavel - Jura Radoslav Zastava 1100 |
A1/1300 |
10:16 (616) |
+1:50 + 1 | |
56. |
#74 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
10:19 (619) |
+1:53 + 3 | |
57. |
#61 |
Vrabec Martin - Houška Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
10:26 (626) |
+2:00 + 7 | |
58. |
#102 |
Cága Tomáš - Ermis Jaroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:30 (630) |
+2:04 + 4 | |
59. |
#10 |
Plánička Miroslav - Seliger J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
10:36 (636) |
+2:10 + 6 | |
= |
#104 |
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
10:36 (636) |
+2:10 + 0 | |
61. |
#69 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
10:37 (637) |
+2:11 + 1 | |
62. |
#56 |
Pražák Jiří - Oravec Josef Fiat 127 |
A2/1150 |
13:14 (794) |
+4:48 + 2:37 | |
63. |
#63 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
15:34 (934) |
+7:08 + 2:20 |
Overall
1. |
#11 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
1:38:43 (5923) |
||
2. |
#15 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
1:40:09 (6009) |
+1:26 +1:26 | |
3. |
#25 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
1:40:40 (6040) |
+1:57 +31 | |
4. +1
|
#1 |
Ryšánek Pavel - Kukelka Josef Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
1:42:19 (6139) |
+3:36 +1:39 | |
5. +1
|
#48 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
1:42:40 (6160) |
+3:57 +21 | |
6. +1
|
#13 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
1:42:46 (6166) |
+4:03 +6 | |
7. +1
|
#8 |
Pačes Jaroslav - Zajíček F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
1:43:05 (6185) |
+4:22 +19 | |
8. +1
|
#20 |
Melcher Petr - Blažek František Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
1:43:13 (6193) |
+4:30 +8 | |
9. +1
|
#12 |
Fiala Josef - Brůha Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
1:43:29 (6209) |
+4:46 +16 | |
10. +2
|
#7 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
1:43:30 (6210) |
+4:47 +1 | |
= −7
|
#58 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
1:43:30 (6210) 2:00 |
+4:47 +0 | |
12. −1
|
#4 |
Facek Milan - Víta Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
1:43:46 (6226) |
+5:03 +16 | |
13. |
#39 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:44:23 (6263) |
+5:40 +37 | |
14. +1
|
#44 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:45:46 (6346) |
+7:03 +1:23 | |
15. −1
|
#72 |
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav Renault 5 Alpine |
A1/1600 |
1:45:58 (6358) |
+7:15 +12 | |
16. |
#73 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek M. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
1:46:50 (6410) |
+8:07 +52 | |
17. +1
|
#5 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
1:47:50 (6470) |
+9:07 +1:00 | |
18. +1
|
#53 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
1:48:03 (6483) |
+9:20 +13 | |
19. −2
|
#71 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková B. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
1:48:08 (6488) 1:00 |
+9:25 +5 | |
20. +2
|
#17 |
Omelka Jiří - Polák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
1:50:50 (6650) |
+12:07 +2:42 | |
21. +7
|
#51 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Vaněk Miloslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
1:51:01 (6661) |
+12:18 +11 | |
22. +3
|
#49 |
Johánek F. - Horčička J. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
1:51:16 (6676) |
+12:33 +15 | |
23. −2
|
#57 |
Bešta Josef - Piterka Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
1:51:17 (6677) 1:00 |
+12:34 +1 | |
24. −4
|
#35 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
1:51:18 (6678) 2:00 |
+12:35 +1 | |
25. +5
|
#75 |
Svoboda František - Hudeček J. Lada VAZ 2106 |
A1/1600 |
1:51:27 (6687) |
+12:44 +9 | |
26. −2
|
#22 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
1:51:31 (6691) |
+12:48 +4 | |
27. +2
|
#97 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
1:51:42 (6702) |
+12:59 +11 | |
28. −1
|
#67 |
Sklenář Milan - Holeček L. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:51:44 (6704) |
+13:01 +2 | |
29. −3
|
#64 |
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:51:46 (6706) |
+13:03 +2 | |
30. −7
|
#50 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:52:12 (6732) 1:00 |
+13:29 +26 | |
= +1
|
#82 |
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1300 |
1:52:12 (6732) |
+13:29 +0 | |
32. +2
|
#23 |
Maršíček P. - Maršíček J. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
1:52:22 (6742) |
+13:39 +10 | |
33. +2
|
#91 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:52:42 (6762) |
+13:59 +20 | |
34. −1
|
#103 |
Polčák Miloslav - Polčák J. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
1:52:44 (6764) |
+14:01 +2 | |
35. −4
|
#6 |
Bachofner Erich - Kozler Oldřich Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
1:52:46 (6766) |
+14:03 +2 | |
36. +1
|
#9 |
Maliňák Josef - Pála Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
1:53:13 (6793) |
+14:30 +27 | |
37. +1
|
#68 |
Rataj Vlastimil - Silný Ivan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:53:29 (6809) |
+14:46 +16 | |
38. +1
|
#52 |
Tomeš Miloš - Jeřábek Josef Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:54:07 (6847) |
+15:24 +38 | |
39. +1
|
#16 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
1:54:28 (6868) |
+15:45 +21 | |
40. +1
|
#92 |
Březík Lubomír - Gromus Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:54:35 (6875) |
+15:52 +7 | |
41. +2
|
#99 |
Čapek Pavel - Šplíchal Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:55:03 (6903) |
+16:20 +28 | |
42. |
#81 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
1:55:13 (6913) |
+16:30 +10 | |
43. +2
|
#65 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:55:34 (6934) |
+16:51 +21 | |
44. +3
|
#101 |
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:56:42 (7002) |
+17:59 +1:08 | |
45. −9
|
#93 |
Hošek Miroslav - Novák Václav Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
1:56:44 (7004) 4:00 |
+18:01 +2 | |
= |
#94 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:56:44 (7004) |
+18:01 +0 | |
47. |
#19 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
1:57:16 (7036) |
+18:33 +32 | |
48. −4
|
#61 |
Vrabec Martin - Houška Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
1:57:44 (7064) 2:00 |
+19:01 +28 | |
49. +1
|
#96 |
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:58:14 (7094) |
+19:31 +30 | |
50. +1
|
#85 |
Valenta Jan - Raus Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1300 |
1:59:30 (7170) |
+20:47 +1:16 | |
51. +1
|
#83 |
Sněgoň Jaroslav - Chmiel B. Fiat 128 |
A1/1300 |
1:59:34 (7174) |
+20:51 +4 | |
52. +2
|
#107 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Blažek J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
2:00:40 (7240) |
+21:57 +1:06 | |
53. −4
|
#56 |
Pražák Jiří - Oravec Josef Fiat 127 |
A2/1150 |
2:00:44 (7244) |
+22:01 +4 | |
54. +1
|
#102 |
Cága Tomáš - Ermis Jaroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
2:02:07 (7327) |
+23:24 +1:23 | |
= +1
|
#105 |
Janáček Petr - Musil Dušan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
2:02:07 (7327) |
+23:24 +0 | |
56. −3
|
#3 |
Tůma Petr - Tůma Milan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
2:02:27 (7347) 3:00 |
+23:44 +20 | |
57. |
#40 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
2:02:36 (7356) |
+23:53 +9 | |
58. |
#74 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
2:03:11 (7391) |
+24:28 +35 | |
59. |
#104 |
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
2:03:49 (7429) |
+25:06 +38 | |
60. +1
|
#69 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
2:17:31 (8251) 6:00 |
+38:48 +13:42 | |
61. +1
|
#84 |
Martinásek Pavel - Jura Radoslav Zastava 1100 |
A1/1300 |
2:22:55 (8575) 10:00 |
+44:12 +5:24 | |
62. +1
|
#63 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
2:24:16 (8656) 2:00 |
+45:33 +1:21 | |
63. −3
|
#10 |
Plánička Miroslav - Seliger J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
2:28:56 (8936) 21:00 |
+50:13 +4:40 |
Penalty
#57 |
Bešta Josef - Piterka Miroslav | Škoda 110 | 1:00 | ||
#50 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír | Škoda 110 L | 1:00 | ||
#71 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková B. | Lada VAZ 2103 | 1:00 | ||
#58 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav | Škoda 110 R | 2:00 | ||
#35 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. | Škoda 110 R | 2:00 | ||
#61 |
Vrabec Martin - Houška Zdeněk | Trabant P601 | 2:00 | ||
#63 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava | Trabant P601 | 2:00 | ||
#3 |
Tůma Petr - Tůma Milan | Škoda 130 RS | 3:00 | ||
#93 |
Hošek Miroslav - Novák Václav | Škoda 110 R | 4:00 | ||
#69 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel | Trabant P601 | 6:00 | ||
#84 |
Martinásek Pavel - Jura Radoslav | Zastava 1100 | 10:00 | ||
#10 |
Plánička Miroslav - Seliger J. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | 21:00 |