2. Rallye Příbram 1980
13. 9. – 14. 9. 1980, Příbram • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS2 Milín - Horbí Hbity 1
- 13. 9. 21:23
1. |
#15 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
8:36 (516) |
||
2. |
#11 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
8:41 (521) |
+5 + 5 | |
3. |
#25 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
8:43 (523) |
+7 + 2 | |
4. |
#13 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
8:58 (538) |
+22 + 15 | |
5. |
#7 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
8:59 (539) |
+23 + 1 | |
6. |
#50 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:06 (546) |
+30 + 7 | |
7. |
#8 |
Pačes Jaroslav - Zajíček F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
9:07 (547) |
+31 + 1 | |
= |
#58 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
9:07 (547) |
+31 + 0 | |
9. |
#48 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
9:09 (549) |
+33 + 2 | |
= |
#51 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Vaněk Miloslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
9:09 (549) |
+33 + 0 | |
11. |
#1 |
Ryšánek Pavel - Kukelka Josef Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
9:14 (554) |
+38 + 5 | |
= |
#4 |
Facek Milan - Víta Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
9:14 (554) |
+38 + 0 | |
= |
#5 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
9:14 (554) |
+38 + 0 | |
14. |
#44 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:20 (560) |
+44 + 6 | |
15. |
#39 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:22 (562) |
+46 + 2 | |
16. |
#53 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
9:26 (566) |
+50 + 4 | |
17. |
#72 |
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav Renault 5 Alpine |
A1/1600 |
9:27 (567) |
+51 + 1 | |
18. |
#35 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
9:28 (568) |
+52 + 1 | |
19. |
#57 |
Bešta Josef - Piterka Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
9:29 (569) |
+53 + 1 | |
20. |
#12 |
Fiala Josef - Brůha Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
9:31 (571) |
+55 + 2 | |
21. |
#20 |
Melcher Petr - Blažek František Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
9:37 (577) |
+1:01 + 6 | |
22. |
#71 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková B. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
9:40 (580) |
+1:04 + 3 | |
23. |
#6 |
Bachofner Erich - Kozler Oldřich Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
9:46 (586) |
+1:10 + 6 | |
= |
#49 |
Johánek F. - Horčička J. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
9:46 (586) |
+1:10 + 0 | |
= |
#73 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek M. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
9:46 (586) |
+1:10 + 0 | |
26. |
#67 |
Sklenář Milan - Holeček L. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:51 (591) |
+1:15 + 5 | |
27. |
#17 |
Omelka Jiří - Polák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
9:53 (593) |
+1:17 + 2 | |
28. |
#23 |
Maršíček P. - Maršíček J. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
9:56 (596) |
+1:20 + 3 | |
29. |
#97 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
9:59 (599) |
+1:23 + 3 | |
30. |
#9 |
Maliňák Josef - Pála Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
10:00 (600) |
+1:24 + 1 | |
= |
#83 |
Sněgoň Jaroslav - Chmiel B. Fiat 128 |
A1/1300 |
10:00 (600) |
+1:24 + 0 | |
32. |
#82 |
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1300 |
10:01 (601) |
+1:25 + 1 | |
33. |
#3 |
Tůma Petr - Tůma Milan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
10:02 (602) |
+1:26 + 1 | |
= |
#75 |
Svoboda František - Hudeček J. Lada VAZ 2106 |
A1/1600 |
10:02 (602) |
+1:26 + 0 | |
= |
#101 |
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:02 (602) |
+1:26 + 0 | |
36. |
#40 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
10:03 (603) |
+1:27 + 1 | |
37. |
#22 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
10:06 (606) |
+1:30 + 3 | |
38. |
#64 |
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
10:08 (608) |
+1:32 + 2 | |
39. |
#84 |
Martinásek Pavel - Jura Radoslav Zastava 1100 |
A1/1300 |
10:10 (610) |
+1:34 + 2 | |
40. |
#91 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:12 (612) |
+1:36 + 2 | |
41. |
#103 |
Polčák Miloslav - Polčák J. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
10:13 (613) |
+1:37 + 1 | |
42. |
#19 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
10:14 (614) |
+1:38 + 1 | |
= |
#65 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
10:14 (614) |
+1:38 + 0 | |
44. |
#52 |
Tomeš Miloš - Jeřábek Josef Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
10:15 (615) |
+1:39 + 1 | |
45. |
#93 |
Hošek Miroslav - Novák Václav Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
10:16 (616) |
+1:40 + 1 | |
46. |
#16 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
10:18 (618) |
+1:42 + 2 | |
47. |
#81 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
10:19 (619) |
+1:43 + 1 | |
48. |
#61 |
Vrabec Martin - Houška Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
10:20 (620) |
+1:44 + 1 | |
49. |
#105 |
Janáček Petr - Musil Dušan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:21 (621) |
+1:45 + 1 | |
50. |
#94 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:23 (623) |
+1:47 + 2 | |
51. |
#92 |
Březík Lubomír - Gromus Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:25 (625) |
+1:49 + 2 | |
52. |
#56 |
Pražák Jiří - Oravec Josef Fiat 127 |
A2/1150 |
10:27 (627) |
+1:51 + 2 | |
53. |
#68 |
Rataj Vlastimil - Silný Ivan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
10:28 (628) |
+1:52 + 1 | |
54. |
#99 |
Čapek Pavel - Šplíchal Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:35 (635) |
+1:59 + 7 | |
55. |
#85 |
Valenta Jan - Raus Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1300 |
10:50 (650) |
+2:14 + 15 | |
56. |
#107 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Blažek J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:52 (652) |
+2:16 + 2 | |
57. |
#96 |
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:55 (655) |
+2:19 + 3 | |
58. |
#102 |
Cága Tomáš - Ermis Jaroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
11:07 (667) |
+2:31 + 12 | |
59. |
#74 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
11:13 (673) |
+2:37 + 6 | |
60. |
#104 |
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
11:23 (683) |
+2:47 + 10 | |
61. |
#69 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
11:32 (692) |
+2:56 + 9 | |
62. |
#63 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
11:58 (718) |
+3:22 + 26 | |
63. |
#10 |
Plánička Miroslav - Seliger J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
12:53 (773) |
+4:17 + 55 |
Overall
1. |
#11 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
17:35 (1055) |
||
2. |
#25 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
17:46 (1066) |
+11 +11 | |
3. +1
|
#15 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
17:49 (1069) |
+14 +3 | |
4. −1
|
#50 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
18:14 (1094) |
+39 +25 | |
5. |
#58 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
18:22 (1102) |
+47 +8 | |
6. +1
|
#48 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
18:26 (1106) |
+51 +4 | |
7. +5
|
#7 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
18:30 (1110) |
+55 +4 | |
8. +1
|
#1 |
Ryšánek Pavel - Kukelka Josef Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
18:34 (1114) |
+59 +4 | |
9. −4
|
#39 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
18:37 (1117) |
+1:02 +3 | |
10. +2
|
#8 |
Pačes Jaroslav - Zajíček F. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
18:38 (1118) |
+1:03 +1 | |
11. +18
|
#13 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
18:48 (1128) |
+1:13 +10 | |
12. +9
|
#4 |
Facek Milan - Víta Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
18:51 (1131) |
+1:16 +3 | |
13. −3
|
#12 |
Fiala Josef - Brůha Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
19:00 (1140) |
+1:25 +9 | |
14. −4
|
#20 |
Melcher Petr - Blažek František Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
19:06 (1146) |
+1:31 +6 | |
15. +8
|
#53 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
19:07 (1147) |
+1:32 +1 | |
16. +9
|
#57 |
Bešta Josef - Piterka Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
19:12 (1152) |
+1:37 +5 | |
17. +15
|
#44 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
19:13 (1153) |
+1:38 +1 | |
18. +2
|
#71 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková B. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
19:16 (1156) |
+1:41 +3 | |
19. −1
|
#6 |
Bachofner Erich - Kozler Oldřich Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
19:21 (1161) |
+1:46 +5 | |
20. +20
|
#5 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
19:22 (1162) |
+1:47 +1 | |
21. +1
|
#49 |
Johánek F. - Horčička J. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
19:26 (1166) |
+1:51 +4 | |
22. −10
|
#82 |
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1300 |
19:32 (1172) |
+1:57 +6 | |
23. +15
|
#72 |
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav Renault 5 Alpine |
A1/1600 |
19:33 (1173) |
+1:58 +1 | |
24. −6
|
#97 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
19:34 (1174) |
+1:59 +1 | |
= −10
|
#101 |
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
19:34 (1174) |
+1:59 +0 | |
26. |
#67 |
Sklenář Milan - Holeček L. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
19:35 (1175) |
+2:00 +1 | |
= −11
|
#75 |
Svoboda František - Hudeček J. Lada VAZ 2106 |
A1/1600 |
19:35 (1175) |
+2:00 +0 | |
28. +1
|
#73 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek M. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
19:36 (1176) |
+2:01 +1 | |
29. +14
|
#35 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
19:38 (1178) |
+2:03 +2 | |
30. +21
|
#51 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Vaněk Miloslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
19:43 (1183) |
+2:08 +5 | |
31. −14
|
#93 |
Hošek Miroslav - Novák Václav Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
19:50 (1190) |
+2:15 +7 | |
32. −4
|
#64 |
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
19:53 (1193) |
+2:18 +3 | |
33. −10
|
#103 |
Polčák Miloslav - Polčák J. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
19:54 (1194) |
+2:19 +1 | |
34. −8
|
#91 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
19:56 (1196) |
+2:21 +2 | |
35. +3
|
#17 |
Omelka Jiří - Polák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
19:59 (1199) |
+2:24 +3 | |
36. −1
|
#84 |
Martinásek Pavel - Jura Radoslav Zastava 1100 |
A1/1300 |
20:06 (1206) |
+2:31 +7 | |
37. |
#22 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
20:09 (1209) |
+2:34 +3 | |
= −4
|
#65 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
20:09 (1209) |
+2:34 +0 | |
39. −7
|
#81 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
20:12 (1212) |
+2:37 +3 | |
40. −9
|
#105 |
Janáček Petr - Musil Dušan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
20:13 (1213) |
+2:38 +1 | |
41. +5
|
#9 |
Maliňák Josef - Pála Pavel Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
20:17 (1217) |
+2:42 +4 | |
= +2
|
#40 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
20:17 (1217) |
+2:42 +0 | |
43. −7
|
#68 |
Rataj Vlastimil - Silný Ivan Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
20:26 (1226) |
+2:51 +9 | |
44. +6
|
#3 |
Tůma Petr - Tůma Milan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
20:27 (1227) |
+2:52 +1 | |
45. −3
|
#61 |
Vrabec Martin - Houška Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
20:29 (1229) |
+2:54 +2 | |
46. −6
|
#92 |
Březík Lubomír - Gromus Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
20:33 (1233) |
+2:58 +4 | |
47. −1
|
#16 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
20:35 (1235) |
+3:00 +2 | |
= +1
|
#52 |
Tomeš Miloš - Jeřábek Josef Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
20:35 (1235) |
+3:00 +0 | |
49. −4
|
#56 |
Pražák Jiří - Oravec Josef Fiat 127 |
A2/1150 |
20:42 (1242) |
+3:07 +7 | |
50. +4
|
#23 |
Maršíček P. - Maršíček J. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
20:45 (1245) |
+3:10 +3 | |
51. −5
|
#99 |
Čapek Pavel - Šplíchal Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
20:52 (1252) |
+3:17 +7 | |
52. +3
|
#19 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
21:04 (1264) |
+3:29 +12 | |
53. +6
|
#83 |
Sněgoň Jaroslav - Chmiel B. Fiat 128 |
A1/1300 |
21:05 (1265) |
+3:30 +1 | |
54. +4
|
#94 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček F. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
21:24 (1284) |
+3:49 +19 | |
55. −2
|
#85 |
Valenta Jan - Raus Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1300 |
21:36 (1296) |
+4:01 +12 | |
56. −4
|
#102 |
Cága Tomáš - Ermis Jaroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
21:44 (1304) |
+4:09 +8 | |
57. +3
|
#107 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Blažek J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
22:01 (1321) |
+4:26 +17 | |
58. +4
|
#96 |
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
22:09 (1329) |
+4:34 +8 | |
59. −2
|
#74 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
22:10 (1330) |
+4:35 +1 | |
60. −52
|
#10 |
Plánička Miroslav - Seliger J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
22:12 (1332) |
+4:37 +2 | |
61. −5
|
#104 |
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
22:19 (1339) |
+4:44 +7 | |
62. −1
|
#69 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
22:42 (1362) |
+5:07 +23 | |
63. |
#63 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
28:06 (1686) |
+10:31 +5:24 |