2. Rallye Praha 1969
29. 3. – 30. 3. 1969, Praha • asphalt - gravel 23.00 km • Other years
Penalty
SS3 | #2 |
Dolejš Antonín - Studnička J. |
Škoda 1000 MB | A2/1000 |
0:00 |
||
SS2 | #7 |
Mužík Jan - Císař |
Škoda 1000 MB | A2/1000 |
0:00 |
||
SS3 | #8 |
Klíma Mojmír - Škácha Tomáš |
Škoda 1000 MBG | A1/1000 |
0:00 |
||
SS3 | #9 |
Ošťádal Zdeněk - Nedopil B. |
Renault 8 | A1/1000 |
0:00 |
||
SS2 | #11 |
Šenkýř Jan - Pařízek Bruno |
Škoda 1000 MB | A1/1000 |
0:00 |
||
SS3 | #11 |
Šenkýř Jan - Pařízek Bruno |
Škoda 1000 MB | A1/1000 |
0:00 |
||
SS3 | #12 |
Tvrdoň Milan - Martiš Milan |
Škoda 1000 MB | A1/1000 |
0:00 |
||
SS3 | #15 |
Šlégl Bedřich - Němec J. |
Škoda 1000 MB | A1/1000 |
0:00 |
||
SS3 | #16 |
Čekan Petr - Vrba J. |
Škoda 1000 MBG | A1/1000 |
0:00 |
||
SS3 | #20 |
Polcar Josef - Chalupa Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MBG | A1/1000 |
0:00 |
||
SS3 | #22 |
Pavlík Jaroslav - Kříž V. |
Škoda 1000 MBG | A1/1000 |
0:00 |
||
SS2 | #25 |
Pazdera Bohumil - Šiler K. |
Škoda 1000 MB | A1/1000 |
0:00 |
||
SS3 | #25 |
Pazdera Bohumil - Šiler K. |
Škoda 1000 MB | A1/1000 |
0:00 |
||
SS3 | #32 |
Kania Vlastislav - Dobia |
Škoda 1000 MB | A1/1000 |
0:00 |
||
SS2 | #34 |
Černohorský P. - Kulda J. |
Škoda 1000 MB | A1/1000 |
0:00 |
||
SS3 | #35 |
Válek Jiří - Mašat R. |
Škoda 1000 MBG | A1/1000 |
0:00 |
||
SS2 | #39 |
Fadrný A. - Lešínský Julius |
Škoda 1000 MB | A1/1000 |
0:00 |
||
SS3 | #39 |
Fadrný A. - Lešínský Julius |
Škoda 1000 MB | A1/1000 |
0:00 |
||
SS3 | #41 |
Byrtus Rudolf - Valter Petr |
Škoda 1000 MB | A1/1000 |
0:00 |
||
SS2 | #56 |
Nový G. - Fantyš S. |
Škoda 1100 MB | A1/1150 |
0:00 |
||
SS3 | #56 |
Nový G. - Fantyš S. |
Škoda 1100 MB | A1/1150 |
0:00 |
||
SS2 | #63 |
Sedláček Milan - Kučera F. |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
0:00 |
||
SS3 | #64 |
Plotěný Rudolf - Linkenseder J. |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
0:00 |
||
SS3 | #66 |
Huclová Helena - Vít J. |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
0:00 |
||
SS3 | #67 |
Svoboda J. - Daněk M. |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
0:00 |
||
SS3 | #70 |
Ševčík Václav - Pála Jan |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
0:00 |
||
SS3 | #77 |
Jílková Alena - Riegerová Olga |
Škoda 1000 MB | A2/1000 |
0:00 |
||
SS3 | #80 |
Šafránek Zdeněk - Liška O. |
Škoda 1000 MB | A2/1000 |
0:00 |
||
SS3 | #81 |
Jakeš Milan - Chalupa Stanislav |
Škoda 1000 MB | A2/1000 |
0:00 |
||
SS3 | #90 |
Zink Reinhold - Košťálek Jan |
Škoda 1100 MB | A2/1150 |
0:00 |
||
SS3 | #91 |
Brotánek Miroslav - Gabriel J. |
Škoda 1100 MB | A2/1150 |
0:00 |
||
SS3 | #93 |
Korcina František - Pechánek V. |
Škoda 1000 MB | A2/1000 |
0:00 |
||
SS3 | #100 |
Falkenberg Axel - Maarfeld Reinke |
BMW 1600 TI | A2/1600 |
0:00 |
||
SS3 | #101 |
Fiala J. - Vyhnalová M. |
Renault 16 | A2/1600 |
0:00 |
||
SS3 | #102 |
Hák Jiří - Chalupa Zdeněk |
Renault 16 | A2/1600 |
0:00 |
||
SS2 | #112 |
Cinkl Stanislav - Vašíček Ivan |
Škoda 1100 MB | B5/1600 |
0:00 |
||
SS3 | #112 |
Cinkl Stanislav - Vašíček Ivan |
Škoda 1100 MB | B5/1600 |
0:00 |
||
SS3 | #114 |
Bobek Jaroslav - Hnatevič Leo |
Škoda 1100 MB | B6 |
0:00 |
||
SS3 | #116 |
Furst Rudolf - Zellmann Günter |
Volvo | B6 |
0:00 |