2. Rallye Praha 1969
29. 3. – 30. 3. 1969, Praha • asphalt - gravel 23.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 79 (79 on list)
1. | #108 |
Hubáček Vladimír - Rieger Vojtěch |
Renault 8 Gordini 1300 Dukla Praha |
B5/1600 |
15:48.4 (948.4) |
87.3 |
|||||
2. | #97 |
Kec Zdeněk - Steuer Bedřich |
Renault 8 Gordini ASK Havířov |
C 4*** | A2/1600 |
15:59.0 (959) |
+10.6 +10.6 |
86.3 0.46 |
|||
3. | #98 |
Rosický Jiří - Cvrkal Petr |
Renault 8 Gordini ÚAMK Praha |
A2/1600 |
16:11.1 (971.1) |
+22.7 +12.1 |
85.3 0.99 |
||||
4. | #107 |
Bobek Václav ml. - Kafka Miroslav |
Škoda 1100 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
B5/1600 |
16:14.4 (974.4) |
+26.0 +3.3 |
85.0 1.13 |
||||
5. | #84 |
Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří |
Škoda 1100 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
16:29.1 (989.1) |
+40.7 +14.7 |
83.7 1.77 |
||||
6. | #105 |
Treybal Zdeněk - Sekáč Ladislav |
Saab 96 V4 ASK Stavby Praha |
B5/1600 |
16:33.1 (993.1) |
+44.7 +4.0 |
83.4 1.94 |
||||
7. | #74 |
Žid Milan - Vylít Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MBG AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
16:56.4 (1016.4) |
+1:08.0 +23.3 |
81.5 2.96 |
||||
8. | #85 |
Vitásek Karel - Převrátil L. |
Škoda 1100 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
17:12.4 (1032.4) |
+1:24.0 +16.0 |
80.2 3.65 |
||||
9. | #3 |
Šrámek Miloš - Lokvenc Vladimír |
Škoda 1000 MB AZNP Vrchlabí |
A1/1000 |
17:13.2 (1033.2) |
+1:24.8 +0.8 |
80.1 3.69 |
||||
10. | #47 |
Jílek Karel - Navrátil Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB Studio Praha |
A2/1000 |
17:22.2 (1042.2) |
+1:33.8 +9.0 |
79.4 4.08 |
||||
11. | #75 |
Jelínek Jaroslav - Roudnický Jan |
Škoda 1000 MBG AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
17:24.7 (1044.7) |
+1:36.3 +2.5 |
79.3 4.19 |
||||
12. | #49 |
Vodseďálek Miloš - Landecký Oto |
Škoda 1100 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 |
17:25.9 (1045.9) |
+1:37.5 +1.2 |
79.2 4.24 |
||||
13. | #76 |
Janek Dalibor - Nikolajev Konstantin |
Saab 96 V4 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
17:26.1 (1046.1) |
+1:37.7 +0.2 |
79.2 4.25 |
||||
14. | #46 |
Brunclík Oldřich - Gernat Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 |
17:35.4 (1055.4) |
+1:47.0 +9.3 |
78.5 4.65 |
||||
15. | #58 |
Bold Petr - Stehlík František |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
17:36.8 (1056.8) |
+1:48.4 +1.4 |
78.3 4.71 |
||||
16. | #57 |
Holzer Hanuš - Hora Jaromír |
BMC Mini Cooper AMK České Budějovice |
A1/1150 |
17:47.1 (1067.1) |
+1:58.7 +10.3 |
77.6 5.16 |
||||
17. | #33 |
Kapras Karel - Pakosta Ladislav |
Škoda 1000 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1000 |
17:52.2 (1072.2) |
+2:03.8 +5.1 |
77.2 5.38 |
||||
18. | #109 |
Stejskal Miroslav - Kostka M. |
Škoda 1100 MB Dukla Nitra |
B5/1600 |
17:54.1 (1074.1) |
+2:05.7 +1.9 |
77.1 5.47 |
||||
19. | #117 |
Bauermeister Hans-Georg - Pollard |
Ford Taunus 15M |
A2/1600 |
17:57.0 (1077) |
+2:08.6 +2.9 |
76.9 5.59 |
||||
20. | #104 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Boček Karel |
Renault 8 Gordini ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 |
17:58.2 (1078.2) |
+2:09.8 +1.2 |
76.8 5.64 |
||||
21. | #1 |
Bervid Václav - Minářík Stanislav |
Škoda 1100 MB 206 ZO |
A1/1150 |
18:05.0 (1085) |
+2:16.6 +6.8 |
76.3 5.94 |
||||
22. | #95 |
Válek Zdeněk - Válková-Chroboková Amálie |
Škoda 1100 MB ASK Havířov |
A2/1150 |
18:13.2 (1093.2) |
+2:24.8 +8.2 |
75.7 6.30 |
||||
23. | #115 |
Siemers Herrmann - Mayer J. |
Porsche 911 |
B6 |
18:18.4 (1098.4) |
+2:30.0 +5.2 |
75.4 6.52 |
||||
23. | #28 |
Karpíšek Ivan - Mařík Ladislav |
BMC Mini Cooper ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 |
18:18.4 (1098.4) |
+2:30.0 +0.0 |
75.4 6.52 |
||||
25. | #60 |
Mach Jan - Halada Miloslav |
Renault 8 ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1150 |
18:21.1 (1101.1) |
+2:32.7 +2.7 |
75.2 6.64 |
||||
26. | #5 |
Kadeřábek Josef - Pobjecký Pavel |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1000 |
18:28.5 (1108.5) |
+2:40.1 +7.4 |
74.7 6.96 |
||||
27. | #55 |
Šrámek Blahoslav - Nosek Jan |
Škoda 1100 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 |
18:35.8 (1115.8) |
+2:47.4 +7.3 |
74.2 7.28 |
||||
28. | #14 |
Paulík Pavel - Jakubec Karel |
Škoda 1000 MBG AMK Taxi Praha |
A1/1000 |
18:41.7 (1121.7) |
+2:53.3 +5.9 |
73.8 7.53 |
||||
29. | #38 |
Šůcha Václav - Zich Vladimír |
Škoda 1000 MBG PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1000 |
18:44.6 (1124.6) |
+2:56.2 +2.9 |
73.6 7.66 |
||||
30. | #82 |
Kříž Štěpán - Chaloupka Otto |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Hodonín |
A2/1000 |
18:47.7 (1127.7) |
+2:59.3 +3.1 |
73.4 7.80 |
||||
31. | #48 |
Šlapáček Václav - Uhřík Antonín |
Škoda 1100 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 |
18:48.7 (1128.7) |
+3:00.3 +1.0 |
73.4 7.84 |
||||
32. | #88 |
Roller Bohumil - Zubal Josef |
Škoda 1100 MB Dukla Nitra |
A2/1150 |
18:58.6 (1138.6) |
+3:10.2 +9.9 |
72.7 8.27 |
||||
33. | #53 |
Bil Břetislav - Jarka Jaroslav |
Škoda 1100 MB Dukla Nitra |
A1/1150 |
19:01.1 (1141.1) |
+3:12.7 +2.5 |
72.6 8.38 |
||||
34. | #4 |
Syřištĕ Václav - Trégr Václav |
Škoda 1000 MB ÚAMK Praha |
A1/1000 |
19:02.8 (1142.8) |
+3:14.4 +1.7 |
72.5 8.45 |
||||
35. | #61 |
Jílek Antonín - Trojan Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
19:03.1 (1143.1) |
+3:14.7 +0.3 |
72.4 8.47 |
||||
36. | #29 |
Lowit Harry - Čemus Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 |
19:05.5 (1145.5) |
+3:17.1 +2.4 |
72.3 8.57 |
||||
37. | #71 |
Krýsl Jaroslav - Millerová Anna |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
19:07.5 (1147.5) |
+3:19.1 +2.0 |
72.2 8.66 |
||||
38. | #79 |
Tichava Jiří - Musil Ludvík |
Škoda 1000 MBG AMK Šternberk |
A2/1000 |
19:15.1 (1155.1) |
+3:26.7 +7.6 |
71.7 8.99 |
||||
39. | #89 |
Břicháč Milan - Plička Karel |
Škoda 1100 MB Dukla Nitra |
A2/1150 |
19:16.0 (1156) |
+3:27.6 +0.9 |
71.6 9.03 |
||||
40. | #21 |
Rais Miloslav - Markvart František |
Škoda 1000 MB PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1000 |
19:21.5 (1161.5) |
+3:33.1 +5.5 |
71.3 9.27 |
||||
41. | #36 |
Žák P. - Syrovátko Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AZNP Vrchlabí |
A1/1000 |
19:24.0 (1164) |
+3:35.6 +2.5 |
71.1 9.37 |
||||
42. | #73 |
Hovorka Ladislav - Čejka Petr |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK České Budějovice |
A2/1000 |
19:26.0 (1166) |
+3:37.6 +2.0 |
71.0 9.46 |
||||
43. | #26 |
Gerlich Milan - Martinec Zoroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB Důl 1. máje Karviná |
A1/1000 |
19:26.1 (1166.1) |
+3:37.7 +0.1 |
71.0 9.47 |
||||
44. | #69 |
Čáslavka Miroslav - Jánský Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
19:28.9 (1168.9) |
+3:40.5 +2.8 |
70.8 9.59 |
||||
45. | #19 |
Schovánek Václav - Schovánková Alena |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 |
19:40.0 (1180) |
+3:51.6 +11.1 |
70.2 10.07 |
||||
46. | #43 |
Šimek Karel - Kroupa Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1000 |
19:42.4 (1182.4) |
+3:54.0 +2.4 |
70.0 10.17 |
||||
47. | #40 |
Mošovský Karel - Hlaváček Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1000 |
19:53.1 (1193.1) |
+4:04.7 +10.7 |
69.4 10.64 |
||||
48. | #90 |
Zink Reinhold - Košťálek Jan |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Šternberk |
A2/1150 |
20:11.4 1:40 (1211.4) |
+4:23.0 +18.3 |
68.4 11.43 |
||||
49. | #114 |
Bobek Jaroslav - Hnatevič Leo |
Škoda 1100 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
B6 |
20:13.0 3:20 (1213) |
+4:24.6 +1.6 |
68.3 11.50 |
||||
50. | #34 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Kulda Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Terezín |
A1/1000 |
20:27.0 1:20 (1227) |
+4:38.6 +14.0 |
67.5 12.11 |
||||
51. | #2 |
Dolejš Antonín - Studnička Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
20:47.4 3:20 (1247.4) |
+4:59.0 +20.4 |
66.4 13.00 |
||||
52. | #12 |
Tvrdoň Milan - Martiš Milan |
Škoda 1000 MB Dukla Nitra |
A1/1000 |
20:51.8 1:40 (1251.8) |
+5:03.4 +4.4 |
66.1 13.19 |
||||
53. | #81 |
Jakeš Milan - Chalupa Stanislav |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
20:56.0 1:40 (1256) |
+5:07.6 +4.2 |
65.9 13.37 |
||||
54. | #8 |
Klíma Mojmír - Škácha Tomáš |
Škoda 1000 MBG Důl 1. máje Karviná |
A1/1000 |
21:16.5 1:40 (1276.5) |
+5:28.1 +20.5 |
64.9 14.27 |
||||
55. | #22 |
Pavlík Jaroslav - Kříž Vladimír |
Škoda 1000 MBG Sigma Olomouc |
A1/1000 |
21:36.1 1:40 (1296.1) |
+5:47.7 +19.6 |
63.9 15.12 |
||||
56. | #35 |
Válek Jiří - Mašat R. |
Škoda 1000 MBG ASK Havířov |
A1/1000 |
21:49.0 1:40 (1309) |
+6:00.6 +12.9 |
63.3 15.68 |
||||
57. | #93 |
Korcina František - Pechánek Vladislav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Šternberk |
A2/1000 |
22:39.1 3:20 (1359.1) |
+6:50.7 +50.1 |
60.9 17.86 |
||||
58. | #77 |
Jílková Alena - Riegerová Olga |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
22:55.6 3:20 (1375.6) |
+7:07.2 +16.5 |
60.2 18.57 |
||||
59. | #9 |
Ošťádal Zdeněk - Nedopil B. |
Renault 8 ARC Brno |
A1/1000 |
23:04.4 3:20 (1384.4) |
+7:16.0 +8.8 |
59.8 18.96 |
||||
60. | #64 |
Plotěný Rudolf - Linkenseder Josef |
Trabant P601 ARC Brno |
A2/600 |
23:18.0 1:40 (1398) |
+7:29.6 +13.6 |
59.2 19.55 |
||||
61. | #11 |
Šenkýř Jan - Pařízek Bruno |
Škoda 1000 MB ARC Brno |
A1/1000 |
23:46.1 3:40 (1426.1) |
+7:57.7 +28.1 |
58.1 20.77 |
||||
62. | #116 |
Furst Rudolf - Zellmann Günter |
Volvo |
B6 |
23:52.8 5:00 (1432.8) |
+8:04.4 +6.7 |
57.8 21.06 |
||||
63. | #16 |
Čekan Petr - Vrba J. |
Škoda 1000 MBG AMK Taxi Praha |
A1/1000 |
24:10.8 3:20 (1450.8) |
+8:22.4 +18.0 |
57.1 21.84 |
||||
64. | #15 |
Šlégl Bedřich - Němec J. |
Škoda 1000 MB NHKG Ostrava |
A1/1000 |
24:37.5 3:20 (1477.5) |
+8:49.1 +26.7 |
56.0 23.00 |
||||
65. | #20 |
Polcar Josef - Chalupa Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MBG ARC Brno |
A1/1000 |
24:37.7 5:00 (1477.7) |
+8:49.3 +0.2 |
56.0 23.01 |
||||
66. | #25 |
Pazdera Bohumil - Šiler K. |
Škoda 1000 MB Sigma Olomouc |
A1/1000 |
25:11.9 4:40 (1511.9) |
+9:23.5 +34.2 |
54.8 24.50 |
||||
67. | #101 |
Fiala J. - Vyhnalová M. |
Renault 16 |
A2/1600 |
25:45.5 6:40 (1545.5) |
+9:57.1 +33.6 |
53.6 25.96 |
||||
68. | #102 |
Hák Jiří - Chalupa Zdeněk |
Renault 16 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 |
26:10.8 6:40 (1570.8) |
+10:22.4 +25.3 |
52.7 27.06 |
||||
69. | #66 |
Huclová Helena - Vít J. |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
29:07.1 8:20 (1747.1) |
+13:18.7 +2:56.3 |
47.4 34.73 |
||||
70. | #80 |
Šafránek Zdeněk - Liška Oldřich |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Šternberk |
A2/1000 |
29:13.8 10:00 (1753.8) |
+13:25.4 +6.7 |
47.2 35.02 |
||||
71. | #56 |
Nový G. - Fantyš S. |
Škoda 1100 MB AŠ Jablonec |
A1/1150 |
29:29.8 9:40 (1769.8) |
+13:41.4 +16.0 |
46.8 35.71 |
||||
72. | #112 |
Cinkl Stanislav - Vašíček Ivan |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
B5/1600 |
29:39.6 6:20 (1779.6) |
+13:51.2 +9.8 |
46.5 36.14 |
||||
73. | #67 |
Svoboda J. - Daněk M. |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
31:04.4 10:00 (1864.4) |
+15:16.0 +1:24.8 |
44.4 39.83 |
||||
74. | #91 |
Brotánek Miroslav - Gabriel J. |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1150 |
32:15.9 13:20 (1935.9) |
+16:27.5 +1:11.5 |
42.8 42.93 |
||||
75. | #39 |
Fadrný A. - Lešínský Julius |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Havířov |
A1/1000 |
32:16.1 11:20 (1936.1) |
+16:27.7 +0.2 |
42.8 42.94 |
||||
76. | #100 |
Falkenberg Axel - Maarfeld Reinke |
BMW 1600 TI |
A2/1600 |
35:29.8 18:20 (2129.8) |
+19:41.4 +3:13.7 |
38.9 51.37 |
||||
77. | #41 |
Byrtus Rudolf - Valter Petr |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Třinec |
A1/1000 |
1:13:29.4 53:20 (4409.4) |
+57:41.0 +37:59.6 |
18.8 150.48 |
||||
78. | #70 |
Ševčík Václav - Pála Jan |
Trabant P601 ARC Brno |
A2/600 |
1:37:21.0 1:15:00 (5841) |
+1:21:32.6 +23:51.6 |
14.2 212.72 |
||||
79. | #32 |
Kania Vlastislav - Dobia |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Orlová |
A1/1000 |
1:50:44.7 1:30:00 (6644.7) |
+1:34:56.3 +13:23.7 |
12.5 247.67 |
||||
Retirements
24 (24 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #6 |
Hegr František - Kaliba Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #7 |
Mužík Jan - Císař |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Praha 6 - Sedlec |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #10 |
Jeřábek Josef - Mojžíš J. |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Desná |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #13 |
Janeček Josef - Prskavec Václav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Doubrava - Žďár |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #17 |
Vondráček - Vondráčková |
Škoda 1000 MB SHD Most |
A1/1000 | Excluded | ||||||
SS2 | #18 |
Velimský Dušan - Zumr Pavel |
Škoda 1000 MB ARC Brno |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #23 |
Tomis Ilja - Stachovský |
Škoda 1000 MB NHKG Ostrava |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #24 |
Červa Jiří - Starý Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Doubrava - Žďár |
A 0*** | A1/1000 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #27 |
Gajdoš J. - Fait Zdeněk |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #30 |
Kollman Petr - Bublič L. |
Fiat 850 Special ÚVMV Praha |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #31 |
Dostál Vl. - Mrkous |
Wartburg AMK Hronov |
A1/1000 | Excluded | ||||||
SS3 | #44 |
Hollas Josef - Hercjuk M. |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #50 |
Johánek Karel - Ociepka |
Škoda 1000 MB PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1000 | Excluded | ||||||
SS3 | #51 |
Svoboda Cyril - Kloc Josef |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #54 |
Zagura Jiří - Zagura Ivan |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Třinec |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #63 |
Sedláček Milan - Kučera František |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #65 |
Roudnický Josef - Hlavnička M. |
Trabant P601 ARC Brno |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #72 |
Sejček František - Frank |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Excluded | ||||||
SS2 | #78 |
Horník Vratislav - Šíp Bohumil |
Škoda 1000 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #83 |
Kovář Jaroslav - Košek Vratislav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Doubrava - Žďár |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #87 |
Brož Milan - Kolář Antonín |
Mini Cooper ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #92 |
Kunc Miloslav - Koubský Stanislav |
Škoda 1100 MB Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #103 |
Houska Martin - Beránek Vladislav |
Škoda Octavia TS ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #113 |
Razim Zdeněk - Hána Milan |
Tatra 603 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
B6 | Retired |