26. Int. ADMV Lausitz Rallye 2023
ERT #20 • ERT Junior #20 • DMSB Schotter Rallye Cup #8 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #6 • Schotter Cup #8 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #10 • ADMV Sachsen #7
10. 11. – 11. 11. 2023, Boxberg • Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz • gravel 138.92 km • total distance including road sections - 264.61 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS8
1. | #1 |
Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo ACCR Entry Engineering | RC2 | 55:53.4 | 103.3 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Grøndal A. - Gulbæk Engan V. | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | RC2 | 56:56.6 |
+1:03.2 +1:03.2 |
101.3 0.66 |
|||
3. | #5 |
Jeets Raul - Toom Andrus | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 Tehase Auto | RC2 | 57:22.7 |
+1:29.3 +26.1 |
100.6 0.93 |
|||
4. | #30 |
Kołtun Jarosław - Pleskot I. | Ford Fiesta Rally2 Plon RT | RC2 | 58:27.4 |
+2:34.0 +1:04.7 |
98.7 1.60 |
|||
5. | #10 |
Černý Jan - Krajča Ondřej | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | RC3 | 58:47.6 |
+2:54.2 +20.2 |
98.2 1.81 |
|||
6. | #4 |
Andervang Stig - Kjellgren Mikael | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | RC2 | 58:57.4 |
+3:04.0 +9.8 |
97.9 1.91 |
|||
7. | #12 |
Matulka Jakub - Dymurski Daniel | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | RC3 | 59:09.0 |
+3:15.6 +11.6 |
97.6 2.03 |
|||
8. | #13 |
Jürgenson Romet - Oja Siim | Ford Fiesta Rally3 FIA Rally Star | RC3 | 59:30.8 |
+3:37.4 +21.8 |
97.0 2.26 |
|||
9. | #15 |
Gill Taylor - Brkic Daniel | Ford Fiesta Rally3 FIA Rally Star | RC3 | 59:49.1 |
+3:55.7 +18.3 |
96.5 2.45 |
|||
10. | #14 |
Caparó Jose 'Abito' - Sierra G. | Ford Fiesta Rally3 FIA Rally Star | RC3 | 1:00:38.8 |
+4:45.4 +49.7 |
95.2 2.97 |
|||
11. | #8 |
Scharmach Peter - Meier René | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Chemnitzer AMC | RC2 | 1:01:09.4 |
+5:16.0 +30.6 |
94.4 3.29 |
|||
12. | #16 |
Smart Max - Fair Cameron | Ford Fiesta Rally3 FIA Rally Star | RC3 | 1:01:24.0 |
+5:30.6 +14.6 |
94.0 3.44 |
|||
13. | #17 |
Al Tawqi Abdullah - Comerford R. | Ford Fiesta Rally3 FIA Rally Star | RC3 | 1:02:03.7 |
+6:10.3 +39.7 |
93.0 3.85 |
|||
14. | #18 |
Cillóniz Annia - Gutiérrez E. | Ford Fiesta Rally3 FIA Rally Star | RC3 | 1:02:56.9 |
+7:03.5 +53.2 |
91.7 4.40 |
|||
15. | #35 |
Bækkevold Bjørn - Lund Helen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | NC1 | 1:03:27.5 |
+7:34.1 +30.6 |
90.9 4.72 |
|||
16. | #34 |
Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X pv backoffice GmbH | NC1 | 1:03:41.1 |
+7:47.7 +13.6 |
90.6 4.86 |
|||
17. | #33 |
Ramonat Raphael - Derda Karina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X pv backoffice GmbH | NC1 | 1:04:02.2 |
+8:08.8 +21.1 |
90.1 5.08 |
|||
18. | #31 |
Gaßner Hermann sen. - Vrga N. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | NC1 | 1:04:10.8 |
+8:17.4 +8.6 |
89.9 5.17 |
|||
19. | #29 |
Soboleva Nadiya - Kravtsova T. | Škoda Fabia Rally2-Kit Proracing Rally Team | RC2 | 1:04:34.5 |
+8:41.1 +23.7 |
89.4 5.42 |
|||
20. | #28 |
Hvaal Engh K. - Hvaal Engh G. | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | 1:04:34.9 |
+8:41.5 +0.4 |
89.4 5.42 |
|||
21. | #32 |
Reinikainen Petri - Rajasalo Mika | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | NC1 | 1:04:35.5 |
+8:42.1 +0.6 |
89.3 5.43 |
|||
22. | #22 |
Müller Liam - Hirsch Alexander | Opel Corsa Rally4 | RC4 | 1:05:28.1 |
+9:34.7 +52.6 |
88.1 5.98 |
|||
23. | #38 |
Richter Dirk - Surner Lennard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | NC1 | 1:06:08.8 |
+10:15.4 +40.7 |
87.2 6.40 |
|||
24. | #41 |
Uszyński Emil - Sulisz Adam | Subaru Impreza GT | NC1 | 1:06:09.0 |
+10:15.6 +0.2 |
87.2 6.40 |
|||
25. | #39 |
Lösch Herbert - Gehbauer Paul | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | NC1 | 1:06:51.7 |
+10:58.3 +42.7 |
86.3 6.84 |
|||
26. | #37 |
Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | NC1 | 1:06:58.3 |
+11:04.9 +6.6 |
86.2 6.91 |
|||
27. | #23 |
Długosz Artur - Pawłowski M. | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | RC4 | 1:07:06.8 |
+11:13.4 +8.5 |
86.0 7.00 |
|||
28. | #40 |
Czekan Błażej - Lenkowski S. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | NC1 | 1:07:26.0 |
+11:32.6 +19.2 |
85.6 7.20 |
|||
29. | #45 |
Raupach André - Keller Thomas | Toyota GR Yaris | NC6 | 1:07:37.8 |
+11:44.4 +11.8 |
85.3 7.32 |
|||
30. | #26 |
Schölkopf Thomas - Raabe Pascal | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | RC2 | 1:08:02.4 |
+12:09.0 +24.6 |
84.8 7.58 |
|||
31. | #25 |
Piepmeyer Volker - Windisch T. | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | 1:08:58.7 |
+13:05.3 +56.3 |
83.7 8.16 |
|||
32. | #49 |
Bauer Christian - Gräbner D. | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | NC3 | 1:10:02.3 |
+14:08.9 +1:03.6 |
82.4 8.83 |
|||
33. | #46 |
Becker Björn - Mürkens Dirk | Audi Coupé Quattro MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | NC2 | 1:10:23.9 |
+14:30.5 +21.6 |
82.0 9.05 |
|||
34. | #43 |
Leiß Björn - Seltmann André | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | NC1 |
1:10:56.3 0:30 |
+15:02.9 +32.4 |
81.3 9.39 |
|||
35. | #47 |
Meyer Norbert - Schrön Steffen | BMW M3 E46 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | NC2 | 1:11:07.5 |
+15:14.1 +11.2 |
81.1 9.50 |
|||
36. | #44 |
Straße Dirk - Straße Bettina | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC | NC1 | 1:11:10.8 |
+15:17.4 +3.3 |
81.1 9.54 |
|||
37. | #61 |
Bayer Axel - Wächtler Rico | Subaru Impreza Diesel Chemnitzer AMC | NC8 | 1:12:09.2 |
+16:15.8 +58.4 |
80.0 10.15 |
|||
38. | #53 |
Brunke Torsten - Standke Normen | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | NC3 | 1:12:11.3 |
+16:17.9 +2.1 |
79.9 10.17 |
|||
39. | #52 |
Schneider Manuel - Zander Jenny | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | NC4 | 1:12:18.6 |
+16:25.2 +7.3 |
79.8 10.24 |
|||
40. | #48 |
Kunze René - Haase Niklas | BMW 325i E36 Touring | NC2 | 1:12:38.2 |
+16:44.8 +19.6 |
79.4 10.45 |
|||
41. | #56 |
Weigel Stefan - Sandberg F. | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 MC Grünhain | NC4 | 1:12:55.0 |
+17:01.6 +16.8 |
79.1 10.62 |
|||
42. | #51 |
Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | NC4 | 1:13:36.9 |
+17:43.5 +41.9 |
78.4 11.06 |
|||
43. | #55 |
Günther Pierre - Ernst Markus | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) MC Grünhain | NC4 | 1:14:18.1 |
+18:24.7 +41.2 |
77.7 11.49 |
|||
44. | #63 |
Riedel Lucas - Mehlhorn Jakob | Peugeot 206 S16 | NC8 | 1:14:33.3 |
+18:39.9 +15.2 |
77.4 11.64 |
|||
45. | #20 |
Kašpar Jiří - Adámek Pavel | Opel Corsa Rally4 | RC4 | 1:14:34.8 |
+18:41.4 +1.5 |
77.4 11.66 |
|||
46. | #57 |
Buys Patrick - Hayn Ronny | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | NC4 |
1:14:57.6 0:10 |
+19:04.2 +22.8 |
77.0 11.90 |
|||
47. | #54 |
Jungnickel Arwed - Jungnickel H. | BMW 318 iS E36 Chemnitzer AMC | NC3 | 1:15:12.2 |
+19:18.8 +14.6 |
76.7 12.05 |
|||
48. | #59 |
Schneider Julia - Pfeiffer B. | Ford Fiesta R2 | NC3 | 1:15:12.9 |
+19:19.5 +0.7 |
76.7 12.06 |
|||
49. | #58 |
Schulze Hubertus - Rohrlack A. | Mitsubishi Colt Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | NC4 | 1:15:18.0 |
+19:24.6 +5.1 |
76.6 12.11 |
|||
50. | #64 |
Nicolaus Sören - Schröder K. | Volvo 944 GL Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | NC9 | 1:17:18.1 |
+21:24.7 +2:00.1 |
74.7 13.36 |
|||
51. | #60 |
Kakrda Josef - Král Josef | Opel Ascona A 1900 | NC3 | 1:18:29.4 |
+22:36.0 +1:11.3 |
73.5 14.10 |
|||
52. | #67 |
Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 ITRM MSG Eberswalde | NC5 | 1:28:39.9 |
+32:46.5 +10:10.5 |
65.1 20.45 |