15. Barum Rallye 1985
20. 6. – 23. 6. 1985, Gottwaldov • asphalt 453.00 km • Other years
Leg 4. only results - after SS37
1. | #1 |
Demuth Harald - Radaelli Emilio | Audi Quattro A2 Audi Sport Europa Team | B>2000 | 1:46:53 | 97.7 |
||||
2. | #7 |
Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | B/2000 | 1:51:58 |
+5:05.0 +5:05.0 |
93.2 1.75 |
|||
3. | #9 |
Hainbach Reinhard - Ricken Erhard | Opel Manta 400 | B>2000 | 1:56:06 |
+9:13.0 +4:08.0 |
89.9 3.18 |
|||
4. | #23 |
Richter Ralf - Wendel Burkhard | Opel Ascona 400 | B>2000 | 2:00:54 |
+14:01.0 +4:48.0 |
86.4 4.83 |
|||
5. | #39 |
Abicht Peter - Hage Lutz | Audi 80 Quattro | A>2000 | 2:03:19 |
+16:26.0 +2:25.0 |
84.7 5.67 |
|||
6. | #3 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Renault 5 Turbo | B/2000 | 2:03:28 |
+16:35.0 +9.0 |
84.6 5.72 |
|||
7. | #31 |
Gaßner Hermann sen. - Gaßner S. | Opel Manta GT/E ADAC Südbayern | A/2000 | 2:03:39 |
+16:46.0 +11.0 |
84.4 5.78 |
|||
8. | #52 |
Sivík Josef - Víta Pavel | Škoda 130 LR AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | B/1300 | 2:05:24 |
+18:31.0 +1:45.0 |
83.3 6.39 |
|||
9. | #30 |
Roti Roberto - Sghedoni Massimo | Ferrari 308 GTB | B>2000 | 2:06:16 |
+19:23.0 +52.0 |
82.7 6.68 |
|||
10. | #6 |
Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 11 Turbo | A/2000 | 2:07:27 |
+20:34.0 +1:11.0 |
81.9 7.09 |
|||
11. | #69 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS VÚGPT Gottwaldov | B/1600 |
2:07:31 1:00 |
+20:38.0 +4.0 |
81.9 7.11 |
|||
12. | #58 |
Šofr Pavel - Hadrávek Václav | Škoda 130 LR ARK Mladá Boleslav | B/1300 | 2:07:33 |
+20:40.0 +2.0 |
81.9 7.13 |
|||
13. | #89 |
Schulze Klaus-Dieter - Schmidt R. | Lada VAZ 21011 | B/1600 | 2:09:37 |
+22:44.0 +2:04.0 |
80.5 7.84 |
|||
14. | #105 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan | Škoda 130 L AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce | A/1300 |
2:11:31 1:00 |
+24:38.0 +1:54.0 |
79.4 8.49 |
|||
15. | #75 |
Nielsen Jan Arild - Paulsen Kjell | Opel Ascona 2000 | A/2000 | 2:11:59 |
+25:06.0 +28.0 |
79.1 8.66 |
|||
16. | #60 |
Chlad Rudolf - Středa Hynek | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Barum Team | B/1600 |
2:12:39 2:00 |
+25:46.0 +40.0 |
78.7 8.89 |
|||
17. | #59 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Škoda 130 LR Chemopetrol Litvínov | B/1300 |
2:12:51 11:00 |
+25:58.0 +12.0 |
78.6 8.95 |
|||
18. | #108 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Nerušil J. | Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | A/1300 |
2:13:07 1:00 |
+26:14.0 +16.0 |
78.4 9.05 |
|||
19. | #131 |
Koch Gerhard - Tiefenbach Philipp | Talbot Samba | A/1300 |
2:13:56 1:00 |
+27:03.0 +49.0 |
77.9 9.33 |
|||
20. | #111 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Čulák D. | Škoda 130 L AMK ZŤS Bratislava | A/1300 | 2:14:25 |
+27:32.0 +29.0 |
77.7 9.49 |
|||
21. | #114 |
Březík Lubomír - Šiška R. | Škoda 120 LS AMK Fryšták | A/1300 | 2:14:41 |
+27:48.0 +16.0 |
77.5 9.59 |
|||
22. | #145 |
Kannenberg Helmut - Wilms Helmut | Toyota Corolla 16V | N/1600 | 2:14:52 |
+27:59.0 +11.0 |
77.4 9.65 |
|||
23. | #123 |
Župka Jaromír - Neřád F. | Škoda 120 LS ASS Olomouc | A/1300 |
2:15:53 2:00 |
+29:00.0 +1:01.0 |
76.8 10.00 |
|||
24. | #139 |
Filo Milan - Filo Ivan | Škoda 120 LS AMK Agroteam JRD Radošínka | A/1300 |
2:18:09 3:00 |
+31:16.0 +2:16.0 |
75.6 10.78 |
|||
25. | #129 |
Bubník Dušan - Malý Karel | Škoda 120 LS AMK Mototechna Praha | A/1300 |
2:21:48 1:00 |
+34:55.0 +3:39.0 |
73.6 12.04 |
|||
26. | #92 |
Damm Jörg - Renz Jürgen | Audi 80 GT | A/1600 | 2:23:10 |
+36:17.0 +1:22.0 |
72.9 12.51 |
|||
27. | #132 |
Brobach Lothar - Zimmermann J. | Audi 50 ADAC Südbayern | A/1300 | 2:23:48 |
+36:55.0 +38.0 |
72.6 12.73 |
|||
28. | #76 |
Krause Maximilian - Krause Rudolf | Opel Ascona B | A/2000 |
2:27:00 11:00 |
+40:07.0 +3:12.0 |
71.0 13.83 |
|||
29. | #137 |
Schmittner Horst - Pfister Rudolf | Volkswagen Polo | B/1300 |
2:31:36 2:00 |
+44:43.0 +4:36.0 |
68.9 15.42 |
|||
30. | #82 |
Mette Friedrich - Klemenz O. | Subaru XT Coupé Turbo AC Bavaria München | N/2000 |
2:32:47 10:00 |
+45:54.0 +1:11.0 |
68.3 15.83 |
|||
31. | #120 |
Tuček Marcel - Hodek Jiří | Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Domažlice | A/1300 |
2:35:11 10:00 |
+48:18.0 +2:24.0 |
67.3 16.66 |