8. Rallye Střela Kralovice 2009
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2009 • asphalt 128.10 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS6
1. | #1 |
Černý Jan - Kohout Pavel | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | A4 | 36:53.6 | 117.2 |
||||
2. | #12 |
Ehl Matěj - Dolečková Marcela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Korno Motorsport | A4 | 37:31.4 |
+37.8 +37.8 |
115.2 0.52 |
|||
3. | #5 |
Šikl Martin - Pecina Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Korno Motorsport | A4 | 37:44.9 |
+51.3 +13.5 |
114.5 0.71 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Vajsejtl Jan - Majer David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII awdoc.cz | A4 | 39:04.5 |
+2:10.9 +1:19.6 |
110.6 1.82 |
|||
5. | #22 |
Kvasnička Jan - Brabec David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Falco Motorsport | A4 | 39:06.7 |
+2:13.1 +2.2 |
110.5 1.85 |
|||
6. | #14 |
Kubata Jaroslav sen. - Pilný A. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII RKHA Plzeň | A4 | 39:22.3 |
+2:28.7 +15.6 |
109.8 2.06 |
|||
7. | #15 |
Kouřil Martin - Kouřil F. | Subaru Impreza STi N12B MK-Racing | A4 | 39:42.2 |
+2:48.6 +19.9 |
108.9 2.34 |
|||
8. | #11 |
Mulač Václav - Mulačová K. | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | A4 | 39:48.8 |
+2:55.2 +6.6 |
108.6 2.43 |
|||
9. | #10 |
Stránský Jiří - Brabec Luboš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A4 | 39:49.8 |
+2:56.2 +1.0 |
108.5 2.45 |
|||
10. | #7 |
Vyštejn Josef - Vyštejnová V. | Subaru Impreza STi N15 Vero Motorsport | A4 | 39:53.0 |
+2:59.4 +3.2 |
108.4 2.49 |
|||
11. | #31 |
Čermák J. - Maťková A. | Renault Clio Sport PCD Racing | A3 | 40:00.1 |
+3:06.5 +7.1 |
108.1 2.59 |
|||
12. | #8 |
Nešpor David - Liška Milan jun. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Nera Hořovice | A4 | 40:03.8 |
+3:10.2 +3.7 |
107.9 2.64 |
|||
13. | #61 |
Vávrovec J. - Svoboda P. | Volkswagen Polo I Aweld, JK Elektro Team | A2 | 40:14.8 |
+3:21.2 +11.0 |
107.4 2.79 |
|||
14. | #23 |
Kratochvíl Jan - Mašíček R. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Bodos a.s. | A4 | 40:31.3 |
+3:37.7 +16.5 |
106.7 3.02 |
|||
15. | #24 |
Klestil Jakub - Karlík Lukáš | Subaru Impreza STi N12 Gizorg Racing Team | A4 | 40:33.5 |
+3:39.9 +2.2 |
106.6 3.05 |
|||
16. | #64 |
Blažek Petr - Rajsigl Jakub | Peugeot 106 Maxi Mlha Racing Team | A2 | 40:42.4 |
+3:48.8 +8.9 |
106.2 3.18 |
|||
17. | #17 |
Sameš Milan - Behro Petr | Subaru Impreza STi N15 Subaru Czech Rally Team | A4 | 40:56.2 |
+4:02.6 +13.8 |
105.6 3.37 |
|||
18. | #27 |
Vodička Robert - Holcová M. | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 AK Rallysport Příluky | A3 | 41:09.0 |
+4:15.4 +12.8 |
105.1 3.54 |
|||
19. | #44 |
Brousek Stanislav - Sloup Karel | Škoda Fabia RS D Motors | A3 | 41:21.6 |
+4:28.0 +12.6 |
104.5 3.72 |
|||
20. | #30 |
Fišer Miroslav - Středa Hynek | Ford Fiesta RS | A3 | 41:39.3 |
+4:45.7 +17.7 |
103.8 3.97 |
|||
21. | #16 |
Macek Karel - Šulcová Ilona | Toyota Corolla S2000 Motor Team Náchod | A4 | 41:45.1 |
+4:51.5 +5.8 |
103.5 4.05 |
|||
22. | #33 |
Hodaň Viktor - Krumlovský F. | Škoda Felicia Kit Car Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně | A1 | 41:52.1 |
+4:58.5 +7.0 |
103.3 4.14 |
|||
23. | #52 |
Vaško Jan - Novotný Vladimír | BMW 320i E30 JV Motorsport | A3 | 42:06.4 |
+5:12.8 +14.3 |
102.7 4.34 |
|||
24. | #74 |
Kolář Petr ml. - Penc F. | Škoda 130 LR Autosport Pegas | H4 | 42:09.5 |
+5:15.9 +3.1 |
102.5 4.38 |
|||
25. | #79 |
Trojan Michal - Benda Jiří | Škoda Felicia Kit Car Cito Racing Team | A1 | 42:33.4 |
+5:39.8 +23.9 |
101.6 4.72 |
|||
26. | #69 |
Steiner Pavel - Pelikán Jiří | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Jitrnice Rally Team | A1 | 42:56.5 |
+6:02.9 +23.1 |
100.7 5.04 |
|||
27. | #68 |
Šmidlík Z. - Šmidlík Z. | Peugeot 106 TM rallye sport | A1 | 42:57.2 |
+6:03.6 +0.7 |
100.6 5.05 |
|||
28. | #37 |
Hary Ředitel - Lidický Martin | Škoda 130 RS Zlatý časy team | H3 | 43:00.1 |
+6:06.5 +2.9 |
100.5 5.09 |
|||
29. | #28 |
Sitný Stanislav - Suchánek V. | Nissan Sunny GTi Sitex Rallye Team | A3 | 43:03.1 |
+6:09.5 +3.0 |
100.4 5.13 |
|||
30. | #70 |
Kubata Jaroslav jun. - Šíma Jan | Suzuki Swift GTi Hnata Racing Team | A1 | 43:12.5 |
+6:18.9 +9.4 |
100.1 5.26 |
|||
31. | #71 |
Šuba Jan - Šuba Martin | Škoda 130 RS Škoda Historic RK Horažďovice | A1 | 43:18.5 |
+6:24.9 +6.0 |
99.8 5.34 |
|||
32. | #35 |
Suda Jan - Pech Jan | Audi Coupé Quattro Adus Racing Team | H5 | 43:24.2 |
+6:30.6 +5.7 |
99.6 5.42 |
|||
33. | #34 |
Srb Michal - Orava Radim | Volkswagen Polo 16V BRS Motorsport | A1 | 43:32.7 |
+6:39.1 +8.5 |
99.3 5.54 |
|||
34. | #42 |
Klestil Ivo - Karlík Ludvík | Ford Fiesta | A3 | 43:41.6 |
+6:48.0 +8.9 |
98.9 5.66 |
|||
35. | #82 |
Gešvinder L. - Gešvinder L. | Škoda Fabia Gejša Kovo Team | A1 | 43:43.1 |
+6:49.5 +1.5 |
98.9 5.68 |
|||
36. | #50 |
Vichta Jiří - Petříková H. | Volkswagen Brouk Viva Motorsport | H4 | 44:03.9 |
+7:10.3 +20.8 |
98.1 5.97 |
|||
37. | #72 |
Vostrý Jan - Němec Jakub | Škoda 130 LA Tým-Motorsport | H4 | 44:05.5 |
+7:11.9 +1.6 |
98.0 5.99 |
|||
38. | #51 |
Więcławek Kamil - Żyliński B. | Opel Astra GSi 16V Piasmar Rally Team | A3 | 44:06.3 |
+7:12.7 +0.8 |
98.0 6.01 |
|||
39. | #21 |
Polcar Richard - Přibyl Pavel | Citroën C2 R2 Motorsport Přibyl | A2 | 44:20.1 |
+7:26.5 +13.8 |
97.5 6.20 |
|||
40. | #66 |
Denk Tomáš - Breník Pavel | Škoda 120 S Honecker Team | H3 | 44:29.3 |
+7:35.7 +9.2 |
97.2 6.32 |
|||
41. | #80 |
Bíško Pavel - Bíca Martin | Suzuki Swift GTi Auto Design Racing Team | A1 | 44:51.3 |
+7:57.7 +22.0 |
96.4 6.63 |
|||
42. | #84 |
Beránek Pavel - Šmíd Martin | Škoda Felicia Motorsport Přibyl | A1 | 45:10.6 |
+8:17.0 +19.3 |
95.7 6.90 |
|||
43. | #47 |
Kolář Petr - Bureš Ondřej | Renault 5 Turbo Renault Rally Team | H5 | 45:45.8 |
+8:52.2 +35.2 |
94.5 7.39 |
|||
44. | #95 |
Sychra Lubomír - Krtička Filip | Škoda 130 LR Peklo Rallye Team | H3 | 46:23.7 |
+9:30.1 +37.9 |
93.2 7.91 |
|||
45. | #94 |
Šmíd Miroslav - Polák F. | Škoda 120 L | H3 | 46:28.1 |
+9:34.5 +4.4 |
93.0 7.97 |
|||
46. | #49 |
Matiaska Petr - Hora Marek | Škoda 130 RS Andra Rallyeteam | H3 | 46:32.8 |
+9:39.2 +4.7 |
92.9 8.04 |
|||
47. | #57 |
Pašek Roman - Pešek Michal | Renault 5 Maxi Motorsport Pašek | H4 | 46:33.0 |
+9:39.4 +0.2 |
92.9 8.04 |
|||
48. | #83 |
Michálek Adam - Michálek Rudolf | Ford Ka 2MRallye | A1 | 46:35.6 |
+9:42.0 +2.6 |
92.8 8.08 |
|||
49. | #92 |
Rada Roman - Rada Karel | Škoda Felicia Ravo Car | A1 | 46:46.6 |
+9:53.0 +11.0 |
92.4 8.23 |
|||
50. | #88 |
Volín Petr - Totzauer Marek | Škoda Felicia | A1 | 46:48.4 |
+9:54.8 +1.8 |
92.4 8.26 |
|||
51. | #77 |
Kopáček V. - Dušek V. | Volkswagen Golf I GTI Váša Rally Team | H2 | 47:02.1 |
+10:08.5 +13.7 |
91.9 8.45 |
|||
52. | #63 |
Kovařík Oldřich ml. - Kapic M. | Škoda Favorit FCK Rallyteam | A2 | 47:05.7 |
+10:12.1 +3.6 |
91.8 8.50 |
|||
53. | #38 |
Kraus Jaroslav - Pospíšil Z. | Porsche 944 | H5 | 47:44.9 |
+10:51.3 +39.2 |
90.5 9.04 |
|||
54. | #60 |
Šimík Marek - Laurier Nikola | Ford Fiesta Rallye Team Pardubice | A2 | 47:47.8 |
+10:54.2 +2.9 |
90.4 9.08 |
|||
55. | #58 |
Węgrzyn Tomasz - Kurasz K. | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A2 | 47:49.3 |
+10:55.7 +1.5 |
90.4 9.10 |
|||
56. | #102 |
Ježek David - Hunčovský Petr | Škoda 1000 MB Maxsport Team | H2 | 48:03.0 |
+11:09.4 +13.7 |
90.0 9.29 |
|||
57. | #56 |
Maršálek Tomáš - Čekan B. | Škoda 130 LR Tom-Kar Racing Team | H4 | 48:06.9 |
+11:13.3 +3.9 |
89.8 9.34 |
|||
58. | #87 |
Zimmermann Josef - Zalabák Pavel | Škoda Favorit Pick Up | A1 | 48:13.9 |
+11:20.3 +7.0 |
89.6 9.44 |
|||
59. | #99 |
Šašek Petr - Hrubá-Bradová J. | Škoda 1000 MB Škoda Team | H3 | 48:35.7 |
+11:42.1 +21.8 |
89.0 9.74 |
|||
60. | #98 |
Mazuch Martin - Procházka Marek | Škoda 110 RC Rallyfans Katovice | H3 | 48:52.9 |
+11:59.3 +17.2 |
88.4 9.98 |
|||
61. | #85 |
Dragoun Petr - Dragoun Radek | Škoda Felicia | A1 | 48:53.7 |
+12:00.1 +0.8 |
88.4 9.99 |
|||
62. | #65 |
Trejbal Přemysl - Vorlová Z. | Škoda Felicia | A2 | 49:07.8 |
+12:14.2 +14.1 |
88.0 10.19 |
|||
63. | #29 |
Grim Jiří - Novosád Radek st. | Opel Kadett GSI Stillo Motorsport | A3 | 49:22.1 |
+12:28.5 +14.3 |
87.6 10.39 |
|||
64. | #73 |
Zeman Tomáš - Máca Vladimír | Škoda 130 L Šlehač Racing | H4 | 49:49.1 |
+12:55.5 +27.0 |
86.8 10.76 |
|||
65. | #100 |
Hosnedl Jan - Janouch Petr | Škoda 120 S Rallye JH Autosport Ořech | H3 | 50:47.5 |
+13:53.9 +58.4 |
85.1 11.57 |
|||
66. | #36 |
Alson Jeff - Kumiega Michał | Renault 5 Alpine Turbo Kumiega Racing | H5 | 51:37.5 |
+14:43.9 +50.0 |
83.7 12.27 |
|||
67. | #106 |
Teska J. - Tesková-Kumherová K. | Trabant P601 THK Motorsport | H1 | 54:24.0 |
+17:30.4 +2:46.5 |
79.5 14.58 |
|||
68. | #105 |
Beránek Jan - Holub Vlastimil | Trabant P601 Fakov Motorsport | H1 | 56:37.5 |
+19:43.9 +2:13.5 |
76.3 16.43 |
|||
69. | #97 |
Feja Tomáš - Laštovka Jan | Volkswagen Golf I Váša Rally Team | H2 | 57:24.9 |
+20:31.3 +47.4 |
75.3 17.09 |
|||
70. | #86 |
Kovanda Jaromír - Kolář Josef | Škoda Favorit 136 L JK Komárov | A1 | 58:43.6 |
+21:50.0 +1:18.7 |
73.6 18.18 |
|||
71. | #91 |
Balcárek Petr - Moller Jiří | Škoda Favorit AMK Klopina | A1 | 1:11:45.7 |
+34:52.1 +13:02.1 |
60.2 29.04 |