8. Rallye Střela Kralovice 2009
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2009 • asphalt 128.10 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS3
1. | #1 |
Černý Jan - Kohout Pavel | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | A4 | 16:38.2 | 117.8 |
||||
2. | #12 |
Ehl Matěj - Dolečková Marcela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Korno Motorsport | A4 | 16:54.6 |
+16.4 +16.4 |
115.8 0.50 |
|||
3. | #5 |
Šikl Martin - Pecina Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Korno Motorsport | A4 | 16:54.7 |
+16.5 +0.1 |
115.8 0.51 |
|||
4. | #2 |
Havel Jan - Cikán Jaroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR | A4 | 17:16.8 |
+38.6 +22.1 |
113.4 1.18 |
|||
5. | #19 |
Kalista Jiří - Šofr Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V Sportgarage.cz | A4 | 17:28.7 |
+50.5 +11.9 |
112.1 1.55 |
|||
6. | #3 |
Vajsejtl Jan - Majer David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII awdoc.cz | A4 | 17:33.0 |
+54.8 +4.3 |
111.6 1.68 |
|||
7. | #22 |
Kvasnička Jan - Brabec David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Falco Motorsport | A4 | 17:37.6 |
+59.4 +4.6 |
111.1 1.82 |
|||
8. | #15 |
Kouřil Martin - Kouřil F. | Subaru Impreza STi N12B MK-Racing | A4 | 17:39.2 |
+1:01.0 +1.6 |
111.0 1.87 |
|||
9. | #14 |
Kubata Jaroslav sen. - Pilný A. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII RKHA Plzeň | A4 | 17:42.9 |
+1:04.7 +3.7 |
110.6 1.98 |
|||
10. | #20 |
Kirnig Richard - Bartoš Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Spirit Racing | A4 | 17:47.1 |
+1:08.9 +4.2 |
110.1 2.11 |
|||
11. | #31 |
Čermák J. - Maťková A. | Renault Clio Sport PCD Racing | A3 | 17:57.4 |
+1:19.2 +10.3 |
109.1 2.43 |
|||
12. | #11 |
Mulač Václav - Mulačová K. | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | A4 | 18:00.6 |
+1:22.4 +3.2 |
108.8 2.52 |
|||
13. | #7 |
Vyštejn Josef - Vyštejnová V. | Subaru Impreza STi N15 Vero Motorsport | A4 | 18:01.4 |
+1:23.2 +0.8 |
108.7 2.55 |
|||
14. | #10 |
Stránský Jiří - Brabec Luboš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A4 | 18:05.7 |
+1:27.5 +4.3 |
108.3 2.68 |
|||
15. | #8 |
Nešpor David - Liška Milan jun. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Nera Hořovice | A4 | 18:09.2 |
+1:31.0 +3.5 |
107.9 2.79 |
|||
16. | #24 |
Klestil Jakub - Karlík Lukáš | Subaru Impreza STi N12 Gizorg Racing Team | A4 | 18:15.5 |
+1:37.3 +6.3 |
107.3 2.98 |
|||
17. | #64 |
Blažek Petr - Rajsigl Jakub | Peugeot 106 Maxi Mlha Racing Team | A2 | 18:17.1 |
+1:38.9 +1.6 |
107.1 3.03 |
|||
18. | #61 |
Vávrovec J. - Svoboda P. | Volkswagen Polo I Aweld, JK Elektro Team | A2 | 18:18.7 |
+1:40.5 +1.6 |
107.0 3.08 |
|||
19. | #23 |
Kratochvíl Jan - Mašíček R. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Bodos a.s. | A4 | 18:21.7 |
+1:43.5 +3.0 |
106.7 3.17 |
|||
20. | #41 |
Štefan David - Šillerová K. | Renault Clio R3 Ralex Sport | A3 | 18:22.4 |
+1:44.2 +0.7 |
106.6 3.19 |
|||
21. | #27 |
Vodička Robert - Holcová M. | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 AK Rallysport Příluky | A3 | 18:25.0 |
+1:46.8 +2.6 |
106.4 3.27 |
|||
22. | #17 |
Sameš Milan - Behro Petr | Subaru Impreza STi N15 Subaru Czech Rally Team | A4 | 18:27.6 |
+1:49.4 +2.6 |
106.1 3.35 |
|||
23. | #44 |
Brousek Stanislav - Sloup Karel | Škoda Fabia RS D Motors | A3 | 18:30.7 |
+1:52.5 +3.1 |
105.8 3.45 |
|||
24. | #32 |
Suk Vlastimil jun. - Suková Eva | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Sukovo kluci | A1 | 18:45.3 |
+2:07.1 +14.6 |
104.5 3.89 |
|||
25. | #16 |
Macek Karel - Šulcová Ilona | Toyota Corolla S2000 Motor Team Náchod | A4 | 18:49.8 |
+2:11.6 +4.5 |
104.0 4.03 |
|||
26. | #30 |
Fišer Miroslav - Středa Hynek | Ford Fiesta RS | A3 | 18:53.4 |
+2:15.2 +3.6 |
103.7 4.14 |
|||
27. | #52 |
Vaško Jan - Novotný Vladimír | BMW 320i E30 JV Motorsport | A3 | 18:54.1 |
+2:15.9 +0.7 |
103.6 4.16 |
|||
28. | #33 |
Hodaň Viktor - Krumlovský F. | Škoda Felicia Kit Car Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně | A1 | 19:00.0 |
+2:21.8 +5.9 |
103.1 4.34 |
|||
29. | #55 |
Sláma Martin - Zálešák Martin | Opel Astra GSi 16V | A3 | 19:06.0 |
+2:27.8 +6.0 |
102.6 4.53 |
|||
30. | #79 |
Trojan Michal - Benda Jiří | Škoda Felicia Kit Car Cito Racing Team | A1 | 19:06.5 |
+2:28.3 +0.5 |
102.5 4.54 |
|||
31. | #74 |
Kolář Petr ml. - Penc F. | Škoda 130 LR Autosport Pegas | H4 | 19:15.2 |
+2:37.0 +8.7 |
101.7 4.81 |
|||
32. | #70 |
Kubata Jaroslav jun. - Šíma Jan | Suzuki Swift GTi Hnata Racing Team | A1 | 19:16.7 |
+2:38.5 +1.5 |
101.6 4.85 |
|||
33. | #69 |
Steiner Pavel - Pelikán Jiří | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Jitrnice Rally Team | A1 | 19:19.9 |
+2:41.7 +3.2 |
101.3 4.95 |
|||
34. | #68 |
Šmidlík Z. - Šmidlík Z. | Peugeot 106 TM rallye sport | A1 | 19:20.3 |
+2:42.1 +0.4 |
101.3 4.96 |
|||
35. | #37 |
Hary Ředitel - Lidický Martin | Škoda 130 RS Zlatý časy team | H3 | 19:21.5 |
+2:43.3 +1.2 |
101.2 5.00 |
|||
36. | #71 |
Šuba Jan - Šuba Martin | Škoda 130 RS Škoda Historic RK Horažďovice | A1 | 19:28.2 |
+2:50.0 +6.7 |
100.6 5.21 |
|||
37. | #28 |
Sitný Stanislav - Suchánek V. | Nissan Sunny GTi Sitex Rallye Team | A3 | 19:29.6 |
+2:51.4 +1.4 |
100.5 5.25 |
|||
38. | #80 |
Bíško Pavel - Bíca Martin | Suzuki Swift GTi Auto Design Racing Team | A1 | 19:35.6 |
+2:57.4 +6.0 |
100.0 5.43 |
|||
39. | #35 |
Suda Jan - Pech Jan | Audi Coupé Quattro Adus Racing Team | H5 | 19:36.2 |
+2:58.0 +0.6 |
99.9 5.45 |
|||
40. | #42 |
Klestil Ivo - Karlík Ludvík | Ford Fiesta | A3 | 19:39.3 |
+3:01.1 +3.1 |
99.7 5.55 |
|||
41. | #34 |
Srb Michal - Orava Radim | Volkswagen Polo 16V BRS Motorsport | A1 | 19:39.5 |
+3:01.3 +0.2 |
99.7 5.55 |
|||
42. | #82 |
Gešvinder L. - Gešvinder L. | Škoda Fabia Gejša Kovo Team | A1 | 19:50.2 |
+3:12.0 +10.7 |
98.8 5.88 |
|||
43. | #86 |
Kovanda Jaromír - Kolář Josef | Škoda Favorit 136 L JK Komárov | A1 | 19:50.8 |
+3:12.6 +0.6 |
98.7 5.90 |
|||
44. | #51 |
Więcławek Kamil - Żyliński B. | Opel Astra GSi 16V Piasmar Rally Team | A3 | 19:51.7 |
+3:13.5 +0.9 |
98.6 5.93 |
|||
45. | #50 |
Vichta Jiří - Petříková H. | Volkswagen Brouk Viva Motorsport | H4 | 19:54.6 |
+3:16.4 +2.9 |
98.4 6.02 |
|||
46. | #21 |
Polcar Richard - Přibyl Pavel | Citroën C2 R2 Motorsport Přibyl | A2 | 19:56.4 |
+3:18.2 +1.8 |
98.2 6.07 |
|||
47. | #72 |
Vostrý Jan - Němec Jakub | Škoda 130 LA Tým-Motorsport | H4 | 20:01.8 |
+3:23.6 +5.4 |
97.8 6.24 |
|||
48. | #66 |
Denk Tomáš - Breník Pavel | Škoda 120 S Honecker Team | H3 | 20:02.9 |
+3:24.7 +1.1 |
97.7 6.27 |
|||
49. | #73 |
Zeman Tomáš - Máca Vladimír | Škoda 130 L Šlehač Racing | H4 | 20:07.1 |
+3:28.9 +4.2 |
97.4 6.40 |
|||
50. | #84 |
Beránek Pavel - Šmíd Martin | Škoda Felicia Motorsport Přibyl | A1 | 20:13.3 |
+3:35.1 +6.2 |
96.9 6.59 |
|||
51. | #47 |
Kolář Petr - Bureš Ondřej | Renault 5 Turbo Renault Rally Team | H5 | 20:22.8 |
+3:44.6 +9.5 |
96.1 6.88 |
|||
52. | #95 |
Sychra Lubomír - Krtička Filip | Škoda 130 LR Peklo Rallye Team | H3 | 20:51.0 |
+4:12.8 +28.2 |
94.0 7.74 |
|||
53. | #94 |
Šmíd Miroslav - Polák F. | Škoda 120 L | H3 | 20:52.0 |
+4:13.8 +1.0 |
93.9 7.77 |
|||
54. | #83 |
Michálek Adam - Michálek Rudolf | Ford Ka 2MRallye | A1 | 20:53.7 |
+4:15.5 +1.7 |
93.8 7.83 |
|||
55. | #92 |
Rada Roman - Rada Karel | Škoda Felicia Ravo Car | A1 | 20:54.3 |
+4:16.1 +0.6 |
93.7 7.84 |
|||
56. | #63 |
Kovařík Oldřich ml. - Kapic M. | Škoda Favorit FCK Rallyteam | A2 | 20:57.6 |
+4:19.4 +3.3 |
93.5 7.94 |
|||
57. | #91 |
Balcárek Petr - Moller Jiří | Škoda Favorit AMK Klopina | A1 | 20:58.0 |
+4:19.8 +0.4 |
93.4 7.96 |
|||
58. | #49 |
Matiaska Petr - Hora Marek | Škoda 130 RS Andra Rallyeteam | H3 | 20:59.0 |
+4:20.8 +1.0 |
93.4 7.99 |
|||
59. | #77 |
Kopáček V. - Dušek V. | Volkswagen Golf I GTI Váša Rally Team | H2 | 21:01.7 |
+4:23.5 +2.7 |
93.2 8.07 |
|||
60. | #57 |
Pašek Roman - Pešek Michal | Renault 5 Maxi Motorsport Pašek | H4 | 21:04.4 |
+4:26.2 +2.7 |
93.0 8.15 |
|||
61. | #88 |
Volín Petr - Totzauer Marek | Škoda Felicia | A1 | 21:14.0 |
+4:35.8 +9.6 |
92.3 8.45 |
|||
62. | #102 |
Ježek David - Hunčovský Petr | Škoda 1000 MB Maxsport Team | H2 | 21:29.4 |
+4:51.2 +15.4 |
91.2 8.92 |
|||
63. | #38 |
Kraus Jaroslav - Pospíšil Z. | Porsche 944 | H5 | 21:37.9 |
+4:59.7 +8.5 |
90.6 9.18 |
|||
64. | #58 |
Węgrzyn Tomasz - Kurasz K. | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A2 | 21:43.8 |
+5:05.6 +5.9 |
90.2 9.36 |
|||
65. | #56 |
Maršálek Tomáš - Čekan B. | Škoda 130 LR Tom-Kar Racing Team | H4 | 21:44.0 |
+5:05.8 +0.2 |
90.1 9.37 |
|||
66. | #98 |
Mazuch Martin - Procházka Marek | Škoda 110 RC Rallyfans Katovice | H3 | 21:52.4 |
+5:14.2 +8.4 |
89.6 9.62 |
|||
67. | #99 |
Šašek Petr - Hrubá-Bradová J. | Škoda 1000 MB Škoda Team | H3 | 22:00.0 |
+5:21.8 +7.6 |
89.0 9.86 |
|||
68. | #65 |
Trejbal Přemysl - Vorlová Z. | Škoda Felicia | A2 | 22:08.6 |
+5:30.4 +8.6 |
88.5 10.12 |
|||
69. | #60 |
Šimík Marek - Laurier Nikola | Ford Fiesta Rallye Team Pardubice | A2 | 22:13.0 |
+5:34.8 +4.4 |
88.2 10.25 |
|||
70. | #85 |
Dragoun Petr - Dragoun Radek | Škoda Felicia | A1 | 22:18.8 |
+5:40.6 +5.8 |
87.8 10.43 |
|||
71. | #87 |
Zimmermann Josef - Zalabák Pavel | Škoda Favorit Pick Up | A1 | 23:24.9 |
+6:46.7 +1:06.1 |
83.7 12.46 |
|||
72. | #36 |
Alson Jeff - Kumiega Michał | Renault 5 Alpine Turbo Kumiega Racing | H5 | 23:29.1 |
+6:50.9 +4.2 |
83.4 12.58 |
|||
73. | #106 |
Teska J. - Tesková-Kumherová K. | Trabant P601 THK Motorsport | H1 | 24:28.7 |
+7:50.5 +59.6 |
80.0 14.41 |
|||
74. | #100 |
Hosnedl Jan - Janouch Petr | Škoda 120 S Rallye JH Autosport Ořech | H3 | 24:33.1 |
+7:54.9 +4.4 |
79.8 14.55 |
|||
75. | #105 |
Beránek Jan - Holub Vlastimil | Trabant P601 Fakov Motorsport | H1 | 25:38.3 |
+9:00.1 +1:05.2 |
76.4 16.54 |
|||
76. | #97 |
Feja Tomáš - Laštovka Jan | Volkswagen Golf I Váša Rally Team | H2 | 26:02.5 |
+9:24.3 +24.2 |
75.2 17.28 |
|||
77. | #29 |
Grim Jiří - Novosád Radek st. | Opel Kadett GSI Stillo Motorsport | A3 | 26:21.4 |
+9:43.2 +18.9 |
74.3 17.86 |