44. ADAC Castrol Rallye Thüringen 2005
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2005, Pössneck • asphalt 152.76 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS11
1. | #1 |
Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia WRC Škoda Auto Deutschland | A9 | 1:03:06.3 | 125.8 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. | A9 | 1:05:44.0 |
+2:37.7 +2:37.7 |
120.8 1.19 |
|||
3. | #17 |
Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 MSC Horlofftal e.V. | H15 | 1:05:50.6 |
+2:44.3 +6.6 |
120.6 1.24 |
|||
4. | #4 |
Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer P. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Württemberg | A9 | 1:06:01.7 |
+2:55.4 +11.1 |
120.3 1.33 |
|||
5. | #7 |
Fahrner Markus - Wenzel Michael | Opel Corsa S1600 Deutsches Junior Rallye Team | A7 | 1:06:24.9 |
+3:18.6 +23.2 |
119.6 1.50 |
|||
6. | #10 |
Rotter Horst - Berdi Sabrina | Opel Corsa S1600 | A7 | 1:06:38.1 |
+3:31.8 +13.2 |
119.2 1.60 |
|||
7. | #6 |
Gaßner H. - Schrankl S. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | N5 | 1:06:43.3 |
+3:37.0 +5.2 |
119.0 1.64 |
|||
8. | #14 |
Corazza Peter - Tonn René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII MC Hartenstein | N5 | 1:06:54.0 |
+3:47.7 +10.7 |
118.7 1.72 |
|||
9. | #2 |
Poulsen K. - Refsgaard Frederiksen O. | Toyota Corolla WRC | A9 | 1:06:56.2 |
+3:49.9 +2.2 |
118.6 1.74 |
|||
10. | #16 |
Becker Jan - Eichhorner Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | A9 | 1:07:11.2 |
+4:04.9 +15.0 |
118.2 1.85 |
|||
11. | #22 |
Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 MSF Freising '73 e.V. | A9 | 1:08:16.8 |
+5:10.5 +1:05.6 |
116.3 2.35 |
|||
12. | #8 |
Burkart Aaron - Geilhausen Tanja | Citroën Saxo S1600 Deutsches Junior Rallye Team | A7 | 1:08:24.6 |
+5:18.3 +7.8 |
116.1 2.40 |
|||
13. | #15 |
Färber Frank - Freiberger Carmen | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIII | N5 | 1:08:28.9 |
+5:22.6 +4.3 |
116.0 2.44 |
|||
14. | #9 |
Haaf Sven - Kachel André | Lada 2112 S1600 | A7 | 1:09:04.8 |
+5:58.5 +35.9 |
115.0 2.71 |
|||
15. | #20 |
Auer Florian - Bastuck Jörg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Deutsches Junior Rallye Team | N5 | 1:09:11.7 |
+6:05.4 +6.9 |
114.8 2.76 |
|||
16. | #24 |
Osterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck U. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII DMV Motorsport | N5 | 1:09:21.5 |
+6:15.2 +9.8 |
114.5 2.83 |
|||
17. | #23 |
Stockhammer Martin - Knes C. | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V RG Rosenheim e.V. | H13 | 1:10:07.2 |
+7:00.9 +45.7 |
113.3 3.18 |
|||
18. | #32 |
Zehetmaier Peter - Breuer Jürgen | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 RG Rosenheim e.V. | N3 | 1:10:19.2 |
+7:12.9 +12.0 |
112.9 3.27 |
|||
19. | #28 |
Michel Bernd - Heinzel Sabine | Opel Astra GSi 16V | A9 | 1:11:06.6 |
+8:00.3 +47.4 |
111.7 3.63 |
|||
20. | #33 |
Mysliwietz Lars - Schumacher O. | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | N3 | 1:11:12.1 |
+8:05.8 +5.5 |
111.5 3.67 |
|||
21. | #27 |
Holz Armin - Geipel Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | A9 | 1:11:15.7 |
+8:09.4 +3.6 |
111.4 3.70 |
|||
22. | #30 |
Bodilsen Klaus - Henriksen Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N5 | 1:12:38.4 |
+9:32.1 +1:22.7 |
109.3 4.32 |
|||
23. | #40 |
Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | H15 | 1:12:47.1 |
+9:40.8 +8.7 |
109.1 4.39 |
|||
24. | #26 |
Rexhausen Daniel - Bufe Sandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N5 |
1:12:55.4 0:10 |
+9:49.1 +8.3 |
108.9 4.45 |
|||
25. | #35 |
Steinacker Siegfried - Röhm B. | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi AC Schlitz | N4 | 1:14:18.0 |
+11:11.7 +1:22.6 |
106.9 5.07 |
|||
26. | #38 |
Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio Williams Chemnitzer AMC | N3 | 1:14:28.1 |
+11:21.8 +10.1 |
106.6 5.15 |
|||
27. | #34 |
Keskinen Kalle - Hirvijärvi L. | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 Progress Motorsport Finland | N3 |
1:16:05.8 2:40 |
+12:59.5 +1:37.7 |
104.4 5.89 |
|||
28. | #55 |
Künkel Marcus - Eichenauer M. | Volkswagen Golf G60 | G19 | 1:17:39.5 |
+14:33.2 +1:33.7 |
102.3 6.60 |
|||
29. | #44 |
Birr Niklas - Schwendy Michael | BMW 318 iS E30 | N3 | 1:18:03.2 |
+14:56.9 +23.7 |
101.7 6.78 |
|||
30. | #51 |
Thalmann Marcus - Koch Stefan | Opel Corsa A MSC Pößneck | H11 | 1:18:13.5 |
+15:07.2 +10.3 |
101.5 6.85 |
|||
31. | #43 |
Rogoß Thomas - te Gude Detlef | Opel Astra G OPC | N3 | 1:19:05.3 |
+15:59.0 +51.8 |
100.4 7.25 |
|||
32. | #37 |
Schmidt Daniel - Stimpel Karsten | Škoda Fabia TDi MC Hartenstein | N4 | 1:19:23.9 |
+16:17.6 +18.6 |
100.0 7.39 |
|||
33. | #48 |
Brühl Enrico - Ellmer Daniel | Nissan Micra K11 | A6 | 1:19:30.8 |
+16:24.5 +6.9 |
99.9 7.44 |
|||
34. | #47 |
Gerntke Thomas - Fischer Torsten | Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. | A6 | 1:19:38.6 |
+16:32.3 +7.8 |
99.7 7.50 |
|||
35. | #54 |
Tautenhahn Mirko - Polster S. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | H11 | 1:20:08.8 |
+17:02.5 +30.2 |
99.1 7.73 |
|||
36. | #52 |
Joachim Uwe - Miething Matthias | Opel Kadett E | H11 | 1:20:22.0 |
+17:15.7 +13.2 |
98.8 7.82 |
|||
37. | #53 |
Anders Lars - Müller Candy | Škoda Favorit 136 L | H11 |
1:23:26.1 0:40 |
+20:19.8 +3:04.1 |
95.2 9.22 |
|||
38. | #49 |
Hitzschke Dirk - Melzig Jörg | Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC | A6 |
1:24:40.2 0:10 |
+21:33.9 +1:14.1 |
93.8 9.78 |
|||
39. | #59 |
Milon Sönke - Birko Sascha | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | H15 |
1:26:32.8 0:20 |
+23:26.5 +1:52.6 |
91.8 10.63 |
|||
40. | #57 |
Eckl Ralf - Gampe Rico | Trabant P601 MC Weida | H11 | 1:28:51.6 |
+25:45.3 +2:18.8 |
89.4 11.67 |
|||
41. | #58 |
Sebesta René - Klett Sebastian | Trabant P601 MSC Pößneck | H11 | 1:34:12.8 |
+31:06.5 +5:21.2 |
84.3 14.10 |
|||
42. | #42 |
Hendel Sascha - Fiedler Marko | Vauxhall Astra GSI 16V MSC Pößneck | N3 |
2:00:43.1 3:10 |
+57:36.8 +26:30.3 |
65.8 26.12 |