44. ADAC Castrol Rallye Thüringen 2005
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2005, Pössneck • asphalt 152.76 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS9
1. | #1 |
Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia WRC Škoda Auto Deutschland | A9 | 46:43.9 | 125.5 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. | A9 | 48:47.8 |
+2:03.9 +2:03.9 |
120.2 1.27 |
|||
3. | #4 |
Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer P. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Württemberg | A9 | 48:57.4 |
+2:13.5 +9.6 |
119.8 1.37 |
|||
4. | #17 |
Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 MSC Horlofftal e.V. | H15 | 49:02.5 |
+2:18.6 +5.1 |
119.6 1.42 |
|||
5. | #16 |
Becker Jan - Eichhorner Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | A9 | 49:10.0 |
+2:26.1 +7.5 |
119.3 1.49 |
|||
6. | #10 |
Rotter Horst - Berdi Sabrina | Opel Corsa S1600 | A7 | 49:14.9 |
+2:31.0 +4.9 |
119.1 1.54 |
|||
7. | #7 |
Fahrner Markus - Wenzel Michael | Opel Corsa S1600 Deutsches Junior Rallye Team | A7 | 49:17.3 |
+2:33.4 +2.4 |
119.0 1.57 |
|||
8. | #6 |
Gaßner H. - Schrankl S. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | N5 | 49:32.1 |
+2:48.2 +14.8 |
118.4 1.72 |
|||
9. | #14 |
Corazza Peter - Tonn René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII MC Hartenstein | N5 | 49:32.4 |
+2:48.5 +0.3 |
118.4 1.72 |
|||
10. | #2 |
Poulsen K. - Refsgaard Frederiksen O. | Toyota Corolla WRC | A9 | 50:08.2 |
+3:24.3 +35.8 |
117.0 2.09 |
|||
11. | #22 |
Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 MSF Freising '73 e.V. | A9 | 50:41.3 |
+3:57.4 +33.1 |
115.7 2.43 |
|||
12. | #15 |
Färber Frank - Freiberger Carmen | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIII | N5 | 50:45.3 |
+4:01.4 +4.0 |
115.5 2.47 |
|||
13. | #8 |
Burkart Aaron - Geilhausen Tanja | Citroën Saxo S1600 Deutsches Junior Rallye Team | A7 | 50:59.3 |
+4:15.4 +14.0 |
115.0 2.61 |
|||
14. | #20 |
Auer Florian - Bastuck Jörg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Deutsches Junior Rallye Team | N5 | 51:13.4 |
+4:29.5 +14.1 |
114.5 2.76 |
|||
15. | #9 |
Haaf Sven - Kachel André | Lada 2112 S1600 | A7 | 51:15.4 |
+4:31.5 +2.0 |
114.4 2.78 |
|||
16. | #24 |
Osterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck U. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII DMV Motorsport | N5 | 51:31.8 |
+4:47.9 +16.4 |
113.8 2.95 |
|||
17. | #32 |
Zehetmaier Peter - Breuer Jürgen | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 RG Rosenheim e.V. | N3 | 52:04.2 |
+5:20.3 +32.4 |
112.6 3.28 |
|||
18. | #23 |
Stockhammer Martin - Knes C. | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V RG Rosenheim e.V. | H13 | 52:10.5 |
+5:26.6 +6.3 |
112.4 3.34 |
|||
19. | #28 |
Michel Bernd - Heinzel Sabine | Opel Astra GSi 16V | A9 | 52:49.3 |
+6:05.4 +38.8 |
111.0 3.74 |
|||
20. | #33 |
Mysliwietz Lars - Schumacher O. | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | N3 | 52:50.7 |
+6:06.8 +1.4 |
111.0 3.75 |
|||
21. | #27 |
Holz Armin - Geipel Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | A9 | 53:01.3 |
+6:17.4 +10.6 |
110.6 3.86 |
|||
22. | #30 |
Bodilsen Klaus - Henriksen Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N5 | 53:48.0 |
+7:04.1 +46.7 |
109.0 4.34 |
|||
23. | #40 |
Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | H15 | 53:50.6 |
+7:06.7 +2.6 |
108.9 4.37 |
|||
24. | #26 |
Rexhausen Daniel - Bufe Sandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N5 |
53:59.4 0:10 |
+7:15.5 +8.8 |
108.6 4.46 |
|||
25. | #35 |
Steinacker Siegfried - Röhm B. | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi AC Schlitz | N4 | 54:59.1 |
+8:15.2 +59.7 |
106.7 5.07 |
|||
26. | #38 |
Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio Williams Chemnitzer AMC | N3 | 55:06.6 |
+8:22.7 +7.5 |
106.4 5.14 |
|||
27. | #51 |
Thalmann Marcus - Koch Stefan | Opel Corsa A MSC Pößneck | H11 | 57:29.0 |
+10:45.1 +2:22.4 |
102.0 6.60 |
|||
28. | #34 |
Keskinen Kalle - Hirvijärvi L. | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 Progress Motorsport Finland | N3 |
57:30.0 2:40 |
+10:46.1 +1.0 |
102.0 6.61 |
|||
29. | #55 |
Künkel Marcus - Eichenauer M. | Volkswagen Golf G60 | G19 | 57:38.6 |
+10:54.7 +8.6 |
101.7 6.70 |
|||
30. | #43 |
Rogoß Thomas - te Gude Detlef | Opel Astra G OPC | N3 | 57:45.3 |
+11:01.4 +6.7 |
101.5 6.77 |
|||
31. | #44 |
Birr Niklas - Schwendy Michael | BMW 318 iS E30 | N3 | 57:51.1 |
+11:07.2 +5.8 |
101.4 6.83 |
|||
32. | #48 |
Brühl Enrico - Ellmer Daniel | Nissan Micra K11 | A6 | 58:45.5 |
+12:01.6 +54.4 |
99.8 7.38 |
|||
33. | #37 |
Schmidt Daniel - Stimpel Karsten | Škoda Fabia TDi MC Hartenstein | N4 | 58:52.6 |
+12:08.7 +7.1 |
99.6 7.46 |
|||
34. | #47 |
Gerntke Thomas - Fischer Torsten | Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. | A6 | 58:59.2 |
+12:15.3 +6.6 |
99.4 7.52 |
|||
35. | #54 |
Tautenhahn Mirko - Polster S. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | H11 | 59:13.7 |
+12:29.8 +14.5 |
99.0 7.67 |
|||
36. | #52 |
Joachim Uwe - Miething Matthias | Opel Kadett E | H11 | 59:24.0 |
+12:40.1 +10.3 |
98.7 7.78 |
|||
37. | #49 |
Hitzschke Dirk - Melzig Jörg | Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC | A6 |
1:02:39.9 0:10 |
+15:56.0 +3:15.9 |
93.6 9.78 |
|||
38. | #53 |
Anders Lars - Müller Candy | Škoda Favorit 136 L | H11 |
1:02:55.0 0:40 |
+16:11.1 +15.1 |
93.2 9.94 |
|||
39. | #58 |
Sebesta René - Klett Sebastian | Trabant P601 MSC Pößneck | H11 | 1:03:28.0 |
+16:44.1 +33.0 |
92.4 10.27 |
|||
40. | #59 |
Milon Sönke - Birko Sascha | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | H15 |
1:05:22.1 0:20 |
+18:38.2 +1:54.1 |
89.7 11.44 |
|||
41. | #57 |
Eckl Ralf - Gampe Rico | Trabant P601 MC Weida | H11 | 1:05:36.4 |
+18:52.5 +14.3 |
89.4 11.59 |
|||
42. | #42 |
Hendel Sascha - Fiedler Marko | Vauxhall Astra GSI 16V MSC Pößneck | N3 |
1:11:56.7 3:10 |
+25:12.8 +6:20.3 |
81.5 15.48 |