18. ADMV Rallye Kurstadt Bad Schmiedeberg 2023
DMSB Schotter Rallye Cup #5 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #6 • Schotter Cup #5 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #7 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #6 • ADMV Sachsen #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #6 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #6
2. 9. 2023, Meuro • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • gravel - asphalt 71.00 km • total distance including road sections - 147.90 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 51 (51 on list)
1. | #86 |
Andervang Stig - Hulzebos Annemieke |
Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo |
XGN***
|
RC2 |
41:22.2 0:10 |
103.0 |
||||
2. | #84 |
Pusch Patrick - Hoese Fabian |
Citroën DS3 R5 MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
DQ-***
|
RC2 |
42:12.2 |
+50.0 +50.0 |
100.9 0.70 |
|||
3. | #85 |
Ramonat Raphael - Derda Karina |
Ford Fiesta Rally2 Chemnitzer AMC |
HAL***
|
RC2 |
43:03.5 |
+1:41.3 +51.3 |
98.9 1.43 |
|||
4. | #82 |
Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
R-7**
|
NC1 |
43:37.6 |
+2:15.4 +34.1 |
97.6 1.91 |
|||
5. | #81 |
Koch Matthias - Hübner Dirk |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
WB ***
|
NC1 |
44:11.7 |
+2:49.5 +34.1 |
96.4 2.39 |
|||
6. | #76 |
Gerber Michael - Rosenmüller Daniel |
Subaru Impreza GT |
Z G***
|
NC1 |
44:58.0 |
+3:35.8 +46.3 |
94.7 3.04 |
|||
7. | #83 |
Schindler Mark - Pfister Stefan |
Ford Fiesta R5 Wheel-tec24.com |
MÜ***
|
RC2 |
44:59.9 1:30 |
+3:37.7 +1.9 |
94.7 3.07 |
|||
8. | #77 |
Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X pv backoffice GmbH |
MOL***
|
NC1 |
45:26.8 0:10 |
+4:04.6 +26.9 |
93.7 3.45 |
|||
9. | #80 |
Geipel Uwe - Hesseler Burkhard |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
V U***
|
RC2 |
46:03.3 |
+4:41.1 +36.5 |
92.5 3.96 |
|||
10. | #78 |
Petersen Rolf - Krabbenhöft Jürgen |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
RD ***
|
NC1 |
46:06.6 |
+4:44.4 +3.3 |
92.4 4.01 |
|||
11. | #73 |
Wagner Martin - Stützer Christian |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
EA ***
|
NC1 |
47:05.3 0:10 |
+5:43.1 +58.7 |
90.5 4.83 |
|||
12. | #68 |
Becker Björn - Mürkens Dirk |
Audi Coupé Quattro MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
ME *** | NC2 |
47:51.4 |
+6:29.2 +46.1 |
89.0 5.48 |
|||
13. | #57 |
Schultz Thomas - Schultz Melanie |
Renault Clio Rally5 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
GOH***
|
RC5 |
48:21.8 |
+6:59.6 +30.4 |
88.1 5.91 |
|||
14. | #74 |
Hohlheimer Jürgen - Schneider Karsten |
Škoda Fabia S2000 Novara Corse |
AN ***
|
RC2 |
48:38.0 |
+7:15.8 +16.2 |
87.6 6.14 |
|||
15. | #45 |
Altenheiner Pascal - Meyer-Scheel Alica |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
HG ***
|
NC3 |
48:44.7 |
+7:22.5 +6.7 |
87.4 6.23 |
|||
16. | #64 |
Meyer Norbert - Schrön Steffen |
BMW M3 E46 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
OHV***
|
NC2 |
49:01.4 |
+7:39.2 +16.7 |
86.9 6.47 |
|||
17. | #53 |
Sonntag Rigo - Gräbner Dominic |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
Z R***
|
NC3 |
49:04.2 |
+7:42.0 +2.8 |
86.8 6.51 |
|||
18. | #52 |
Zischkale Frank - Eißner Dirk |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
WB ***
|
NC3 |
49:13.1 |
+7:50.9 +8.9 |
86.6 6.63 |
|||
19. | #36 |
Jungnickel Arwed - Jungnickel Henrik |
BMW 318 iS E36 Chemnitzer AMC |
GC ***
|
NC3 |
49:39.8 |
+8:17.6 +26.7 |
85.8 7.01 |
|||
20. | #43 |
Sokolowski Marc - Düring Philipp |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
WÜ*** | NC3 |
49:49.5 |
+8:27.3 +9.7 |
85.5 7.15 |
|||
21. | #42 |
Schneider Norbert - Genthe Markus |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
HG *** | NC3 |
49:57.4 |
+8:35.2 +7.9 |
85.3 7.26 |
|||
22. | #47 |
Habicht Daniel - Keller Michael |
BMW 318 iS E30 AMSC Pohlheim |
LDK***
|
NC3 |
49:57.7 |
+8:35.5 +0.3 |
85.3 7.26 |
|||
23. | #71 |
Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
TF *** | NC1 |
49:59.2 |
+8:37.0 +1.5 |
85.2 7.28 |
|||
24. | #49 |
Brunke Torsten - Standke Normen |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
BAR***
|
NC3 |
50:06.1 |
+8:43.9 +6.9 |
85.0 7.38 |
|||
25. | #37 |
Keller Yannik - Schönheider Anne |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
ERZ***
|
NC3 |
50:37.8 |
+9:15.6 +31.7 |
84.1 7.83 |
|||
26. | #25 |
Schneider Manuel - Zander Jenny |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 |
AU ***
|
NC4 |
50:40.6 |
+9:18.4 +2.8 |
84.1 7.86 |
|||
27. | #14 |
Bayer Axel - Wächtler Rico |
Subaru Impreza Diesel Chemnitzer AMC |
RO ***
|
NC8 |
51:07.8 |
+9:45.6 +27.2 |
83.3 8.25 |
|||
28. | #35 |
Schneider Julia - Pfeiffer Bastian |
Ford Fiesta R2 |
STL***
|
NC3 |
51:17.6 |
+9:55.4 +9.8 |
83.1 8.39 |
|||
29. | #26 |
Buys Patrick - Hayn Ian |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
WB ***
|
NC4 |
51:51.4 |
+10:29.2 +33.8 |
82.1 8.86 |
|||
30. | #61 |
Hacke Tom - Keller Thomas |
Volvo 740 |
WB ***
|
NC2 |
51:58.8 |
+10:36.6 +7.4 |
82.0 8.97 |
|||
31. | #15 |
Leonhardt Thomas - Leonhardt Tanja |
Audi A4 Quattro Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
B T***
|
NC8 |
52:08.1 |
+10:45.9 +9.3 |
81.7 9.10 |
|||
32. | #20 |
Wildgrube Gero - Schröder Marco |
Lada VFTS MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
R-7**
|
NC4 |
52:22.8 |
+11:00.6 +14.7 |
81.3 9.30 |
|||
33. | #62 |
Mollitor Silvio - Sitz Steffen |
Volvo 244 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
MOL***
|
NC2 |
52:33.0 |
+11:10.8 +10.2 |
81.1 9.45 |
|||
34. | #12 |
Zander Benjamin - Sander Joshua |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
PM ***
|
NC8 |
52:39.4 |
+11:17.2 +6.4 |
80.9 9.54 |
|||
35. | #24 |
Weigel Stefan - Sandberg Frederike |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 MC Grünhain |
SZB***
|
NC4 |
52:39.9 |
+11:17.7 +0.5 |
80.9 9.55 |
|||
36. | #6 |
Klemm Alexander - Klemm Cornelia |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
ANA***
|
NC5 |
52:42.9 |
+11:20.7 +3.0 |
80.8 9.59 |
|||
37. | #10 |
Nicolaus Sören - Schröder Katharina |
Volvo 944 GL Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
NP ***
|
NC8 |
53:06.7 |
+11:44.5 +23.8 |
80.2 9.92 |
|||
38. | #22 |
Fritsch Hagen - Schulze Cornell |
Mitsubishi Colt Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
SPN***
|
NC4 |
53:21.7 |
+11:59.5 +15.0 |
79.8 10.13 |
|||
39. | #5 |
Keller Mario - Decker Max |
Trabant P601 MC Grünhain |
ASZ***
|
NC5 |
54:19.9 |
+12:57.7 +58.2 |
78.4 10.95 |
|||
40. | #9 |
Köth Sascha - Herrmann Stefan |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
WAK***
|
NC8 |
55:09.7 |
+13:47.5 +49.8 |
77.2 11.65 |
|||
41. | #39 |
Heß Jan - Krug Benjamin |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 |
KH ***
|
NC3 |
55:20.2 |
+13:58.0 +10.5 |
77.0 11.80 |
|||
42. | #1 |
Günl Steffen - Schau Ingmar |
Nissan Micra K11 MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
WB ***
|
NC5 |
55:29.9 |
+14:07.7 +9.7 |
76.8 11.94 |
|||
43. | #31 |
Ahlert Stephan - Kretschmar Björn |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
WB ***
|
NC3 |
55:40.4 |
+14:18.2 +10.5 |
76.5 12.09 |
|||
44. | #58 |
Ziegler Jens - Galle Enrico |
Audi Coupé Quattro MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
Z J*** | NC2 |
55:55.0 |
+14:32.8 +14.6 |
76.2 12.29 |
|||
45. | #60 |
Fritzsche Pascal - Rohrlack Andrea |
Volvo 944 GL |
OSL*** | NC2 |
56:11.8 |
+14:49.6 +16.8 |
75.8 12.53 |
|||
46. | #38 |
Lang Konstantin - Lang Franz-Jakob |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 |
KH ***
|
NC3 |
56:28.2 1:00 |
+15:06.0 +16.4 |
75.4 12.76 |
|||
47. | #7 |
Thiele Siegmund - Thiele Christian |
Nissan Micra K11 |
WB ***
|
NC5 |
57:05.9 |
+15:43.7 +37.7 |
74.6 13.29 |
|||
48. | #8 |
Tiede Klaus - Tiede Ariel |
BMW 325xi E46 |
PM ***
|
NC8 |
57:21.8 |
+15:59.6 +15.9 |
74.3 13.52 |
|||
49. | #3 |
Schröder Michael - Finger Josephine |
Trabant P601 ITRM MC Grünhain |
ASZ***
|
NC5 |
57:35.5 |
+16:13.3 +13.7 |
74.0 13.71 |
|||
50. | #59 |
Litfin Jörg - Standke Petra |
Volvo 944 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
NP *** | NC2 |
58:25.8 0:20 |
+17:03.6 +50.3 |
72.9 14.42 |
|||
51. | #21 |
von Fritschen Uwe - Baumann Andreas |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
KW ***
|
NC4 |
58:31.4 |
+17:09.2 +5.6 |
72.8 14.50 |
|||
Retirements
34 (34 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #2 |
Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg |
Trabant P601 ITRM MSG Eberswalde |
MOL*** | NC5 | Suspension | |||||
SS4 | #4 |
Grimm Thomas - Seidel Mandy |
Trabant P601 ITRM Chemnitzer AMC |
C H***
|
NC5 | Ignition | |||||
SS1 | #11 |
Seifert Stefan - Menzel Florian | Peugeot 106 XSi |
NY ***
|
NC8 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #16 |
Wechsler Stephan - Chudziak Cornelia | BMW 535i E34 |
MAL***
|
NC7 | Intercom failure | |||||
SS4 | #17 |
Schmidt André - Schmidt Stine |
Moskvich 2140 Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
PM ***
|
NC4 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #18 |
Ortmann André - Kruschke Henry | Mitsubishi Colt | KW *** | NC4 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #19 |
Bauer Andreas - Dürr Norman |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
KW *** | NC4 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #23 |
Hallia Aleksi - Heikkilä Juha | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
R-4**
|
NC4 | Can't start engine | |||||
SS4 | #27 |
Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
WB ***
|
NC4 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS2 | #28 |
Schramm Andreas - Schneider Sindy |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) MC Grünhain |
AU ***
|
NC4 | Gearbox | |||||
SS2 | #29 |
Schulze Fabian - Ihlefeldt Jean |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
NDH***
|
NC4 | Gearbox | |||||
SS4 | #30 |
Minkwitz Sebastian - Wilde Monika | Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
WB ***
|
NC3 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS4 | #32 |
Braun Andreas - Selzer Andrea | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST |
EIC***
|
NC3 | Gearbox | |||||
SS3 | #33 |
Koch Thorsten - Krause Andre | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | GT *** | NC3 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #34 |
Henze André - Schumann René |
Renault Clio III RS MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
WB ***
|
NC3 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #40 |
Krykorka Lars - Fruzinsky Jörg | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | HG *** | NC3 | Engine | |||||
SS4 | #41 |
Schneider Lars - Hoffmann Jakob |
BMW 320i Compact E36 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
USI***
|
NC3 | Differential | |||||
SS5 | #44 |
Urban Mario - Schafferhans Michelle |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
HG ***
|
NC3 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #46 |
Lauth Jan Patrick - Zimmermann Markus | BMW 318 iS E36 |
HG ***
|
NC3 | Brake pipe | |||||
SS1 | #48 |
Schneider Jan - Schneider Marc |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
USI***
|
NC3 | Engine | |||||
SS5 | #50 |
Bauer David - Gräber Anika | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 |
KW ***
|
NC3 | Gearbox | |||||
SS2 | #51 |
Broda Ronny - Eben Matthias | BMW 318 iS E36 |
WB ***
|
NC3 | Rear suspension | |||||
SS3 | #54 |
März Silvio - Richter Alexandra |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V Chemnitzer AMC |
C V***
|
NC3 | Engine mounting | |||||
SS1 | #55 |
Knüpfer Bernd - Herzig Daniel |
Opel Astra G OPC MC Grünhain |
GRZ***
|
NC3 | Fuel pump | |||||
SS6 | #56 |
Bauer Christian - Eichenauer Marcel |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
Z B***
|
NC3 | Engine | |||||
SS5 | #63 |
Kunze René - Haase Niklas |
BMW 325i E36 Touring MC Grünhain |
STL***
|
NC2 | Radiator | |||||
SS3 | #65 |
Irmer Maximilian - Schütte Mike |
Audi Coupé Quattro V6 Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
PM ***
|
NC2 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #66 |
Schumann Sven - Hopfer Torsten | Audi 90 Quattro |
G A***
|
NC2 | Didn't start | |||||
SS1 | #67 |
Hofmann Robin - Trabs Jasmin |
BMW 325 iX E30 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
HG ***
|
NC2 | Electrical | |||||
SS1 | #69 |
Pahlitzsch Thomas - Grundmann Stefan |
Peugeot 208 T16 Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
B L***
|
RC2 | Power steering | |||||
SS6 | #70 |
Jankowsky Timo - Pust-Schmidt Kevin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
TK ***
|
NC1 | Turbo | |||||
SS4 | #72 |
Roch Markus - Roch Renee | Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
DD ***
|
NC1 | Fuel pump | |||||
SS3 | #75 |
Lösch Herbert - Quast Lara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
SM ***
|
NC1 | Radiator | |||||
SS4 | #79 |
Rink Andreas - Kreuzer Claudia | Subaru Impreza GT |
OHV***
|
NC1 | Retired |
Added by: Max Decker [3. 9. 2023]
Rallye Bad Schmiedeberg 2023
McRallye]
McRallye]