Novemberskölden 2018
3. 11. 2018 • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 152 (152 on list)
1. | #138 |
Engström Lars - Vilsson Kurt |
Volvo 940 |
DAP*** | 2WD A |
15:09.2 |
|||||
2. | #132 |
Karlsson Victor - Gustavsson Thomas |
Ford Fiesta R2 |
EOZ*** | 2WD A |
15:12.9 |
+3.7 +3.7 |
||||
3. | #143 |
Alenmalm Stefan - Hellstadius Annie |
Toyota Corolla |
JMH*** | 2WD A |
15:19.7 |
+10.5 +6.8 |
||||
4. | #111 |
Karlsson Mats - Gustafsson Lars-Olof |
Volvo 240 |
KSN*** | App K 1976 - 90 |
15:19.8 |
+10.6 +0.1 |
||||
5. | #130 |
Axelsson Alexander - Carlsson Christoffer |
Volvo 940 |
BLR*** | 2WD A |
15:24.2 |
+15.0 +4.4 |
||||
6. | #172 |
Ring Adrian - Jacobson Fanny |
Volvo 940 |
PYN*** | 2WD C |
15:24.3 |
+15.1 +0.1 |
||||
7. | #147 |
Holm Marcus - Fröberg Emil |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
XDL*** | 2WD B |
15:26.8 |
+17.6 +2.5 |
||||
8. | #140 |
Lindström David - Svensson Jessica |
Volvo 940 |
PLO*** | 2WD A |
15:35.6 |
+26.4 +8.8 |
||||
9. | #116 |
Olsson Morgan - Jacobsson Björn |
Volvo 242 |
DNC*** | App K 1976 - 90 |
15:42.1 |
+32.9 +6.5 |
||||
10. | #157 |
Melin Anders - Fjordager Linda |
Volvo 242 |
FNB*** | 2WD B |
15:45.4 |
+36.2 +3.3 |
||||
11. | #127 |
Berglund Pontus - Thulin Julia |
Volvo 940 |
HWU*** | 2WD A |
15:47.1 |
+37.9 +1.7 |
||||
12. | #126 |
Brorson Daniel - Brorson Jan |
BMW M3 E36 |
HJL*** | 2WD A |
15:48.0 |
+38.8 +0.9 |
||||
13. | #133 |
Ledin Mattias - Edlund Valkyria |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
DWG*** | 2WD A |
15:56.8 |
+47.6 +8.8 |
||||
14. | #114 |
Fransson Kjell - Eriksson Per-Olof |
Alpine-Renault A310 V6 |
TKO*** | App K 1976 - 90 |
16:00.9 |
+51.7 +4.1 |
||||
15. | #96 |
Carlsson Sören - Svensson Göran |
Opel Ascona A |
FWT*** | App K -75 |
16:02.1 |
+52.9 +1.2 |
||||
16. | #123 |
Karlsson Fredrik - Söderkvist Henrik |
Volvo 242 |
GXK*** | Grupp H |
16:04.4 |
+55.2 +2.3 |
||||
17. | #48 |
Kindgren Lukas - Nord Albin |
Volvo 940 |
PXE*** | Grupp F A/B |
16:05.9 |
+56.7 +1.5 |
||||
18. | #9 |
Ottosson Stefan - Rubiano Susann |
Volkswagen Golf IV |
SDP*** | Grupp E A/B |
16:06.5 |
+57.3 +0.6 |
||||
19. | #57 |
Hultström Andreas - Theorin Marcus |
Volvo 940 |
KZZ*** | Grupp F A/B |
16:07.3 |
+58.1 +0.8 |
||||
20. | #1 |
Carlberg Calle - Carlberg Torbjörn |
Volvo 940 |
ELB*** | Ungdomsrally |
16:09.7 |
+1:00.5 +2.4 |
||||
21. | #47 |
Wigertson Jan - Edling Viktor |
Volvo 850 |
PSN*** | Grupp F A/B |
16:10.1 |
+1:00.9 +0.4 |
||||
22. | #152 |
Thagesson Henrik - Thorén Molly |
Volvo 740 |
CTA*** | 2WD B |
16:10.2 |
+1:01.0 +0.1 |
||||
23. | #146 |
Borg Urban - Storm Joakim |
Volvo 940 |
AUW*** | 2WD A |
16:12.0 |
+1:02.8 +1.8 |
||||
24. | #106 |
Alexandersson Alexander - Johansson Margareta |
Volvo 242 |
JKB*** | Grupp H |
16:13.4 |
+1:04.2 +1.4 |
||||
25. | #156 |
Alvarsson Jimmy - Widegren Marcus |
Volvo 944 |
EFB*** | 2WD B |
16:16.7 |
+1:07.5 +3.3 |
||||
26. | #161 |
Johansson Kent - Karlsson Andreas |
Volvo 240 |
KNA*** | 2WD B |
16:17.1 |
+1:07.9 +0.4 |
||||
27. | #153 |
Lund Ingmar - Andersson Kai-Ove |
Volvo 940 |
EXP*** | 2WD B |
16:18.8 |
+1:09.6 +1.7 |
||||
28. | #180 |
Brindmark Mattias - Måhagen Peter |
Volvo 242 |
HKW*** | 2WD C |
16:20.2 |
+1:11.0 +1.4 |
||||
29. | #128 |
Löfqvist Per - Johansson Linus |
BMW M3 E36 |
HDA*** | 2WD A |
16:20.7 |
+1:11.5 +0.5 |
||||
30. | #67 |
Lund Christoffer - Bergsander Victor |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp F A/B |
16:22.0 |
+1:12.8 +1.3 |
|||||
31. | #56 |
Johansson Victor - Nilsson Ulf |
Volvo 940 |
SUA*** | Grupp F A/B |
16:23.6 |
+1:14.4 +1.6 |
||||
32. | #151 |
Gustafsson Christoffer - Erlandsson Roger |
BMW Compact |
BKL*** | 2WD B |
16:26.6 |
+1:17.4 +3.0 |
||||
33. | #110 |
Ekenved Fredrik - Börjesson Markus |
Volvo 240 |
KTK*** | App K 1976 - 90 |
16:26.9 |
+1:17.7 +0.3 |
||||
34. | #64 |
Erelt Mattias - Comstedt Thomas |
Volvo 740 |
OBJ*** | Grupp F A/B |
16:27.5 |
+1:18.3 +0.6 |
||||
35. | #113 |
Angerd Sven-Åke - Sanell Robin |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII |
EHX*** | App K 1976 - 90 |
16:29.4 |
+1:20.2 +1.9 |
||||
36. | #95 |
Nelson Jonas - Holm Anders |
Opel Ascona A |
ERS*** | App K -75 |
16:31.0 |
+1:21.8 +1.6 |
||||
37. | #159 |
Wiklund Erik - Lindau Daniel |
Volvo 244 |
FMA*** | 2WD B |
16:31.9 |
+1:22.7 +0.9 |
||||
38. | #49 |
Zeijlon Christopher - Söderberg Ida |
Volvo 244 |
LRS*** | Grupp F A/B |
16:32.0 |
+1:22.8 +0.1 |
||||
39. | #54 |
Karlsson Thomas - Berglund Patrik |
Volvo 940 |
OLS*** | Grupp F A/B |
16:36.1 |
+1:26.9 +4.1 |
||||
40. | #2 |
Friman Emil - Friman Andreas |
Volvo 940 GL |
BYH*** | Ungdomsrally |
16:37.0 |
+1:27.8 +0.9 |
||||
41. | #170 |
Petersson Kim - Petersson Per-Johan |
Volvo 242 |
2WD C |
16:42.3 |
+1:33.1 +5.3 |
|||||
42. | #62 |
Pettersson Christian - Hjelm Johnny |
Volvo 940 |
CAD*** | Grupp F A/B |
16:42.6 |
+1:33.4 +0.3 |
||||
43. | #93 |
Johansson Simon - Williamsson Todd |
Volvo 940 |
PTL*** | Grupp F C |
16:42.9 |
+1:33.7 +0.3 |
||||
44. | #51 |
Melin Pierre - Melin Åke |
Volvo 944 |
PDS*** | Grupp F A/B |
16:43.1 |
+1:33.9 +0.2 |
||||
45. | #139 |
Tjörnbo Yngve - Tildemyr Anders |
Volvo 940 |
NTD*** | 2WD A |
16:44.1 |
+1:34.9 +1.0 |
||||
46. | #13 |
Helgesson Timmo - Lod Sofia |
Volkswagen Polo |
Grupp E A/B |
16:45.3 |
+1:36.1 +1.2 |
|||||
47. | #45 |
Westerdahl Christer - Westerdahl Marie-Louise |
Volvo 944 |
GWE*** | Grupp F A/B |
16:46.6 |
+1:37.4 +1.3 |
||||
48. | #145 |
Pettersson Tobias - Kjellgren Åke |
Volvo 240 |
HAF*** | 2WD A |
16:47.3 |
+1:38.1 +0.7 |
||||
49. | #181 |
Hammarström Tim - Aniansson Robban |
Ford Fiesta ST |
CMJ*** | 2WD C |
16:47.6 |
+1:38.4 +0.3 |
||||
50. | #88 |
Tor Patrik - Petersson Inge |
Volvo 940 |
EOE*** | Grupp F C |
16:47.8 |
+1:38.6 +0.2 |
||||
51. | #115 |
Johansson Björn 'Nalle' - Lindh Håkan |
Opel Ascona B |
KOB*** | App K 1976 - 90 |
16:48.1 |
+1:38.9 +0.3 |
||||
52. | #52 |
Kindgren Peo - Rocklöv Hans |
Volvo 940 |
OWG*** | Grupp F A/B |
16:50.0 |
+1:40.8 +1.9 |
||||
53. | #104 |
Malm Anders - Andersson Anders |
Opel Ascona A |
CAO*** | App K -75 |
16:50.2 |
+1:41.0 +0.2 |
||||
54. | #122 |
Månsson Åke - Olsson Tommy |
Volvo 240 |
HCR*** | Grupp H |
16:53.3 |
+1:44.1 +3.1 |
||||
55. | #107 |
Folkesson Magnus - Johansson Bengt-Evert |
Volvo 142 |
EJR*** | App K -75 |
16:55.6 |
+1:46.4 +2.3 |
||||
56. | #58 |
Johansson Pär - Andersson Niklas |
Volvo 240 |
BOE*** | Grupp F A/B |
16:56.4 |
+1:47.2 +0.8 |
||||
57. | #39 |
Dahl Sebastian - Svensson Victor |
Toyota Corolla G6 |
ADB*** | Grupp E C |
16:58.3 |
+1:49.1 +1.9 |
||||
58. | #162 |
Jarl Markus - Gustavsson Kristian |
Volvo 242 |
GUX*** | 2WD B |
16:58.4 |
+1:49.2 +0.1 |
||||
59. | #50 |
Pettersson Per-Ola - Pettersson Johan |
Volvo 240 |
OKA*** | Grupp F A/B |
16:58.5 |
+1:49.3 +0.1 |
||||
60. | #17 |
Arvidsson Oscar - Arvidsson Isak |
Toyota Corolla |
JGK*** | Grupp E A/B |
17:00.2 |
+1:51.0 +1.7 |
||||
61. | #178 |
Karlsson Gert - Thorebring Gustaf |
Volvo 940 |
MYM*** | 2WD C |
17:00.5 |
+1:51.3 +0.3 |
||||
62. | #73 |
Josefsson Johannes - Karlsson Oscar |
Volvo 940 |
PWD*** | Grupp F C |
17:01.9 |
+1:52.7 +1.4 |
||||
63. | #69 |
Fransson Jacob - Fransson Johan |
Volvo 244 |
EBA*** | Grupp F C |
17:02.0 |
+1:52.8 +0.1 |
||||
64. | #23 |
Lörd Elias - Lörd Magnus |
Honda Civic |
SNY*** | Grupp E C |
17:03.2 |
+1:54.0 +1.2 |
||||
65. | #55 |
Malm Tobias - Svensson Bengt |
Volvo 940 |
CBG*** | Grupp F A/B |
17:03.5 |
+1:54.3 +0.3 |
||||
66. | #8 |
Pettersson Patrik - Brinkeback Alexander |
Opel Astra |
JXW*** | Grupp E A/B |
17:03.9 |
+1:54.7 +0.4 |
||||
67. | #33 |
Molin Jonas - Molin Daniel |
Toyota Corolla |
BSH*** | Grupp E C |
17:05.3 |
+1:56.1 +1.4 |
||||
68. | #4 |
Ingesson Karl-Johan - Ingesson Lars |
Volvo 944 |
BOU*** | Ungdomsrally |
17:05.8 |
+1:56.6 +0.5 |
||||
69. | #59 |
Svensson Markus - Svensson Joakim |
Volvo 940 |
GZG*** | Grupp F A/B |
17:06.0 |
+1:56.8 +0.2 |
||||
70. | #14 |
Wennberg Keith - Wennberg Hans |
Volvo 940 |
ECG*** | Grupp E A/B |
17:07.3 |
+1:58.1 +1.3 |
||||
71. | #81 |
Josefsson Agne - Svanberg Robin |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
Grupp F C |
17:07.4 |
+1:58.2 +0.1 |
|||||
72. | #60 |
Tobiazon Arvid - Tobiazon Carl |
Volvo 244 |
FUS*** | Grupp F A/B |
17:11.2 |
+2:02.0 +3.8 |
||||
73. | #182 |
Håkansson Adam - Arvidsson Hannes |
Volvo 944 |
CKB*** | 2WD C |
17:12.7 |
+2:03.5 +1.5 |
||||
73. | #74 |
Gustafson Christopher - Hidsjö Boo |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp F C |
17:12.7 |
+2:03.5 +0.0 |
|||||
75. | #61 |
Gustafsson Christian - Lundqvist Sophie |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp F A/B |
17:14.5 |
+2:05.3 +1.8 |
|||||
76. | #12 |
Sundqvist Erik - Sundqvist Eva |
Toyota Corolla |
KGH*** | Grupp E A/B |
17:14.7 |
+2:05.5 +0.2 |
||||
77. | #164 |
Olsson Martin - Lexander Andreas |
Volvo 242 |
JMH*** | 2WD B |
17:15.5 |
+2:06.3 +0.8 |
||||
78. | #44 |
Adolfsson Göran - Petersson Tobias |
Volvo 940 |
EHS*** | Grupp F A/B |
17:16.6 |
+2:07.4 +1.1 |
||||
79. | #35 |
Hedström Linus - Liljekvist Simon |
Volvo 740 |
ODD*** | Grupp E C |
17:17.1 |
+2:07.9 +0.5 |
||||
80. | #185 |
Karlsson Torbjörn - Karlsson Mikael |
BMW 325i |
RST*** | 2WD C |
17:17.2 |
+2:08.0 +0.1 |
||||
81. | #53 |
Ericson Anders - Lindén Mikael |
Volvo 850 |
JJG*** | Grupp F A/B |
17:19.4 |
+2:10.2 +2.2 |
||||
82. | #87 |
Åkerhag Börje - Åkerhag Oscar |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp F C |
17:21.4 |
+2:12.2 +2.0 |
|||||
83. | #118 |
Karlsson Tommy - Bohlin Urban |
Saab 99 EMS |
JPP*** | App K 1976 - 90 |
17:21.6 |
+2:12.4 +0.2 |
||||
84. | #3 |
Johansson Anton - Telehagen Erik |
Volvo 240 |
GGW*** | Ungdomsrally |
17:23.1 |
+2:13.9 +1.5 |
||||
85. | #76 |
Axelsson Erik - Kurtsson Evelina |
Volvo 940 |
JHR*** | Grupp F C |
17:23.4 |
+2:14.2 +0.3 |
||||
86. | #176 |
Kastenman Jan - Svensson Johan |
Volvo 940 |
2WD C |
17:23.5 |
+2:14.3 +0.1 |
|||||
87. | #37 |
Ahlberg Niklas - Keränen Christian |
Volkswagen Golf II |
NDM*** | Grupp E C |
17:24.8 |
+2:15.6 +1.3 |
||||
88. | #121 |
Andersson Jörgen - Westerfjärd Johan |
Volvo 142 |
DUX*** | Max 74 |
17:25.4 |
+2:16.2 +0.6 |
||||
89. | #82 |
Norqvist Joel - Andersson Tommy |
Volvo 244 |
KNB*** | Grupp F C |
17:25.5 0:20 |
+2:16.3 +0.1 |
||||
90. | #71 |
Kurtsson Thomas - Kurtsson Sara |
Volvo 940 |
POJ*** | Grupp F C |
17:25.8 |
+2:16.6 +0.3 |
||||
91. | #169 |
Olsson Håkan - Olsson Linus |
Volvo 940 |
JMT*** | 2WD B |
17:27.1 |
+2:17.9 +1.3 |
||||
92. | #83 |
Gustavsson Jonas - Olsson Ulf |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp F C |
17:27.3 |
+2:18.1 +0.2 |
|||||
93. | #77 |
Larsson Joel - Lewinsson Oskar |
Volvo 244 GL |
PHC*** | Grupp F C |
17:28.4 |
+2:19.2 +1.1 |
||||
94. | #184 |
Granath Mikael - Lidholm Camilla |
Volvo 242 |
HFN*** | 2WD C |
17:32.2 |
+2:23.0 +3.8 |
||||
95. | #174 |
Frostensson Anders - Frostensson Kennie |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
RCA*** | 2WD C |
17:32.5 |
+2:23.3 +0.3 |
||||
96. | #112 |
Gustafsson Hans - Gustafsson Björn |
Toyota Starlet KP61 |
GGO*** | App K 1976 - 90 |
17:35.3 |
+2:26.1 +2.8 |
||||
97. | #173 |
Grahn Magnus - Örnskog Claes |
Opel Ascona B |
JLE*** | 2WD C |
17:37.8 |
+2:28.6 +2.5 |
||||
97. | #86 |
Wallman Emma - Wallman Bo |
Volvo 940 |
HOP*** | Grupp F C |
17:37.8 |
+2:28.6 +0.0 |
||||
99. | #92 |
Wärnlund Daniel - Ohlsson Erik |
Volvo 240 |
FRW*** | Grupp F C |
17:40.6 |
+2:31.4 +2.8 |
||||
100. | #117 |
Lorentzson Sune - Sjöqvist Dan |
Opel Kadett GSI |
OMK*** | App K 1976 - 90 |
17:46.0 |
+2:36.8 +5.4 |
||||
101. | #79 |
Wallin Hampus - Thörnberg Elinor |
Volvo 940 |
EST*** | Grupp F C |
17:46.2 0:20 |
+2:37.0 +0.2 |
||||
102. | #78 |
Dahlsund Peter - Johnzon Ingemar |
Volvo 940 |
GAP*** | Grupp F C |
17:47.8 |
+2:38.6 +1.6 |
||||
103. | #16 |
Eriksson Nicklas - Axelsson Per-Arne |
Volkswagen Golf II |
DLP*** | Grupp E A/B |
17:53.0 |
+2:43.8 +5.2 |
||||
104. | #97 |
Norlin Rolf - Dahlström Bertil |
Opel Ascona A |
GYN*** | App K -75 |
17:54.7 0:30 |
+2:45.5 +1.7 |
||||
105. | #124 |
Forsman Karl-Erik - Lindström Emma |
Opel Manta B |
JGP*** | Grupp H |
17:57.1 |
+2:47.9 +2.4 |
||||
106. | #179 |
Braun Henrik - Kjellvåg Hanna |
Volvo 242 |
KOL*** | 2WD C |
17:57.8 |
+2:48.6 +0.7 |
||||
107. | #175 |
Holgersson Berndt - Johansson Glenn |
Opel Ascona B |
JRC*** | 2WD C |
17:57.9 |
+2:48.7 +0.1 |
||||
108. | #18 |
Svensson Lars - Creutz Mikael |
Volkswagen Golf IV |
SPD*** | Grupp E A/B |
17:58.9 |
+2:49.7 +1.0 |
||||
109. | #21 |
Svensson Jonas - Söderberg Chatrin |
Volkswagen Golf III |
MEB*** | Grupp E C |
17:59.0 |
+2:49.8 +0.1 |
||||
110. | #29 |
Blansch Joakim - Blansch Jennie |
Opel Astra F |
HEO*** | Grupp E C |
17:59.4 |
+2:50.2 +0.4 |
||||
111. | #38 |
Lanner Peter - Mellegård Robert |
Volkswagen Golf IV |
PPS*** | Grupp E C |
18:00.9 |
+2:51.7 +1.5 |
||||
112. | #85 |
Nygårdh Martin - Larsson Emmelie |
Volvo 240 |
LOM*** | Grupp F C |
18:01.8 |
+2:52.6 +0.9 |
||||
113. | #80 |
Petersson Hjalmar - Petersson Stefan |
Volvo 940 |
FKM*** | Grupp F C |
18:03.0 |
+2:53.8 +1.2 |
||||
114. | #105 |
Andersson Johnny - Andersson Anette |
Volvo 142 |
FBH*** | App K -75 |
18:03.8 |
+2:54.6 +0.8 |
||||
115. | #101 |
Yngvesson Björn - Swahnström Håkan |
Opel Kadett Rallye |
EXF*** | App K -75 |
18:04.5 |
+2:55.3 +0.7 |
||||
116. | #108 |
Danling Anders - Danling Linus |
Saab 96 V4 |
GGO*** | App K -75 |
18:07.0 |
+2:57.8 +2.5 |
||||
117. | #15 |
Andersson Kevin - Johansson Jonathan |
Toyota Corolla G6 |
ACM*** | Grupp E A/B |
18:11.1 |
+3:01.9 +4.1 |
||||
118. | #91 |
Oscarsson John - Oscarsson Dennis |
Volvo 940 |
OTJ*** | Grupp F C |
18:11.9 |
+3:02.7 +0.8 |
||||
119. | #11 |
Östermyr Tomas - Larsson Gunnar |
Toyota Corolla |
Grupp E A/B |
18:13.0 |
+3:03.8 +1.1 |
|||||
120. | #70 |
Andersson Mattias - Axelsson Oskar |
Volvo 244 |
ESN*** | Grupp F C |
18:13.3 |
+3:04.1 +0.3 |
||||
121. | #66 |
Thörnberg Robin - Andersson Marika |
Volvo 940 |
JLH*** | Grupp F A/B |
18:13.5 |
+3:04.3 +0.2 |
||||
122. | #46 |
Wigertson Göran - Roos Johansson Carola |
Volvo 940 |
JLS*** | Grupp F A/B |
18:16.0 |
+3:06.8 +2.5 |
||||
123. | #102 |
Lundgren Thommy - Andersson Daniel |
Saab 96 V4 |
ECY*** | App K -75 |
18:18.6 |
+3:09.4 +2.6 |
||||
124. | #26 |
Klevenhed Göran - Klevenhed Erik |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E C |
18:20.6 |
+3:11.4 +2.0 |
|||||
125. | #177 |
Andersson Conny - Gustavsson Leif |
Volvo 940 |
2WD C |
18:21.1 |
+3:11.9 +0.5 |
|||||
126. | #10 |
Ekelund Kurt Inge - Andersson Daniel |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E A/B |
18:23.7 |
+3:14.5 +2.6 |
|||||
127. | #125 |
Christiansen Tomas - Christiansen Hanna |
Volvo 242 |
Grupp H |
18:28.4 |
+3:19.2 +4.7 |
|||||
128. | #163 |
Sundström Johnny - Sundström Anton |
Opel Ascona B |
JKO*** | 2WD B |
18:31.0 |
+3:21.8 +2.6 |
||||
129. | #75 |
Fransson Daniel - Sandström Natalie |
Volvo 944 |
FBS*** | Grupp F C |
18:32.7 |
+3:23.5 +1.7 |
||||
130. | #28 |
Tykesson Jimmy - Nilsson Linda |
Opel Ascona B |
Grupp E C |
18:35.9 |
+3:26.7 +3.2 |
|||||
131. | #6 |
Jacobsson Johan - Andreasson Hans |
Audi 80 |
PTE*** | Ungdomsrally |
18:36.2 |
+3:27.0 +0.3 |
||||
132. | #36 |
Nilsson Mattias - Liljegren Robin |
Mazda 323 |
KGN*** | Grupp E C |
18:37.9 |
+3:28.7 +1.7 |
||||
133. | #25 |
Bysén Martin - Bolsgård Daniel |
Volvo 244 |
DTR*** | Grupp E C |
18:39.2 |
+3:30.0 +1.3 |
||||
134. | #27 |
Sandberg Jakob - Borg Ronny |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E C |
18:43.1 |
+3:33.9 +3.9 |
|||||
135. | #5 |
Linde Viktor - Linde Rolf |
Volvo 242 |
GXL*** | Ungdomsrally |
18:44.9 |
+3:35.7 +1.8 |
||||
136. | #40 |
Olofsson Thomas - Haukilahti Juha |
Volkswagen Golf II |
GPM*** | Grupp E C |
18:50.8 |
+3:41.6 +5.9 |
||||
137. | #89 |
Enström Benny - Brandt Jacob |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp F C |
18:50.9 |
+3:41.7 +0.1 |
|||||
138. | #68 |
Petersson Andreas - Bergström Ella |
Volvo 940 |
BSW*** | Grupp F C |
19:00.0 0:10 |
+3:50.8 +9.1 |
||||
139. | #31 |
Wernersson Simon - Picher Hans-Peter |
Opel Astra F |
OAF*** | Grupp E C |
19:02.1 |
+3:52.9 +2.1 |
||||
140. | #19 |
Hugosson Anders - Gustafsson Joakim |
Volkswagen Golf II |
NKF*** | Grupp E C |
19:02.9 |
+3:53.7 +0.8 |
||||
141. | #65 |
Oscarsson Anders - Oscarsson Roland |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp F A/B |
19:24.4 |
+4:15.2 +21.5 |
|||||
142. | #24 |
Andersson Frida - Andersson Jonas |
Saab 99 |
LBJ*** | Grupp E C |
19:25.4 |
+4:16.2 +1.0 |
||||
143. | #32 |
Bredin Anton - Bolsgård Simon |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E C |
19:31.2 |
+4:22.0 +5.8 |
|||||
144. | #42 |
Blansch Louise - Magnusson Sanna |
Opel Astra |
HZO*** | Grupp E C |
19:39.5 |
+4:30.3 +8.3 |
||||
145. | #72 |
Alfredsson Christer - Askmyren Karl-Gustav |
Volvo 940 |
PPZ*** | Grupp F C |
19:41.5 |
+4:32.3 +2.0 |
||||
146. | #34 |
Källberg Jörgen - Harrysson Lillemor |
Opel Corsa |
Grupp E C |
19:57.7 |
+4:48.5 +16.2 |
|||||
147. | #84 |
Nilsson Markus - Eriksson Daniel |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp F C |
20:04.3 |
+4:55.1 +6.6 |
|||||
148. | #119 |
Ring Mikael - Eriksson Karl-Göran |
Volvo 142 |
GLL*** | Max 74 |
20:11.3 0:10 |
+5:02.1 +7.0 |
||||
149. | #7 |
Pettersson Dennis - Petersson Mattias |
Ford Focus |
Grupp E A/B |
20:23.5 |
+5:14.3 +12.2 |
|||||
150. | #41 |
Aronsson Ola - Ghedir Jasmine |
BMW 318 |
Grupp E C |
20:32.6 |
+5:23.4 +9.1 |
|||||
151. | #98 |
Östling Stellan - Pilkrantz Kalle |
BMW 2002 Ti |
GDT*** | App K -75 |
22:17.4 0:20 |
+7:08.2 +1:44.8 |
||||
152. | #158 |
Broman Johan - Adelind Rickard |
Volvo 940 |
2WD B |
33:04.4 |
+17:55.2 +10:47.0 |
|||||
Retirements
25 (25 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #20 |
Brunnegård Christer - Ivarsson Emil | Audi 80 | Grupp E C | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #22 |
Lundin Magnus - Stein Carolina | Opel Corsa | PYZ*** | Grupp E C | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #30 |
Ljungbäck Johannes - Gadd Marcus | Volvo 740 | JRT*** | Grupp E C | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #63 |
Martinsson Conny - Petersson Roger | Citroën AX Sport | EWW*** | Grupp F A/B | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #90 |
Snygg Patrik - Snygg Mattias | Volvo 940 | FEE*** | Grupp F C | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #94 |
Malm Ted - Malm Katharina | Volvo 244 | OPO*** | Grupp F C | Clutch | |||||
SS4 | #99 |
Sanell Peter - Sönne Jan | Saab 99 EMS | DGG*** | App K -75 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #100 |
Thelin Thomas - Thelin Magnus | Volkswagen 1302 S | FSA*** | App K -75 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #103 |
Saikanmäki Hannu - Svensson Emil | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | FZA*** | App K -75 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #109 |
Westerström Urban - Didrik Mattias | Volvo 164 | App K -75 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #120 |
Friman Magnus - Friman Pauline | Volvo 142 | DJP*** | Max 74 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #129 |
Kastenman Johan - Lennartsson Terese | Volvo 940 | JXU*** | 2WD A | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #134 |
Axelsson Johan - Romedahl Torbjörn | Volvo 940 | 2WD A | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #137 |
Thagesson Håkan - Thagesson Anders | Volvo 242 | HCD*** | 2WD A | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #141 |
Hadarson Peder - Norss Robert | Volvo 940 | RNO*** | 2WD A | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #142 |
Pettersson David - Goude Robert | Toyota Starlet | AHY*** | 2WD A | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #144 |
Kristiansson Janne - Svensson Jimmi | Volvo 940 | RPB*** | 2WD A | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #148 |
Classon Hampus - Karlsson Tobias | Opel Ascona B | GRE*** | 2WD B | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #149 |
Petersson Anders - Elfver Sofie | Volvo 240 | JHP*** | 2WD B | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #154 |
Cederqvist Jimmie - Sjödahl Hans | Ford Fiesta ST | WRD*** | 2WD B | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #155 |
Adolfsson Mats - Andersson Roger | Škoda Fabia R2 | EHA*** | 2WD B | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #160 |
Gustafsson Claes - Ripenås Rickard | Volvo 242 | HYN*** | 2WD B | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #165 |
Jangeby Anders - Hultberg Johan | BMW 325 | 2WD B | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #171 |
Axelsson Simon - Lindeborgh Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf II | AZT*** | 2WD C | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #183 |
Karlsson Bo - Dehlin Fredrik | BMW 325i E36 | EZK*** | 2WD C | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [6. 2. 2020]