Autorally Nalchik 1988
20. 5. – 23. 5. 1988, Nalchik • gravel • Other years
qualification event
Final results
1. | ? |
Kodzokov Amirkhan - Kuzhev Zaurbek |
Kabardino-Balkarskaya ASSR |
7 |
1:28:19 (5299) |
||||||
2. | ? |
Gubzhokov Aslan - Stekhov Oleg |
Kabardino-Balkarskaya ASSR |
7 |
1:35:42 (5742) |
+7:23 +7:23 |
|||||
3. | ? |
Koshkin Aleksandr - Vanchugov Sergey |
Omskaya obl. |
7 |
1:37:49 (5869) |
+9:30 +2:07 |
|||||
4. | ? |
Sedov Georgiy - Vdovichenko Aleksandr |
Saratovskaya obl. |
7 |
1:39:41 (5981) |
+11:22 +1:52 |
|||||
5. | ? |
Surikov Yuriy - Filippov Valeriy |
Saratovskaya obl. |
7 |
1:41:13 (6073) |
+12:54 +1:32 |
|||||
6. | ? |
Khasanov Rif - Bochkarev Vladimir |
Buryatskaya ASSR |
7 |
1:41:34 (6094) |
+13:15 +21 |
|||||
7. | ? |
Gabuyev Aleksandr - Elkin Vladislav |
Severo-Osetinskaya ASSR |
7 |
1:43:59 (6239) |
+15:40 +2:25 |
|||||
8. | ? |
Mekhtiyev Yakov - Loktev Pavel |
Rostovskaya obl. |
7 |
1:42:31 (6151) |
+14:12 +-1:-28 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Kuzminykh Viktor - Shut Vladimir |
Krasnodarskiy kray |
7 |
1:43:17 (6197) |
+14:58 +46 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Malygin Aleksandr - Nikitin Sergey |
Komi ASSR |
7 |
1:45:24 (6324) |
+17:05 +2:07 |
|||||
11. | ? |
Korzun Aleksey - Akimov Vladimir |
Irkutskaya obl. |
7 |
1:46:27 (6387) |
+18:08 +1:03 |
|||||
12. | ? |
Kokovin Sergey - Vlasov Yuriy |
Arkhangelskaya obl. |
7 |
1:47:04 (6424) |
+18:45 +37 |
|||||
13. | ? |
Milgunov Aleksandr - Sapozhinskiy Igor |
Yaroslavskaya obl. |
7 |
1:48:17 (6497) |
+19:58 +1:13 |
|||||
14. | ? |
Belyanin Oleg - Lysyuk Sergey |
Tatarskaya ASSR |
7 |
1:49:08 (6548) |
+20:49 +51 |
|||||
15. | ? |
Krasilnikov Vladimir - Prosvirov Valeriy |
Omskaya obl. |
7 |
1:49:53 (6593) |
+21:34 +45 |
|||||
16. | ? |
Kolobov Viktor - Grishin Aleksandr |
Chitinskaya obl. |
7 |
1:51:09 (6669) |
+22:50 +1:16 |
|||||
17. | ? |
Lugelkov Sergey - Emelyanov Vladimir |
Komi ASSR |
7 |
1:51:27 (6687) |
+23:08 +18 |
|||||
18. | ? |
Nazarov Vitaliy - Kandalov Igor |
Omskaya obl. |
7 |
1:53:07 1:00 (6787) |
+24:48 +1:40 |
|||||
19. | ? |
Astapenko Valeriy - Kalinkin Aleksandr |
Lipetskaya obl. |
7 |
1:53:43 3:00 (6823) |
+25:24 +36 |
|||||
20. | ? |
Shkunov Vladimir - Klimov Igor |
Saratovskaya obl. |
7 |
1:54:06 (6846) |
+25:47 +23 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Doroshevskiy Aleksandr - Mikhalev Viktor |
Ivanovskaya obl. |
7 |
1:57:11 (7031) |
+28:52 +3:05 |
|||||
22. | ? |
Shtuts Yuriy - Kislitsyn Pavel |
Komi ASSR |
7 |
1:57:16 4:00 (7036) |
+28:57 +5 |
|||||
23. | ? |
Trifonov Aleksandr - Renkov Oleg |
Murmanskaya obl. |
7 |
1:58:41 2:00 (7121) |
+30:22 +1:25 |
|||||
24. | ? |
Borodin Yevgeniy - Guskov Viktor |
Stavropolskiy kray |
7 |
2:01:05 13:00 (7265) |
+32:46 +2:24 |
|||||
25. | ? |
Kulaev Gennadiy - Lyukov Sergey |
Buryatskaya ASSR |
7 |
2:01:34 4:00 (7294) |
+33:15 +29 |
|||||
26. | ? |
Kroptya Aleksandr - Nardin Andrey |
Volgogradskaya obl. |
7 |
2:01:48 6:00 (7308) |
+33:29 +14 |
|||||
27. | ? |
Kurov Vladimir - Bochkar Leonid |
Stavropolskiy kray |
7 |
2:02:10 9:00 (7330) |
+33:51 +22 |
|||||
28. | ? |
Shishkin Boris - Solovatov Viktor |
Chitinskaya obl. |
7 |
2:02:14 20:00 (7334) |
+33:55 +4 |
|||||
29. | ? |
Artemyev Aleksandr - Ponomarev Vladimir |
Lipetskaya obl. |
7 |
2:02:18 10:00 (7338) |
+33:59 +4 |
|||||
30. | ? |
Kizilbashev Vasiliy - Khikhlovskiy Vladislav |
Krasnodarskiy kray |
7 |
2:02:35 11:00 (7355) |
+34:16 +17 |
|||||
31. | ? |
Staroverov Valeriy - Maksimov Vladimir |
Tatarskaya ASSR |
7 |
2:04:25 7:00 (7465) |
+36:06 +1:50 |
|||||
32. | ? |
Volchanskiy Vladimir - Kulchumov Gennadiy |
Orenburgskaya obl. |
7 |
2:07:34 11:00 (7654) |
+39:15 +3:09 |
|||||
33. | ? |
Kostetskiy Vyacheslav - Karymov Aleksandr |
Moskovskaya obl. |
7 |
2:14:35 15:00 (8075) |
+46:16 +7:01 |
|||||
34. | ? |
Khusnutodinov Rifat - Lyakhu Yevgeniy |
Mariyskaya ASSR |
7 |
2:18:18 6:00 (8298) |
+49:59 +3:43 |
Added by: Mirek Wojtan [3. 9. 2017]