Autorally Nalchik 1988
20. 5. – 23. 5. 1988, Nalchik • gravel • Other years
qualification event
Final results
1. | ? |
Malkanduev Valeriy - Kucher Valentin |
Kabardino-Balkarskaya ASSR |
8 |
1:32:53 (5573) |
||||||
2. | ? |
Demidov Valeriy - Polovnikov Yuriy |
Tatarskaya ASSR |
8 |
1:35:31 (5731) |
+2:38 +2:38 |
|||||
3. | ? |
Khodakov Aleksandr - Raduzhan Nikolay |
Rostovskaya obl. |
8 |
1:36:04 (5764) |
+3:11 +33 |
|||||
4. | ? |
Tikhonov Anatoliy - Shestakov Vladimir |
g.Arkhangelsk |
8 |
1:40:23 (6023) |
+7:30 +4:19 |
|||||
5. | ? |
Rashchupkin Oleg - Rashin Boris |
Murmanskaya obl. |
8 |
1:41:03 (6063) |
+8:10 +40 |
|||||
6. | ? |
Belyayev Igor - Budalin Oleg |
Kurganskaya obl. |
8 |
1:42:34 (6154) |
+9:41 +1:31 |
|||||
7. | ? |
Kuryanov Sergey - Afanasyev Pavel |
Volgogradskaya obl. |
8 |
1:42:51 3:00 (6171) |
+9:58 +17 |
|||||
8. | ? |
Kuznetsov Vasiliy - Chaplygin Andrey |
Altayskiy kray |
8 |
1:43:57 (6237) |
+11:04 +1:06 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Anasenko Yuriy - Smirnov Evgeniy |
Altayskiy kray |
8 |
1:44:21 (6261) |
+11:28 +24 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Kotenev Yuriy - Kudryavtsev Albert |
Yaroslavskaya obl. |
8 |
1:46:08 7:00 (6368) |
+13:15 +1:47 |
|||||
11. | ? |
Gantimurov Viktor - Penkalov Aleksandr |
Chitinskaya obl. |
8 |
1:46:17 (6377) |
+13:24 +9 |
|||||
12. | ? |
Kalashnikov Nikolay - Peretyagin Yevgeniy |
Krasnodarskiy kray |
8 |
1:47:56 (6476) |
+15:03 +1:39 |
|||||
13. | ? |
Payst Nikolay - Suvorov Aleksandr |
Pskovskaya obl. |
8 |
1:48:23 (6503) |
+15:30 +27 |
|||||
14. | ? |
Aleksandrov Aleksandr - Smolin Yuriy |
Buryatskaya ASSR |
8 |
1:49:50 (6590) |
+16:57 +1:27 |
|||||
15. | ? |
Smetanin Vyacheslav - Petukhov Grigoriy |
Mariyskaya ASSR |
8 |
1:50:10 (6610) |
+17:17 +20 |
|||||
16. | ? |
Ivanov Leonid - Radichkin Viktor |
Moskovskaya obl. |
8 |
1:51:06 2:00 (6666) |
+18:13 +56 |
|||||
17. | ? |
Kazantsev Igor - Fedoryayev Sergey |
Altayskiy kray |
8 |
1:52:08 3:00 (6728) |
+19:15 +1:02 |
|||||
18. | ? |
Milovanov Vladimir - Buntov Vladimir |
Ryazanskaya obl |
8 |
2:01:00 6:00 (7260) |
+28:07 +8:52 |
|||||
19. | ? |
Novikov Aleksandr - Goncharuk Gennadiy |
Ivanovskaya obl. |
8 |
2:03:55 9:40 (7435) |
+31:02 +2:55 |
|||||
20. | ? |
Malyshev Mikhail - Khodyreva Irina |
Stavropolskiy kray |
8 |
2:22:21 37:30 (8541) |
+49:28 +18:26 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Ovchinnikov Dmitriy - Tabachuk Aleksey |
Moskovskaya obl. |
8 |
2:27:49 22:00 (8869) |
+54:56 +5:28 |
|||||
22. | ? |
Tretyakov Nikolay - Zimin Viktor |
Orenburgskaya obl. |
8 |
3:17:21 1:02:00 (11841) |
+1:44:28 +49:32 |
Added by: Mirek Wojtan [3. 9. 2017]