27. Rally Villa de Adeje 2017
12. 5. – 13. 5. 2017, Villa de Adeje • asphalt 191.78 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 38 (38 on list)
1. | #3 |
García Martínez Cristian - González Delgado Eduardo |
Ford Fiesta R5 RMC Motorsport |
123*** | 1 |
2:01:07.4 |
95.0 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio |
Hyundai i20 R5 Ya-Car Racing |
P 4***
|
1 |
2:01:40.1 |
+32.7 +32.7 |
94.6 0.17 |
|||
3. | #12 |
Cruz Enrique - Mújica Eugenio Yeray |
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 Copi Sport |
061*** |
1 C1 |
2:02:18.2 |
+1:10.8 +38.1 |
94.1 0.37 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos |
Škoda Fabia R5 ACSM Rallye Team |
S 0*** | 1 |
2:04:00.4 |
+2:53.0 +1:42.2 |
92.8 0.90 |
|||
5. | #4 |
Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos |
Hyundai i20 R5 RMC Motorsport |
S 3***
|
1 C1 |
2:04:00.8 |
+2:53.4 +0.4 |
92.8 0.90 |
|||
6. | #17 |
García Febles Adrián - Pereira Israel |
Škoda Fabia R5 Escudería Villa de Adeje |
S 9*** |
1 C1 |
2:05:57.0 |
+4:49.6 +1:56.2 |
91.4 1.51 |
|||
7. | #9 |
García Ramos Cristóbal - Pérez Orellana Antonio |
Ford Fiesta R5 RMC Motorsport |
797*** | 1 |
2:06:21.8 |
+5:14.4 +24.8 |
91.1 1.64 |
|||
8. | #11 |
Martín Armide - Domínguez Pedro J. |
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 Auto-Laca Competición |
972*** |
1 C1 |
2:06:42.9 0:20 |
+5:35.5 +21.1 |
90.8 1.75 |
|||
9. | #6 |
Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi |
Suzuki Swift R+ Suzuki Motor Ibérica |
130*** | 1 |
2:06:58.1 |
+5:50.7 +15.2 |
90.6 1.83 |
|||
10. | #15 |
Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Solórzano Pintado Antonio |
Abarth 124 Rally RGT SMC Júnior Motorsport |
P 6*** | 1 |
2:07:52.5 |
+6:45.1 +54.4 |
90.0 2.11 |
|||
11. | #7 |
Antxustegi Gorka - Iglesias Pin Alberto |
Suzuki Swift R+ Suzuki Motor Ibérica |
424*** | 1 |
2:08:41.5 |
+7:34.1 +49.0 |
89.4 2.37 |
|||
12. | #19 |
Lorenzo Marco - Gómez Néstor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Villa de Adeje |
778*** |
1 C1 |
2:09:48.9 |
+8:41.5 +1:07.4 |
88.6 2.72 |
|||
13. | #21 |
Delgado Víctor J. - Ghuneim Olivares Nazer |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería Teide Ract |
588*** |
3 C3 |
2:10:21.0 |
+9:13.6 +32.1 |
88.3 2.89 |
|||
14. | #16 |
Cima Artime Fran - Sanjuan Diego |
Renault Clio RS R3T RMC Motorsport |
S 1*** | 2 |
2:10:32.2 |
+9:24.8 +11.2 |
88.1 2.95 |
|||
15. | #31 |
Gorrín Hernández Antonio - Fariña García Carolina |
Peugeot 208 R2 Barlia Motorsport |
196*** |
3 C3 |
2:10:48.9 |
+9:41.5 +16.7 |
88.0 3.03 |
|||
16. | #23 |
Bouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage Iván |
Renault Clio RS R3T Escudería A. Ferrol |
S 6*** | 2 |
2:11:51.6 |
+10:44.2 +1:02.7 |
87.3 3.36 |
|||
17. | #22 |
Blach Roberto Jr. - Bonilla Ariday |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería La Coruña |
EC-*** |
3 C3 |
2:11:51.9 |
+10:44.5 +0.3 |
87.3 3.36 |
|||
18. | #27 |
Pérez Briones José Javier - Espino García-Moreno Alberto |
Renault Clio RS R3T C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante |
S 9*** | 2 |
2:13:53.3 |
+12:45.9 +2:01.4 |
85.9 3.99 |
|||
19. | #34 |
Rodríguez Domínguez Moisés B. - Salazar Sálter Daniel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR Escudería Atogo |
205*** |
2 C2 |
2:14:41.0 |
+13:33.6 +47.7 |
85.4 4.24 |
|||
20. | #26 |
Falcón Emma - Fernández Sara |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max RMC Motorsport |
356*** |
2 C2 |
2:15:41.7 |
+14:34.3 +1:00.7 |
84.8 4.56 |
|||
21. | #33 |
Martínez Cazorla Julio - Santana Romero Borja |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
637*** |
1 C1 |
2:16:10.1 |
+15:02.7 +28.4 |
84.5 4.71 |
|||
22. | #45 |
Padilla Cristo J. - Martín Goretty |
BMW M3 E30 Escudería Hierro Sur |
TF-*** | C1 |
2:17:47.2 |
+16:39.8 +1:37.1 |
83.5 5.21 |
|||
23. | #46 |
Quintino Miguel Ángel - García González Carlos Javier |
BMW M3 E30 Escudería Aterura |
GC-*** | C1 |
2:18:45.7 |
+17:38.3 +58.5 |
82.9 5.52 |
|||
24. | #36 |
Acitores Arturo - González Rodríguez Rafael |
Seat León Cupra R Escudería Automoto Soria |
078*** | 4 |
2:19:40.2 |
+18:32.8 +54.5 |
82.4 5.80 |
|||
25. | #52 |
Reyes Hernández Alexander - Lozano Delgado Nelson |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
TF-*** | C3 |
2:21:41.0 |
+20:33.6 +2:00.8 |
81.2 6.43 |
|||
26. | #63 |
García González Zenón Rosmel - Oramas Oramas Samuel |
Hyundai Getz Escudería Atogo |
391*** | C3 |
2:21:44.4 |
+20:37.0 +3.4 |
81.2 6.45 |
|||
27. | #57 |
Ramos Molina Yeray - Hernández Gutiérrez Adolfo |
Hyundai Getz Escudería Daute-Realejos |
618*** | C3 |
2:21:57.6 |
+20:50.2 +13.2 |
81.1 6.52 |
|||
28. | #65 |
Luis Delgado Javier - de la Torre José Agustín |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Villa de Adeje |
184*** |
4 C5 |
2:24:18.8 |
+23:11.4 +2:21.2 |
79.7 7.26 |
|||
29. | #50 |
Expósito Molina José Miguel - Martín Pimienta Jonay |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
C3 |
2:24:43.8 |
+23:36.4 +25.0 |
79.5 7.39 |
||||
30. | #64 |
Barbuzano Cano Yeray - Abreu Carrera Antonio |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Aguere Motor |
TF-*** | C3 |
2:26:26.6 |
+25:19.2 +1:42.8 |
78.6 7.92 |
|||
31. | #39 |
Rancel Leonardo Norman - Baute Elizabeth |
Opel Adam S Orvecame Competición |
4 C4 |
2:26:29.1 |
+25:21.7 +2.5 |
78.6 7.93 |
||||
32. | #54 |
Leandro Guanche Pedro - Leandro Guanche Basilio |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
C3 |
2:27:11.4 |
+26:04.0 +42.3 |
78.2 8.16 |
||||
33. | #60 |
Linares Plasencia José G. - Chinea Natalia |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Villa de Adeje |
C2 |
2:28:05.1 |
+26:57.7 +53.7 |
77.7 8.44 |
||||
34. | #47 |
Vera Peraza Néstor J. - Vera Peraza Néstor J. |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería Aguere Motor |
SE-*** | C1 |
2:29:48.5 |
+28:41.1 +1:43.4 |
76.8 8.97 |
|||
35. | #58 |
González Rodríguez Francisco - González Díaz Fernando |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería Aguere Motor |
TF-*** | C1 |
2:32:57.3 0:40 |
+31:49.9 +3:08.8 |
75.2 9.96 |
|||
36. | #66 |
García Pérez Ricardo - Agüín Rosquete Eduardo |
Toyota Starlet EP91 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
GC-*** | C3 |
2:35:10.2 |
+34:02.8 +2:12.9 |
74.2 10.65 |
|||
37. | #68 |
González Fariña Juan Carlos - González de La Cruz José Domingo |
Kia Picanto Escudería Daute-Realejos |
544*** | C3 |
2:40:58.6 |
+39:51.2 +5:48.4 |
71.5 12.47 |
|||
38. | #43 |
Álvarez Delgado Eduardo - Barreto José Alberto |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V Barlia Motorsport |
436*** | C1 |
2:49:42.7 |
+48:35.3 +8:44.1 |
67.8 15.20 |
|||
Retirements
25 (25 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #2 |
Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos |
Mini John Cooper Works WRC Auto-Laca Competición |
616*** | C1 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #8 |
Díaz Pérez Adrián - Lamas Barragán Andrea |
Suzuki Swift S1600 Suzuki Motor Ibérica |
090*** | 2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #10 |
Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego |
Citroën DS3 R5 Escudería Ourense |
EE-***
|
1 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #14 |
Lemes Yeray - Sosa Ojeda Daniel |
Ferrari 360 Rally Auto-Laca Competición |
S 3*** |
1 C1 |
Clutch | |||||
SS9 | #18 |
Domínguez Jerez Eduardo - González Méndez Dailos |
Ford Fiesta R5 RMC Motorsport |
537*** |
1 C1 |
Turbo | |||||
SS5 | #20 |
Avella Benjamín - Martín González Samuel |
Ford Fiesta N5 Escudería Maspalomas |
592*** |
1 C1 |
Retired | |||||
SS4 | #24 |
Solans Nil - Ibáñez Sotos Miquel |
Škoda Fabia R2 ACSM Rallye Team |
P 5*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #25 |
Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería Ourense |
P 4*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #29 |
Seguí Alberto - López Alejandro |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max Escudería Mallorca Competició |
EE-*** | 2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #30 |
Fariña Acosta Víctor Manuel - Rivero David |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería Atogo |
P 6*** |
3 C3 |
Engine | |||||
SS8 | #32 |
Martín Neftalí - Rodríguez Izquierdo Estefanía |
Honda Civic Type-R Team Sinco Sport |
C2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #35 |
Brito Nauzet - Domínguez Rivero Megan |
Porsche 996 GT3 Escudería Zapatera Sport |
S 1*** |
1 C1 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #37 |
Vargas Linares José Claudio - González Bello Iván |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Villa de Adeje |
TF-*** |
2 C2 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #38 |
Correa Luis Elba - Monzón Cruz Juan |
Peugeot 208 R2 Auto-Laca Competición |
296*** |
3 C3 |
Retired | |||||
SS8 | #41 |
Expósito Romero Domingo - Quintero Mario Jesús |
Volkswagen Polo GTi Copi Sport |
689*** |
4 C4 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #42 |
Pérez Yanes Jonathan - García Pérez Víctor |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Gomera Racing |
4 C4 |
Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #49 |
Ramos Polegre Daniel - Rodríguez García Asterio |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi C.D. La Escalona |
C2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #51 |
Valeriano Padilla Adexe - Avero Fuentes Alba |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
TF-*** | C3 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #53 |
Rodríguez Lorenzo Ayoze - Alfonso Martín Carlos |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
C3 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #55 |
Oramas Oramas Isaac - Regalado Portela Borja |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
TF-*** |
C3 T |
Retired | |||||
SS4 | #56 |
Delgado Mulero Tanausú - González Fariña José Á. |
Citroën ZX 16V Escudería Aguere Motor |
TF-*** | C2 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #59 |
Ramos Martín Antonio Julián - Gonzalves Barreiro Jaime |
BMW 325i E30 Barlia Motorsport |
GC-*** | C1 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #61 |
Delgado González Diego Iván - Real Verano Josep |
Peugeot 106 XSi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | C2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #62 |
Luis Brito Sevenzuí - Fuentes Cámara Yeray |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
2 C3 |
Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #67 |
Ramos Ramos Pedro - Ramos Mesa Cristopher |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Villa de Adeje |
103*** |
2 C2 |
Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [14. 5. 2017]