2. Rallye Slovensko Nitra 1969
11. 9. – 14. 9. 1969, Nitra • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #120 |
Hubáček Vladimír - Hrdina Štěpán |
Renault 8 Gordini ÚAMK Praha |
B5/1600 |
32:25 (1945) |
||||||
2. | #146 |
Treybal Zdeněk - Sekáč Ladislav |
Saab 96 V4 Studio Praha |
B5/1600 |
32:42 (1962) |
+17 +17 |
|||||
3. | #121 |
Kec Zdeněk - Steuer Bedřich |
Renault 8 Gordini ÚAMK Praha |
C 4*** | A2/1600 |
33:11 (1991) |
+46 +29 |
||||
4. | #140 |
Bobek Václav ml. - Kafka Miroslav |
Škoda 1100 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
B5/1600 |
33:31 (2011) |
+1:06 +20 |
|||||
5. | #82 |
Žid Milan - Vylít Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
34:42 (2082) |
+2:17 +1:11 |
|||||
6. | #101 |
Vitásek Karel - Převrátil L. |
Škoda 1100 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
35:07 (2107) |
+2:42 +25 |
|||||
7. | #45 |
Vodseďálek Miloš - Landecký Oto |
Škoda 1100 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 |
35:08 (2108) |
+2:43 +1 |
|||||
8. | #122 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Fiala Jan |
Renault 8 Gordini ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 |
35:10 (2110) |
+2:45 +2 |
|||||
9. | #80 |
Jelínek Jaroslav - Soukup Jan |
Škoda 1000 MBG AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
35:27 (2127) |
+3:02 +17 |
|||||
10. | #100 |
Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří |
Škoda 1100 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
35:51 (2151) |
+3:26 +24 |
|||||
11. | #52 |
Mach Jan - Žižková Milena |
Renault 8 ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1150 |
36:36 (2196) |
+4:11 +45 |
|||||
12. | #156 |
Stejskal Miroslav - Peško Emil |
Škoda 1100 MB Dukla Nitra |
B5/1600 |
37:02 (2222) |
+4:37 +26 |
|||||
13. | #142 |
Kunc Miloslav - Koubský Stanislav |
Škoda 1100 MB Sigma Olomouc |
B5/1600 |
37:10 (2230) |
+4:45 +8 |
|||||
14. | #113 |
Begera Josef - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Chrudim |
A2/1150 |
37:23 (2243) |
+4:58 +13 |
|||||
15. | #105 |
Roller Bohumil - Zubal Josef |
Škoda 1100 MB Dukla Nitra |
A2/1150 |
37:28 (2248) |
+5:03 +5 |
|||||
16. | #102 |
Břicháč Milan - Plička Karel |
Škoda 1100 MB Dukla Nitra |
A2/1150 |
37:42 (2262) |
+5:17 +14 |
|||||
17. | #12 |
Kapras Karel - Hršel Ladislav |
Škoda 1000 MBG AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1000 |
37:45 (2265) |
+5:20 +3 |
|||||
18. | #49 |
Zagura Jiří - Zagura Ivan |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Třinec |
A1/1150 |
38:00 (2280) |
+5:35 +15 |
|||||
19. | #32 |
Kejla Miloslav - Žižka Miloslav |
Renault 8 AMK Spolana Neratovice |
A1/1000 |
38:03 (2283) |
+5:38 +3 |
|||||
20. | #94 |
Janek Dalibor - Kudrna Pavel |
Saab 96 V4 Studio Praha |
A2/1000 |
38:11 (2291) |
+5:46 +8 |
|||||
21. | #29 |
Karpíšek Ivan - Mařík Ladislav |
BMC Mini Cooper ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 |
38:22 (2302) |
+5:57 +11 |
|||||
22. | #1 |
Tvrdoň Milan - Martiš Milan |
Škoda 1000 MB Dukla Nitra |
A1/1000 |
38:29 (2309) |
+6:04 +7 |
|||||
23. | #104 |
Zink Reinhold - Košťálek Jan |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Šternberk |
A2/1150 |
38:33 (2313) |
+6:08 +4 |
|||||
24. | #51 |
Šrámek Blahoslav - Nosek Jan |
Škoda 1100 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 |
38:45 (2325) |
+6:20 +12 |
|||||
25. | #90 |
Jílková Alena - Riegerová Olga |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
38:49 (2329) |
+6:24 +4 |
|||||
26. | #64 |
Čáslavka Miroslav - Daněk M. |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
38:59 (2339) |
+6:34 +10 |
|||||
27. | #21 |
Kadeřábek Josef - Pobjecký Pavel |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1000 |
39:02 (2342) |
+6:37 +3 |
|||||
28. | #93 |
Bold Petr - Pomezný Miroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB Studio Praha |
A2/1000 |
39:06 (2346) |
+6:41 +4 |
|||||
29. | #15 |
Šlégl Bedřich - Kraus Stanislav |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
39:12 (2352) |
+6:47 +6 |
|||||
30. | #107 |
Korcina František - Korcina Rudolf |
Škoda 1100 MB Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1150 |
39:12 (2352) |
+6:47 +0 |
|||||
31. | #86 |
Kříž Štěpán - Čajka Otakar |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Hodonín |
A2/1000 |
39:13 (2353) |
+6:48 +1 |
|||||
32. | #9 |
Paulík Pavel - Jakubec Karel |
Škoda 1000 MBG AMK Taxi Praha |
A1/1000 |
39:19 (2359) |
+6:54 +6 |
|||||
33. | #16 |
Červa Jiří - Starý Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Doubrava - Žďár |
A1/1000 |
39:28 (2368) |
+7:03 +9 |
|||||
34. | #23 |
Tichava Jiří - Musil Ludvík |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Šternberk |
A1/1000 |
39:53 (2393) |
+7:28 +25 |
|||||
35. | #63 |
Sedláček Milan - Kučera František |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
39:55 (2395) |
+7:30 +2 |
|||||
36. | #10 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Kulda Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Terezín |
A1/1000 |
40:02 (2402) |
+7:37 +7 |
|||||
37. | #81 |
Mrázek Josef - Nosál Václav |
Škoda 1000 MB AZNP Kvasiny |
A2/1000 |
40:15 (2415) |
+7:50 +13 |
|||||
38. | #46 |
Bil Břetislav - Jarka Jaroslav |
Škoda 1100 MB Dukla Nitra |
A1/1150 |
40:16 (2416) |
+7:51 +1 |
|||||
39. | #24 |
Pazdera Bohumil - Šiler K. |
Škoda 1000 MB Sigma Olomouc |
A1/1000 |
40:17 (2417) |
+7:52 +1 |
|||||
40. | #7 |
Miklánek Richard - Miklánková Marcela |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Havířov |
A1/1000 |
40:19 (2419) |
+7:54 +2 |
|||||
41. | #26 |
Polcar Josef - Chalupa Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB ARC Brno |
A1/1000 |
40:26 (2426) |
+8:01 +7 |
|||||
42. | #106 |
Procházka Antonín - Křístek Miroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Havířov |
A2/1150 |
40:47 (2447) |
+8:22 +21 |
|||||
43. | #103 |
Válek Zdeněk - Válková-Chroboková Amálie |
Škoda 1100 MB ASK Havířov |
A2/1150 |
41:02 (2462) |
+8:37 +15 |
|||||
44. | #30 |
Šenkýř Jan - Pařízek Bruno |
Škoda 1000 MB ARC Brno |
A1/1000 |
41:04 (2464) |
+8:39 +2 |
|||||
45. | #11 |
Petrovský - Hojer |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Košice |
A1/1000 |
41:05 (2465) |
+8:40 +1 |
|||||
46. | #61 |
Huclová Helena - Andrejsek Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
41:23 (2483) |
+8:58 +18 |
|||||
47. | #3 |
Šrámek Miloš - Lokvenc Vladimír |
Škoda 1000 MB AZNP Vrchlabí |
A1/1000 |
41:29 (2489) |
+9:04 +6 |
|||||
48. | #35 |
Moučka Miloslav - Pělucha Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Příbor |
A1/1000 |
41:31 (2491) |
+9:06 +2 |
|||||
49. | #65 |
Krýsl Jaroslav - Millerová Anna |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
42:11 (2531) |
+9:46 +40 |
|||||
50. | #6 |
Malár - Kubovčík |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bratislava |
A1/1000 |
42:12 (2532) |
+9:47 +1 |
|||||
51. | #33 |
Lešinský Julius - Fadrný Antonín |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Havířov |
A1/1000 |
42:49 (2569) |
+10:24 +37 |
|||||
52. | #20 |
Pavlík Jaroslav - Kříž Vladimír |
Škoda 1000 MBG Sigma Olomouc |
A1/1000 |
43:02 (2582) |
+10:37 +13 |
|||||
53. | #60 |
Roudnický Josef - Zumr Pavel |
Trabant P601 ARC Brno |
A2/600 |
43:35 (2615) |
+11:10 +33 |
|||||
54. | #66 |
Plotěný Rudolf - Linkenseder Josef |
Trabant P601 ARC Brno |
A2/600 |
44:18 (2658) |
+11:53 +43 |
|||||
55. | #5 |
Mecko Štefan - Karaffa Julius |
Wartburg 353 AMK Nerudár Sp. Nová Ves |
A1/1000 |
45:14 (2714) |
+12:49 +56 |
|||||
56. | #87 |
Diblík Jan - Šindel Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Havířov |
A2/1000 |
45:47 (2747) |
+13:22 +33 |
|||||
57. | #97 |
Hegr František - Kaliba Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Pardubice |
A2/1000 |
45:55 (2755) |
+13:30 +8 |
|||||
58. | #8 |
Raus Josef - Valenta Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Přemyslovice |
A1/1000 |
45:55 (2755) |
+13:30 +0 |
|||||
59. | #67 |
Ševčík Václav - Pála Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Habrůvka |
A2/600 |
50:04 (3004) |
+17:39 +4:09 |
|||||
60. | #14 |
Rais Miloslav - Pošepný Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1000 |
53:36 (3216) |
+21:11 +3:32 |
|||||
61. | #70 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Diewok Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
57:48 (3468) |
+25:23 +4:12 |
|||||
62. | #71 |
Hák Jiří - Křapka Pavel |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
1:15:23 (4523) |
+42:58 +17:35 |
|||||
63. | #147 |
Grendel - Seliga |
Škoda Felicia Super AMK Košice |
B5/1600 |
1:20:07 (4807) |
+47:42 +4:44 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS5 | #8 |
Raus Josef - Valenta Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Přemyslovice |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #9 |
Paulík Pavel - Jakubec Karel |
Škoda 1000 MBG AMK Taxi Praha |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #10 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Kulda Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Terezín |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #11 |
Petrovský - Hojer |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Košice |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #14 |
Rais Miloslav - Pošepný Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #15 |
Šlégl Bedřich - Kraus Stanislav |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #16 |
Červa Jiří - Starý Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Doubrava - Žďár |
A1/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #20 |
Pavlík Jaroslav - Kříž Vladimír |
Škoda 1000 MBG Sigma Olomouc |
A1/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #21 |
Kadeřábek Josef - Pobjecký Pavel |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #23 |
Tichava Jiří - Musil Ludvík |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Šternberk |
A1/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #24 |
Pazdera Bohumil - Šiler K. |
Škoda 1000 MB Sigma Olomouc |
A1/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #26 |
Polcar Josef - Chalupa Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB ARC Brno |
A1/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS1 | #28 |
Lowit Harry - Čemus Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #29 |
Karpíšek Ivan - Mařík Ladislav |
BMC Mini Cooper ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #30 |
Šenkýř Jan - Pařízek Bruno |
Škoda 1000 MB ARC Brno |
A1/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #32 |
Kejla Miloslav - Žižka Miloslav |
Renault 8 AMK Spolana Neratovice |
A1/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #33 |
Lešinský Julius - Fadrný Antonín |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Havířov |
A1/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #35 |
Moučka Miloslav - Pělucha Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Příbor |
A1/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS2 | #38 |
Schovánek Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #39 |
Žáček J. - Žáček P. |
ÚVMV Praha |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #40 |
Vítů - Ligecký |
ASK Havířov |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #47 |
Byrtus Rudolf - Valter Petr |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Třinec |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #48 |
Brunclík Oldřich - Gernat Jan |
Škoda 1100 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #49 |
Zagura Jiří - Zagura Ivan |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Třinec |
A1/1150 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #51 |
Šrámek Blahoslav - Nosek Jan |
Škoda 1100 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #52 |
Mach Jan - Žižková Milena |
Renault 8 ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1150 | Regional only | ||||||
SS1 | #53 |
Nový G. - Pavlička |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Proseč nad Nisou |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #54 |
Bedvid Václav - Minářík Stanislav |
Škoda 1100 MB Studio Praha |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #60 |
Roudnický Josef - Zumr Pavel |
Trabant P601 ARC Brno |
A2/600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #61 |
Huclová Helena - Andrejsek Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS1 | #62 |
Jílek Antonín - Trojan Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #63 |
Sedláček Milan - Kučera František |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #64 |
Čáslavka Miroslav - Daněk M. |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #65 |
Krýsl Jaroslav - Millerová Anna |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #66 |
Plotěný Rudolf - Linkenseder Josef |
Trabant P601 ARC Brno |
A2/600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #67 |
Ševčík Václav - Pála Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Habrůvka |
A2/600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #70 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Diewok Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #71 |
Hák Jiří - Křapka Pavel |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS2 | #85 |
Rajnoha Marián - Jakabovič |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bratislava |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #86 |
Kříž Štěpán - Čajka Otakar |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Hodonín |
A2/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #87 |
Diblík Jan - Šindel Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Havířov |
A2/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS2 | #89 |
Jílek Karel - Navrátil Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB Studio Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #90 |
Jílková Alena - Riegerová Olga |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS3 | #91 |
Jakeš Milan - Chalupa Stanislav |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #93 |
Bold Petr - Pomezný Miroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB Studio Praha |
A2/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #94 |
Janek Dalibor - Kudrna Pavel |
Saab 96 V4 Studio Praha |
A2/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #97 |
Hegr František - Kaliba Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Pardubice |
A2/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #102 |
Břicháč Milan - Plička Karel |
Škoda 1100 MB Dukla Nitra |
A2/1150 | Regional only | ||||||
SS7 | #103 |
Válek Zdeněk - Válková-Chroboková Amálie |
Škoda 1100 MB ASK Havířov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #106 |
Procházka Antonín - Křístek Miroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Havířov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #109 |
Chlustina Václav - Řehák Jaroslav |
Škoda 1100 MB ÚAMK Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #113 |
Begera Josef - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Chrudim |
A2/1150 | Regional only | ||||||
SS3 | #114 |
Šafránek Zdeněk - Liška Oldřich |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Šternberk |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #120 |
Hubáček Vladimír - Hrdina Štěpán |
Renault 8 Gordini ÚAMK Praha |
B5/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #121 |
Kec Zdeněk - Steuer Bedřich |
Renault 8 Gordini ÚAMK Praha |
C 4*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #122 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Fiala Jan |
Renault 8 Gordini ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS7 | #142 |
Kunc Miloslav - Koubský Stanislav |
Škoda 1100 MB Sigma Olomouc |
B5/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #143 |
Cinkl Stanislav - Čech Josef |
Škoda 1100 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
B5/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #146 |
Treybal Zdeněk - Sekáč Ladislav |
Saab 96 V4 Studio Praha |
B5/1600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #147 |
Grendel - Seliga |
Škoda Felicia Super AMK Košice |
B5/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #155 |
Bobek Jaroslav - Hnatevič Leo |
Škoda 1100 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
B5/1600 | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [12. 5. 2016]