2. Rallye Slovensko Nitra 1969
11. 9. – 14. 9. 1969, Nitra • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 19 (19 on list)
1. | #82 |
Žid Milan - Vylít Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
1:36:39 (5799) |
||||||
2. | #100 |
Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří |
Škoda 1100 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
1:39:01 (5941) |
+2:22 +2:22 |
|||||
3. | #101 |
Vitásek Karel - Převrátil L. |
Škoda 1100 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
1:39:15 (5955) |
+2:36 +14 |
|||||
4. | #140 |
Bobek Václav ml. - Kafka Miroslav |
Škoda 1100 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
B5/1600 |
1:40:12 (6012) |
+3:33 +57 |
|||||
5. | #45 |
Vodseďálek Miloš - Landecký Oto |
Škoda 1100 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 |
1:40:57 (6057) |
+4:18 +45 |
|||||
6. | #80 |
Jelínek Jaroslav - Soukup Jan |
Škoda 1000 MBG AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
1:41:11 (6071) |
+4:32 +14 |
|||||
7. | #156 |
Stejskal Miroslav - Peško Emil |
Škoda 1100 MB Dukla Nitra |
B5/1600 |
1:44:47 (6287) |
+8:08 +3:36 |
|||||
8. | #12 |
Kapras Karel - Hršel Ladislav |
Škoda 1000 MBG AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1000 |
1:45:22 (6322) |
+8:43 +35 |
|||||
9. | #81 |
Mrázek Josef - Nosál Václav |
Škoda 1000 MB AZNP Kvasiny |
A2/1000 |
1:50:59 (6659) |
+14:20 +5:37 |
|||||
10. | #104 |
Zink Reinhold - Košťálek Jan |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Šternberk |
A2/1150 |
1:53:20 (6800) |
+16:41 +2:21 |
|||||
11. | #46 |
Bil Břetislav - Jarka Jaroslav |
Škoda 1100 MB Dukla Nitra |
A1/1150 |
1:54:39 (6879) |
+18:00 +1:19 |
|||||
12. | #7 |
Miklánek Richard - Miklánková Marcela |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Havířov |
A1/1000 |
1:59:48 (7188) |
+23:09 +5:09 |
|||||
13. | #3 |
Šrámek Miloš - Lokvenc Vladimír |
Škoda 1000 MB AZNP Vrchlabí |
A1/1000 |
2:02:38 (7358) |
+25:59 +2:50 |
|||||
14. | #107 |
Korcina František - Korcina Rudolf |
Škoda 1100 MB Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1150 |
2:02:50 (7370) |
+26:11 +12 |
|||||
15. | #105 |
Roller Bohumil - Zubal Josef |
Škoda 1100 MB Dukla Nitra |
A2/1150 |
2:11:12 (7872) |
+34:33 +8:22 |
|||||
16. | #130 |
Müller Rudolf - Zögl Franz |
BMW 2002 Alpina |
2:20:17 (8417) |
+43:38 +9:05 |
||||||
17. | #5 |
Mecko Štefan - Karaffa Julius |
Wartburg 353 AMK Nerudár Sp. Nová Ves |
A1/1000 |
2:27:27 (8847) |
+50:48 +7:10 |
|||||
18. | #6 |
Malár - Kubovčík |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bratislava |
A1/1000 |
2:35:57 (9357) |
+59:18 +8:30 |
|||||
19. | #1 |
Tvrdoň Milan - Martiš Milan |
Škoda 1000 MB Dukla Nitra |
A1/1000 |
3:17:23 (11843) |
+1:40:44 +41:26 |
|||||
Retirements
65 (65 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #8 |
Raus Josef - Valenta Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Přemyslovice |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #9 |
Paulík Pavel - Jakubec Karel |
Škoda 1000 MBG AMK Taxi Praha |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #10 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Kulda Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Terezín |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #11 |
Petrovský - Hojer |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Košice |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #14 |
Rais Miloslav - Pošepný Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #15 |
Šlégl Bedřich - Kraus Stanislav |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #16 |
Červa Jiří - Starý Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Doubrava - Žďár |
A1/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #20 |
Pavlík Jaroslav - Kříž Vladimír |
Škoda 1000 MBG Sigma Olomouc |
A1/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #21 |
Kadeřábek Josef - Pobjecký Pavel |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #23 |
Tichava Jiří - Musil Ludvík |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Šternberk |
A1/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #24 |
Pazdera Bohumil - Šiler K. |
Škoda 1000 MB Sigma Olomouc |
A1/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #26 |
Polcar Josef - Chalupa Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB ARC Brno |
A1/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS1 | #28 |
Lowit Harry - Čemus Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #29 |
Karpíšek Ivan - Mařík Ladislav |
BMC Mini Cooper ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #30 |
Šenkýř Jan - Pařízek Bruno |
Škoda 1000 MB ARC Brno |
A1/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #32 |
Kejla Miloslav - Žižka Miloslav |
Renault 8 AMK Spolana Neratovice |
A1/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #33 |
Lešinský Julius - Fadrný Antonín |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Havířov |
A1/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #35 |
Moučka Miloslav - Pělucha Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Příbor |
A1/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS2 | #38 |
Schovánek Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #39 |
Žáček J. - Žáček P. |
ÚVMV Praha |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #40 |
Vítů - Ligecký |
ASK Havířov |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #41 |
Dolzer Hans - Dolzer Elfriede | Škoda 1000 MBG | Retired | |||||||
SS3 | #47 |
Byrtus Rudolf - Valter Petr |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Třinec |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #48 |
Brunclík Oldřich - Gernat Jan |
Škoda 1100 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #49 |
Zagura Jiří - Zagura Ivan |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Třinec |
A1/1150 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #51 |
Šrámek Blahoslav - Nosek Jan |
Škoda 1100 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #52 |
Mach Jan - Žižková Milena |
Renault 8 ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1150 | Regional only | ||||||
SS1 | #53 |
Nový G. - Pavlička |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Proseč nad Nisou |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #54 |
Bedvid Václav - Minářík Stanislav |
Škoda 1100 MB Studio Praha |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #56 |
Rusiňák - Rusiňák |
Škoda Octavia TS AMK Poprad |
A1/1150 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #60 |
Roudnický Josef - Zumr Pavel |
Trabant P601 ARC Brno |
A2/600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #61 |
Huclová Helena - Andrejsek Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS1 | #62 |
Jílek Antonín - Trojan Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #63 |
Sedláček Milan - Kučera František |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #64 |
Čáslavka Miroslav - Daněk M. |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #65 |
Krýsl Jaroslav - Millerová Anna |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #66 |
Plotěný Rudolf - Linkenseder Josef |
Trabant P601 ARC Brno |
A2/600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #67 |
Ševčík Václav - Pála Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Habrůvka |
A2/600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #70 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Diewok Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #71 |
Hák Jiří - Křapka Pavel |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS2 | #85 |
Rajnoha Marián - Jakabovič |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bratislava |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #86 |
Kříž Štěpán - Čajka Otakar |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Hodonín |
A2/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #87 |
Diblík Jan - Šindel Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Havířov |
A2/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS2 | #89 |
Jílek Karel - Navrátil Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB Studio Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #90 |
Jílková Alena - Riegerová Olga |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS3 | #91 |
Jakeš Milan - Chalupa Stanislav |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #93 |
Bold Petr - Pomezný Miroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB Studio Praha |
A2/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #94 |
Janek Dalibor - Kudrna Pavel |
Saab 96 V4 Studio Praha |
A2/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS4 | #95 |
Pfeffer - Mázik Ivan |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bratislava |
A2/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #97 |
Hegr František - Kaliba Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Pardubice |
A2/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #102 |
Břicháč Milan - Plička Karel |
Škoda 1100 MB Dukla Nitra |
A2/1150 | Regional only | ||||||
SS7 | #103 |
Válek Zdeněk - Válková-Chroboková Amálie |
Škoda 1100 MB ASK Havířov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #106 |
Procházka Antonín - Křístek Miroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Havířov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #109 |
Chlustina Václav - Řehák Jaroslav |
Škoda 1100 MB ÚAMK Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #113 |
Begera Josef - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Chrudim |
A2/1150 | Regional only | ||||||
SS3 | #114 |
Šafránek Zdeněk - Liška Oldřich |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Šternberk |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #120 |
Hubáček Vladimír - Hrdina Štěpán |
Renault 8 Gordini ÚAMK Praha |
B5/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #121 |
Kec Zdeněk - Steuer Bedřich |
Renault 8 Gordini ÚAMK Praha |
C 4*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #122 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Fiala Jan |
Renault 8 Gordini ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS7 | #142 |
Kunc Miloslav - Koubský Stanislav |
Škoda 1100 MB Sigma Olomouc |
B5/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #143 |
Cinkl Stanislav - Čech Josef |
Škoda 1100 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
B5/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #146 |
Treybal Zdeněk - Sekáč Ladislav |
Saab 96 V4 Studio Praha |
B5/1600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS5 | #147 |
Grendel - Seliga |
Škoda Felicia Super AMK Košice |
B5/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #150 |
Pallag Ivan - Virčík Štefan |
Škoda Octavia TS AMK Košice |
B5/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #155 |
Bobek Jaroslav - Hnatevič Leo |
Škoda 1100 MB AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
B5/1600 | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [12. 5. 2016]