2. Barum Rallye 1972
2. 6. – 4. 6. 1972, Gottwaldov • asphalt 56.80 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #74 |
Konečný Josef - Zajíček Josef |
Škoda 100 AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
38:16 (2296) |
89.1 |
|||||
2. | #48 |
Šimek Karel - Slavík Josef |
Škoda 100 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
39:06 (2346) |
+50 +50 |
87.2 0.88 |
||||
3. | #44 |
Veselý Ladislav - Trnka Jan |
Fiat 850 Coupé PAMK Klatovy |
PMA*** | A2/1000 |
40:08 (2408) |
+1:52 +1:02 |
84.9 1.97 |
|||
4. | #59 |
Čemus Petr - Tláskal Jiří |
Renault 8 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1000 |
40:32 (2432) |
+2:16 +24 |
84.1 2.39 |
||||
5. | #53 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav |
Wartburg 353 AMK Opava |
A2/1000 |
40:47 (2447) |
+2:31 +15 |
83.6 2.66 |
||||
6. | #77 |
Berger Antonín - Kryl Pavel |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Příbram |
A2/1000 |
40:53 (2453) |
+2:37 +6 |
83.4 2.76 |
||||
7. | #81 |
Fešárek Adolf - Kořínek Zdeněk |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Důl Ostrava |
OT *** | A2/1000 |
40:55 (2455) |
+2:39 +2 |
83.3 2.80 |
|||
8. | #70 |
Kolín Jan - Militký Josef |
Škoda 100 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
40:58 (2458) |
+2:42 +3 |
83.2 2.85 |
||||
9. | #45 |
Zink Reinhold - Košťálek Jan |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Šternberk |
A2/1000 |
41:07 (2467) |
+2:51 +9 |
82.9 3.01 |
||||
10. | #78 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 100 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1000 |
41:09 (2469) |
+2:53 +2 |
82.8 3.05 |
||||
11. | #69 |
Šenkýř Jan - Pařízek Bruno |
Škoda 100 ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
41:12 (2472) |
+2:56 +3 |
82.7 3.10 |
||||
12. | #55 |
Svoboda Jaroslav - Zeman Pavel |
Škoda 100 L ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
41:34 (2494) |
+3:18 +22 |
82.0 3.49 |
||||
13. | #52 |
Bareš Milan - Kulda Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1000 |
42:10 (2530) |
+3:54 +36 |
80.8 4.12 |
||||
14. | #57 |
Horváth Arpád - Rybanský Miroslav |
Škoda 100 L Slovnaft Bratislava |
A2/1000 |
42:17 (2537) |
+4:01 +7 |
80.6 4.24 |
||||
15. | #85 |
Lepka Miloš - Jokeš Ladislav |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Moravská Třebová |
A2/1000 |
42:31 (2551) |
+4:15 +14 |
80.2 4.49 |
||||
16. | #61 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Černý Ivo |
Škoda 1000 MB ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
42:33 (2553) |
+4:17 +2 |
80.1 4.52 |
||||
17. | #62 |
Koucký Petr - Hausmanová Hana |
Austin Mini Cooper AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ABD*** | A2/1000 |
43:02 (2582) |
+4:46 +29 |
79.2 5.04 |
|||
18. | #56 |
Nedbálek Rostislav - Bělohoubek Bohumil |
Škoda 100 L ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
43:14 (2594) |
+4:58 +12 |
78.8 5.25 |
||||
19. | #64 |
Branikovič Ladislav - Miklík Anton |
Fiat 850 Special AMK Nitra |
A2/1000 |
43:58 (2638) |
+5:42 +44 |
77.5 6.02 |
||||
20. | #58 |
Tuč Jan - Alturbanová Zdeňka |
Škoda 1000 MB ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
44:10 (2650) |
+5:54 +12 |
77.2 6.23 |
||||
21. | #68 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Kapeš Miroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1000 |
44:27 (2667) |
+6:11 +17 |
76.7 6.53 |
||||
22. | #80 |
Votoupal František - Štumar Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Třebíč |
A2/1000 |
45:56 (2756) |
+7:40 +1:29 |
74.2 8.10 |
||||
23. | #65 |
Jankovič Rudolf - Pokorný Ján |
Fiat 850 Special Slovnaft Bratislava |
A2/1000 |
46:26 (2786) |
+8:10 +30 |
73.4 8.63 |
||||
24. | #60 |
Čerman Pavel - Stovička Josef |
Renault 8 AMK Rally Šport Nitra |
A2/1000 |
47:40 (2860) |
+9:24 +1:14 |
71.5 9.93 |
||||
25. | #76 |
Havránek Ivo - Blažejová Šárka |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Nový Jičín |
A2/1000 |
51:45 (3105) |
+13:29 +4:05 |
65.9 14.24 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS5 | #15 |
Miklík Anton - Griesbach Štefan |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Nitra |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #63 |
Diblík Jan - Roubič Karel |
Škoda 100 L ASK Havířov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #66 |
Pavlík Jaroslav - Kříž Vladimír |
Škoda 100 L Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #71 |
Vodseďálek Miloš - Landecký Oto |
Škoda 100 AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #79 |
Podrubský Ján - Fábry Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Nitra |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #82 |
Štěpán Jan - Čermák Miloslav |
Škoda 100 ÚVMV Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #83 |
Fuk Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [28. 4. 2016]