1. Rallye Škoda 1974
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Udlínek František - Pavlovský Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AZNP Kvasiny |
H 2*** | A2/1150 |
4:30:27 1:00 (16227) |
79.8 |
||||
2. | #81 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1150 |
4:41:26 8:00 (16886) |
+10:59 +10:59 |
76.7 1.83 |
||||
3. | #122 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kyjánková Hana |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1150 |
4:43:47 8:00 (17027) |
+13:20 +2:21 |
76.1 2.22 |
||||
4. | #82 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Metalex Praha |
C 2*** | A2/1150 |
5:00:39 19:00 (18039) |
+30:12 +16:52 |
71.8 5.03 |
|||
5. | #123 |
Paul Reinhardt - Hauffe Norfried |
Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:17:26 22:00 (19046) |
+46:59 +16:47 |
68.0 7.83 |
||||
6. | #117 |
Válek Zdeněk - Válková-Chroboková Amálie |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Havířov |
A2/1150 |
5:22:58 17:00 (19378) |
+52:31 +5:32 |
66.9 8.76 |
||||
7. | #76 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Bezecný Vojtech |
Škoda 110 L AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1150 |
5:35:31 30:00 (20131) |
+1:05:04 +12:33 |
64.4 10.85 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS3 | #6 |
Živanović Miodrag - Tomić Vladimir | Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #24 |
Ješić Miroslav - Kuč Branko | Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #25 |
Kapras Karel - Hršel Ladislav |
Škoda 110 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A 3*** | A2/1150 | Engine | |||||
SS7 | #64 |
Triska - Strell Gunther | Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #72 |
Zink Reinhold - Hubáček Vladislav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #74 |
Schovánek Václav - Schovánková Alena |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #78 |
Smetana Zdeněk - Vřešťál Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Ministerstvo hutnictví a strojírenství |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #89 |
Vacík Milan - Mikula Jiří |
Renault 8 S PAMK Klatovy |
ST *** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS24 | #101 |
Hamouz Jiří - Kittler Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
CVA*** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #106 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 110 L AMK Příbram |
A2/1150 | Engine | ||||||
SS9 | #110 |
Studenič Jozef - Jozefek Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L Dukla Nitra |
25-*** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #118 |
Schranz Gerhard - Schranz Reinhold | Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #120 |
Hank Tomáš - Jandura Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Špindlerův Mlýn |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #142 |
Pallag Ivan - Virčík Štefan |
Škoda 110 L Stavba Košice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #155 |
Hapoń Bohdan - Szczuk | Škoda 1100 MB | A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #159 |
Svoboda Cyril - Ginsl Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Narex Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #168 |
Polívka Václav - Skála Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 | Out of classification | ||||||
SS1 | #173 |
Raus Josef - Pavlík Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Sigma Lutín |
A2/1150 | Out of classification | ||||||
SS1 | #177 |
Gubáni Štefan - Calpaš Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Zvolen |
A2/1150 | Out of classification | ||||||
SS1 | #183 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Podolay Pavol |
Škoda 110 L AMK Rallye Bratislava |
A2/1150 | Out of classification | ||||||
SS1 | #188 |
Rosa Roman - Černý Vojtěch |
Škoda 110 L Dukla Nitra |
A2/1150 | Out of classification |