12. Rallye Šumava 1977
25. 2. – 26. 2. 1977, Klatovy • asphalt - gravel 99.64 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #55 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1300 |
59:52 (3592) |
99.9 |
|||||
2. | #92 |
Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1300 |
1:02:05 (3725) |
+2:13 +2:13 |
96.3 1.33 |
||||
3. | #56 |
Pavlík Leo - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
A2/1300 |
1:03:40 1:00 (3820) |
+3:48 +1:35 |
93.9 2.29 |
||||
4. | #32 |
Havel Vlastimil - Wohanka Miroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1150 |
1:04:59 (3899) |
+5:07 +1:19 |
92.0 3.08 |
||||
5. | #58 |
Hank Tomáš - Neubauer Arnošt |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Jičín |
A2/1300 |
1:05:11 (3911) |
+5:19 +12 |
91.7 3.20 |
||||
6. | #61 |
Markvart František - Kožíšek Zbyněk |
Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň |
A2/1300 |
1:05:41 (3941) |
+5:49 +30 |
91.0 3.50 |
||||
7. | #98 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Týce Miloš |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTB*** | A5/2000 |
1:05:52 (3952) |
+6:00 +11 |
90.8 3.61 |
|||
8. | #64 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Škoda 120 S AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1300 |
1:07:49 (4069) |
+7:57 +1:57 |
88.2 4.79 |
||||
9. | #60 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František |
Škoda 120 S ARC Brno |
ZNA*** | A2/1300 |
1:08:11 2:00 (4091) |
+8:19 +22 |
87.7 5.01 |
|||
10. | #62 |
Müller Petr - Arazim Václav |
Lada VAZ 2103 Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1600 |
1:09:05 (4145) |
+9:13 +54 |
86.5 5.55 |
||||
11. | #36 |
Polívka Václav - Vodička Pavel |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ABX*** | A2/1150 |
1:09:10 (4150) |
+9:18 +5 |
86.4 5.60 |
|||
12. | #44 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kolín Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTB*** | A2/1150 |
1:09:17 0:20 (4157) |
+9:25 +7 |
86.3 5.67 |
|||
13. | #82 |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1600 |
1:09:25 (4165) |
+9:33 +8 |
86.1 5.75 |
||||
14. | #73 |
Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Chodov |
A2/1300 |
1:09:27 (4167) |
+9:35 +2 |
86.1 5.77 |
||||
15. | #47 |
Sirotek Václav - Dojáček Karel |
Fiat 128 C AMK Praha 10 |
A2/1150 |
1:09:38 (4178) |
+9:46 +11 |
85.9 5.88 |
||||
16. | #42 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Vilímová Miroslava |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK VCC Gottwaldov |
GTA*** | A2/1150 |
1:09:40 (4180) |
+9:48 +2 |
85.8 5.90 |
|||
17. | #87 |
Michalík Vladimír - Prycl Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Valašské Meziříčí |
VSA*** | A2/1600 |
1:09:41 (4181) |
+9:49 +1 |
85.8 5.91 |
|||
18. | #68 |
Husák Miroslav - Pěknic Jan |
Škoda 120 S Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1300 |
1:11:19 (4279) |
+11:27 +1:38 |
83.8 6.89 |
||||
19. | #94 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Praha 7 - Holešovice |
A5/2000 |
1:11:44 1:00 (4304) |
+11:52 +25 |
83.3 7.15 |
||||
20. | #75 |
Dawson Karel - Ulrich Václav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1300 |
1:12:05 4:00 (4325) |
+12:13 +21 |
82.9 7.36 |
||||
21. | #65 |
Pech Václav sen. - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň |
A2/1300 |
1:12:06 6:00 (4326) |
+12:14 +1 |
82.9 7.37 |
||||
22. | #18 |
Boček Jiří - Kordač Martin |
Wartburg 353 AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
A2/1000 |
1:12:32 (4352) |
+12:40 +26 |
82.4 7.63 |
||||
23. | #39 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Piovarči Ján |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1150 |
1:12:45 (4365) |
+12:53 +13 |
82.2 7.76 |
||||
24. | #40 |
Diblík Jan - Szecsényi Arpád |
Škoda 110 L AMK Slezská Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
1:12:48 0:20 (4368) |
+12:56 +3 |
82.1 7.79 |
||||
25. | #25 |
Hájek Milan - Facek Milan |
Fiat 127 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1000 |
1:13:12 1:00 (4392) |
+13:20 +24 |
81.7 8.03 |
||||
26. | #89 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 1 |
AP *** | A2/1600 |
1:13:12 3:00 (4392) |
+13:20 +0 |
81.7 8.03 |
|||
27. | #2 |
Dřevo Josef - Palivec Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A2/600 |
1:13:31 (4411) |
+13:39 +19 |
81.3 8.22 |
|||
28. | #49 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 |
1:13:57 (4437) |
+14:05 +26 |
80.8 8.48 |
||||
29. | #52 |
Bielik Milan - Matlovič Celestín |
Škoda 110 L Slovnaft Bratislava |
A2/1150 |
1:15:18 4:20 (4518) |
+15:26 +1:21 |
79.4 9.29 |
||||
30. | #27 |
Vlk Vlastimil - Bárta Petr |
Škoda 100 L AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
A2/1000 |
1:15:26 (4526) |
+15:34 +8 |
79.3 9.37 |
||||
31. | #16 |
Vopička Karel - Kroček Václav |
Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1000 |
1:15:49 (4549) |
+15:57 +23 |
78.9 9.60 |
||||
32. | #38 |
Filip Václav - Filip Milan |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK Sušice |
A2/1150 |
1:16:00 2:00 (4560) |
+16:08 +11 |
78.7 9.71 |
||||
33. | #17 |
Krumpholc Karel - Krumpholc Bohumil |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
1:16:18 2:00 (4578) |
+16:26 +18 |
78.4 9.90 |
||||
34. | #45 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ČSAD Plzeň |
A2/1150 |
1:17:22 4:00 (4642) |
+17:30 +1:04 |
77.3 10.54 |
||||
35. | #76 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Brotánek Miroslav |
Fiat 124 ST ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 |
1:18:43 5:00 (4723) |
+18:51 +1:21 |
75.9 11.35 |
||||
36. | #33 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek Vratislav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Český Krumlov |
CK *** | A2/1150 |
1:19:04 5:00 (4744) |
+19:12 +21 |
75.6 11.56 |
|||
37. | #21 |
Malásek Břetislav - Tuč Jan |
Fiat 127 AMK Okříšky |
A2/1000 |
1:19:05 2:00 (4745) |
+19:13 +1 |
75.6 11.57 |
||||
38. | #22 |
Raus Josef - Jatel Jiři sen. |
Škoda 100 L Sigma Lutín |
PVA*** | A2/1000 |
1:20:08 3:00 (4808) |
+20:16 +1:03 |
74.6 12.20 |
|||
39. | #80 |
Janoušek Jiří - Kollman Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1600 |
1:20:25 9:40 (4825) |
+20:33 +17 |
74.3 12.37 |
||||
40. | #1 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ABM*** | A2/600 |
1:20:27 3:00 (4827) |
+20:35 +2 |
74.3 12.39 |
|||
41. | #5 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/600 |
1:20:47 3:00 (4847) |
+20:55 +20 |
74.0 12.60 |
||||
42. | #66 |
Studenič Jozef - Deák Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye Slovnaft Bratislava |
A2/1300 |
1:21:19 9:00 (4879) |
+21:27 +32 |
73.5 12.92 |
||||
43. | #6 |
Brus Vladimír - Brusová-Brázdilová Věra |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/600 |
1:21:29 (4889) |
+21:37 +10 |
73.4 13.02 |
||||
44. | #67 |
Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Český Krumlov |
CK *** | A2/1300 |
1:21:31 6:00 (4891) |
+21:39 +2 |
73.3 13.04 |
|||
45. | #35 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOA*** | A2/1150 |
1:23:56 11:00 (5036) |
+24:04 +2:25 |
71.2 14.49 |
|||
46. | #4 |
Kročil Milan - Kadlec Bohumil |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/600 |
1:24:10 2:00 (5050) |
+24:18 +14 |
71.0 14.63 |
||||
47. | #29 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Trčala Pavel |
Škoda 100 ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
1:24:40 9:00 (5080) |
+24:48 +30 |
70.6 14.93 |
||||
48. | #20 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 L Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1000 |
1:25:04 6:00 (5104) |
+25:12 +24 |
70.3 15.17 |
||||
49. | #24 |
Suda Václav - Polan Petr |
Škoda 100 L ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
1:26:39 11:20 (5199) |
+26:47 +1:35 |
69.0 16.13 |
||||
50. | #43 |
Gruň Milan - Říha Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Hlučín |
A2/1150 |
1:28:10 8:40 (5290) |
+28:18 +1:31 |
67.8 17.04 |
||||
51. | #97 |
Grígel Pavol - Gajdošík Juraj |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Košice |
A2/1600 |
1:30:19 12:00 (5419) |
+30:27 +2:09 |
66.2 18.34 |
||||
52. | #86 |
Bičiště Karel - Karban Miroslav |
Ford Escort AMK Nové Město nad Metují |
A2/1600 |
1:36:13 19:00 (5773) |
+36:21 +5:54 |
62.1 21.89 |
||||
53. | #96 |
Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugen |
Škoda 120 S Stavba Košice |
A5/2000 |
1:37:10 17:00 (5830) |
+37:18 +57 |
61.5 22.46 |
||||
54. | #90 |
Ouředník Ivan - Dačev Ivan |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK Třebíč |
A2/1600 |
1:37:59 17:00 (5879) |
+38:07 +49 |
61.0 22.95 |
||||
55. | #8 |
Maleček Karel - Nosek Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/600 |
1:47:17 22:00 (6437) |
+47:25 +9:18 |
55.7 28.55 |
||||
56. | #11 |
Zedník Ivan - Křišťan Jan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
1:55:06 24:00 (6906) |
+55:14 +7:49 |
51.9 33.26 |
||||
57. | #12 |
Švec Miroslav - Schestauberová Květa |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna České Budějovice |
A2/600 |
1:56:03 29:00 (6963) |
+56:11 +57 |
51.5 33.83 |
||||
58. | #26 |
Pavlík Jaroslav - Zeman Jaromír |
Škoda 100 L Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1000 |
2:10:45 25:00 (7845) |
+1:10:53 +14:42 |
45.7 42.68 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS7 | #3 |
Samec Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #7 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #9 |
Rejmon Ivan - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #10 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #14 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABC*** | A2/1000 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #15 |
Šolar Václav - Šolar Milan st. |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #31 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 110 L AMK Příbram |
A2/1150 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #34 |
Křeček Ladislav - Ginsl Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L ČSAD Mladá Boleslav - Kosmonosy |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #37 |
Martinů Lubomír sen. - Šmahel Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #41 |
Doležal Petr - Doležal Pavel |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Jičín |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #46 |
Čáslavka Miroslav - Třešňák Josef |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #51 |
Bystrianský Július - Jantošík Daniel | Fiat 128 | A2/1150 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #53 |
Kebl Jaroslav - Votruba Václav |
Fiat 128 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 | Accident | ||||||
SS10 | #59 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1300 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #63 |
Dolejš Antonín - Hrbek Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #70 |
Gráč Pavol - Ďurica Štefan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Bratislava |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #71 |
Motl Bořivoj - Vašíček Ivan |
Škoda 120 S AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #78 |
Srnský Josef - Havránek Ivo |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX Barum Team |
A2/1600 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #83 |
Charvát Karel - Myška Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK RT Praha |
A2/1600 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #84 |
Bureš Stanislav - Drbohlav Ivan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Louny |
A2/1600 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #85 |
Krejbich Miloš - Hadrávek Václav |
Fiat 124 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #91 |
Motlík Zdeněk - Fridrich Vlastimil |
Renault 12 Gordini ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1600 | Accident | ||||||
SS10 | #93 |
Sivík Josef - Čermák Miloslav |
Renault 17 Gordini Barum Team |
A5/2000 | Excluded | ||||||
SS6 | #95 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A5/2000 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #99 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá Drahomíra |
Škoda 100 L ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 | Accident |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [2. 2. 2014]